Omloop van Vlaanderen
Belgium #5 • Belgium Historic #5 • Belgium Junior #5 • 2WD Trophy (B) #8 • Clio Trophy Belgium #3 • Lady Cup (B) #5 • M-Cup #5 • Master Cup (B) #5 • Histo Cup (B) #6
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2024, Roeselare • Automobielclub Midden Vlaanderen • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Belgium #10 • Belgium Cup #10 • Belgium Historic #10 • Belgium Junior #10 • 2WD Trophy (B) #10 • Clio Rally Trophy (NL) #4 • Lady Cup (B) #10 • M-Cup #6 • Master Cup (B) #10
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2023, Roeselare • Automobielclub Midden Vlaanderen • entries/finish - 64/47 • asphalt 176,97 km
1. | Reynvoet Niels - Verbeke Willem | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:37:39.9 | ||
2. | Verstappen Jos - Jamoul Renaud | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 1:37:46.6 | |||
3. | Syx Bjorn - Vanrobaeys Ari | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:39:26.4 |
1. | Reynvoet Niels - Verbeke Willem | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:37:39.9 | ||
2. | Verstappen Jos - Jamoul Renaud | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 1:37:46.6 | |||
3. | Syx Bjorn - Vanrobaeys Ari | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:39:26.4 |
1. | Cokelaere Thierry - Vanassche Stefaan | BMW 1M Coupé | Autostal Duindistel | 1:45:26.4 | ||
2. | Boulat Franky - De Busser Peggy | BMW M3 E36 | RT Titanic | 1:45:28.6 | ||
3. | Lommers Philip - Michiels Peter | BMW M3 E36 | Renstal Trommelke | 1:46:52.2 |
1. | Dewilde Jonas - Vandenbussche Jeffrey | Renault Clio Rally4 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:48:16.4 | ||
2. | Depotter Lander - Maelfait Jasper | Renault Clio Rally5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:51:49.2 |
1. | Maeyaert Pieter-Jan - Dewulf Yves | BMW M3 E30 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:43:37.2 | ||
2. | Lietaer Paul - Milleville Virginie | Opel Manta 400 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:44:49.9 | ||
3. | Verhaeghe Koen - Ghesquiere Robbe | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | Autostal Atlantic | 1:58:54.7 |
1. | Cokelaere Thierry - Vanassche Stefaan | BMW 1M Coupé | Autostal Duindistel | 1:45:26.4 | ||
2. | Boulat Franky - De Busser Peggy | BMW M3 E36 | RT Titanic | 1:45:28.6 | ||
3. | Lommers Philip - Michiels Peter | BMW M3 E36 | Renstal Trommelke | 1:46:52.2 |
1. | Spelmans Christiaan - Eertmans Thyrsa | Renault Clio RS | Renstal Trommelke | 1:54:13.6 | ||
2. | Vanton Laurent - Delvaux Laurent | Renault Clio R3 | Ecurie New Racing | 1:54:15.2 | ||
3. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Renault Clio III RS | Autostal Atlantic | 1:57:10.4 |
1. | Verstappen Jos - Jamoul Renaud | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 1:37:46.6 | |||
2. | Hodenius Roger - Buysmans Robin | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 1:40:37.2 | |||
3. | D'Hondt Jimmy - Vanrijkelen David | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:43:13.4 |
1. | Klein Kromhof Jeroen - Dockx Jouri | Renault Clio Rally3 | 1:50:25.5 | |||
2. | Overbeek Willem Wouter - van der Rijsen Christiaan | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:54:01.6 | |||
3. | Deij Elbert - Muilwijk Nadia | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:59:46.8 |
Belgium #7 • Belgium Historic #7 • Belgium Junior #7 • 2WD Trophy (B) #7 • Clio Trophy Belgium #3 • HRCR Rally Masters #9 • HRCR Rally Masters #8 • M-Cup #5 • Master Cup (B) #8 • Stellantis Cup Belux #4 • HRCR Mini Sport Cup #6 • HRCR Mini Sport Cup #7
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2022, Roeselare • Automobielclub Midden Vlaanderen • entries/finish - 85/66 • asphalt 187,22 km
1. | Lefebvre Stéphane - Malfoy Andy | Citroën C3 Rally2 | DG Sport Compétition | 1:44:18.4 | ||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Cuvelier Filip | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:44:54.3 | ||
3. | Bux Gino - Gilsoul Nicolas | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:45:10.0 |
1. | Lefebvre Stéphane - Malfoy Andy | Citroën C3 Rally2 | DG Sport Compétition | 1:44:18.4 | ||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Cuvelier Filip | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:44:54.3 | ||
3. | Bux Gino - Gilsoul Nicolas | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:45:10.0 |
1. | Pyck Gilles - Mourisse Emile | Renault Clio Rally4 | 1:54:09.9 | |||
2. | Munster Charles - Pascaud Loris | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 1:56:30.4 | |||
3. | Nielsen Casper - Hanssens Ward | Renault Clio Rally5 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:56:59.9 |
1. | Maeyaert Pieter-Jan - Dewulf Yves | BMW M3 E30 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:52:17.0 | ||
2. | Kerckhof Danny - Dejonghe Kristof | BMW M3 E30 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:56:17.3 | ||
3. | Verhaeghe Koen - Breyne Jeannick | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | Autostal Atlantic | 2:07:42.6 |
1. | Proffitt Rikki - Wild Graham | Porsche 911 S 2.0 | 2:13:55.8 | |||
2. | Kendrick Paul - Vermeersch Robbie | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 2:22:48.3 |
1. | Boulat Franky - De Busser Peggy | BMW M3 E36 | RT Titanic | 1:54:45.2 | ||
2. | Braeckevelt Kurt - Verhamme Bjorn | BMW M3 E36 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:55:41.8 | ||
3. | Lommers Philip - Michiels Peter | BMW M3 E36 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:58:42.7 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Renault Clio III RS | Autostal Atlantic | 2:07:46.2 | ||
2. | Vande Walle Jony - Vande Walle Nadine | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Autostal Atlantic | 2:08:04.8 | ||
3. | Ver Eecke Mathias - Vromman Bart | Opel Kadett C | Autostal Atlantic | 2:12:37.4 |
1. | Coene Bert - De Duytsche Petra | Ford Fiesta R5 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:51:56.7 | ||
2. | D'Hondt Jimmy - Vanrijkelen David | Ford Fiesta R5 | Renstal Trommelke | 1:54:05.9 | ||
3. | Braeckevelt Kurt - Verhamme Bjorn | BMW M3 E36 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:55:41.8 |
1. | Griebel Marijan - Braun Tobias | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:53:43.8 | |||
2. | Munster Charles - Pascaud Loris | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 1:56:30.4 |
1. | Nielsen Casper - Hanssens Ward | Renault Clio Rally5 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:56:59.9 | ||
2. | Verlinde Benoit - Dupan Anton | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:58:40.2 | |||
3. | Catelin Jeroen - Duyck Christof | Renault Clio Rally5 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:59:02.0 |
1. | Taylor Ryan - Wilding Lucy | Austin Mini Cooper S | 2:21:04.3 | |||
2. | Haselden Kevin - Lund Cat | Mini Cooper S | 2:33:12.6 |
TER #4 • Benelux Rally Trophy #2 • TER 2WD #4 • TER Historic #3 • TER Junior #4 • TER Production #4 • Belgium #4 • Belgium Historic #4 • Belgium Junior #4 • Clio Trophy Belgium #3 • HRCR Rally Masters • M-Cup #3 • Stellantis Cup Belux #3 • Volvo Euro Cup #4 • HRCR Mini Sport Cup #5 • HRCR Mini Sport Cup #6
3. 9. – 4. 9. 2021, Roeselare • Automobielclub Midden Vlaanderen • entries/finish - 74/54 • asphalt 213,74 km - (cancelled 25,29 km)
1. | de Mevius Ghislain - Jalet Johan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Icepol Racing Team | 1:42:12.2 | ||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Cuvelier Filip | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:42:21.0 | ||
3. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Ecurie New Racing | 1:42:31.0 |
1. | Verschueren Vincent - Cuvelier Filip | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:42:21.0 | ||
2. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Ecurie New Racing | 1:42:31.0 | ||
3. | Coene Bert - De Duytsche Petra | Ford Fiesta R5 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:51:20.0 |
1. | de Mevius Ghislain - Jalet Johan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Icepol Racing Team | 1:42:12.2 | ||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Cuvelier Filip | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:42:21.0 | ||
3. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Ecurie New Racing | 1:42:31.0 |
1. | Vigo Édgar - Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:59:47.5 |
1. | Vanden Abeele Tuur - Stragier Stijn | Porsche 997 GT3 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:55:33.5 |
1. | Kerckhof Danny - Dejonghe Kristof | BMW M3 E30 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:54:51.1 | ||
2. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:59:36.0 | |||
3. | Jamin Pierre - Beyers René | DAF 66 Marathon | 2:20:07.1 |
1. | de Mevius Ghislain - Jalet Johan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Icepol Racing Team | 1:42:12.2 | ||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Cuvelier Filip | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:42:21.0 | ||
3. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Ecurie New Racing | 1:42:31.0 |
1. | Munster Charles - Pascaud Loris | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 1:51:46.0 | |||
