Björn Waldegårds Minne 2024
4. 5. 2024 • MK Rimo • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 97 (97 on list)
1. | #14 |
Stavbom Kenny - Andersson Mattias |
Hyundai i20 R5 |
CXL***
|
4WD A/B |
12:27.5 |
|||||
2. | #13 |
Jakobsson Martin - Lundh Henrik |
Ford Fiesta R5 Jakobsson Motorsport |
EAD***
|
4WD A/B |
12:35.6 |
+8.1 +8.1 |
||||
3. | #15 |
Sundell Oskar - Söderqvist Joakim |
Mitsubishi Mirage R5 |
PSH***
|
4WD A/B |
12:42.9 |
+15.4 +7.3 |
||||
4. | #12 |
Samzelius Carl - Stolpe Alexander |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
CHS***
|
4WD A/B |
12:45.3 |
+17.8 +2.4 |
||||
5. | #16 |
Wesslen Johan - Edlund Valkyria |
Ford Fiesta MK7 |
2WD A/B |
13:06.5 |
+39.0 +21.2 |
|||||
6. | #21 |
Åström Claes - Jacobsson Håkan |
Renault 19 |
KWL*** | 2WD A/B |
13:10.8 |
+43.3 +4.3 |
||||
7. | #17 |
Karlsson Emil - Larsson Jessica |
Volvo 940 |
HEH***
|
2WD A/B |
13:14.5 |
+47.0 +3.7 |
||||
8. | #18 |
Björnvad Jonas - Svensson Elina |
Volkswagen Polo MK5 |
XXY*** | 2WD A/B |
13:14.9 |
+47.4 +0.4 |
||||
9. | #8 |
Holmgren Michael - Rosvall Mikael |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
TML***
|
4WD A/B |
13:22.3 |
+54.8 +7.4 |
||||
10. | #20 |
Åhman Patrik - Åhman Pontus |
Opel Corsa A GSi |
2WD A/B |
13:23.7 |
+56.2 +1.4 |
|||||
11. | #1 |
Vahlund Örjan - Lundström Mats |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
CEX***
|
4WD A/B |
13:26.8 |
+59.3 +3.1 |
||||
12. | #63 |
Jansson Gustaf - Christensen Per |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V |
WKG***
|
2WD C |
13:28.1 |
+1:00.6 +1.3 |
||||
13. | #80 |
Högström Tommy - Karlsson Nils-Bertil |
Opel Corsa B |
BDC*** | 2WD |
13:31.2 0:10 |
+1:03.7 +3.1 |
||||
14. | #11 |
Wikström Jan - Kågström Mattias |
Ford Fiesta R5 |
AJC*** | 4WD A/B |
13:32.9 |
+1:05.4 +1.7 |
||||
15. | #2 |
Olsson Sören - Karlsson Patrik |
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) |
NNH*** | 4WD A/B |
13:33.0 |
+1:05.5 +0.1 |
||||
16. | #60 |
Eriksson Rasmus - Johansson Jonathan |
Toyota Corolla |
|
2WD C |
13:33.7 |
+1:06.2 +0.7 |
||||
17. | #38 |
Lennartsson Wille - Lindgren Erika |
Volvo 242 |
LNR*** | 2WD A/B |
13:33.9 |
+1:06.4 +0.2 |
||||
18. | #19 |
Broberg Martin - Eklund Emil |
Volvo 940 |
PRC*** | 2WD A/B |
13:36.0 |
+1:08.5 +2.1 |
||||
19. | #5 |
Lindström Göran - Andersson Kjell |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo |
4WD A/B |
13:39.4 |
+1:11.9 +3.4 |
|||||
20. | #47 |
Wallén Jonas - Jägerhult Mats |
Volvo 244 |
KSH*** | App K |
13:40.2 |
+1:12.7 +0.8 |
||||
21. | #129 |
Hagman Martin - Nyström Mats |
Porsche 911 |
NUR*** | App K 2001- |
13:41.0 |
+1:13.5 +0.8 |
||||
22. | #79 |
Johannesson Antti - Bengtsson Ola |
Volvo 242 |
LAD***
|
2WD |
13:42.2 |
+1:14.7 +1.2 |
||||
23. | #4 |
