Season 2024
Canada
Québec 2024
20. 1. 2024, Sainte-Thècle, Quebec • Le Club Auto Sport La Licorne • entries/finish - 19/17 • snow - ice 74.80 km - (cancelled 11.50 km) • Other years
1. | Monette Gabriel - Bergeron Hughes | Subaru Impreza RS | 42:19 | |||
2. | Pardiac William - Arsenault Manuel | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 42:50 | |||
3. | David Olivier - Brisset Léah | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 43:25 |
1. | Monette Gabriel - Bergeron Hughes | Subaru Impreza RS | 42:19 | |||
2. | Pardiac William - Arsenault Manuel | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 42:50 | |||
3. | David Olivier - Brisset Léah | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 43:25 |
1. 2. – 3. 2. 2024, Maniwaki, Quebec • Club Rallye Maniwaki Inc. • entries/finish - 22/19 • snow - ice 117.64 km • Other years
1. | Lalande Vincent - Toupin Matthieu | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:15:50.1 | |||
2. | Clark Sébastien - Lévesque Patrick | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 1:17:05.8 | |||
3. | David Olivier - Décosse Simon | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:17:13.3 |
1. | Lalande Vincent - Toupin Matthieu | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:15:50.1 | |||
2. | Clark Sébastien - Lévesque Patrick | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 1:17:05.8 | |||
3. | David Olivier - Décosse Simon | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:17:13.3 |
20. 4. 2024, Saint-Pie, Quebec • Le Club Auto Sport La Licorne • entries/finish - 17/14 • asphalt 120.30 km • Other years
1. | Joyal Samuel - Poirier Philippe | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:23:54 | |||
2. | Duddy Kurtis - Hudon Dany | Nissan Sentra SE-R | 1:25:12 | |||
3. | Royer Mathieu - Voyzelle-Montminy Alyssa | Nissan Sentra SE-R | 1:25:46 |
1. | Joyal Samuel - Poirier Philippe | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:23:54 | |||
2. | Duddy Kurtis - Hudon Dany | Nissan Sentra SE-R | 1:25:12 | |||
3. | Royer Mathieu - Voyzelle-Montminy Alyssa | Nissan Sentra SE-R | 1:25:46 |
25. 5. 2024, Saint-Victor, Quebec • Le Club Auto Sport La Licorne • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel • Other years
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2024, New Richmond, Quebec • Club Rallye Auto Baie-des-Chaleurs • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 147.64 km • Other years
6. 9. – 8. 9. 2024, Montpellier, Quebec • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel • Other years
1. 11. – 3. 11. 2024, La Malbaie, Quebec • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel • Other years
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Monette Gabriel |
22 [1.] |
12+4 [4.] |
[4.] | - | - | - | - |
38 |
(34+4) | ||
2. | David Olivier |
14 [3.] |
14+1 [3.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
29 |
(28+1) | ||
3. | Lalande Vincent | - |
22+5 [1.] |
[11.] | - | - | - | - |
27 |
(22+5) | ||
4. | Aubé Simon |
12 [4.] |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
|||
5. | Clark Sébastien | - |
17+2 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
(17+2) | ||
6. | Pardiac William |
17 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
|||
7. | Vincent Simon | - |
10+3 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
(10+3) | ||
8. | Dubé Philippe |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
|||
8. | Royer Mathieu |
8 [6.] |
2 [13.] |
[3.] | - | - | - | - |
10 |
|||
10. | Larose Hans |
2 [15.] |
5 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
|||
11. | Dufour Éric |
6 [7.] | - |
[9.] | - | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
11. | Tanguay Cédric | - |
6 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
13. | L'Estage Charles |
2 [11.] |
3 [10.] |
[14.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
13. | Hudon John |
5 [8.] | - |
[13.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
15. | Drapeau Michel |
4 [9.] |
[16.] |
[7.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
15. | Gagné Frédéric | R |
4 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
17. | Damphousse Carl |
3 [10.] | - |
[7.] | - | - | - | - |
3 |
|||
17. | Trudel Vincent |
2 [16.] |
1 R | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
|||
19. | Garceau Alexandre |
2 [12.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
19. | Motreff Samuel | - |
2 [18.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
19. | Chu Haowen | - |
2 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
19. | Richard Patrick | - |
2 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
19. | Desgroseilliers Jonathan G. | - |
2 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
19. | Pougnet Trevor | - |
2 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
19. | Hudon Stéphane | - |
2 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
19. | Zakalyk Pavlo |
2 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
19. | Bourassa Molly |
2 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
19. | Normandeau Philippe |
2 [13.] | - |
[10.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
29. | Laverdière Nicolas | - |
1 R | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Monette Gabriel | 1 | |
= | Lalande Vincent | 1 | |
= | Joyal Samuel | 1 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Lalande Vincent | 11 | |
2. | Monette Gabriel | 9 | |
3. | Joyal Samuel | 8 | |
4. | Pardiac William | 3 | |
= | Duddy Kurtis | 3 | |
= | Royer Mathieu | 3 | |
7. | David Olivier | 2 | |
= | Vincent Simon | 2 |