2. | Mazuin Thibaud - Fernandez Kevin | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Ecurie New Racing | 1:52:56.5 | ||
3. | Dewilde Jonas - Hanssens Ward | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:59:07.2 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Feys Michiel | Opel Manta 400 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:50:27.1 | ||
2. | Kerckhof Danny - Dejonghe Kristof | BMW M3 E30 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:54:51.1 | ||
3. | Maeyaert Pieter-Jan - Dewulf Yves | BMW M3 E30 | Autostal Atlantic | 2:00:42.9 |
1. | Ceuppens Tom - Werner Frank | BMW E87 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:52:51.2 | ||
2. | Cokelaere Thierry - Vanassche Stefaan | BMW 1M Coupé | Autostal Duindistel | 1:53:41.4 | ||
3. | Boulat Franky - De Busser Peggy | BMW M3 E36 | RT Titanic | 1:53:41.9 |
1. | Bux Gino - Spittaels Steven | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:51:20.1 | ||
2. | Munster Charles - Pascaud Loris | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 1:51:46.0 | |||
3. | Caprasse Frédéric - Jacquemin Frédéric | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:53:04.8 |
1. | Pyck Gilles - Mourisse Emile | Renault Clio Rally5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:53:04.1 | ||
2. | Verlinde Benoit - Dupan Anton | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:53:46.3 | |||
3. | Dozot Corentin - Dejonge Kévin | Renault Clio Rally5 | Royale Ecurie Azur | 1:54:52.5 |
1. | Lagerstam Tim - Thulin Julia | Volvo 940 | 2:06:23.9 | |||
2. | Lundqvist Dag - Andersson Hans-Olov | Volvo 940 | 2:16:18.0 | |||
3. | Jonsson Patrik - Jonsson Hans | Volvo 940 | 2:20:35.1 |
TER • TER 2WD • TER Historic • TER Junior • Belgium • Belgium Historic • Belgium Junior • M-Cup • Volvo Euro Cup #5
4. 9. – 5. 9. 2020, Roeselare • asphalt
TER #4 • TER 2WD #4 • TER Historic #4 • TER Production #4 • Belgium #7 • Nederland #5 • Belgium Historic #8 • Belgium Junior #7 • TER2 Cup #4 • BMW 130i Challenge (NL) #5 • HRCR Rally Masters #9 • M-Cup #5 • HRCR Mini Sport Cup #6
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2019, Roeselare • entries/finish - 87/58 • asphalt 199,60 km
1. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:52:39.5 | |||
2. | Demaerschalk Kevin - Vanneste Lara | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:52:51.6 | ||
3. | Verschueren Vincent - Prévot Stéphane | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:52:59.9 |
1. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:52:39.5 | |||
2. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Autostal Duindistel | 1:54:12.2 | ||
3. | Fernandes Steve - Beck Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:59:31.9 |
1. | van der Marel Timo - van der Marel-Smart Rebecca | Opel Adam R2 | 2:06:18.8 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Vienne Bruno | Opel Manta 400 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:04:01.0 | ||
2. | Kerckhof Danny - Dejonghe Kristof | BMW M3 E30 | Autostal Atlantic | 2:07:59.4 | ||
3. | Schewe Heinz-Walter - Blondeel Frank | Porsche 911 SC | Autostal Atlantic | 2:19:28.8 |
1. | de Jong Bob - Degandt Bjorn | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:58:11.7 |
1. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:52:39.5 | |||
2. | Demaerschalk Kevin - Vanneste Lara | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:52:51.6 | ||
3. | Verschueren Vincent - Prévot Stéphane | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:52:59.9 |
1. | Pyck Gilles - Mourisse Emile | Peugeot 208 R2 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:07:16.7 | ||
2. | Brüls Tobias - Arens Daniel | Peugeot 208 R2 | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 2:10:53.3 | ||
3. | Munster Charles - Podgorny Antoine | Opel Adam Cup | East Belgian Racing Team | 2:18:26.1 |
1. | Syx Bjorn - Vanrobaeys Ari | BMW M3 E30 | Autostal Atlantic | 2:03:31.4 | ||
2. | Lietaer Paul - Vienne Bruno | Opel Manta 400 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:04:01.0 | ||
3. | Kerckhof Danny - Dejonghe Kristof | BMW M3 E30 | Autostal Atlantic | 2:07:59.4 |
1. | Pyck Gilles - Mourisse Emile | Peugeot 208 R2 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:07:16.7 | ||
2. | Brüls Tobias - Arens Daniel | Peugeot 208 R2 | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 2:10:53.3 |
1. | Kendrick Paul - Green Luke | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 2:28:00.7 | |||
2. | King Clive - Bird Anton | Austin Mini Cooper S | 2:29:02.0 | |||
3. | Gamble Shane - Ward Bob | Morris Mini Cooper S | 2:34:57.5 |
1. | Monnens Gunther - Vandamme Chris | BMW M3 E46 | Autostal Atlantic | 2:02:05.8 | ||
2. | Boulat Franky - De Busser Peggy | BMW M3 E36 | RT Titanic | 2:06:07.2 | ||
3. | Cokelaere Thierry - Vanassche Stefaan | BMW 1M Coupé | Autostal Duindistel | 2:06:36.6 |
1. | de Groot Marc - de Groot Jordy | BMW 130i E87 | 2:31:45.7 |
1. | King Clive - Bird Anton | Austin Mini Cooper S | 2:29:02.0 | |||
2. | Gamble Shane - Ward Bob | Morris Mini Cooper S | 2:34:57.5 | |||
3. | Kermode Adrian - Swinscoe Paula | Morris Mini Cooper S | 2:43:08.2 |
Belgium #7 • Belgium Historic #8 • Belgium Junior #7 • HRCR Old Stagers #5 • M-Cup #5 • Pinto Cup #7
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2018, Roeselare • entries/finish - 88/56 • asphalt 198,74 km - (cancelled 8,82 km)
1. | Princen Kris - Eelbode Bram | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:43:16.8 | |||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Hostens Veronique | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:43:35.0 | ||
3. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ecurie New Racing | 1:44:00.7 |
1. | Princen Kris - Eelbode Bram | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:43:16.8 | |||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Hostens Veronique | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:43:35.0 | ||
3. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ecurie New Racing | 1:44:00.7 |
1. | Pyck Gilles - Mourisse Emile | Peugeot 208 R2 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:55:45.9 | ||
2. | Munster Grégoire - Louka Louis | Opel Adam R2 | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:57:39.5 | ||
3. | Vertommen Valentin - Surson Théo | Ford Fiesta R2T | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 2:00:06.0 |
1. | Kerckhof Danny - Dejonghe Kristof | BMW M3 E30 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:57:11.6 | ||
2. | Maes Jens - Verhaeghe Steve | Opel Ascona B | Autostal Atlantic | 2:00:45.9 | ||
3. | De Keyser Lode - Denys Dieter | Porsche 911 SC | Autostal Atlantic | 2:04:31.5 |
1. | Lietaer Mathieu - Algoet Gauthier | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Autostal Duindistel | 2:14:30.8 |
1. | Boulat Franky - De Busser Peggy | BMW M3 E36 | RT Titanic | 1:53:18.8 | ||
2. | Algoedt Cris - Bostoen Didier | BMW 1M Coupé | Autostal Atlantic | 1:54:07.1 | ||
3. | Braeckevelt Kurt - Pattyn Bjorn | BMW 1M Coupé | Autostal Atlantic | 1:54:40.2 |
1. | Cunningham Ray - Gill Jared | Morris Mini Cooper S | 2:10:53.7 | |||
2. | Thomas Eifion - Wilkinson Jordan | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 2:14:06.2 | |||
3. | Kendrick Paul - Price Paul | Ford Escort Mexico MKI | 2:15:15.9 |
Belgium #7 • Belgium Historic #8 • Belgium Junior #7 • M-Cup #5
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2017, Roeselare • entries/finish - 62/36 • asphalt 198,24 km
1. | Verschueren Vincent - Hostens Veronique | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:55:07.4 | ||
2. | Abbring Kevin - Tsjoen Pieter | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Belgium Luxembourg | 1:56:07.2 | ||
3. | Duquesne Didier - Geerlandt François | Ford Fiesta R5 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:59:09.1 |
1. | Verschueren Vincent - Hostens Veronique | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:55:07.4 | ||
2. | Abbring Kevin - Tsjoen Pieter | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Belgium Luxembourg | 1:56:07.2 | ||
3. | Duquesne Didier - Geerlandt François | Ford Fiesta R5 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:59:09.1 |
1. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Peugeot 208 R2 | Hainaut Motor Club | 2:05:53.2 | ||
2. | Vermeire Jelle - Demeestere Justine | Ford Fiesta R2T | Autostal Atlantic | 2:07:08.3 | ||
3. | Vauterin Pierre - Declerck Kurt | Peugeot 208 R2 | Autostal Atlantic | 2:09:07.0 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Noppe Marc | Subaru Legacy RS | Autostal Duindistel | 2:02:16.3 | ||
2. | Prinzie Stefaan - Vermeulen Sharon | Opel Ascona 400 | Autostal Atlantic | 2:10:17.3 | ||
3. | Maes Jens - Verhaeghe Steve | Opel Ascona B | Autostal Atlantic | 2:12:50.3 |
1. | Boulat Franky - De Busser Peggy | BMW M3 E36 | RT Titanic | 2:04:59.2 | ||
2. | Algoedt Cris - Rotsaert Steven | BMW 1M Coupé | Autostal Atlantic | 2:08:11.6 | ||
3. | Braeckevelt Kurt - Pattyn Bjorn | BMW 1M Coupé | Autostal Atlantic | 2:09:02.8 |
Belgium #7 • Belgium Historic #8 • Belgium Junior #7 • M-Cup #4
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2016, Roeselare • entries/finish - 87/54 • asphalt 182,00 km
