Season 2024
Estonia
Estonia 2024
19. 1. – 20. 1. 2024, Alūksne • Biedrība ”Rally Alūksne” • entries/finish - 76/57 • snow - ice 92.92 km • Other years
1. | Blūms Emils - Eglītis Didzis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Samsonas Motorsport | 50:44.18 | ||
2. | Samsonas Martynas - Snitkas Ervinas | Hyundai i20 Proto | Samsonas Motorsport | 50:44.81 | ||
3. | Enok Patrick - Simm Silver | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | CKR Estonia | 51:14.02 |
1. | Blūms Emils - Eglītis Didzis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Samsonas Motorsport | 50:44.18 | ||
2. | Enok Patrick - Simm Silver | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | CKR Estonia | 51:14.02 | ||
3. | Jürgenson Romet - Oja Siim | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | BTR Racing | 51:24.70 |
2. 2. – 3. 2. 2024, Otepää • S.M.A. Racing • entries/finish - 59/41 • snow - ice 119.54 km • Other years
1. | Jeets Gregor - Taniel Timo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Tehase Auto | 1:07:42.9 | ||
2. | Volver Karl Martin - Jõerand Margus | Škoda Fabia Proto | MRF Motorsport | 1:08:02.2 | ||
3. | Blūms Emils - Eglītis Didzis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Samsonas Motorsport | 1:09:18.1 |
1. | Jeets Gregor - Taniel Timo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Tehase Auto | 1:07:42.9 | ||
2. | Volver Karl Martin - Jõerand Margus | Škoda Fabia Proto | MRF Motorsport | 1:08:02.2 | ||
3. | Blūms Emils - Eglītis Didzis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Samsonas Motorsport | 1:09:18.1 |
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2025, Turku • Turun Urheiluautoilijat ry • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt 101.26 km • Other years
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2024, Võru • Prepwin Motorsport MTÜ • gravel • Other years
Cancelled a month before due to bad financial situation.
5. 7. – 7. 7. 2024, Tartu • Estonian Autosport Events MTÜ • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel • Other years
23. 8. – 24. 8. 2024, Paide • BTR Racing MTÜ • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel • Other years
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2024, Kuressaare • MTÜ Saaremaa Ralli • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel • Other years
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Koik Priit |
30+10 [1.] |
24+2 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
66 |
(54+12) | ||
2. | Potiiko Serhii |
21+1 [3.] |
21 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
43 |
(42+1) | ||
3. | Jeets Gregor | - |
30+12 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
42 |
(30+12) | ||
4. | Kazaz Kerem |
24+4 [2.] |
0+1 R | - | - | - | - |
29 |
(24+5) | ||
5. | Soboleva Nadiya |
19 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Tamm Kristo |
30+10 [1.] |
24+2 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
66 |
(54 +12) | ||
2. | Larens Sergey |
21+1 [3.] |
21 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
43 |
(42 +1) | ||
3. | Taniel Timo | - |
30+12 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
42 |
(30 +12) | ||
4. | Sánchez González Alba |
24+4 [2.] |
0+1 R | - | - | - | - |
29 |
(24 +5) | ||
5. | Kravtsova Tetiana |
19 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |