Season 2006
Poland
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup) 2006
10. 2. – 11. 2. 2006, Gorlice • entries/finish - 41/27 • asphalt - snow 90.86 km • Other years
1. | Chmielewski Jan - Janik Krzysztof | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:09:09.8 | |||
2. | Kramarczyk Tomasz - Trela Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:10:05.9 | |||
3. | Bednarski Łukasz - Rechnio Michał | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:10:56.1 |
1. | Chmielewski Jan - Janik Krzysztof | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:09:09.8 | |||
2. | Kramarczyk Tomasz - Trela Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:10:05.9 | |||
3. | Bednarski Łukasz - Rechnio Michał | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:10:56.1 |
30. 3. – 1. 4. 2006, Otwock • entries/finish - 73/50 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Czopik Tomasz - Wroński Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | PSO Michelin Rally Team | 45:38.3 | ||
2. | Maciejewski Piotr - Kowalski Piotr | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 46:00.8 | |||
3. | Oleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski Andrzej | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Castrol Q Service | 46:22.1 |
1. | Dudek Tomasz - Browiński Bogusław | Renault Clio Sport | 50:58.6 | |||
2. | Orski Krzysztof - Chmiel Tomasz | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 52:02.8 | |||
3. | Chmielewski Jan - Janik Krzysztof | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 52:14.9 |
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2006, Opole • entries/finish - 56/30 • asphalt 70.50 km • Other years
1. | Dytko Paweł - Dytko Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 45:41.2 | |||
2. | Duda Michał - Gliwiak Robert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 46:34.0 | |||
3. | Oleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski Andrzej | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Castrol Q Service | 47:03.9 |
1. | Trembicki Tomasz - Korzeniewski Radosław | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 51:20.3 | |||
2. | Chmielewski Jan - Janik Krzysztof | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 52:04.3 | |||
3. | Trojan Marcin - Grudziński Michał | Opel Kadett GSI | 52:50.2 |
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2006, Strzelin • entries/finish - 73/45 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Sieklucki Grzegorz - Foltynowicz Bartosz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 40:00.8 | |||
2. | Mancin Andrzej - Ciupka Ryszard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | IM Racing | 40:05.2 | ||
3. | Chmielewski Jan - Janik Krzysztof | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 42:53.6 |
1. | Chmielewski Jan - Janik Krzysztof | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 42:53.6 | |||
2. | Danys Paweł - Wódkiewicz Anna | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 43:06.4 | |||
3. | Trembicki Tomasz - Korzeniewski Radosław | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 43:20.0 |
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2006, Kraków • entries/finish - 60/35 • asphalt 85.90 km • Other years
1. | Chmielewski Jan - Janik Krzysztof | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 55:28.4 | |||
2. | Dudek Tomasz - Browiński Bogusław | Renault Clio Sport | 55:49.9 | |||
3. | Kramarczyk Tomasz - Trela Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 56:46.6 |
1. | Chmielewski Jan - Janik Krzysztof | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 55:28.4 | |||
2. | Dudek Tomasz - Browiński Bogusław | Renault Clio Sport | 55:49.9 | |||
3. | Kramarczyk Tomasz - Trela Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 56:46.6 |
