Season 2024
Argentina
Argentina 2024
1. 3. – 3. 3. 2024, General Juan Madariaga • entries/finish - 116/86 • gravel 159.70 km • Other years
1. | Pasten Gastón - Ramos Matías | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:18:25.2 | |||
2. | Díaz Nicolás - Allende Luis Ernesto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:19:36.8 | |||
3. | Villagra Federico - Klus Virginia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:22:10.1 |
1. | Pasten Gastón - Ramos Matías | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:18:25.2 | |||
2. | Díaz Nicolás - Allende Luis Ernesto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:19:36.8 | |||
3. | Villagra Federico - Klus Virginia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:22:10.1 |
Round 9 of Rally Mar y Sierras champ 2023
12. 4. – 14. 4. 2024, Jesús María • Asociacion Cordobesa de Regularidad y Rally • entries/finish - 73/53 • gravel 177.00 km - (cancelled 40.92 km) • Other years
1. | Zaldivar Fabrizio - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:22:04.5 | |||
2. | Franco Sebastián - Startari Diego | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:22:40.3 | |||
3. | Villagra Federico - Klus Virginia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:23:14.0 |
1. | Zaldivar Fabrizio - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:22:04.5 | |||
2. | Villagra Federico - Klus Virginia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:23:14.0 | |||
3. | Pasten Gastón - Ramos Matías | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:23:16.3 |
Stages 7 & 9 cancelled due to bad weather.
10. 5. – 12. 5. 2024, Villa Dolores • entries/finish - 49/36 • gravel 157.93 km - (cancelled 13.45 km) • Other years
1. | Díaz Nicolás - Allende Luis Ernesto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:12:51.7 | |||
2. | Villagra Federico - Klus Virginia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:13:24.5 | |||
3. | Zeballos Rodrigo - González Sebastián | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:13:51.6 |
1. | Díaz Nicolás - Allende Luis Ernesto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:12:51.7 | |||
2. | Villagra Federico - Klus Virginia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:13:24.5 | |||
3. | Zeballos Rodrigo - González Sebastián | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:13:51.6 |
Standings - drivers
(2) |
TOTAL | ||||||
1. | Disalvo Rodrigo |
44 [3.] |
68.5 [2.] | R |
112.5 |
||
2. | Cadamuro Federico Jose |
31 [6.] |
64 [3.] | - |
95 |
||
3. | Robustelli Claudio |
35 [4.] |
46.5 [5.] | - |
81.5 |
||
4. | Miceli Diego |
49 [2.] |
29 [8.] | - |
78 |
||
5. | Baldo Santiago | - |
73 [1.] | - |
73 |
||
6. | Marieyhara Andrés |
58 [1.] |
4 R | - |
62 |
||
7. | Prevedello Antonio |
23 [7.] |
30 [7.] | - |
53 |
||
8. | García Jorge Raúl | - |
49 [4.] | - |
49 |
||
9. | Dominguez Esteban |
2 R |
35.5 [6.] | - |
37.5 |
||
10. | Galduroz Juan |
32 [5.] |
4 R | - |
36 |
||
11. | Baldo Mario | - |
11.5 R | - |
11.5 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
(2) |
TOTAL | ||||||
1. | García Rubén |
44 [3.] |
68.5 [2.] |
R
|
112.5 |
||
2. | Carrera Juan Pablo |
31 [6.] |
64 [3.] | - |
95 |
||
3. | Pissaco Mariano |
35 [4.] |
46.5 [5.] | - |
81.5 |
||
4. | Daparte Sergio |
49 [2.] |
29 [8.] | - |
78 |
||
5. | García Zacarías | - |
73 [1.] | - |
73 |
||
6. | Obrador Mauricio |
58 [1.] |
4 R | - |
62 |
||
7. | Londero Leonardo |
23 [7.] |
30 [7.] | - |
53 |
||
8. | Díaz José Luis | - |
49 [4.] | - |
49 |
||
9. | García Nicolás |
2 R |
35.5 [6.] | - |
37.5 |
||
10. | Olmos Pablo |
32 [5.] | - | - |
32 |
||
11. | Ruiz Alex | - |
11.5 R | - |
11.5 |
||
12. | Recalt Miguel | - |
4 R | - |
4 |