Östlund Kenth - Joons Tim |
Mitsubishi Mirage R5 |
FER*** | 4WD A/B |
13:48.4 |
+1:20.9 +6.2 |
||||
24. | #28 |
Bäck Mats - Bäck Christoffer |
Opel Ascona B |
KHH*** | 2WD A/B |
13:50.0 |
+1:22.5 +1.6 |
||||
25. | #126 |
Olsson Anders - Frykberg Torbjörn |
Volvo 164 |
FXK*** | App K 2001- |
13:50.2 |
+1:22.7 +0.2 |
||||
26. | #32 |
Eriksson Per-Arne - Kilen Bernt |
Volvo 940 |
PKX*** | 2WD A/B |
13:53.4 |
+1:25.9 +3.2 |
||||
27. | #130 |
Axelsson Ola - Lundmark Curt |
Volvo 242 |
|
App K 2001- |
13:56.8 |
+1:29.3 +3.4 |
||||
28. | #40 |
Friberg Peter - Friberg Rebecca |
Saab 99 Turbo |
App K |
13:57.0 |
+1:29.5 +0.2 |
|||||
29. | #43 |
Eriksson Erik - Gustafsson Henric |
Volvo 242 |
|
App K |
13:57.6 |
+1:30.1 +0.6 |
||||
30. | #37 |
Holtling Fredrik - Eriksson Andreas |
Volkswagen Golf II |
DPL*** | 2WD A/B |
13:58.8 |
+1:31.3 +1.2 |
||||
31. | #39 |
Larsson Dick - Andersson Jan |
Volvo 244 |
|
App K |
14:00.8 |
+1:33.3 +2.0 |
||||
32. | #34 |
Lindgren Mattias - Kilman Millan |
Volvo 242 |
HHO*** | 2WD A/B |
14:02.4 |
+1:34.9 +1.6 |
||||
33. | #31 |
Lennartsson Emil - Pettersson Mikael |
Volvo 940 |
BSM***
|
2WD A/B |
14:02.4 |
+1:34.9 +0.0 |
||||
34. | #22 |
Jansson Hans - Bryfelt Tommy |
Volvo 940 |
|
2WD A/B |
14:02.7 |
+1:35.2 +0.3 |
||||
35. | #82 |
Palmér Stefan - Johansson Niklas |
Volvo 940 |
|
2WD |
14:04.7 |
+1:37.2 +2.0 |
||||
36. | #29 |
Pettersson Ulf - Schönqvist Göran |
Volvo 940 |
NYM*** | 2WD A/B |
14:06.1 |
+1:38.6 +1.4 |
||||
37. | #83 |
Karlsson Niklas - Karlsson Tony |
BMW 318 |
XDL***
|
2WD |
14:07.3 |
+1:39.8 +1.2 |
||||
38. | #81 |
Ingvarsson Roger - Nordgren Tora |
Volvo 240 |
LKF*** | 2WD |
14:07.6 |
+1:40.1 +0.3 |
||||
39. | #124 |
Silén Tom - Nilsson Jerry |
Opel Ascona A |
GZA*** | App K 1501-2000 |
14:07.7 |
+1:40.2 +0.1 |
||||
40. | #55 |
Sund Jonatan - Uppman Johan |
Volvo 940 |
EDE*** | VOC A/B |
14:14.6 |
+1:47.1 +6.9 |
||||
41. | #42 |
Haanpää Jukka - Haanpää Lova |
Volvo 240 |
ASS***
|
App K 2001- |
14:14.6 |
+1:47.1 +0.0 |
||||
42. | #112 |
Andersson Stefan - Källberg Monica |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI |
FZM*** | App K 1501-2000 |
14:17.4 |
+1:49.9 +2.8 |
||||
43. | #115 |
Jägerhult Stefan - Jägerhult Niclas |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
LON*** | App K 1501-2000 |
14:22.7 |
+1:55.2 +5.3 |
||||
44. | #49 |
Jonsson Daniel - Hägg Emma |
Volvo 940 |
GAP*** | VOC A/B |
14:27.6 |
+2:00.1 +4.9 |
||||
45. | #58 |
Lyman Thomas - Henriksson Thomas |
Renault Clio |
SBF*** | 2WD C |
14:27.7 |
+2:00.2 +0.1 |
||||
46. | #54 |
Lindahl Niklas - Lindahl Max |
Volvo 940 |
|
VOC A/B |
14:30.8 |
+2:03.3 +3.1 |
||||
47. | #53 |
Nilsson Kent - Nilsson Filip |
Volvo 240 |
KWW***
|
VOC A/B |
14:32.1 |
+2:04.6 +1.3 |
||||