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2006, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 61/46 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Sieklucki Grzegorz - Foltynowicz Bartosz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 51:19.5 | |||
2. | Grzybek Bartłomiej - Ranik Michał | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 51:40.0 | |||
3. | Meresiński Piotr - Brzozok Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 51:44.7 |
1. | Trembicki Tomasz - Korzeniewski Radosław | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 54:27.8 | |||
2. | Pogan Radosław - Dachowski Grzegorz | Renault Clio Sport | 54:21.9 | |||
3. | Danys Paweł - Grudziński Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 55:37.1 |
11. 8. – 12. 8. 2006, Łapanów • entries/finish - 70/46 • asphalt 84.26 km • Other years
1. | Kramarczyk Tomasz - Trela Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 55:53.2 | |||
2. | Harlos Grzegorz - Witek Łukasz | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 56:23.9 | |||
3. | Klementowicz Marek - Klementowicz Piotr | BMW 318 iS E30 | 56:27.0 |
1. | Kramarczyk Tomasz - Trela Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 55:53.2 | |||
2. | Harlos Grzegorz - Witek Łukasz | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 56:23.9 | |||
3. | Klementowicz Marek - Klementowicz Piotr | BMW 318 iS E30 | 56:27.0 |
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2006, Wisła • entries/finish - 80/56 • asphalt 78.48 km • Other years
1. | Kuchar Tomasz - Gerber Jakub | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | PlayStation 2 Rally Team | 46:09.5 | ||
2. | Lubiak Maciej - Jastrzębski Marcin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Castrol Mapa Map | 46:16.9 | ||
3. | Bełtowski Marcin - Leśniak Daniel | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 48:31.5 |
1. | Sawicki Sławomir - Hundla Robert | Renault Clio Sport | 52:12.4 | |||
2. | Kramarczyk Tomasz - Trela Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 52:41.3 | |||
3. | Dudek Tomasz - Browiński Bogusław | Renault Clio Sport | 52:47.0 |
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2006, Kartuzy • Automobilklub Orski • entries/finish - 62/36 • gravel 79.60 km • Other years
1. | Lubiak Maciej - Jastrzębski Marcin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Castrol Mapa Map | 56:28.1 | ||
2. | Oleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski Andrzej | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Castrol Q Service | 57:14.1 | ||
3. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Lotos Team Race & Rally | 57:39.6 |
1. | Kramarczyk Tomasz - Trela Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:03:52.1 | |||
2. | Dudek Tomasz - Browiński Bogusław | Renault Clio Sport | 1:04:16.3 | |||
3. | Chmielewski Jan - Janik Krzysztof | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:04:28.4 |
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2006, Jelenia Góra • entries/finish - 57/47 • asphalt 76.50 km • Other years
1. | Wysocki Jakub - Kluziński Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 45:44.6 | |||
2. | Ruta Szymon - Burkat Dariusz | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 47:27.4 | |||
3. | Kuchar Tomasz - Gerber Jakub | Fiat Punto S1600 | PlayStation 2 Rally Team | 47:28.7 |
1. | Dudek Tomasz - Browiński Bogusław | Renault Clio Sport | 48:33.1 | |||
2. | Sawicki Sławomir - Hundla Robert | Renault Clio Sport | 48:33.3 | |||
3. | Kramarczyk Tomasz - Trela Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 50:04.7 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Chmielewski Jan |
10 [1.] |
6 [3.] |
8 [2.] |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] | R |
