Season 2024
USA
ARA 2024
9. 2. – 10. 2. 2024, Montmorency County, Michigan • Sno*Drift Rally, Inc. • entries/finish - 20/15 • snow - ice 172.41 km • Other years
1. | Semenuk Brandon - Williams Keaton | Subaru WRX (VB) | Subaru Motorsports USA | 1:36:22.0 | ||
2. | Pastrana Travis - Gelsomino Rhianon | Subaru WRX (VB) | Subaru Motorsports USA | 1:42:38.5 | ||
3. | Olivares Javier - Miller Kyle KJ | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 1:50:43.7 |
1. | Semenuk Brandon - Williams Keaton | Subaru WRX (VB) | Subaru Motorsports USA | 1:36:22.0 | ||
2. | Pastrana Travis - Gelsomino Rhianon | Subaru WRX (VB) | Subaru Motorsports USA | 1:42:38.5 | ||
3. | Olivares Javier - Miller Kyle KJ | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 1:50:43.7 |
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2024, Salem/Potosi, Missouri • 100AW Performance Rally Group • entries/finish - 35/27 • gravel 185.58 km • Other years
1. | Semenuk Brandon - Williams Keaton | Subaru WRX (VB) | Subaru Motorsports USA | 1:30:38.6 | ||
2. | McKenna Barry - Jordan Leon | Ford Fiesta WRC | McKenna Motorsports | 1:32:27.1 | ||
3. | Pastrana Travis - Gelsomino Rhianon | Subaru WRX (VB) | Subaru Motorsports USA | 1:33:19.1 |
1. | Semenuk Brandon - Williams Keaton | Subaru WRX (VB) | Subaru Motorsports USA | 1:30:38.6 | ||
2. | McKenna Barry - Jordan Leon | Ford Fiesta WRC | McKenna Motorsports | 1:32:27.1 | ||
3. | Pastrana Travis - Gelsomino Rhianon | Subaru WRX (VB) | Subaru Motorsports USA | 1:33:19.1 |
20. 4. – 21. 4. 2024, Shelton, Washington • Painted Pony Promotions Olympus Rally • entries/finish - 21/19 • gravel 240.58 km • Other years
1. | Semenuk Brandon - Williams Keaton | Subaru WRX (VB) | Subaru Motorsports USA | 2:19:56.1 | ||
2. | Allen Nick - Trajkov Stefan | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 2:33:33.2 | |||
3. | Olivares Javier - Miller Kyle KJ | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 2:34:19.1 |
1. | Semenuk Brandon - Williams Keaton | Subaru WRX (VB) | Subaru Motorsports USA | 2:19:56.1 | ||
2. | Allen Nick - Trajkov Stefan | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 2:33:33.2 | |||
3. | Olivares Javier - Miller Kyle KJ | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 2:34:19.1 |
17. 5. – 19. 5. 2024, Portland, Oregon • Oregon Rally Group • entries/finish - 23/16 • gravel 172.34 km • Other years
1. | Cordero Ricardo Jnr - Hernández Marco | Citroën C3 Rally2 | GHR motorsport | 1:34:31.7 | ||
2. | Albert Samuel - Skucas Krista | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 1:36:59.5 | |||
3. | Olivares Javier - Miller Kyle KJ | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 1:38:25.5 |
1. | Cordero Ricardo Jnr - Hernández Marco | Citroën C3 Rally2 | GHR motorsport | 1:34:31.7 | ||
2. | Albert Samuel - Skucas Krista | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 1:36:59.5 | |||
3. | Olivares Javier - Miller Kyle KJ | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 1:38:25.5 |
6. 6. – 8. 6. 2024, Chillicothe, Ohio • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 182.39 km • Other years
23. 8. – 24. 8. 2024, Detroit Lakes, Minnesota • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel • Other years
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2024, Johnson City, Tennessee • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel • Other years
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2024, Marquette, Michigan • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel • Other years
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||
1. | Semenuk Brandon |
22+5 [1.] |
22+5 [1.] |
22+5 [1.] |
2+5 [16.] | - | - | - | - |
88 |
(68+20) | ||
2. | Olivares Javier |
14+3 [3.] |
6 [7.] |
14 [3.] |
14 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
51 |
(48+3) | ||
3. | Pastrana Travis |
17+4 [2.] |
14+4 [3.] | - |
2+4 [14.] | - | - | - | - |
45 |
(33+12) | ||
4. | Coyne John | - |
5 [8.] |
12+3 [4.] |
