Season 2014
France
Citroën Racing Trophy (F) 2014
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2014, Capdenac • Ecurie Uxello • entries/finish - 121/81 • gravel 139.68 km • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:18:38.2 | |||
2. | Margaillan Matthieu - Margaillan Mathilde | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:21:11.1 | |||
3. | Gillouin Serge - Vauclare Frédéric | Citroën Xsara WRC | 1:21:25.4 |
1. | Millet Denis - Blondeau-Toiny Romain | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:25:12.1 | |||
2. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:25:28.6 | |||
3. | Hauswald Frédéric - Escudero-Bengué Caroline | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:26:04.6 |
30. 5. – 31. 5. 2014, Antibes • ASA Antibes - Juan-les-Pins • entries/finish - 108/63 • asphalt 212.58 km • Other years
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Hyundai i20 WRC | Hyundai Motorsport | 2:23:54.6 | ||
2. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team 2B Yacco | 2:24:17.1 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team FJ Elf | 2:32:28.8 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Citroën DS3 R3T | Saintéloc Junior Team | 2:34:42.6 | ||
2. | Hauswald Frédéric - Escudero-Bengué Caroline | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:37:49.7 | |||
3. | Millet Denis - Denis Thierry | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:38:00.8 |
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2014, Langres • ASA Langres • entries/finish - 98/59 • gravel 172.56 km • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:41:06.6 | |||
2. | Gillouin Serge - Vauclare Frédéric | Citroën Xsara WRC | 1:44:49.4 | |||
3. | Baud Lionel - Blondeau-Toiny Romain | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:45:59.4 |
1. | Amourette Marc - Poidevin Jonathan | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:50:17.0 | |||
2. | Millet Denis - Denis Thierry | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:50:50.4 | |||
3. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:51:08.4 |
5. 9. – 6. 9. 2014, Morzine • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - 176/115 • asphalt 196.98 km • Other years
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team 2B Yacco | 1:53:55.1 | ||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | Team Chazel | 1:54:31.9 | ||
3. | Baud Lionel - Baud Lucie | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:55:09.3 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Citroën DS3 R3T | Saintéloc Junior Team | 2:03:35.3 | ||
2. | Millet Denis - Denis Thierry | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:04:06.6 | |||
3. | Hauswald Frédéric - Ural Olivier | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:04:50.7 |
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2014, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 133/78 • gravel 158.30 km • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:36:33.8 | |||
2. | Baud Lionel - Delcambre Jean-Christophe | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:37:46.4 | |||
3. | Margaillan Matthieu - Margaillan Mathilde | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:39:31.8 |
1. | Hauswald Frédéric - Millet Kévin | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:46:35.5 | |||
2. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:46:44.9 | |||
3. | Veyrard Florian - Brun Romain | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:54:11.1 |
28. 11. – 30. 11. 2014, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 201/137 • asphalt 203.59 km - (cancelled 43.54 km) • Other years
1. | Loeb Sébastien - Loeb-Mény Séverine | Citroën DS3 WRC | Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT | 1:38:26.0 | ||
2. | Salanon David - Roche Romain | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:41:33.7 | |||
3. | Magnou Patrick - Manzo Benoît | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:42:48.2 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Citroën DS3 R3T | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:48:25.8 | ||
2. | Millet Denis - Denis Thierry | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:49:50.2 | |||
3. | Amourette Marc - Marie Gwenola | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:51:01.7 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Robert Cédric |
18 [2.] |
25 [1.] |
15 [3.] |
25 [1.] |
36 [2.] |
50 [1.] |
169 |
||
2. | Millet Denis |
25 [1.] |
15 [3.] |
18 [2.] |
18 [2.] | R |
36 [2.] |
112 |
||
3. | Hauswald Frédéric |
15 [3.] |
18 [2.] |
12 [4.] |
15 [3.] |
50 [1.] | R |
110 |
||
4. | Amourette Marc |
8 [6.] | - |
25 [1.] | - | - |
30 [3.] |
63 |
||
5. | Veyrard Florian | R |
- | R |
- |
30 [3.] | - |
30 |
||
6. | Tempestini Simone | - | - | - | - | - |
24 [4.] |
24 |
||
7. | Biasion Mathieu |
12 [4.] |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
8. | Duret Florian | - | R |
- | - | - |
20 [5.] |
20 |
||
8. | Colney Thierry |
10 [5.] | - |
10 [5.] | - | - | - |
20 |
||
10. | Oberti Damien | - |
12 [4.] | - | R |
- | - |
12 |
||
11. | Carret Julian | - |
8 [6.] | - | R |
- | - |
8 |
||
12. | Dolce Renaud |
6 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
13. | Féraud Cyrille | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
0 |
||
13. | Bardou Maxence | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
0 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Robert Cédric | 3 | |
2. | Hauswald Frédéric | 1 | |
= | Amourette Marc | 1 | |
= | Millet Denis | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Robert Cédric | 29 | |
2. | Millet Denis | 14 | |
3. | Amourette Marc | 11 | |
4. | Hauswald Frédéric | 5 | |
5. | Laskowski Laurent | 1 | |
= | Biasion Mathieu | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Robert Cédric | 39 | |
2. | Amourette Marc | 11 | |
3. | Millet Denis | 6 | |
4. | Hauswald Frédéric | 5 |