Season 2009
Czech Republic
Czech Sprintrally 2009
2. 5. 2009, Hrádek nad Nisou • entries/finish - 128/86 • asphalt 69.90 km • Other years
1. | Orsák Jaroslav - Vajík Karel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Seznam.cz Rally Team | 41:34.1 | ||
2. | Peták Josef - Joska Libor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 41:42.4 | ||
3. | Štěpánek Jan - Omelka Marek | Škoda Octavia WRC | BH Capo Car | 41:43.8 |
1. | Orsák Jaroslav - Vajík Karel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Seznam.cz Rally Team | 41:34.1 | ||
2. | Peták Josef - Joska Libor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 41:42.4 | ||
3. | Štěpánek Jan - Omelka Marek | Škoda Octavia WRC | BH Capo Car | 41:43.8 |
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2009, Telč • entries/finish - 104/69 • asphalt 66.39 km • Other years
1. | Orsák Jaroslav - Vajík Karel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Seznam.cz Rally Team | 36:51.3 | ||
2. | Peták Josef - Joska Libor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 37:17.3 | ||
3. | Štěpánek Jan - Omelka Marek | Škoda Octavia WRC | BH Capo Car | 37:49.1 |
1. | Orsák Jaroslav - Vajík Karel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Seznam.cz Rally Team | 36:51.3 | ||
2. | Peták Josef - Joska Libor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 37:17.3 | ||
3. | Štěpánek Jan - Omelka Marek | Škoda Octavia WRC | BH Capo Car | 37:49.1 |
3. 7. – 4. 7. 2009, Kopná • entries/finish - 129/80 • asphalt 76.35 km • Other years
1. | Tarabus Jaromír - Norek Igor | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | JM Racing | 45:28.1 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Mazur Przemysław | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Fiat Rufa Rally Team | 45:37.6 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 45:38.0 |
1. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 45:38.0 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Seznam.cz Rally Team | 45:53.5 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 46:08.7 |
18. 7. 2009 • entries/finish - 87/59 • asphalt 73.84 km - (cancelled 9.00 km) • Other years
1. | Orsák Jaroslav - Vajík Karel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ARC Slovakia | 39:29.5 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Seznam.cz Rally Team | 39:31.1 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 40:00.1 |
1. | Orsák Jaroslav - Vajík Karel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ARC Slovakia | 39:29.5 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Seznam.cz Rally Team | 39:31.1 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 40:00.1 |
8. 8. 2009, Trutnov • entries/finish - 128/85 • asphalt 67.04 km - (cancelled 15.56 km) • Other years
1. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Seznam.cz Rally Team | 28:49.3 | ||
2. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 29:02.1 | ||
3. | Štěpánek Jan - Omelka Marek | Škoda Octavia WRC | BH Capo Car | 29:02.5 |
1. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Seznam.cz Rally Team | 28:49.3 | ||
2. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 29:02.1 | ||
3. | Štěpánek Jan - Omelka Marek | Škoda Octavia WRC | BH Capo Car | 29:02.5 |
5. 9. 2009, Vyškov • entries/finish - 109/71 • asphalt 77.44 km • Other years
1. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 44:54.1 | ||
2. | Orsák Jaroslav - Vajík Karel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | GPD Czech National Team | 45:10.4 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 45:16.6 |
1. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 44:54.1 | ||
2. | Orsák Jaroslav - Vajík Karel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | GPD Czech National Team | 45:10.4 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 45:16.6 |
3. 10. 2009, Šternberk • entries/finish - 98/68 • asphalt 77.01 km • Other years
1. | Štěpánek Jan - Omelka Marek | Škoda Octavia WRC | BH Capo Car | 42:06.0 | ||
2. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Fabia WRC | KGB Racing | 42:06.1 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 42:24.5 |
1. | Štěpánek Jan - Omelka Marek | Škoda Octavia WRC | BH Capo Car | 42:06.0 | ||
2. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Fabia WRC | KGB Racing | 42:06.1 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 42:24.5 |
24. 10. 2009, Vsetín • entries/finish - 88/67 • asphalt 73.15 km • Other years
1. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Defrs Rally Team | 42:39.7 | ||