R |
R |
6 [3.] | R |
50 |
||
2. | Kramarczyk Tomasz |
8 [2.] | - | R |
- |
6 [3.] | - |
10 [1.] |
8 [2.] |
10 [1.] |
6 [3.] |
48 |
||
3. | Dudek Tomasz | - |
10 [1.] | R |
R |
8 [2.] | R |
5 [4.] |
6 [3.] |
8 [2.] |
10 [1.] |
47 |
||
4. | Trembicki Tomasz |
3 [6.] |
[10.] |
10 [1.] |
6 [3.] | R |
8 [1.] |
2 [7.] | R |
R |
R |
29 |
||
5. | Bednarski Łukasz |
6 [3.] |
2 [7.] |
3 [6.] |
[11.] |
4 [5.] |
3 [6.] | R |
[9.] |
5 [4.] | - |
23 |
||
6. | Sawicki Sławomir | - | - | - | - | - |
[24.] | R |
10 [1.] | - |
8 [2.] |
18 |
||
7. | Piotrowski Ariel | R |
[11.] |
4 [5.] |
1 [8.] | R |
5 [4.] |
[9.] | R |
- |
5 [4.] |
15 |
||
8. | Danys Paweł | - | - | - |
8 [2.] | R |
6 [3.] | R |
R |
- | - |
14 |
||
9. | Orski Krzysztof |
5 [4.] |
8 [2.] | R |
R |
R |
- |
[22.] | - |
[9.] |
[11.] |
13 |
||
10. | Maliński Rafał | R |
5 [4.] | R |
[35.] |
3 [6.] |
[17.] | R |
5 [4.] | - | - |
13 |
||
11. | Harlos Grzegorz | - | - | - | R |
R |
4 [5.] |
8 [2.] | - | - | - |
12 |
||
12. | Klementowicz Marek | - | - | - | - |
5 [4.] | - |
6 [3.] | R |
- | - |
11 |
||
13. | Pogan Radosław | R |
- | - | R |
- |
10 [2.] | R |
R |
- | - |
10 |
||
14. | Trojan Marcin |
4 [5.] | - |
6 [3.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
15. | Ziarko Tomasz | - |
[38.] |
5 [4.] | R |
R |
- |
[10.] | - |
3 [6.] | - |
8 |
||
16. | Kwaśnik Marek | R |
3 [6.] |
2 [7.] |
[38.] | R |
- |
3 [6.] | - | R |
- |
8 |
||
17. | Figel Maciej |
[19.] | - | - |
3 [6.] | - |
[12.] | - | - | R |
4 [5.] |
7 |
||
18. | Leniart Bartłomiej | - |
[20.] | - |
5 [4.] | - |
1 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
19. | Mikołajczyk Jarosław |
2 [7.] |
[29.] |
[22.] |
[18.] | R |
R |
[18.] |
3 [6.] | - | R |
5 |
||
20. | Pinczakowski Michał | - | - | - |
4 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
[12.] |
4 |
||
21. | Śliwkowski Wojciech | R |
4 [5.] | - | - |
[24.] |
[15.] | - | R |
[26.] |
[34.] |
4 |
||
22. | Kempa Mikołaj | R |
- | R |
[37.] | R |
- |
[39.] | - |
4 [5.] | R |
4 |
||
23. | Ziarko Piotr | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [5.] | - | - | - |
4 |
||
24. | Cieślar Zbigniew | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [5.] | - | - |
4 |
||
25. | Łepik Marcin | - | R |
[9.] |
[12.] |
2 [7.] | - |
[12.] | - |
1 [8.] |
1 [8.] |
4 |
||
26. | Czekan Andrzej | - | R |
R |
R |
- | - | - | - |
[13.] |
3 [6.] |
3 |
||
27. | Lempert Marcin |
[9.] |
[9.] | - |
2 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
28. | Kwaśny Marcin | - | - | - |
[13.] | - |
[21.] | R |
2 [7.] | - |
[13.] |
2 |
||
29. | Nowocień Mariusz | - |
[17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [7.] |
2 |
||
30. | Michalski Marcin | - | R |
R |
- | - |
2 [7.] | - | R |
- | R |
2 |
||
31. | Walder Krzysztof | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [7.] | - |
2 |
||
32. | Grono Grzegorz |
[26.] |
[39.] |
1 [8.] | R |
R |
[9.] | R |
R |
[11.] |
[9.] |
1 |
||
33. | Szeja Jarosław | - | - | - | - | - |
[10.] |
1 [8.] | R |
- | - |
1 |
||
34. | Brzykcy Paweł |
1 [8.] | - | - | - |
[11.] | - |
[14.] |
[27.] | - | - |
1 |
||
35. | Dudziak Paweł | - |
[15.] | R |
- |
1 [8.] | - | R |
- | - | - |
1 |
||
36. | Michalski Tomasz | - |
1 [8.] | - | - |
[32.] | - | - |
[19.] | - | - |
1 |
||
37. | Dudek Arkadiusz | - | - | - | - | - |
[25.] | - |
1 [8.] | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Chmielewski Jan | 3 | |
2. | Dudek Tomasz | 2 | |
= | Trembicki Tomasz | 2 | |
= | Kramarczyk Tomasz | 2 | |
5. | Sawicki Sławomir | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Kramarczyk Tomasz | 3 | |
2. | Pogan Radosław | 2 | |
3. | Trembicki Tomasz | 1 | |
= | Klementowicz Marek | 1 | |
= | Dudek Tomasz | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Kramarczyk Tomasz | 4 | |
= | Pogan Radosław | 4 |