48. | #100 |
Engvall Mats - Engvall Maria |
Volvo 944 |
VOC |
14:32.4 |
+2:04.9 +0.3 |
|||||
49. | #87 |
Bjur Glenna - Normark Johan |
Volvo 940 |
2WD |
14:33.1 |
+2:05.6 +0.7 |
|||||
50. | #99 |
Persson Rickard - Storm Mats |
Volvo 944 |
PWC*** | VOC |
14:33.2 |
+2:05.7 +0.1 |
||||
51. | #111 |
Ljung Kurt - Stålgren Marie |
Opel Ascona B |
KFG*** | App K 1501-2000 |
14:35.8 |
+2:08.3 +2.6 |
||||
52. | #123 |
Wass Johan - Hedman Staffan |
Opel Ascona B |
KNH*** | App K 1501-2000 |
14:37.0 |
+2:09.5 +1.2 |
||||
53. | #67 |
Hansén Rasmus - Buskas Karlsson Madelene |
Peugeot 208 Rally4 |
2WD C |
14:37.7 |
+2:10.2 +0.7 |
|||||
54. | #65 |
Wester Micke - Skoglund Ove |
Volvo 242 |
JOM*** | 2WD C |
14:38.6 |
+2:11.1 +0.9 |
||||
55. | #51 |
Larspers Arvid - Larspers Jan-Henrik |
Volvo 242 Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
VOC A/B |
14:40.9 |
+2:13.4 +2.3 |
|||||
56. | #90 |
Lindström Henrik - Liedholm Robin |
Opel Ascona B |
|
2WD |
14:41.1 |
+2:13.6 +0.2 |
||||
57. | #128 |
Molin Claes - Holmberg Janne |
Porsche 911 |
App K 2001- |
14:41.2 |
+2:13.7 +0.1 |
|||||
58. | #103 |
Karlsson Patrik - Westin Nicole |
Volvo 944 |
CXD*** | Grupp E |
14:41.7 |
+2:14.2 +0.5 |
||||
59. | #74 |
Jurå Isak - Jurå Dan |
Volvo 940 |
FJR*** | VOC C |
14:43.4 |
+2:15.9 +1.7 |
||||
60. | #88 |
Olars Gunnar - Olars Staffan |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
JAN*** | 2WD |
14:43.7 |
+2:16.2 +0.3 |
||||
61. | #61 |
Oresved Nicke - Oresved Henrik |
Opel Ascona B |
JLY*** | 2WD C |
14:45.9 |
+2:18.4 +2.2 |
||||
62. | #98 |
Haanpää Anton - Haanpää Mikael |
Volvo 940 |
LNK*** | VOC |
14:48.7 |
+2:21.2 +2.8 |
||||
63. | #113 |
Norberg Stefan - Sörengård Daniel |
Volvo 142 |
FNG*** | App K 1501-2000 |
14:49.6 |
+2:22.1 +0.9 |
||||
64. | #131 |
Jonsson Anders - Wik Kent |
Volkswagen Golf |
PPU*** | Grupp E |
14:50.3 |
+2:22.8 +0.7 |
||||
65. | #101 |
Eriksson Jonas - Snellman Filip |
Volkswagen Golf I |
Grupp E |
14:54.6 |
+2:27.1 +4.3 |
|||||
66. | #68 |
Sikberg Albin - Olsson Jim |
Volvo 242 |
FAZ*** | VOC C |
14:54.8 |
+2:27.3 +0.2 |
||||
67. | #77 |
Thorszelius Theo - Johansson Peter |
Volvo 940 |
JSN***
|
Ungdomsrally |
14:56.7 |
+2:29.2 +1.9 |
||||
68. | #56 |
Bromark Martin - Bromark Johanna |
Toyota Corolla |
Grupp E B/C |
14:57.1 |
+2:29.6 +0.4 |
|||||
69. | #117 |
Rantzow Gunnar - Berg Christer |
Ford Escort MK1 |
HNW***
|
App K 1501-2000 |
14:57.2 |
+2:29.7 +0.1 |
||||
70. | #92 |
Rodin Robert - Olsson Rikard |
Opel Ascona B |
JCK*** | 2WD |
14:57.6 |
+2:30.1 +0.4 |
||||
71. | #35 |
Blom Fredrik - Bernhardsson Erica |
Volvo 240 |
EOL***
|
2WD A/B |
14:58.0 |
+2:30.5 +0.4 |
||||
72. | #70 |
Sjöberg Leo - Jakobsson Adam |
Volvo 244 |
LYA***
|
VOC |
15:04.2 |
+2:36.7 +6.2 |
||||
73. | #52 |