2. | Orsák Jaroslav - Vajík Karel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ARC Slovakia | 43:11.6 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Mazur Przemysław | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Rufa Sport | 43:26.8 |
1. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Defrs Rally Team | 42:39.7 | ||
2. | Orsák Jaroslav - Vajík Karel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ARC Slovakia | 43:11.6 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Czech National Subaru Team | 43:35.6 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Orsák Jaroslav |
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] |
15 [4.] |
30 [1.] | R |
24 [2.] |
15 [4.] |
24 [2.] |
153 |
||
2. | Peták Josef |
24 [2.] |
24 [2.] |
30 [1.] | R |
R |
19 [3.] |
19 [3.] |
15 [4.] |
131 |
||
3. | Valoušek Pavel jun. | R |
R |
24 [2.] |
24 [2.] |
30 [1.] |
15 [4.] | R |
30 [1.] |
123 |
||
4. | Štěpánek Jan |
19 [3.] |
19 [3.] |
5 [11.] | R |
19 [3.] | R |
30 [1.] |
12 [5.] |
104 |
||
5. | Odložilík Roman | - | R |
19 [3.] |
19 [3.] |
24 [2.] |
30 [1.] | R |
- |
92 |
||
6. | Trněný Karel | R |
12 [5.] |
12 [5.] |
8 [8.] |
15 [4.] |
12 [5.] |
24 [2.] | - |
83 |
||
7. | Firla Lumír |
9 [7.] | R |
[17.] |
10 [6.] | R |
10 [6.] |
7 [9.] |
9 [7.] |
45 |
||
8. | Pech Václav jun. |
15 [4.] | - | - | - |
9 [7.] | - | R |
19 [3.] |
43 |
||
9. | Černý Jan |
12 [5.] | - |
8 [8.] | - | R |
8 [8.] |
12 [5.] | - |
40 |
||
10. | Semerád Josef | R |
15 [4.] |
7 [9.] | R |
8 [8.] |
5 [11.] | - | - |
35 |
||
11. | Sýkora Jan | R |
10 [6.] |
4 [12.] |
2 [14.] |
7 [9.] |
9 [7.] | - | - |
32 |
||
12. | Dohnal Jan |
5 [11.] |
2 [14.] |
2 [14.] |
6 [10.] |
4 [12.] |
6 [10.] |
9 [7.] | - |
32 |
||
13. | Mifka Radek |
10 [6.] |
6 [10.] | - |
9 [7.] |
6 [10.] | R |
- | - |
31 |
||
14. | Brynda Petr |
3 [13.] |
8 [8.] | R |
- |
5 [11.] |
4 [12.] |
8 [8.] | - |
28 |
||
15. | Enge Tomáš | - | - | R |
15 [4.] |
12 [5.] | R |
[45.] | R |
27 |
||
16. | Kurka Tomáš |
4 [12.] |
9 [7.] | R |
1 [15.] | R |
[17.] |
6 [10.] |
6 [10.] |
26 |
||
17. | Pantálek Milan |
[18.] | - |
9 [7.] | R |
- |
7 [9.] | R |
8 [8.] |
24 |
||
18. | Červenka Pavel |
1 [15.] |
7 [9.] |
[20.] |
4 [12.] |
3 [13.] |
3 [13.] | - | - |
18 |
||
19. | Ducháček Sláva | - | - |
10 [6.] | - | - |
[28.] | R |
7 [9.] |
17 |
||
20. | Jakeš Miroslav | - | - |
6 [10.] | - | - | - | R |
10 [6.] |
16 |
||
21. | Kožmín Martin |
8 [8.] |
5 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
22. | Trnovec Petr | - |
3 [13.] | - |
3 [13.] |
1 [15.] | R |
R |
4 [12.] |
11 |
||
23. | Semerád Martin | R |
R |
- | - |
10 [6.] | - | - | - |
10 |
||
23. | Michalík Roman | R |
R |
R |
R |
- | R |
10 [6.] | R |
10 |
||
25. | Minařík Lubomír |
7 [9.] | - |
3 [13.] | R |
[16.] |
[16.] | - | - |
10 |
||
26. | Vlček Martin |
[19.] |
4 [12.] |
[16.] |
[16.] | - | - |
5 [11.] | R |
9 |
||
27. | Drotár Igor | - | - | R |
7 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
28. | Skula Jiří | - |
[18.] |
[28.] |
5 [11.] | R |
R |
1 [15.] |
1 [15.] |
7 |
||
29. | Hudec Martin |
6 [10.] | R |
[23.] | R |
R |
[25.] | R |
[20.] |
6 |
||
30. | Dunovský Václav | - | - |
[31.] |
[22.] |
[19.] |
[20.] | - |
[11.] |
0 |
||
31. | Dlouhý Aleš |
[21.] | - | - | - | - |
[22.] |
4 [12.] | - |
4 |
||
32. | Berger Vladimír |
[23.] | R |
[18.] | - |
[18.] |
[23.] |
2 [14.] |
2 [14.] |
4 |
||
33. | Pátl Josef | - | - | - | - | - | R |
3 [13.] | - |
3 |
||
34. | Adolf Robert |
[45.] |
[20.] |
[30.] | R |
R |
2 [14.] | R |
[17.] |
2 |
||
35. | Pohner Karel |
[26.] |
1 [15.] | - | R |
R |
- | - | - |
1 |
||
35. | Hanák Jiří |
[17.] | - |
1 [15.] | - | - | R |
- | - |
1 |
||
35. | Mulač Václav | R |
- |
[27.] | R |
[20.] |
1 [15.] |
[19.] | - |
1 |
||
Komárek David | - | - | - |
12 [5.] |
- | - | - | - |
12 |
|||
Vančík Jaroslav | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [13.] |
3 |
|||
Tošovský Jiří |
2 [14.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
Štolfa Jindřich | - | - | - | - |
2 [14.] |
- | - | - |
2 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Orsák Jaroslav | 3 | |
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. | 2 | |
3. | Peták Josef | 1 | |
= | Štěpánek Jan | 1 | |
= | Odložilík Roman | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Valoušek Pavel jun. | 17 | |
2. | Orsák Jaroslav | 14 | |
3. | Odložilík Roman | 10 | |
4. | Štěpánek Jan | 9 | |
5. | Peták Josef | 7 | |
= | Trněný Karel | 7 | |
7. | Enge Tomáš | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Orsák Jaroslav | 28 | |
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. | 15 | |
3. | Odložilík Roman | 13 | |
4. | Peták Josef | 7 | |
5. | Štěpánek Jan | 2 | |
6. | Trněný Karel | 1 |