1. | Van Woensel Chris - Snaet Rik | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:47:05.7 | ||
2. | ten Brinke Bernhard - Thierie Davy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:48:38.7 | |||
3. | Bergkvist Emil - Sjöberg Joakim | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:49:08.0 |
1. | Van Woensel Chris - Snaet Rik | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:47:05.7 | ||
2. | Debackere Melissa - Cokelaere Cindy | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:49:37.8 | ||
3. | Pyck Filip - Plancke Sandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Autostal Duindistel | 1:54:11.6 |
1. | Geusens Polle - Demeestere Justine | Ford Fiesta R2T | 1:59:46.3 | |||
2. | Vermeire Jelle - Demeestere Michelle | Ford Fiesta R2 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:01:18.8 | ||
3. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Hainaut Motor Club | 2:01:37.1 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Noppe Marc | Subaru Legacy RS | Duimoister | 1:53:01.1 | ||
2. | Monnens Gunther - Debyser Chris | Opel Manta Transeurope | Autostal Duindistel | 1:57:16.6 | ||
3. | Maeyaert Pieter-Jan - Dewulf Yves | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Autostal Atlantic | 1:57:32.8 |
1. | Boulat Franky - De Busser Peggy | BMW M3 E36 | RT Titanic | 1:56:05.3 | ||
2. | Braeckevelt Kurt - Pattyn Bjorn | BMW M3 E36 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:56:33.6 | ||
3. | Cokelaere Thierry - Vanassche Stefaan | BMW M3 E36 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:02:11.1 |
Belgium #7 • Belgium Historic #7 • Belgium Junior #7 • Belux Peugeot 208 Rally Cup #4 • M-Cup #5 • Pinto Cup #5
4. 9. – 5. 9. 2015, Roeselare • entries/finish - 80/52 • asphalt 187,29 km
1. | Loix Freddy - Gitsels Johan | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:50:27.5 | ||
2. | Duquesne Didier - Cuvelier Filip | Ford Fiesta R5 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:53:42.9 | ||
3. | Serderidis Jourdan - Miclotte Frédéric | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:55:06.9 |
1. | Loix Freddy - Gitsels Johan | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:50:27.5 | ||
2. | Duquesne Didier - Cuvelier Filip | Ford Fiesta R5 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:53:42.9 | ||
3. | Serderidis Jourdan - Miclotte Frédéric | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:55:06.9 |
1. | Geusens Polle - Demeestere Justine | Ford Fiesta R2T | 2:02:15.9 | |||
2. | Vermeire Jelle - Debergh Tom | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Autostal Atlantic | 2:12:37.7 | ||
3. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Renault Twingo RS R1 | Hainaut Motor Club | 2:19:22.9 |
1. | Stouf Stefaan - Erard Joris | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:59:58.7 | ||
2. | Maeyaert Pieter-Jan - Van de Walle Vicky | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Autostal Atlantic | 2:03:50.6 | ||
3. | Merlevede Christophe - Declerck Kurt | BMW M3 E30 | Autostal Atlantic | 2:05:02.7 |
1. | Heuninck Victorien - Geerlandt François | Peugeot 208 R2 | Eurometropole Position | 2:00:16.9 | ||
2. | Dolfen Steven - Wathelet Thomas | Peugeot 208 R2 | Autostal Atlantic | 2:03:41.6 |
1. | Catteeuw Rudy - Liefooghe Claude | Ford Escort MK2 | Autostal Atlantic | 2:11:35.4 | ||
2. | Verhaeghe Koen - Breyne Jeannick | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | Autostal Atlantic | 2:15:42.7 |
1. | Vandenberghe Tobi - Vanoverschelde Bjorn | BMW 132i E87 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:59:58.4 | ||
2. | Boulat Franky - Houthoofd Pedro | BMW M3 E36 | RT Titanic | 2:03:52.8 | ||
3. | Cokelaere Thierry - Vanassche Stefaan | BMW M3 E36 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:06:59.6 |
Belgium #6 • Belgium Historic #6 • Belgium Junior #6 • Belux Peugeot 208 Rally Cup #5 • Fiesta Sport Trophy (B) #3 • Fiesta Sport Trophy (NL) #6 • Nissan 350Z Challenge (NL) #5
5. 9. – 6. 9. 2014, Roeselare • entries/finish - 108/68 • asphalt 175,27 km
1. | Princen Kris - Kaspers Peter | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | 1:38:41.2 | |||
2. | Loix Freddy - Gitsels Johan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:39:36.0 | |||
3. | de Jong Bob - Hagman Kees | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | 1:39:47.1 |
1. | Princen Kris - Kaspers Peter | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | 1:38:41.2 | |||
2. | Loix Freddy - Gitsels Johan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:39:36.0 | |||
3. | de Jong Bob - Hagman Kees | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | 1:39:47.1 |
1. | Dilley Guillaume - Vanneste Lara | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:48:51.2 | |||
2. | Wright Stephen - Atkinson Karl | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:49:04.6 | |||
3. | de Mevius Guillaume - Hottelet Jean-Louis | Peugeot 208 R2 | Icepol Racing Team | 1:49:46.0 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Noppe Marc | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Autostal Duindistel | 1:48:14.5 | ||
2. | Deveux Dirk - D'alleine Kris | Ford Escort MK2 | Renstal Trommelke | 1:48:52.3 | ||
3. | Stouf Stefaan - Erard Joris | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | Autostal Atlantic | 1:48:53.5 |
1. | Dilley Guillaume - Vanneste Lara | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:48:51.2 | |||
2. | Wright Stephen - Atkinson Karl | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:49:04.6 | |||
3. | de Mevius Guillaume - Hottelet Jean-Louis | Peugeot 208 R2 | Icepol Racing Team | 1:49:46.0 |
1. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Ford Fiesta R2 | Ecurie New Racing | 1:50:46.5 | ||
2. | Deruyter Bjorn - Bostyn Maxime | Ford Fiesta R2 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:56:00.8 | ||
3. | Carton Wim - Vandersarren Jochen | Ford Fiesta R2 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:59:17.5 |
1. | Boon Matthias - Ramboer Steven | Nissan 350Z | Deltion Rally Team | 1:49:39.9 | ||
2. | Heijstek Arjan - Bouman-Dautzenberg Lieke | Nissan 350Z | 1:58:50.9 |
1. | van Deijne Kevin - Hulzebos Annemieke | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:50:24.0 |
Belgium #6 • Belgium Junior #6 • Belux Peugeot 208 Rally Cup #4 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (B) #5 • Citroën Racing Trophy (B) #5 • Fiesta Sport Trophy (B) #4
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2013, Roeselare • entries/finish - 74/40 • asphalt 186,19 km - (cancelled 9,68 km)
1. | Loix Freddy - Miclotte Frédéric | Ford Focus RS WRC '08 | 1:41:31.4 | |||
2. | Kuipers Dennis - Buysmans Robin | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:42:52.7 | |||
3. | Verschueren Vincent - Caesemaeker Francis | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 | 1:47:25.8 |
1. | Loix Freddy - Miclotte Frédéric | Ford Focus RS WRC '08 | 1:41:31.4 | |||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Caesemaeker Francis | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 | 1:47:25.8 | |||
3. | Debackere Melissa - Cokelaere Cindy | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:48:03.3 |
1. | van der Marel Timo - van der Marel-Smart Rebecca | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:52:05.7 | |||
2. | Boon Matthias - Vanwinkelen Luc | Škoda Fabia R2 | 1:53:09.4 | |||
3. | Collignon Quentin - Mergny William | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:53:12.5 |
1. | Fumal Armand - Gressens Eric | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:56:11.4 |
1. | De Cecco Cédric - Humblet Jérôme | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:51:50.2 | |||
2. | de Mevius Ghislain - Jalet Johan | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:54:04.7 |
1. | van der Marel Timo - van der Marel-Smart Rebecca | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:52:05.7 | |||
2. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:53:40.1 | |||
3. | Dedouaire Arnaud - Antoine Gregory | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:55:57.4 |
Belgium #6 • Nederland #7 • Citroën Racing Trophy Belux #4 • Citroën Racing Trophy Belux - C2 R2 #4 • Fiesta Sport Trophy (B) #4
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2012, Roeselare • entries/finish - 85/56 • asphalt 207,70 km - (cancelled 9,68 km)
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:48:45.0 | |||
2. | Swaanen Jeroen - Buysmans Robin | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | 1:51:18.7 | |||
3. | de Jong Bob - Hulzebos Annemieke | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | Mad Croc Rallyteam | 1:51:28.1 |
1. | Swaanen Jeroen - Buysmans Robin | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | 1:51:18.7 | |||
2. | de Jong Bob - Hulzebos Annemieke | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | Mad Croc Rallyteam | 1:51:28.1 | ||
3. | Kobus Hermen - de Wild Erik | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 1:52:57.6 |
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:48:45.0 | |||
2. | Bruneel Yves - Goethals Kristof | Škoda Octavia WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 1:52:48.0 | ||
3. | Lefevere Andy - Noppe Marc | BMW M3 E46 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:53:16.9 |
