Season 2011
Czech Republic
Rallye Show 2011
2. 4. 2011, Stříbro • entries/finish - 37/29 • asphalt 36.60 km • Other years
1. | Zelenka Tomáš - Zelenka Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia TDi | TDI Racing | 21:14.9 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Šmíd Jakub | Škoda Favorit | Racing Team Semčice | 21:53.0 | ||
3. | Urban Jakub - Exner Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit | Klempner Motorsport | 22:15.2 |
1. | Zelenka Tomáš - Zelenka Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia TDi | TDI Racing | 21:14.9 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Šmíd Jakub | Škoda Favorit | Racing Team Semčice | 21:53.0 | ||
3. | Urban Jakub - Exner Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit | Klempner Motorsport | 22:15.2 |
23. 7. 2011, Lesná • entries/finish - 21/15 • asphalt 42.66 km • Other years
1. | Zelenka Tomáš - Zelenka Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia TDi | TDI Racing | 23:15.4 | ||
2. | "Hary Ředitel" - Kraus Jaroslav | Škoda 130 RS | Zlatý časy team | 24:35.7 | ||
3. | Šmidlík Zdeněk sen. - Šmidlík Patrik | Peugeot 106 | TM rallye sport | 24:59.9 |
1. | Zelenka Tomáš - Zelenka Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia TDi | TDI Racing | 23:15.4 | ||
2. | "Hary Ředitel" - Kraus Jaroslav | Škoda 130 RS | Zlatý časy team | 24:35.7 | ||
3. | Šmidlík Zdeněk sen. - Šmidlík Patrik | Peugeot 106 | TM rallye sport | 24:59.9 |
17. 9. 2011, Sosnová • entries/finish - 55/55 • asphalt - gravel 30.00 km • Other years
1. | Kopelent Ladislav - Chýnovský Zdeněk | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 30:30.0 | |||
2. | Trojan Michal - Benda Jiří | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Cito Racing Team | 31:48.8 | ||
3. | Škráček Jan - Flašarová Marie | Ford Fiesta 1.3 Cup | 32:50.7 |
1. | Kopelent Ladislav - Chýnovský Zdeněk | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 30:30.0 | |||
2. | Trojan Michal - Benda Jiří | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Cito Racing Team | 31:48.8 | ||
3. | Škráček Jan - Flašarová Marie | Ford Fiesta 1.3 Cup | 32:50.7 |
16. 10. 2011, letiště Pole • entries/finish - 63/46 • asphalt 49.44 km • Other years
1. | Čermák Josef jun. - Šebek Roman | Renault Clio Sport | PCD Racing | 33:38.4 | ||
2. | Zelenka Tomáš - Zelenka Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia TDi | TDI Racing | 34:12.9 | ||
3. | Shiel Graham - Williamson Phil | Vauxhall Nova | 35:56.0 |
1. | Čermák Josef jun. - Šebek Roman | Renault Clio Sport | PCD Racing | 33:38.4 | ||
2. | Zelenka Tomáš - Zelenka Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia TDi | TDI Racing | 34:12.9 | ||
3. | Shiel Graham - Williamson Phil | Vauxhall Nova | 35:56.0 |
20. 11. 2011, Líně • entries/finish - 75/51 • asphalt - gravel 47.04 km • Other years
1. | Macht Rudolf - Patzig Robert | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | MSC Marktredwitz | 38:49.6 | ||
2. | Kopáček Michal - Kopáčková Alice | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Nakupka.cz Rallye Team | 39:31.5 | ||
3. | Kopelent Ladislav - Chýnovský Zdeněk | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 39:46.8 |
1. | Macht Rudolf - Patzig Robert | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | MSC Marktredwitz | 38:49.6 | ||
2. | Kopáček Michal - Kopáčková Alice | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Nakupka.cz Rallye Team | 39:31.5 | ||
3. | Kopelent Ladislav - Chýnovský Zdeněk | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 39:46.8 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Mandaus Josef ml. |
15 [3.] |
18 [2.] | - |
18 [2.] |
18 [2.] |
69 |
||
2. | Kovanda Jaromír |
12 [4.] |
15 [3.] | - |
15 [3.] |
15 [3.] |
57 |
||
3. | Mareš Filip |
25 [1.] | - | - | - |
25 [1.] |
50 |
||
4. | Shiel Graham |
10 [5.] | - | - |
25 [1.] | R |
35 |
||
5. | Šmidlík Zdeněk sen. | - |
25 [1.] | - | - | - |
25 |
||
6. | Škráček Jan | - | - |
25 | - | - |
25 |
||
7. | Matas Zdeněk | - |
10 [5.] | - | - |
10 [5.] |
20 |
||
8. | Štván Milan | R |
- | - |
12 [4.] |
8 [6.] |
20 |
||
9. | Urban Jakub |
18 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
10. | Dragoun Petr | - |
8 [6.] | - |
6 [7.] |
4 [7.] |
18 |
||
11. | Záloha Karel | - | - |
18 | - | - |
18 |
||
12. | Strejc Václav jun. | - | - |
15 | - | - |
15 |
||
13. | Galuška Jiří | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | - |
12 |
||
14. | Martinovský Vít | - | - |
12 | - | - |
12 |
||
15. | Ehrlich Miroslav | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] |
12 |
||
16. | Rada Roman |
1 [10.] | - | - |
10 [5.] | - |
11 |
||
17. | Šaněk Martin | - | - |
10 | - |
1 [9.] |
11 |
||
18. | Pilc Patrik |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
19. | Macal Petr | - | - |
8 | - | - |
8 |
||
20. | Terš Jiří jun. | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - |
8 |
||
21. | Steiner Pavel |
6 [7.] | - | - | - | R |
6 |
||
22. | Rudolf Jan | - |
6 [7.] | - | - | - |
6 |
||
23. | Vašíček Petr | - | - |
6 | - | - |
6 |
||
24. | Pertold Tomáš | - | - | - | - |
6 [10.] |
6 |
||
25. | Cihlář Marek |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
26. | Herold Tomáš | - | - | - |
4 [8.] | - |
4 |
||
27. | Emingr Jakub | - | - |
4 | - | - |
4 |
||
28. | Matík Tomáš | - | - | - |
2 [9.] |
2 [8.] |
4 |
||
29. | Knap Jaroslav |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
30. | Červenka Pavel | - | - |
2 | - | - |
2 |
||
31. | Pelikán Pavel | - | - |
1 |
1 [10.] | - |
2 |