Ohlsson Tommy - Thelin Johan |
Volvo 940 |
PRT*** | VOC A/B |
15:09.6 |
+2:42.1 +5.4 |
||||
74. | #93 |
Lodén Pär - Lodén Hanna |
Volvo 242 |
HJB*** | 2WD |
15:15.4 |
+2:47.9 +5.8 |
||||
75. | #114 |
Ekström Kjell - Hollgren Daniel |
Volvo 142 |
App K 1501-2000 |
15:16.5 |
+2:49.0 +1.1 |
|||||
76. | #97 |
Eliasson Kurt - Eliasson Leon |
Volvo 240 |
ARE*** | VOC |
15:17.1 |
+2:49.6 +0.6 |
||||
77. | #50 |
Cassebois Kjell - Forsberg Ronnie |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
VOC A/B |
15:21.0 |
+2:53.5 +3.9 |
|||||
78. | #120 |
Ölmin Karl-Olov - Asplund Olle |
Volvo 140 |
DUO*** | App K 1501-2000 |
15:23.0 |
+2:55.5 +2.0 |
||||
79. | #95 |
Andersson Wilma - Andersson Lars |
Volvo 240 |
AAO*** | VOC |
15:23.0 |
+2:55.5 +0.0 |
||||
80. | #57 |
Strand Simon - Hedenskog Johan |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E B/C |
15:23.9 |
+2:56.4 +0.9 |
|||||
81. | #46 |
Rådén Peter - Rådén Conny |
Opel Ascona B |
KJB*** | App K |
15:25.2 1:10 |
+2:57.7 +1.3 |
||||
82. | #69 |
Haanpää Henrik - Andersson Roine |
Volvo 940 |
DLA***
|
VOC C |
15:27.0 0:40 |
+2:59.5 +1.8 |
||||
83. | #107 |
Jonsson Kenneth - Veiksaar Hillar |
Saab 96 Sport |
FFG*** | App K -1500 |
15:54.3 |
+3:26.8 +27.3 |
||||
84. | #106 |
Fredriksson Cay - Janervik Tord |
Saab 96 |
DKY*** | App K -1500 |
15:55.2 |
+3:27.7 +0.9 |
||||
85. | #116 |
Åkerlund Göran - Svarén Göran |
Opel Ascona A |
BOY*** | App K 1501-2000 |
15:57.8 |
+3:30.3 +2.6 |
||||
86. | #91 |
Carlsson Stefan - Johansson Hampus |
Volvo 242 |
|
2WD |
15:59.0 |
+3:31.5 +1.2 |
||||
87. | #96 |
Winberg Kenth - Winberg Kim |
Volvo 244 |
KRW*** | VOC |
16:16.8 |
+3:49.3 +17.8 |
||||
88. | #105 |
Abrahamsson Anton - Olsson William |
Volkswagen Golf II |
DOP*** | Grupp E |
16:19.3 |
+3:51.8 +2.5 |
||||
89. | #75 |
Jansson Jesper - Jansson Kenneth |
BMW 320 |
Ungdomsrally |
16:30.0 |
+4:02.5 +10.7 |
|||||
90. | #108 |
Eriksson Johan - Carlsson Madeleine |
Volvo Amazon |
AAR*** | App K 1501-2000 |
16:37.5 |
+4:10.0 +7.5 |
||||
91. | #25 |
Sjöström Conny - Jonsson Mikael |
Volkswagen Golf III |
UDR*** | 2WD A/B |
16:40.0 |
+4:12.5 +2.5 |
||||
92. | #64 |
Jäderlund Sebastian - Nilsson Madicken |
Ford Fiesta ST |
2WD C |
16:54.3 |
+4:26.8 +14.3 |
|||||
93. | #102 |
Herlovsson Hans - Herlovsson Annelie |
Volvo 940 |
BAX*** | Grupp E |
17:01.9 |
+4:34.4 +7.6 |
||||
94. | #78 |
Wikström Oscar - Wikström Julia |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Ungdomsrally |
17:29.2 |
+5:01.7 +27.3 |
|||||
95. | #86 |
Mattsson Kjell - Fredriksson Jan |
Peugeot 206 |
2WD |
17:37.9 |
+5:10.4 +8.7 |
|||||
96. | #94 |
Öberg Jonny - Söder Frida |
Volvo 940 |
RKU*** | VOC |
17:38.7 |
+5:11.2 +0.8 |
||||
97. | #62 |
Säfström Joel - Säfström Elias |
Opel Ascona B |
|
