Season 2012
Russia
Russia 2012
21. 1. – 22. 1. 2012 • entries/finish - 26/16 • snow - ice 120.36 km • Other years
1. | Trukhin Andrey - Bushmeleva Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:10:42.2 | |||
2. | Gryazin Vasiliy - Troshkin Georgiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:13:13.6 | |||
3. | Bulantsev Igor - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:13:39.7 |
1. | Trukhin Andrey - Bushmeleva Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:10:42.2 | |||
2. | Gryazin Vasiliy - Troshkin Georgiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:13:13.6 | |||
3. | Bulantsev Igor - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:13:39.7 |
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2012 • entries/finish - 70/48 • snow - ice 148.00 km • Other years
1. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Zavershinskaya Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Vorobjovs Racing | 1:12:03.7 | ||
2. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:12:09.7 | ||
3. | Filippov Nikita - Gerasimenko Sergey | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Avtoholding RRT | 1:12:13.7 |
1. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Zavershinskaya Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Vorobjovs Racing | 1:12:03.7 | ||
2. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:12:09.7 | ||
3. | Filippov Nikita - Gerasimenko Sergey | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Avtoholding RRT | 1:12:13.7 |
17. 5. – 19. 5. 2012, Braslav • entries/finish - 41/27 • gravel 121.04 km • Other years
1. | Travnikov Stanislav - Samushiya Konstantin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:04:32.4 | |||
2. | Gryazin Vasiliy - Kuzmich Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:04:40.3 | ||
3. | Filippov Nikita - Gerasimenko Sergey | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Avtoholding RRT | 1:05:05.7 |
1. | Travnikov Stanislav - Samushiya Konstantin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:04:32.4 | |||
2. | Gryazin Vasiliy - Kuzmich Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:04:40.3 | ||
3. | Filippov Nikita - Gerasimenko Sergey | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Avtoholding RRT | 1:05:05.7 |
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2012, Karelia, Lahdenpohja • entries/finish - 57/32 • gravel 120.27 km • Other years
1. | Travnikov Stanislav - Samushiya Konstantin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 57:50.0 | |||
2. | Trukhin Andrey - Bushmeleva Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 58:08.3 | |||
3. | Filippov Nikita - Gerasimenko Sergey | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 58:18.2 |
1. | Travnikov Stanislav - Samushiya Konstantin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 57:50.0 | |||
2. | Trukhin Andrey - Bushmeleva Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 58:08.3 | |||
3. | Filippov Nikita - Gerasimenko Sergey | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 58:18.2 |
20. 7. – 21. 7. 2012 • entries/finish - 33/21 • gravel 127.90 km • Other years
1. | Gryazin Vasiliy - Chumak Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:22:55.5 | ||
2. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | FreeDrive Rally Team | 1:23:18.0 | ||
3. | Kilunin Vladimir - Nazirov Denis | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:26:11.5 |
1. | Gryazin Vasiliy - Chumak Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:22:55.5 | ||
2. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | FreeDrive Rally Team | 1:23:18.0 | ||
3. | Kilunin Vladimir - Nazirov Denis | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:26:11.5 |
28. 9. – 30. 9. 2012, Novorossiysk • entries/finish - 31/16 • gravel 154.65 km • Other years
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:55:21.3 | ||
2. | Filippov Nikita - Gerasimenko Sergey | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Avtoholding RRT | 1:55:45.4 | ||
3. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:56:10.1 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:55:21.3 | ||
2. | Filippov Nikita - Gerasimenko Sergey | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Avtoholding RRT | 1:55:45.4 | ||
3. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:56:10.1 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Travnikov Stanislav | 2 | |
2. | Tagirov Dmitriy | 1 | |
= | Trukhin Andrey | 1 | |
= | Uspenskiy Sergey | 1 | |
= | Gryazin Vasiliy | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Travnikov Stanislav | 7 | |
2. | Filippov Nikita | 2 | |
3. | Trukhin Andrey | 1 | |
= | Gryazin Vasiliy | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Travnikov Stanislav | 10 |