1. | Baugnet Xavier - Jalet Johan | Ford Fiesta R2 | Ecurie Les Volants | 2:01:52.3 | ||
2. | Radoux Thibault - Grégoire Anthony | Ford Fiesta R2 | East Belgian Racing Team | 2:02:21.4 | ||
3. | Arellano Hugo - De Preter Bernard | Ford Fiesta R2 | 2:03:11.4 |
1. | Demaerschalk Kevin - Dujacquier Laurent | Citroën DS3 R3T | Autostal Duindistel | 1:56:05.0 | ||
2. | Debackere Melissa - Cokelaere Cindy | Citroën DS3 R3T | Autostal Duindistel | 1:59:17.2 | ||
3. | Burton Caren - Louette Michaël | Citroën DS3 R3T | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:59:59.0 |
1. | Heuninck Victorien - Geerlandt François | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Autostal Duindistel | 2:02:33.3 | ||
2. | Dilley Guillaume - Brion Geoffrey | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:03:47.7 | |||
3. | Boesmans Jean-Louis - Gerard Ludovic | Citroën C2 R2 | Royal Racing Car Mosan | 2:08:16.4 |
Belgium #6 • Citroën Racing Trophy Belux #4 • Citroën Racing Trophy Belux - C2 R2 #4 • Fiesta Sport Trophy (B) #4
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2011, Roeselare • entries/finish - 85/47 • asphalt 200,34 km
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Buysmans Robin | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:48:14.0 | |||
2. | Casier Bernd - Caesemaeker Francis | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | 1:50:49.5 | |||
3. | Van Parijs Timothy - Heyndrickx Kurt | Ford Focus RS WRC '05 | 1:51:21.7 |
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Buysmans Robin | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:48:14.0 | |||
2. | Casier Bernd - Caesemaeker Francis | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | 1:50:49.5 | |||
3. | Van Parijs Timothy - Heyndrickx Kurt | Ford Focus RS WRC '05 | 1:51:21.7 |
1. | Croes David - Schoovaerts Hilde | Ford Fiesta R2 | 2:03:40.0 | |||
2. | Arellano Hugo - Huberty Nick | Ford Fiesta R2 | 2:03:53.3 | |||
3. | Canal-Robles Manuel - De Preter Bernard | Ford Fiesta R2 | 2:04:17.0 |
1. | Burton Caren - Louette Michaël | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:03:26.8 |
1. | Demaerschalk Kevin - Dujacquier Laurent | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:59:51.4 | |||
2. | Baugnet Xavier - Jalet Johan | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:01:50.7 | |||
3. | Blom Jean - Arend Luc | Citroën C2 R2 | 2:15:16.6 |
Belgium #6 • Citroën Benelux Trophy (B/NL/L) • Fiesta Sport Trophy (B)
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2010, Roeselare • entries/finish - 79/47 • asphalt 213,06 km
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:03:07.1 | ||
2. | Loix Freddy - Vallaeys Stefaan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:06:26.3 | ||
3. | Debackere Melissa - Brissart Bruno | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 2:07:52.1 |
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:03:07.1 | ||
2. | Loix Freddy - Vallaeys Stefaan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:06:26.3 | ||
3. | Debackere Melissa - Brissart Bruno | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 2:07:52.1 |
1. | De Cecco Cédric - Borguet Eric | Ford Fiesta R2 | 2:18:32.5 | |||
2. | Demaerschalk Kevin - Lavaerts John | Ford Fiesta R2 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:19:42.3 | ||
3. | Dedouaire Arnaud - Carabin Arnaud | Ford Fiesta R2 | Jalhay Motors Club | 2:23:09.7 |
1. | Baugnet Xavier - Jalet Johan | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Ecurie Les Volants | 2:17:16.6 | ||
2. | Croes David - Daenen Valérie | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:18:29.7 | |||
3. | Weijs Hans jnr. - Degandt Bjorn | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:21:07.1 |
Belgium #5 • Citroën Racing Trophy Belux #4 • Fiesta Sport Trophy (B) #4
11. 9. – 13. 9. 2009, Roeselare • entries/finish - 79/48 • asphalt 229,33 km
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:10:29.3 | ||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Cokelaere Cindy | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:11:11.3 | ||
3. | Lietaer Paul - Dejonghe Kristof | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:12:57.0 |
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:10:29.3 | ||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Cokelaere Cindy | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:11:11.3 | ||
3. | Lietaer Paul - Dejonghe Kristof | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:12:57.0 |
1. | De Cecco Cédric - Jalet Johan | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 2:32:21.6 | |||
2. | Venant Raphaël - Gary Laurent | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 2:32:27.7 | |||
3. | Boon Matthias - Sonck Daniel | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | Autostal Duindistel | 2:36:51.5 |
1. | Baugnet Xavier - Lecomte Hugues | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Ecurie Les Volants | 2:27:30.0 | ||
2. | Jones Ian Wyn - Williams Alan | Citroën C2 R2 | 2:36:49.5 | |||
3. | Fox Martin - Hewitt Mark | Citroën C2 R2 | 2:42:38.6 |
Belgium #6 • Fiesta Sport Trophy (B) #4
12. 9. – 14. 9. 2008, Roeselare • entries/finish - 78/52 • asphalt 243,33 km - (cancelled 21,00 km)
1. | Lietaer Paul - Dejonghe Kristof | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 2:12:31.6 | |||
2. | Debackere Melissa - Geerlandt François | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:14:46.2 | |||
3. | Munster Bernard - Caesemaeker Francis | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 2:14:52.3 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Dejonghe Kristof | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 2:12:31.6 | |||
2. | Debackere Melissa - Geerlandt François | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:14:46.2 | |||
3. | Munster Bernard - Caesemaeker Francis | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 2:14:52.3 |
1. | Neuville Thierry - Maraite Achim | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 2:29:35.8 | |||
2. | Martin Anthony - Borguet Eric | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 2:29:45.6 | |||
3. | Verhees Cédric - Gonay Emmanuel | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 2:31:35.4 |
Belgium #6 • Fiesta Sport Trophy (B) #4
7. 9. – 9. 9. 2007, Roeselare • entries/finish - 91/58 • asphalt 222,48 km
1. | Munster Bernard - Pyck Filip | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 2:11:16 | |||
2. | Lefevere Andy - Messelis Ferdy | BMW M3 E46 | 2:14:25 | |||
3. | Van Parijs Timothy - Béatse Hendrik | Porsche 996 GT3 | 2:14:55 |
1. | Munster Bernard - Pyck Filip | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 2:11:16 | |||
2. | Lefevere Andy - Messelis Ferdy | BMW M3 E46 | 2:14:25 | |||
3. | Van Parijs Timothy - Béatse Hendrik | Porsche 996 GT3 | 2:14:55 |
1. | Hastir Charles-Antoine - Rasdolsky Philippe | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 2:26:45 | |||
2. | Servais Bernard - Smets Arnaud | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 2:27:23 | |||
3. | Verstraete Frederik - Vandamme Tony | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 2:27:58 |
Belgium #6 • RACB Rally Cup #6 • Fiesta Sport Trophy (B) #4
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2006, Roeselare • entries/finish - 63/37 • asphalt 255,88 km
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Ford Focus RS WRC '04 | 2:21:58 | |||
2. | Van Parijs Timothy - Heyndrickx Kurt | Porsche 996 GT3 | 2:31:26 | |||
3. | Munster Bernard - Jamoul Renaud | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 2:31:40 |
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Ford Focus RS WRC '04 | 2:21:58 | |||
2. | Van Parijs Timothy - Heyndrickx Kurt | Porsche 996 GT3 | 2:31:26 | |||
3. | Munster Bernard - Jamoul Renaud | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 2:31:40 |
1. | Croes David - Lavaerts John | Citroën C2 VTS | 2:42:12 | |||
2. | Petitjean Stéphane - Dufrane Gérard | Citroën C2 VTS | 2:42:43 | |||
3. | Olivier Kurt - Fieuw Tom | Citroën C2 VTS | 2:52:11 |
1. | Verstraete Frederik - Vandamme Tony | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 2:49:31 | |||
2. | Coene Bert - Thores Werner | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 2:50:20 | |||
3. | Deblieck Marc - Peyskens Yves | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 2:50:44 |
Belgium #7 • Belgium S1600 #7 • RACB Rally Cup #4
16. 9. – 18. 9. 2005, Roeselare • entries/finish - 66/30 • asphalt 239,37 km - (cancelled 9,45 km)
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Vergalle Steven | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 2:15:07 | ||
2. | Bouche Xavier - Melin Fabian | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 2:17:24 | ||
3. | Lefevere Andy - Depoorter Patrick | BMW M3 E36 | Autostal Atlantic | 2:24:26 |
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Vergalle Steven | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 2:15:07 | ||
2. | Bouche Xavier - Melin Fabian | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 2:17:24 | ||
3. | Lefevere Andy - Depoorter Patrick | BMW M3 E36 | Autostal Atlantic | 2:24:26 |