2WD C |
22:43.3 |
+10:15.8 +5:04.6 |
||||
Retirements
20 (20 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #6 |
Forslund David - Floren Erik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
ARH***
|
4WD A/B | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #7 |
Dannevall David - Jacobson Fanny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | HBT*** | 4WD A/B | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #9 |
Holmgren Martin - Holmgren Lina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
SZH***
|
4WD A/B | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #10 |
Björe Jan - Ström Jan | Ford Fiesta R5 | YLF*** | 4WD A/B | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #23 |
Thorszelius Mats - Djurström Jenna | Opel Corsa |
|
2WD A/B | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #30 |
Wallin Erik - Ramsell Jan | Volvo 242 | 2WD A/B | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #33 |
Edblad Sune - Strandberg Jan | Volkswagen Golf | EWR*** | 2WD A/B | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #36 |
Olsson Kent Jari - Berlin Magnus | Volvo 242 | HMD*** | 2WD A/B | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #44 |
Östlund Thord - Norling Daniel | Volvo 242 | App K | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #48 |
Olsson Krister - Johansson Cecilia | Opel Kadett GT/E |
|
App K | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #59 |
Gustafves Jörgen - Prosén Fredrik | Volvo 240 | EWH*** | 2WD C | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #76 |
Wallén Malte - Ohlsson Andreas | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | NFC*** | Ungdomsrally | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #84 |
Jonsson Andreas - Jonsson Magnus | Volvo 242 | 2WD | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #85 |
Hedman Krister - Ryrvall Tomas | Opel Ascona B | 2WD | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #109 |
Törnqvist Peter - Wesström Tom | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | JMG*** | App K 1501-2000 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #110 |
Strandberg Ingvar - Johansson Kjell | Saab V4 | App K 1501-2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #118 |
Uppsäll Erik - Dahlin Sören | Saab V4 | App K 1501-2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #119 |
Davidsson Lars - Larsson-Auna Kimmo Henrik | Renault 5 Turbo | App K 1501-2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #121 |
Brodin Kent - Brodin Therese | Opel Ascona A | CXK*** | App K 1501-2000 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #127 |
Drotz Lasse - Rundlöf Claes | Volvo 240 | DRZ*** | App K 2001- | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [6. 5. 2024]