Season 2010
FIA
European Cup East 2010
24. 4. – 25. 4. 2010, Kostenets • entries/finish - 25/20 • asphalt 134.78 km • Other years
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Prista Oil Rally Team | 1:14:59.2 | ||
2. | Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:15:13.0 | |||
3. | Staykov Plamen - Kadir Rafi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:15:54.1 |
18. 6. – 20. 6. 2010 • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 39/21 • asphalt 229.14 km • Other years
1. | Hirvonen Mikko - Lehtinen Jarmo | Ford Focus RS WRC '09 | BP Ford Abu Dhabi WRT | 2:00:27.8 | ||
2. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Prestige | 2:08:06.8 | ||
3. | Tempestini Marco - Pulpea Dorin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:10:02.3 |
3. 9. – 5. 9. 2010, Sliven • entries/finish - 29/17 • asphalt 235.84 km • Other years
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:09:40.5 | |||
2. | Tempestini Marco - Pulpea Dorin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:15:43.4 | |||
3. | Ganchev Ivan - Koev Martin | Fiat Punto S1600 | Etar Rally Team | 2:17:46.2 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:09:40.5 | |||
2. | Tempestini Marco - Pulpea Dorin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:15:43.4 | |||
3. | Ganchev Ivan - Koev Martin | Fiat Punto S1600 | Etar Rally Team | 2:17:46.2 |
10. 9. – 12. 9. 2010, Yalta • entries/finish - 64/38 • asphalt 223.18 km • Other years
1. | Chapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 2:42:32.9 | |||
2. | Zorin Dmitriy - Mukhina Polina | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 2:42:41.8 | |||
3. | Tempestini Marco - Pulpea Dorin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:42:48.6 |
1. | Chapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 2:42:32.9 | |||
2. | Zorin Dmitriy - Mukhina Polina | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 2:42:41.8 | |||
3. | Tempestini Marco - Pulpea Dorin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:42:48.6 |
15. 10. – 17. 10. 2010, Novorossiysk • entries/finish - 20/13 • gravel 121.05 km • Other years
1. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Zavershinskaya Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKRT | 1:32:39.6 | ||
2. | Zorin Dmitriy - Trostin Anton | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Iva-Rally | 1:35:57.3 | ||
3. | Kilunin Vladimir - Kilunina Tatiana | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:36:42.2 |
1. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Zavershinskaya Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKRT | 1:32:39.6 | ||
2. | Tempestini Marco - Pulpea Dorin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:37:18.2 | |||
3. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Lotko Safoniy | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:50:47.4 |
22. 10. – 24. 10. 2010, Plovdiv • entries/finish - 22/16 • asphalt 80.83 km • Other years
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 46:54.9 | ||
2. | Marinov Iskren - Sivov Petar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 50:05.4 | |||
3. | Todorov Kiril - Sivov Nedialko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Boyla Automotorsport | 52:11.4 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 46:54.9 | ||
2. | Marinov Iskren - Sivov Petar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 50:05.4 | |||
3. | Todorov Kiril - Sivov Nedialko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Boyla Automotorsport | 52:11.4 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Tagirov Dmitriy | 1 | |
= | Iliev Dimitar | 1 | |
= | Donchev Krum | 1 | |
= | Chapovskyi Igor | 1 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Iliev Dimitar | 14 | |
2. | Tagirov Dmitriy | 8 | |
= | Donchev Krum | 8 | |
4. | Kuzmenko Anton | 5 | |
5. | Chapovskyi Igor | 4 | |
6. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr | 3 | |
7. | Flodin Patrik | 1 |