1. | Van Parijs Timothy - Miclotte Frédéric | Ford Fiesta S1600 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:32:27 |
1. | Petitjean Stéphane - Dufrane Gérard | Citroën C2 VTS | Scuderia Tornacum | 2:34:12 | ||
2. | Boelens Stéphane - Degandt Bjorn | Citroën C2 VTS | Ecurie Le Perron | 2:34:59 | ||
3. | Servais Bernard - Smets Arnaud | Citroën C2 VTS | East Belgian Racing Team | 2:37:23 |
Belgium #7 • Belgium S1600 #5 • Challenge Citroën C2 (B) #3 • Ford Focus Racing Tour (B/NL)
11. 9. – 12. 9. 2004, Roeselare • entries/finish - 82/48 • asphalt 246,95 km
1. | Munster Bernard - Caesemaeker Francis | Subaru Impreza 555 | East Belgian Racing Team | 2:25:46 | ||
2. | Casier Bernd - Miclotte Frédéric | Fiat Punto S1600 | 2:29:04 | |||
3. | Guigou Emmanuel - Droeven Philippe | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:29:08 |
1. | Munster Bernard - Caesemaeker Francis | Subaru Impreza 555 | East Belgian Racing Team | 2:25:46 | ||
2. | Casier Bernd - Miclotte Frédéric | Fiat Punto S1600 | 2:29:04 | |||
3. | Guigou Emmanuel - Droeven Philippe | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:29:08 |
1. | Casier Bernd - Miclotte Frédéric | Fiat Punto S1600 | 2:29:04 | |||
2. | Guigou Emmanuel - Droeven Philippe | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:29:08 |
1. | Vanhees Robby - Smeets Eddy | Ford Focus Kit Car | 2:42:36 | |||
2. | Perneel Ferdi - Collez Filip | Ford Focus ST 170 | 2:44:17 |
1. | Boelens Stéphane - Degandt Bjorn | Citroën C2 VTS | 2:40:47 | |||
2. | Petitjean Stéphane - Dufrane Gérard | Citroën C2 VTS | 2:41:22 | |||
3. | Van Loo Johan - Thierie Kurt | Citroën C2 | 2:44:37 |
Belgium #5 • Belgium S1600 #5 • Challenge Citroën Saxo (B) • Ford Focus Racing Tour (B/NL)
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2003, Roeselare • entries/finish - 79/58 • asphalt 201,57 km - (cancelled 9,45 km)
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 1:46:11 | ||
2. | Munster Bernard - Caesemaeker Francis | Subaru Impreza 555 | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:51:10 | ||
3. | Cols Larry - Goddé Filip | Fiat Punto S1600 | Fiat Punto Junior Team | 1:53:55 |
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 1:46:11 | ||
2. | Munster Bernard - Caesemaeker Francis | Subaru Impreza 555 | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:51:10 | ||
3. | Cols Larry - Goddé Filip | Fiat Punto S1600 | Fiat Punto Junior Team | 1:53:55 |
1. | Cols Larry - Goddé Filip | Fiat Punto S1600 | Fiat Punto Junior Team | 1:53:55 | ||
2. | Collard Olivier - Toubon André | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Ecurie New Racing | 1:54:55 | ||
3. | Gaban Pascal - Elst Jean-François | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S1600 | Belgian VW Club | 2:00:36 |
1. | Perneel Ferdi - Dooms Dominique | Ford Focus ST 170 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:06:47 | ||
2. | Jardon Sébastien - Collin Etienne | Ford Focus ST 170 | Ecurie Le Perron | 2:08:26 | ||
3. | Eikelboom Roeland - Eikelboom Erik | Ford Focus ST 170 | 2:11:19 |
1. | Schammel Gilles - Blom Johny | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:00:59 | |||
2. | Genten Dominique - Schotsmans Yves | Citroën Saxo VTS | East Belgian Racing Team | 2:01:14 | ||
3. | Petitjean Stéphane - Dufrane Gérard | Citroën Saxo VTS | Scuderia Tornacum | 2:01:35 |
Belgium #6 • Belgium S1600 #6 • Challenge Citroën Saxo (B) #4 • Ford Focus Racing Tour (B/NL) #5
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2002, Roeselare • entries/finish - 91/46 • asphalt 208,45 km - (cancelled 6,59 km)
1. | Theunissen Rocco - Genten Elisabeth 'Lilly' | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 2:01:36 | ||
2. | Collard Olivier - Lion Bernard | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Ecurie New Racing | 2:06:35 | ||
3. | Colsoul Bob - Colebunders Dany | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Autostal Duindistel | 2:07:02 |
1. | Theunissen Rocco - Genten Elisabeth 'Lilly' | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 2:01:36 | ||
2. | Collard Olivier - Lion Bernard | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Ecurie New Racing | 2:06:35 | ||
3. | Colsoul Bob - Colebunders Dany | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Autostal Duindistel | 2:07:02 |
1. | Collard Olivier - Lion Bernard | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Ecurie New Racing | 2:06:35 | ||
2. | Loix David - Meert Davie | Renault Clio S1600 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:08:25 |
1. | Perneel Ferdi - Dooms Dominique | Ford Focus ST 170 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:19:54 | ||
2. | Verloo Kristof - Thybergin Ludovic | Ford Focus ST 170 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:22:14 | ||
3. | Pasman Abel - Strooper Ruud | Ford Focus ST 170 | 2:25:41 |
1. | Bragard Thierry - Burniat Guy | Citroën Saxo VTS | East Belgian Racing Team | 2:13:33 | ||
2. | Casier Bernd - Miclotte Frédéric | Citroën Saxo VTS | Autostal Duindistel | 2:14:30 | ||
3. | Genten Dominique - Schotsmans Yves | Citroën Saxo VTS | East Belgian Racing Team | 2:15:45 |
Belgium #6 • Belgium Junior #6 • Challenge Citroën Saxo (B) #5 • Ford Ka Rally Cup (B) #5
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2001, Roeselare • entries/finish - 110/67 • asphalt 223,74 km - (cancelled 8,50 km)
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Colebunders Dany | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 2:06:43 | ||
2. | Boxoen Joost - Reynaert Hans | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:12:06 | ||
3. | Bouche Xavier - Pirotte Cédric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ecurie Le Perron | 2:14:54 |
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Colebunders Dany | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 2:06:43 | ||
2. | Boxoen Joost - Reynaert Hans | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:12:06 | ||
3. | Bouche Xavier - Pirotte Cédric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ecurie Le Perron | 2:14:54 |
1. | Vanneste Davy - Squedin Denis | Citroën Saxo VTS | Autostal Duindistel | 2:24:20 | ||
2. | Genten Dominique - Elst Jean-François | Citroën Saxo VTS | East Belgian Racing Team | 2:24:42 | ||
3. | Poncelet Cédric - Jacob Didier | Honda Integra Type-R | East Belgian Racing Team | 2:31:01 |
1. | Lauwaert Koen - Vanpoucke Henk | Ford Ka | Autostal Atlantic | 2:34:39 | ||
2. | Romain Alexandre - Daenen Valérie | Ford Ka | Ecurie Pays Noir | 2:35:58 | ||
3. | De Pauw Christophe - Blasutig Ronald | Ford Ka | Autostal Duindistel | 2:40:41 |
1. | Vanhuysse Rik - Béatse Hendrik | Citroën Saxo VTS | Autostal Duindistel | 2:23:18 | ||
2. | Jardon Sébastien - Gonthier Benoît | Citroën Saxo VTS | Ecurie Le Perron | 2:24:10 | ||
3. | Vanneste Davy - Squedin Denis | Citroën Saxo VTS | Autostal Duindistel | 2:24:20 |
Belgium #7 • Belgium Junior #7 • Challenge Citroën Saxo (B) #5 • Ford Ka Rally Cup (B) #6
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2000, Roeselare • entries/finish - 134/87 • asphalt 213,70 km - (cancelled 16,60 km)
1. | Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Toyota Corolla WRC | Ecurie Le Perron | 1:33:05 | ||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Van der Pluym Eddy | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 1:34:05 | ||
3. | Tsjoen Pieter - Colebunders Dany | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 1:34:38 |
1. | Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Toyota Corolla WRC | Ecurie Le Perron | 1:33:05 | ||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Van der Pluym Eddy | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 1:34:05 | ||
3. | Tsjoen Pieter - Colebunders Dany | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 1:34:38 |
1. | Croes David - Debois Emmanuel | Peugeot 306 GTI | Peugeot Belgium | 1:47:31 | ||
2. | Genten Dominique - Zians Marcel | Citroën Saxo VTS | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:48:01 | ||
3. | Béco Frédéric - Banneux Benoit | Peugeot 306 GTI | Peugeot Belgium | 1:48:33 |
1. | De Pauw Christophe - Blasutig Ronald | Ford Ka | 2:03:40 | |||
2. | Dumont Peter - Dumont Pedro | Ford Ka | 2:06:51 | |||
3. | Liekens Dagmar - "Yasmine" | Ford Ka | 2:08:20 |
1. | Hébette Frédéric - Schotsmans Yves | Citroën Saxo VTS | Ecurie Bayard | 1:47:29 | ||
2. | Genten Dominique - Zians Marcel | Citroën Saxo VTS | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:48:01 | ||
3. | Van Lancker Marnic - Squedin Denis | Citroën Saxo VTS | Autostal Duindistel | 1:49:50 |
Belgium #6 • Challenge Citroën Saxo (B) #6 • Citroën Saxo Kit Car Trophy (B) #6 • Ford Ka Rally Cup (B) #5
11. 9. – 12. 9. 1999, Roeselare • entries/finish - 141/95 • asphalt 204,10 km
1. | Princen Kris - Colebunders Dany | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Sport Belgium | 1:57:39.2 | ||
2. | Goudezeune Gaby - De Pelsemaeker Filip | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 1:58:16.6 | |||
3. | Gaban Pascal - Chevaillier Eddy | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:02:51.6 |
1. | Princen Kris - Colebunders Dany | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Sport Belgium | 1:57:39.2 | ||
2. | Gaban Pascal - Chevaillier Eddy | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:02:51.6 | |||
3. | Tsjoen Pieter - Vergalle Steven | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:03:16.2 |
1. | Jullien Dominique - Mohimont Steven | Ford Ka | 2:26:31.3 | |||
2. | Kerkhove Christophe - Vanlanduyt Thierry | Ford Ka | 2:29:28.3 | |||
3. | Vanmeerbeek Jan - Vanfleteren Carl | Ford Ka | 2:29:57.5 |
1. | Duval François - Debois Emmanuel | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:13:17.9 | |||
2. | Mikels Fabrice - Bourguignon Pierre | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:14:21.6 | |||
3. | Hébette Frédéric - Schotsmans Yves | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:14:56.1 |
Belgium #6 • Challenge Citroën Saxo (B) #6 • Ford Ka Cup (UK) #5
12. 9. – 13. 9. 1998, Roeselare • entries/finish - 120/66 • asphalt 207,50 km
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort WRC | Bastos Ford Rally Team | 2:07:32.6 | ||
2. | Princen Kris - Genten Elisabeth 'Lilly' | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Sport Belgium | 2:08:59.6 | ||
3. | Verhoestraete Laurent - De Canck Danny | Ford Escort WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 2:09:14.5 |
1. | Princen Kris - Genten Elisabeth 'Lilly' | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Sport Belgium | 2:08:59.6 | ||
2. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Vanderschueren Jean | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Belgium | 2:09:48.0 | ||
3. | Boxoen Joost - Reynaert Hans | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Autostal Duindistel | 2:13:10.5 |
1. | Mikels Fabrice - Bourguignon Pierre | Citroën Saxo VTS | Scuderia Tornacum | 2:25:32.7 | ||
2. | Petitjean Stéphane - Devallee Olivier | Citroën Saxo VTS | Estinnes Auto Club | 2:27:09.5 | ||
3. | Wagner Georges - Riwers Georges | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:28:41.8 |
Belgium #7 • Challenge Citroën Saxo (B) #5 • Citroën ZX Trophy Belgium #6
13. 9. – 14. 9. 1997, Roeselare • entries/finish - 129/84 • asphalt 221,80 km
1. | Verhoestraete Laurent - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort WRC | Bastos Ford Rally Team | 2:00:20 | ||
2. | Munster Bernard - Elst Jean-François | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Belga Team | 2:02:37 | ||
3. | Princen Kris - Sonck Daniel | Renault Clio Maxi | Hagelands Rallysport Team | 2:03:15 |
1. | Verhoestraete Laurent - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort WRC | Bastos Ford Rally Team | 2:00:20 | ||
2. | Munster Bernard - Elst Jean-François | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Belga Team | 2:02:37 | ||
3. | Princen Kris - Sonck Daniel | Renault Clio Maxi | Hagelands Rallysport Team | 2:03:15 |
1. | Béco Frédéric - Banneux Benoit | Citroën ZX 16V | Ecurie Le Sanglier | 2:17:49 | ||
2. | Leroy Francis - Rasson Elie | Citroën ZX 16V | Scuderia Tornacum | 2:18:49 |
1. | Mikels Fabrice - Bourguignon Pierre | Citroën Saxo VTS | Scuderia Tornacum | 2:17:39 | ||
2. | André Pascal - Van Rillaer Eric | Citroën Saxo VTS | Royale Ecurie Azur | 2:17:52 | ||
3. | Jardon Sébastien - Lacroix David | Citroën Saxo VTS | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 2:20:11 |
Euro Cup Autorallys #8 • Belgium #6 • Luxembourg #7 • Challenge Citroën AX (B) #6 • Citroën ZX Trophy Belgium #6
7. 9. – 8. 9. 1996, Roeselare • entries/finish - 111/58 • asphalt 235,00 km
1. | de Mevius Grégoire - Fortin Jean-Marc | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Belgacom Turbo Team | 2:13:20 | ||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 2:15:08 | ||
3. | Broekaert Frank - Vergalle Steven | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:19:49 |
1. | de Mevius Grégoire - Fortin Jean-Marc | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Belgacom Turbo Team | 2:13:20 | ||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 2:15:08 | ||
3. | Broekaert Frank - Vergalle Steven | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:19:49 |
1. | Gansen Paul - Heiderscheid Dan | Citroën ZX 16S | 2:37:50 |
1. | Bielen Marc - Claes Dominique | Citroën ZX 16S | 2:29:33 | |||
2. | Leroy Francis - Rasson Elie | Citroën ZX 16S | 2:32:34 | |||
3. | Bouche Xavier - Massoz Christian | Citroën ZX 16S | 2:37:19 |
1. | Béco Frédéric - Pirotte Cédric | Citroën AX GTI | 2:36:00 | |||
2. | Mikels Fabrice - Bourguignon Pierre | Citroën AX GTI | 2:41:09 | |||
3. | Wilmus Eric - Gregoire Patrick | Citroën AX GTI | 2:44:12 |
Belgium #7 • Citroën ZX Trophy Belgium #13
9. 9. – 10. 9. 1995, Roeselare • entries/finish - 90/50 • asphalt 252,00 km
1. | Lietaer Paul - Derammelaere Geert | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autostal Duindistel | 2:25:01 | ||
2. | Goudezeune Gaby - De Pelsemaeker Filip | Mazda 323 GT-R | Autostal Duindistel | 2:27:45 | ||
3. | Bruyneel Dominique - Mombaerts Erwin | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Autostal Duindistel | 2:28:04 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Derammelaere Geert | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autostal Duindistel | 2:25:01 | ||
2. | Goudezeune Gaby - De Pelsemaeker Filip | Mazda 323 GT-R | Autostal Duindistel | 2:27:45 | ||
3. | Bruyneel Dominique - Mombaerts Erwin | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Autostal Duindistel | 2:28:04 |
1. | Gaban Pascal - Chevaillier Eddy | Citroën ZX 16S | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 2:39:51 | ||
2. | Bielen Marc - Claes Dominique | Citroën ZX 16S | Renstal Trommelke | 2:51:46 | ||
3. | Candries Peter - Persijn Rik | Citroën ZX 16S | Autorenstal MAK Mechelen | 2:55:55 |
Belgium #7 • Citroën ZX Trophy Belgium #14 • Peugeot Cup (UK) #7
10. 9. – 11. 9. 1994, Roeselare • entries/finish - 121/67 • asphalt 245,00 km
1. | Lietaer Paul - Derammelaere Geert | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autostal Duindistel | 2:24:18 | ||
2. | Goudezeune Gaby - De Pelsemaeker Filip | Mazda 323 GT-R | Autostal Duindistel | 2:27:50 | ||
3. | Min Nicolas - Lambert Joseph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 2:28:30 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Derammelaere Geert | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autostal Duindistel | 2:24:18 | ||
2. | Goudezeune Gaby - De Pelsemaeker Filip | Mazda 323 GT-R | Autostal Duindistel | 2:27:50 | ||
3. | Min Nicolas - Lambert Joseph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 2:28:30 |
1. | Gaban Pascal - Clause Catherine | Citroën ZX 16S | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 2:48:24 | ||
2. | Candries Peter - Persijn Rik | Citroën ZX 16S | Autorenstal MAK Mechelen | 2:53:13 | ||
3. | Dekeyser Godfried - Dumortier Patrick | Citroën ZX 16S | Autostal Atlantic | 2:56:07 |
1. | Champion Ryan - Joll David | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 2:42:37 | |||
2. | Blair Mark - Bargery Andrew | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 2:43:44 | |||
3. | Armstrong Jock - Richardson John | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 2:44:41 |
Belgium #6 • Nederland #4
11. 9. – 12. 9. 1993, Roeselare • entries/finish - 139/93 • asphalt 240,30 km
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:18:09 | |||
2. | Depping Dieter - Thul Peter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 2:21:35 | |||
3. | de Mevius Grégoire - Lux Willy | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | 2:22:51 |
1. | Depping Dieter - Thul Peter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 2:21:35 | |||
2. | de Jong Bert - Wils Hans | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:26:53 | |||
3. | Vink Coen - van Goor Hans | Subaru Legacy RS | 2:27:00 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:18:09 | |||
2. | Depping Dieter - Thul Peter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 2:21:35 | |||
3. | de Mevius Grégoire - Lux Willy | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | 2:22:51 |
Belgium #6 • Nederland #5
12. 9. – 13. 9. 1992, Roeselare • entries/finish - 161/103 • asphalt 282,63 km
1. | Soulet Marc - Fortin Jean-Marc | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Rizla+ Team | 2:47:39 | ||
2. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Boxy's Rally Team | 2:48:10 | ||
3. | Verreydt Renaud - Jamar Jean-Manuel | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 2:48:19 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Bastos Ford Rally Team | 2:51:49 | ||
2. | van der Marel Jan - Reurings Antoon | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 2:55:26 | |||
3. | van den Hoorn Eddy - Findhammer Johan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 2:58:55 |
1. | Soulet Marc - Fortin Jean-Marc | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Rizla+ Team | 2:47:39 | ||
2. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Boxy's Rally Team | 2:48:10 | ||
3. | Verreydt Renaud - Jamar Jean-Manuel | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 2:48:19 |
Belgium #6 • Nederland #5 • Peugeot Cup (UK) #12
7. 9. – 8. 9. 1991, Roeselare • entries/finish - 135/79 • asphalt 297,00 km
1. | Viaene Ivan - Dewulf Roland | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 2:48:42 | |||
2. | Saelens Omer - Castelein Jacques | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 2:49:03 | |||
3. | Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | Opel Team Belgium | 2:51:37 |
1. | Bos Chiel - Hillen Ton | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 2:52:25 | |||
2. | van Heek Johan - Molkenboer Ab | BMW M3 E30 | 2:53:31 | |||
3. | Doctor Erwin - Badenberg Theo | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 2:55:22 |
1. | Viaene Ivan - Dewulf Roland | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 2:48:42 | |||
2. | Saelens Omer - Castelein Jacques | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 2:49:03 | |||
3. | Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | Opel Team Belgium | 2:51:37 |
1. | Howlett Ben - Howlett Simon | Peugeot 309 GTI | 3:13:32 | |||
2. | Bennett Steve - Park Michael | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
Belgium #5 • Nederland #5 • Challenge Citroën AX (B) #9 • Peugeot GTI Cup #7
7. 9. – 9. 9. 1990, Roeselare • entries/finish - 126/50 • asphalt 283,22 km
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 2:48:11 | |||
2. | Soulet Marc - Willem Philippe | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 2:55:17 | |||
3. | Viaene Ivan - Dewulf Roland | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:55:27 |
1. | Miettinen Juha - Riipinen Ilkka | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:56:59 | |||
2. | van Heek Johan - Findhammer Johan | BMW M3 E30 | 3:01:41 | |||
3. | Knoop Theo - Boesten Paul | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 3:06:13 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 2:48:11 | |||
2. | Soulet Marc - Willem Philippe | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 2:55:17 | |||
3. | Viaene Ivan - Dewulf Roland | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:55:27 |
1. | Leroy Francis - Rasson Elie | Citroën AX Sport | 3:21:33 |
1. | Burns Richard - Freeman Roger | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 3:17:39 | |||
2. | Bulmer Stuart - Hill Alan | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 3:19:45 | |||
3. | Wilson Paul - Shield David | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 3:20:38 |
Belgium #6 • Nederland #6 • Challenge Citroën AX (B) #12 • Peugeot GTI Cup #7
8. 9. – 10. 9. 1989, Roeselare • entries/finish - 124/69 • asphalt
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Bastos Toyota Team | 2:48:43.0 | ||
2. | Duez Marc - Lopes Alain | BMW M3 E30 | BMW Fina | 2:50:12.0 | ||
3. | Bosch John - Gormley Kevin | BMW M3 E30 | BMW Dealer Team Holland | 2:53:41.0 |
1. | Bosch John - Gormley Kevin | BMW M3 E30 | BMW Dealer Team Holland | 2:53:41.0 | ||
2. | Bos Chiel - Reurings Antoon | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | Ford Sierra Team | 3:02:24.0 | ||
3. | Vossen Henk - Schoonenwolf André | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia Martini | 3:02:42.0 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Bastos Toyota Team | 2:48:43.0 | ||
2. | Duez Marc - Lopes Alain | BMW M3 E30 | BMW Fina | 2:50:12.0 | ||
3. | Bosch John - Gormley Kevin | BMW M3 E30 | BMW Dealer Team Holland | 2:53:41.0 |
1. | Vanderheijden Roland - Gonay Marc | Citroën AX Sport | Ecurie Hesbaye | 3:21:29.0 | ||
2. | Leruth Philippe - Elst Jean-François | Citroën AX Sport | East Belgian Racing Team | 3:23:28.0 | ||
3. | Leroy Francis - Kinche Jean-François | Citroën AX Sport | Scuderia Tornacum | 3:26:03.0 |
1. | Frankland Paul - Chipcase Keith | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 3:15:40.0 | |||
2. | Thomas Simon - Ramsay Alison | Peugeot 309 GTI | 3:18:07.0 | |||
3. | Bolt Graeme - Starkey Nick | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 3:20:13.0 |
Belgium #6 • Challenge Citroën AX (B) #12
16. 9. – 18. 9. 1988, Roeselare • entries/finish - 88/55 • asphalt
1. | Colsoul Guy - Backes Oswald | Mitsubishi Starion Turbo | 2:56:01 | |||
2. | Lietaer Paul - De Maegd Herman | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:57:17 | |||
3. | Vandermaesen Valère - Aerts Julien | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | 3:00:25 |
1. | Colsoul Guy - Backes Oswald | Mitsubishi Starion Turbo | 2:56:01 | |||
2. | Lietaer Paul - De Maegd Herman | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:57:17 | |||
3. | Vandermaesen Valère - Aerts Julien | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | 3:00:25 |
1. | Timmers Marc - Simar Jean-Paul | Citroën AX Sport | 3:17:24 | |||
2. | Krekelbergh Robert - Vanhaecke Paul | Citroën AX Sport | 3:23:44 |
Belgium #7 • Belgium Group B #6
18. 9. – 20. 9. 1987, Roeselare • entries/finish - 68/41 • asphalt 300,00 km
1. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:55:51 | |||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | 2:57:55 | |||
3. | Vandermaesen Valère - Aerts Julien | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | 2:58:51 |
1. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:55:51 | |||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | 2:57:55 | |||
3. | Vandermaesen Valère - Aerts Julien | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | 2:58:51 |
1. | Oldfield Ian - Catchpool Andrew | Porsche 911 SC | 3:20:43 |
Belgium #7 (coef 1) • Toyota Starlet Cup (B) #9
20. 9. – 22. 9. 1986, Roeselare • entries/finish - 51/35 • asphalt 296,00 km
1. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford RS200 | Belga Team | 2:47:17 | ||
2. | Colsoul Guy - Lopes Alain | Opel Manta 400 | Bastos Texaco Racing Team | 2:50:48 | ||
3. | Viaene Ivan - Dumortier Ignace | Opel Ascona i2000 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:58:13 |
1. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford RS200 | Belga Team | 2:47:17 | ||
2. | Colsoul Guy - Lopes Alain | Opel Manta 400 | Bastos Texaco Racing Team | 2:50:48 | ||
3. | Viaene Ivan - Dumortier Ignace | Opel Ascona i2000 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:58:13 |
1. | Dulait Gérard - Jamar Jean-Manuel | Toyota Starlet | IMC Toyota | 3:22:15 | ||
2. | Lambert Michel - Lambert Jeanine | Toyota Starlet | IMC Toyota | 3:23:30 | ||
3. | Meunier Jean-Luc - Van Someren Marc | Toyota Starlet | IMC Toyota | 3:29:35 |
Belgium #8
20. 9. – 22. 9. 1985, Roeselare • Automobielclub Midden Vlaanderen • entries/finish - 55/29 • asphalt 415,42 km
1. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Porsche 911 SC RS | Belga Team | 4:07:44 | ||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Lancia 037 Rally | Bastos Texaco Racing Team | 4:07:46 | ||
3. | Reginster Thierry - Biar Georges | Porsche 911 SC RS | Belga Team | 4:17:44 |
1. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Porsche 911 SC RS | Belga Team | 4:07:44 | ||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Lancia 037 Rally | Bastos Texaco Racing Team | 4:07:46 | ||
3. | Reginster Thierry - Biar Georges | Porsche 911 SC RS | Belga Team | 4:17:44 |
Belgium #8
21. 9. – 23. 9. 1984, Roeselare • Automobielclub Midden Vlaanderen • entries/finish - 50/23 • asphalt 460,64 km
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Porsche 911 SC RS | 4:42:48 | |||
2. | Colsoul Guy - Lopes Alain | Opel Manta 400 | 4:44:39 | |||
3. | Walfridsson Lars-Erik - Kvarnlöv Sven-Olov | Renault 5 Turbo | 4:51:46 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Porsche 911 SC RS | 4:42:48 | |||
2. | Colsoul Guy - Lopes Alain | Opel Manta 400 | 4:44:39 | |||
3. | Walfridsson Lars-Erik - Kvarnlöv Sven-Olov | Renault 5 Turbo | 4:51:46 |
Belgium #7 • MG Metro Cup (B) #6
16. 9. – 18. 9. 1983, Roeselare • entries/finish - 74/42 • asphalt 411,90 km
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Porsche 911 SC | 4:20:50 | |||
2. | Vandermaesen Valère - Aerts Julien | Opel Ascona 400 | 4:26:16 | |||
3. | Viaene Ivan - Ostyn Dirk | Opel Kadett GT/E | 4:40:29 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Porsche 911 SC | 4:20:50 | |||
2. | Vandermaesen Valère - Aerts Julien | Opel Ascona 400 | 4:26:16 | |||
3. | Viaene Ivan - Ostyn Dirk | Opel Kadett GT/E | 4:40:29 |
1. | Jacques Guy - Van Hamme Claude | MG Metro 1300 S | 5:28:40 | |||
2. | Darimont Henri - Nuyts Ludo | MG Metro 1300 S | 5:30:43 | |||
3. | De Maeyer Luc - Bouman Christian | MG Metro 1300 S | 5:34:34 |
1. | Duez Marc - Lux Willy | Porsche 911 SC | 4:18:43 | |||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Van Oosten Georges | BMW 323i E21 | 4:26:18 | |||
3. | Plas Willy - Jamar Patrick | Fiat Ritmo 75 | 4:30:02 |
1. | Duez Marc - Lux Willy | Porsche 911 SC | 4:18:43 | |||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Van Oosten Georges | BMW 323i E21 | 4:26:18 | |||
3. | Plas Willy - Jamar Patrick | Fiat Ritmo 75 | 4:30:02 |
1. | De Potter Pierre - Dorchy Bernard | MG Metro 1300 | 5:44:29 | |||
2. | De Maeyer Luc - Bouman Christian | MG Metro 1300 | 4:18:43 | |||
3. | Topper Karoly - Arys Maurice | MG Metro 1300 | 4:18:43 |
Belgium #7 • Nederland National #6
3. 10. – 4. 10. 1981, Roeselare • entries/finish - 80/41 • asphalt 412,00 km
1. | Colsoul Guy - Lopes Alain | Opel Ascona 400 | 4:33:30 | |||
2. | Lietaer Paul - "Rossi" | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 4:36:50 | |||
3. | Dumont Jean-Louis - Borremans Eddy | Renault 5 Turbo | 4:43:17 |
1. | Colsoul Guy - Lopes Alain | Opel Ascona 400 | 4:33:30 | |||
