Season 2008
Ukraine
Ukraine Stolitsa Cup 2008
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2008, Kyiv • KMAMK • entries/finish - 30/22 • gravel 31.20 km • Other years
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:38.7 | |||
2. | Gontovyi Pavlo - Kotsuban Stanyslav | Škoda Fabia | Eurocar Sport | 26:55.3 | ||
3. | Vedernikov Sergiy - Boreiko Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 27:20.1 |
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:38.7 | |||
2. | Gontovyi Pavlo - Kotsuban Stanyslav | Škoda Fabia | Eurocar Sport | 26:55.3 | ||
3. | Vedernikov Sergiy - Boreiko Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 27:20.1 |
26. 9. – 27. 9. 2008, Pervomaisk • KMAMK • entries/finish - 32/25 • gravel 50.10 km • Other years
1. | Feldman Oleksandr - Kanevskyi Dmytro | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 37:35.6 | |||
2. | Reshetilov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 38:47.5 | |||
3. | Tsysar Igor - Shapovalov Denys | Nissan Sunny | 40:20.6 |
1. | Feldman Oleksandr - Kanevskyi Dmytro | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 37:35.6 | |||
2. | Reshetilov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 38:47.5 | |||
3. | Tsysar Igor - Shapovalov Denys | Nissan Sunny | 40:20.6 |
20. 12. – 21. 12. 2008, Boyarka • KMAMK • entries/finish - 25/20 • snow - ice 31.20 km • Other years
1. | Tamrazov Oleksiy - Skochyk Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 33:18.0 | |||
2. | Tushkanova Inessa - Chaban Tetiana | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 35:24.7 | |||
3. | Skok Sergiy - Franchuk Yanina | Lada Samara 2108 | 38:47.1 |
1. | Tamrazov Oleksiy - Skochyk Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 33:18.0 | |||
2. | Tushkanova Inessa - Chaban Tetiana | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 35:24.7 | |||
3. | Skok Sergiy - Franchuk Yanina | Lada Samara 2108 | 38:47.1 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr |
5 [1.] | - | - |
5 |
||
2. | Tushkanova Inessa |
2 [4.] | - |
2 [2.] |
4 |
||
3. | Nevakshonov Sergiy |
3 [3.] | R |
1 [3.] |
4 |
||
4. | Vedernikov Sergiy |
4 [2.] | - | - |
4 |
||
5. | Feldman Oleksandr | - |
4 [1.] | - |
4 |
||
6. | Reshetilov Oleksandr | - |
3 [2.] | - |
3 |
||
7. | Tamrazov Oleksiy | - | - |
3 [1.] |
3 |
||
8. | Boichenko Ivan | - |
2 [3.] | - |
2 |
||
9. | Gavrilenko Mykola |
1 [5.] | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||
1. | Boreiko Oleksandr |
4 [2.] |
2 [3.] | - |
6 |
||
2. | Yarovenko Dmytro |
5 [1.] | - | - |
5 |
||
3. | Podlisetska Olga |
3 [3.] | - |
1 [3.] |
4 |
||
4. | Chaban Tetiana |
2 [4.] | - |
2 [2.] |
4 |
||
5. | Kanevskyi Dmytro | - |
4 [1.] | - |
4 |
||
6. | Ostrovskyi Oleksandr | - |
3 [2.] | - |
3 |
||
7. | Skochyk Oleksandr | - | - |
3 [1.] |
3 |
||
8. | Vynogradov Sergiy |
1 [5.] | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Team standings
TOTAL | |||||
1. | Pro Rally Team UA | 8 | - | 11 | 19 |
2. | AMV Rally Team | - | 6 | 4 | 10 |
3. | Shapovalov Rally Team | 8 | - | - | 8 |
4. | Eurocar Sport | 4 | - | - | 4 |