51. Rallye Český Krumlov 2024
ERT #3 • ERT Junior #3 • Czech Republic #2 • Czech Republic 2WD #2 • Rally Challenge (CZ) #2 • Historic (CZ) #2 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #2 • 55+ CR #2
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2024, Český Krumlov • Automotoklub Rallye Český Krumlov • asphalt 167.06 km • total distance including road sections - 609.23 km • Other years
#4
Autocentrum Lukáš Škoda Team
RC2
Final results
5. overall
4. class RC2
4. Czech Republic
4. ERT
2. ERT Junior
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 SuperRZ Č.Budějovice 1 (2.94 km) | 2:24.7 | 6.
5. class RC2 5. ERT 2. ERT Junior 5. Czech Republic |
73.1 km/h 0.99 s/km |
2:24.7 | 6.
5. class RC2 5. ERT 2. ERT Junior 5. Czech Republic |
|
SS2 Rožmitál 1 (6.45 km) | 3:33.2 | 4.
4. class RC2 4. ERT 2. ERT Junior 4. Czech Republic |
108.9 km/h 0.68 s/km |
5:57.9 | 6.
5. class RC2 5. ERT 2. ERT Junior 5. Czech Republic |
|
SS3 Citajl 1 (8.91 km) | 4:37.3 | 3.
2. class RC2 2. ERT 1. ERT Junior 2. Czech Republic |
115.7 km/h 0.34 s/km |
10:35.2 | 4.
4. class RC2 4. ERT 2. ERT Junior 4. Czech Republic |
|
SS4 Ján 1 (13.79 km) | 7:18.9 | 5.
4. class RC2 4. ERT 2. ERT Junior 4. Czech Republic |
113.1 km/h 0.22 s/km |
17:54.1 | 4.
4. class RC2 4. ERT 2. ERT Junior 4. Czech Republic |
|
SS5 SuperRZ Č.Budějovice 2 (2.94 km) | 2:24.1 | 6.
5. class RC2 5. ERT 2. ERT Junior 5. Czech Republic |
73.4 km/h 0.99 s/km |
20:18.2 | 4.
4. class RC2 4. ERT 2. ERT Junior 4. Czech Republic |
|
SS6 Rožmitál 2 (6.45 km) | 3:29.2 | 1.
1. class RC2 1. ERT 1. ERT Junior 1. Czech Republic |
111.0 km/h |
23:47.4 | 4.
4. class RC2 4. ERT 2. ERT Junior 4. Czech Republic |
|
SS7 Citajl 2 (8.91 km) | 4:32.5 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. ERT 2. ERT Junior 2. Czech Republic |
117.7 km/h 0.24 s/km |
28:19.9 | 3.
3. class RC2 3. ERT 2. ERT Junior 3. Czech Republic |
|
SS8 Ján 2 (13.79 km) | 7:13.8 | 1.
1. class RC2 1. ERT 1. ERT Junior 1. Czech Republic |
114.4 km/h |
35:33.7 | 3.
3. class RC2 3. ERT 2. ERT Junior 3. Czech Republic |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS9 Malšín 1 (10.04 km) | 5:02.6 | 3.
2. class RC2 2. ERT 2. ERT Junior 2. Czech Republic |
119.4 km/h 0.29 s/km |
40:36.3 | 3.
3. class RC2 3. ERT 2. ERT Junior 3. Czech Republic |
|
SS10 Malonty 1 (26.15 km) | 12:45.9 | 3.
2. class RC2 2. ERT 2. ERT Junior 2. Czech Republic |
122.9 km/h 0.34 s/km |
53:22.2 | 4.
3. class RC2 3. ERT 2. ERT Junior 3. Czech Republic |
|
SS11 Kohout 1 (13.78 km) | 7:54.9 | 4.
3. class RC2 3. ERT 2. ERT Junior 3. Czech Republic |
104.5 km/h 0.67 s/km |
1:01:17.1 | 4.
3. class RC2 3. ERT 2. ERT Junior 3. Czech Republic |
|
SS12 SuperRZ Č.Budějovice 3 (2.94 km) | 2:22.8 | 5.
4. class RC2 4. ERT 2. ERT Junior 4. Czech Republic |
74.1 km/h 0.78 s/km |
1:03:39.9 | 4.
3. class RC2 3. ERT 2. ERT Junior 3. Czech Republic |
|
SS13 Malšín 2 (10.04 km) | 4:55.0 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. ERT 1. ERT Junior 2. Czech Republic |
122.5 km/h 0.09 s/km |
1:08:34.9 | 4.
3. class RC2 3. ERT 2. ERT Junior 3. Czech Republic |
|
SS14 Malonty 2 (26.15 km) | 12:25.6 | 3.
2. class RC2 2. ERT 1. ERT Junior 2. Czech Republic |
126.3 km/h 0.17 s/km |
1:21:00.5 | 4.
3. class RC2 3. ERT 2. ERT Junior 3. Czech Republic |
|
SS15 Kohout 2 (13.78 km) | 8:39.1 | 84.
19. class RC2 21. ERT 6. ERT Junior 33. Czech Republic |
95.6 km/h 4.40 s/km |
1:29:39.6 | 5.
4. class RC2 4. ERT 2. ERT Junior 4. Czech Republic |
|
Puncture |