2. | Lietaer Paul - "Rossi" | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 4:36:50 | |||
3. | Dumont Jean-Louis - Borremans Eddy | Renault 5 Turbo | 4:43:17 |
1. | Roetert Hans - Bloks Cor | Opel Kadett GT/E | 5:11:54 | |||
2. | Knoop Theo - Krommedam Herman | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 5:14:35 | |||
3. | Lubbers Marcel - van der Born Yvonne | Opel Kadett GT/E | 5:25:10 |
Belgium National #6
13. 9. – 14. 9. 1980, Roeselare • entries/finish - 100/49 • asphalt
1. | Colsoul Guy - Lopes Alain | Opel Ascona 400 | Dealer Opel Belgium Team | 2:36:30 | ||
2. | Van Oost Eddy - De Muynck Dominique | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:37:38 | ||
3. | Vroman Nicolas - Bouckaert Luc | Opel Kadett GT/E | Autostal Duindistel | 2:37:43 |
1. | Colsoul Guy - Lopes Alain | Opel Ascona 400 | Dealer Opel Belgium Team | 2:36:30 | ||
2. | Van Oost Eddy - De Muynck Dominique | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:37:38 | ||
3. | Vroman Nicolas - Bouckaert Luc | Opel Kadett GT/E | Autostal Duindistel | 2:37:43 |
Belgium National #9 • Benelux Rally Trophy (B/NL/L) #6
20. 10. – 21. 10. 1979 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Droogmans Robert - Malais André | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:40:19 | |||
2. | Moortgat Rudolf - Deconinck Rik | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 2:40:43 | |||
3. | "Gustavson" - Van Oosten Georges | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 2:42:27 |
1. | Droogmans Robert - Malais André | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:40:19 | |||
2. | Moortgat Rudolf - Deconinck Rik | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 2:40:43 | |||
3. | "Gustavson" - Van Oosten Georges | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 2:42:27 |
1. | Droogmans Robert - Malais André | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:40:19 | |||
2. | Moortgat Rudolf - Deconinck Rik | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 2:40:43 | |||
3. | "Gustavson" - Van Oosten Georges | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 2:42:27 |
Belgium National #9
14. 10. – 15. 10. 1978, Roeselare • entries/finish - 64/35 • asphalt
1. | "Gustavson" - Van Oosten Georges | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:34:29 | ||
2. | Darimont Henri - Nuyts Ludo | Opel Kadett GT/E | Autoclub Excelsior | 1:37:14 | ||
3. | Goudezeune Gaby - Messine Serge | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:38:44 |
1. | "Gustavson" - Van Oosten Georges | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:34:29 | ||
2. | Darimont Henri - Nuyts Ludo | Opel Kadett GT/E | Autoclub Excelsior | 1:37:14 | ||
3. | Goudezeune Gaby - Messine Serge | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:38:44 |
Belgium National #9
15. 10. – 16. 10. 1977, Roeselare • Automobielclub Midden Vlaanderen • entries/finish - 17/13 • asphalt 175,00 km
1. | Moortgat Rudolf - "Andy" | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 2:02:21 | |||
2. | Vandermeersch Roland - Hennebel Lionel | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 2:07:46 | |||
3. | Dumont Jean-Louis - Materne Josy | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:08:17 |
1. | Moortgat Rudolf - "Andy" | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 2:02:21 | |||
2. | Vandermeersch Roland - Hennebel Lionel | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 2:07:46 | |||
3. | Dumont Jean-Louis - Materne Josy | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:08:17 |
Belgium #15 (coef 2)
16. 10. – 17. 10. 1976, Roeselare • entries/finish - 37/? • asphalt
1. | Carlsson Lars - de Jong Bob | Opel Kadett GT/E 16V | 1:42:55 | |||
2. | Moortgat Rudolf - Daemers Antoon | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:43:25 | |||
3. | Roothaert Flory - Nijs Eddy | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:45:02 |
1. | Moortgat Rudolf - Daemers Antoon | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:43:25 | |||
2. | Roothaert Flory - Nijs Eddy | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:45:02 | |||
3. | Colsoul Guy - Materne Josy | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:45:57 |
1. | "Gustavson" - Declerck Werner | Porsche 911 Carrera | 32:58 | |||
2. | Staepelaere Gilbert - Symens Eric | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Autoclub Excelsior | 33:10 | ||
3. | Carlsson Lars - de Jong Bob | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | Opel Dealer Team Holland | 35:41 |
1. | Carlsson Lars - de Jong Bob | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | Opel Dealer Team Holland | 35:41 | ||
2. | Bijvelds Piet - Bons Gerrit | Datsun 120Y | 37:55 | |||
3. | Riemersma Gerrit - Meester Jan | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | 42:07 |
1. | "Gustavson" - Declerck Werner | Porsche 911 Carrera | 32:58 | |||
2. | Staepelaere Gilbert - Symens Eric | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Autoclub Excelsior | 33:10 | ||
3. | "Ronny" - Ampe Michel | Porsche Carrera | Racing Team Biral | 37:08 |
Belgium #10
19. 10. – 20. 10. 1974 • entries/finish - 82/? • asphalt
1. | "Pedro" - Symens Eric | BMW 2002 | 8:14 | |||
2. | "Louvay" - Hendrickx Guy | BMW 2002 Tii | 8:33 | |||
3. | Moortgat Rudolf - "Andy" | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 13:45 |
1. | "Pedro" - Symens Eric | BMW 2002 | 8:14 | |||
2. | "Louvay" - Hendrickx Guy | BMW 2002 Tii | 8:33 | |||
3. | Moortgat Rudolf - "Andy" | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 13:45 |
1. | "Pedro" - Symens Eric | BMW 2000 | ||||
2. | Dolk Bert - de Jong Bob | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | ||||
3. | Delanoye Raf - Maes Manu | Ford Capri | 6 |
1. | Dolk Bert - de Jong Bob | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | ||||
2. | Koks Theo - Jetten André | Datsun | 2:14 | |||
3. | Zegwaard Kees - Verbienst | Opel | 4:01 |
Belgium Criterium #7
21. 10. – 22. 10. 1972, Roeselare • Automobielclub Midden Vlaanderen • entries/finish - 54/32 • asphalt
1. | Moortgat Rudolf - "Jimmy" | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:00 | |||
2. | De Sutter Guido - Raemdonck Freddy | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:00 | |||
3. | De Leener Philippe - De Middeleer Jean-Pierre | BMW 2002 | 2:00 |
1. | Moortgat Rudolf - "Jimmy" | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:00 | |||
2. | De Sutter Guido - Raemdonck Freddy | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:00 | |||
3. | De Leener Philippe - De Middeleer Jean-Pierre | BMW 2002 | 2:00 |
VAS others
30. 10. – 31. 10. 1971, Roeselare • entries/finish - ?/5 • asphalt
1. | Vandermeersch Jean-Pierre - "Rossi" | Triumph TR6 | 30:15 | |||
2. | "Gustavson" - Vancleven | BMW 2002 Ti | 31:48 | |||
3. | Verschaeve Daniel - Passchijn Roland | Opel Commodore | 40:33 |
Belgium National #9
24. 10. – 25. 10. 1970 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Adriaensens Herwig - Daemers Antoon | Volkswagen 411 |
1. | Adriaensens Herwig - Daemers Antoon | Volkswagen 411 |
Belgium National #6
25. 10. – 26. 10. 1969 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Staepelaere Gilbert - Aerts André | Ford Escort Twin Cam |
1. | Staepelaere Gilbert - Aerts André | Ford Escort Twin Cam |
Belgium National #11
26. 10. – 27. 10. 1968 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Staepelaere Gilbert - Aerts André | Ford Escort Twin Cam |
1. | Staepelaere Gilbert - Aerts André | Ford Escort Twin Cam |
Belgium National #14
28. 10. – 29. 10. 1967 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Staepelaere Gilbert - Aerts André | Ford Cortina Lotus |
1. | Staepelaere Gilbert - Aerts André | Ford Cortina Lotus |
Belgium National #9
0. 10. 1966 • entries/finish - 56/36 • asphalt
1. | Moortgat Rudolf - Colyns Roger | Austin Cooper S | ||||
2. | Demarcin Michel - Dezy | Glas 1304 TS | ||||
3. | Hercot Jacques - Tellin | Ford Cortina Lotus |
1. | Moortgat Rudolf - Colyns Roger | Austin Cooper S | ||||
2. | Demarcin Michel - Dezy | Glas 1304 TS | ||||
3. | Hercot Jacques - Tellin | Ford Cortina Lotus |
Belgium others
23. 10. – 24. 10. 1965 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Staepelaere Gilbert - Christiaens Pierre | Ford Cortina GT |
Belgium National #8
17. 10. – 18. 10. 1964 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Staepelaere Gilbert - Meeuwissen Eugène | Ford Cortina GT |
1. | Staepelaere Gilbert - Meeuwissen Eugène | Ford Cortina GT |
Belgium National #6
19. 10. – 20. 10. 1963 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Talpe - Missine Jozef | Porsche |
1. | Talpe - Missine Jozef | Porsche |
Belgium National #6
20. 10. – 21. 10. 1962 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Vernaeve Julien - Moens Frans | Austin Cooper |
1. | Vernaeve Julien - Moens Frans | Austin Cooper |
Belgium National #4
12. 10. – 13. 10. 1961 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | "Vittel" - Perrier Jacques | Triumph TR3 | ||||
2. | Vernaeve Julien - Merckx Tony | Austin Seven |
1. | "Vittel" - Perrier Jacques | Triumph TR3 | ||||
3. | Vernaeve Julien - Merckx Tony | Austin Seven |
Belgium others
21. 10. – 22. 10. 1960 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Duchateau Henri - Van Buggenhout Roger | Volvo |