Season 2018
Russia
Russia 2018
25. 1. – 27. 1. 2018, Lakhdenpokhja • entries/finish - 40/28 • snow - ice 135.60 km • Other years
1. | Travnikov Stanislav - Bashmakov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Prospeed - Uralasbest | 1:08:48.6 | ||
2. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 1:09:37.0 | ||
3. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 1:10:44.2 |
1. | Travnikov Stanislav - Bashmakov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Prospeed - Uralasbest | 1:08:48.6 | ||
2. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 1:09:37.0 | ||
3. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 1:10:44.2 |
22. 2. – 25. 2. 2018, Peno • entries/finish - 39/22 • snow - ice 119.48 km • Other years
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru WRX STI | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:01:04.2 | ||
2. | Berķis Jānis - Čeporjus Edgars | Ford Fiesta R5 | Neiksans Rally Sport | 1:01:48.8 | ||
3. | Rostilov Denis - Lebedik Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:03:26.3 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru WRX STI | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:01:04.2 | ||
2. | Berķis Jānis - Čeporjus Edgars | Ford Fiesta R5 | Neiksans Rally Sport | 1:01:48.8 | ||
3. | Rostilov Denis - Lebedik Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:03:26.3 |
17. 5. – 19. 5. 2018, PushGory • entries/finish - 52/39 • gravel 122.50 km • Other years
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 56:11.5 | |||
2. | Rostilov Denis - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 56:23.0 | |||
3. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MR-Motorsport | 56:30.7 |
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 56:11.5 | |||
2. | Rostilov Denis - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 56:23.0 | |||
3. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MR-Motorsport | 56:30.7 |
83.1 km for crews of Our Klassika Cup
20. 6. – 23. 6. 2018, Sortavala • entries/finish - 50/27 • gravel 123.29 km • Other years
1. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MR-Motorsport | 56:20.7 | ||
2. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 56:35.1 | |||
3. | Makarov Vadim - Yakovchenko Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 57:30.5 |
1. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MR-Motorsport | 56:20.7 | ||
2. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 56:35.1 | |||
3. | Makarov Vadim - Yakovchenko Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 57:30.5 |
26. 7. – 29. 7. 2018, Asbest • entries/finish - 26/14 • gravel 133.80 km • Other years
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru WRX STI | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:28:51.0 | ||
2. | Makarov Vadim - Yakovchenko Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 1:29:34.2 | ||
3. | Bulantsev Igor - Bulantseva Yana | Ford Fiesta R5 | Prospeed - Uralasbest | 1:30:08.4 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru WRX STI | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:28:51.0 | ||
2. | Makarov Vadim - Yakovchenko Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 1:29:34.2 | ||
3. | Bulantsev Igor - Bulantseva Yana | Ford Fiesta R5 | Prospeed - Uralasbest | 1:30:08.4 |
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2018, Gukovo • entries/finish - 32/18 • gravel 121.28 km - (cancelled 14.14 km) • Other years
1. | Rostilov Denis - Galkevich Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 1:08:29.5 | ||
2. | Kazakov Vladislav - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 1:10:25.9 | ||
3. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru WRX STI | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:12:11.0 |
1. | Rostilov Denis - Galkevich Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 1:08:29.5 | ||
2. | Kazakov Vladislav - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 1:10:25.9 | ||
3. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru WRX STI | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:12:11.0 |
4. 10. – 6. 10. 2018, Maykop • entries/finish - 44/28 • gravel 126.27 km • Other years
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru WRX STI | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:11:44.2 | ||
2. | Rostilov Denis - Troshkin Georgiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro Sport R.T. | 1:12:00.6 | ||
3. | Toporov Oleg - Mukhina Polina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:12:58.7 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru WRX STI | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:11:44.2 | ||
2. | Rostilov Denis - Troshkin Georgiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro Sport R.T. | 1:12:00.6 | ||
3. | Toporov Oleg - Mukhina Polina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:12:58.7 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Rostilov Denis |
27 [3.] |
48 [1.] |
48 | R |
R |
60 [1.] |
48 [1.] |
204 |
||
2. | Lotvinov Ilya |
48 [1.] | R |
40 |
60 [1.] | R |
R |
- |
148 |
||
3. | Shcherbakov Pavel |
40 [2.] |
40 [3.] |
34 | - | - | - |
27 [7.] |
141 |
||
4. | Kazakov Vladislav | - | R |
- | - |
34 [2.] |
48 [2.] |
40 [3.] |
122 |
||
5. | Osipov Alexandr |
10 [7.] | R |
60 |
48 [2.] | - | R |
- |
118 |
||
6. | Makarov Vadim | - | - | - |
40 [3.] |
48 [1.] | - | - |
88 |
||
7. | Kovalenko Denis |
24 [4.] | R |
24 |
9 [5.] | - | - | - |
57 |
||
8. | Kukharev Alexey | - | - | - | - | - |
27 [4.] |
19 [9.] |
46 |
||
9. | Stas M |
13 [6.] |
30 [4.] | - | - | R |
- | - |
43 |
||
10. | Zorin Dmitriy | - | - | - | - | - |
34 [3.] | - |
34 |
||
11. | Sukhovenko Evgeniy | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 [4.] |
34 |
||
12. | Popkov Andrey | - | - | - | - |
30 [3.] | - | R |
30 |
||
13. | Savenko Alexey | - | - | - | - | - |
14 [6.] |
11 [10.] |
25 |
||
14. | Balaschenko Andrey | - | - | - | - | - |
24 [5.] | - |
24 |
||
15. | Gromov Denis | R |
24 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
16. | Posadskiy Alexander |
21 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
17. | Poronkin Evgeniy | - |
10 [7.] | - | - | - |
11 [7.] | - |
21 |
||
18. | Gorlachev Igor | - |
11 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
19. | Andryushchenko Timophey | - | R |
- |
5 [6.] | R |
- | - |
5 |