12+1 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
33 |
(29+4) | ||
5. | Albert Samuel | - | - |
6+4 [7.] |
17+2 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
29 |
(23+6) | ||
6. | Cordero Ricardo Jnr | - | - | - |
22+3 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
25 |
(22+3) | ||
7. | Allen Nick | - |
2 [19.] |
17+2 [2.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
21 |
(19+2) | ||
8. | McKenna Barry | - |
17+3 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
(17+3) | ||
9. | Bardha Ele |
10 [5.] |
8+1 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
(18+1) | ||
10. | Didorosi Andrew |
6 [7.] |
2 [21.] |
4 [9.] |
4 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
16 |
|||
11. | Gruszka Patrick | - |
12+2 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
(12+2) | ||
12. | Piatkowski Mark |
12+1 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
(12+1) | ||
13. | Booth Ryan | - | - |
2 [17.] |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
12 |
|||
14. | Nelson Derik | - | - |
10+1 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
(10+1) | ||
15. | Healey Richo | - |
2 [16.] |
3 [10.] |
5 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
10 |
|||
15. | Moro Patrick | - |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
|||
15. | Yglesias Roberto | - |
2 [24.] |
2 [16.] |
6 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
10 |
|||
18. | Tabor Mark |
2 [13.] |
2 [17.] |
2 [13.] |
3 [10.] | - | - | - | - |
9 |
|||
19. | Hooper Michael | - | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
|||
19. | Burke Seamus | - | R |
R |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
8 |
|||
19. | Scully Alastair |
2 [11.] |
2 [25.] |
2 [14.] |
2 [11.] | - | - | - | - |
8 |
|||
19. | Wickberg Tim |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
|||
19. | Tabor Madelyn |
2 [14.] |
2 [22.] |
2 [19.] |
2 [13.] | - | - | - | - |
8 |
|||
24. | Bailey Jason |
5+2 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
(5+2) | ||
25. | Hopf Erich | R |
2 [26.] |
2 [15.] |
2 [12.] | - | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
25. | Sharps John |
4 [9.] |
2 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
27. | O'Connell Jordan | - | - |
5 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
28. | Nickelson Micah | - |
4 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
28. | Tung William | - | - |
2 [18.] |
2 [15.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
28. | Chu Haowen |
2 [15.] |
2 [18.] | R |
R |
- | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
31. | Rooney Timothy | - |
3 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
|||
31. | Shepherd Doug E. |
3 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
|||
33. | Gholson Camerion | - |
2 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
33. | Donnelly Sean | R |
R |
2 [12.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
33. | Dickinson Matthew | - | - |
2 [11.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
33. | Cyr Chris | - |
2 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
33. | Trudel Vincent | - |
2 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
33. | Morris Bradley | - |
2 [27.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
33. | Farrell Patrick | - |
2 [23.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
33. | Hayes Daniel | - |
2 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
33. | Concha John | - |
2 [20.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
33. | Iglesias Santiago |
2 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Semenuk Brandon | 3 | |
2. | Cordero Ricardo Jnr | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Semenuk Brandon | 44 | |
2. | McKenna Barry | 7 | |
3. | Cordero Ricardo Jnr | 6 | |
4. | Pastrana Travis | 5 | |
5. | Albert Samuel | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Semenuk Brandon | 43 | |
2. | Cordero Ricardo Jnr | 16 | |
3. | McKenna Barry | 4 |