Season 2004
Poland
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup) 2004
12. 3. – 13. 3. 2004, Lublin • Automobilklub Lubelski • entries/finish - 61/39 • asphalt 71.10 km • Other years
1. | Stec Mariusz - Rathe Jacek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 37:11.3 | |||
2. | Maciejewski Piotr - Kowalski Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ekopak Jatne Media Print Rally Team | 37:36.8 | ||
3. | Bełtowski Marcin - Wilk Maciej | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 39:19.6 |
1. | Dzienis Bartosz - Ragiel Dominik | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 39:57.2 | |||
2. | Marciniak Piotr - Kosiński Tomasz | Opel Kadett GSI | 40:09.0 | |||
3. | Masicz Piotr - Jasiński Szymon | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 40:40.8 |
23. 4. – 24. 4. 2004, Otwock • entries/finish - 102/66 • asphalt - gravel 76.42 km • Other years
1. | Karnabal Stefan - Mendoń Adam | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 45:47.0 | |||
2. | Oleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski Andrzej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 46:13.0 | |||
3. | Guzek Norbert - Zubik Krzysztof | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 47:43.8 |
1. | Marciniak Piotr - Kosiński Tomasz | Opel Kadett GSI | 50:42.5 | |||
2. | Dzienis Bartosz - Rosiak Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 51:06.3 | |||
3. | Woszuk Jacek - Brejlak Wojciech | Peugeot 106 | 51:20.5 |
14. 5. – 15. 5. 2004, Nysa • asphalt 74.55 km • Other years
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2004, Imielin • entries/finish - 87/52 • asphalt 75.32 km • Other years
1. | Marciniak Piotr - Kosiński Tomasz | Opel Kadett GSI | 50:31.6 | |||
2. | Grzybek Bartłomiej - Grabowska Agnieszka | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 50:32.5 | |||
3. | Najda Mateusz - Ogierman Adam | Citroën Saxo VTS | 51:12.1 |
1. | Marciniak Piotr - Kosiński Tomasz | Opel Kadett GSI | 50:31.6 | |||
2. | Najda Mateusz - Ogierman Adam | Citroën Saxo VTS | 51:12.1 | |||
3. | "Virnik" - Mazur Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 51:28.9 |
26. 6. – 27. 6. 2004, Strzelin • entries/finish - 72/47 • asphalt 84.63 km • Other years
1. | "Virnik" - Mazur Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 53:57.0 | |||
2. | Herban Wojciech - Herban Bartosz | Opel Astra F | 55:05.7 | |||
3. | Najda Mateusz - Ogierman Adam | Citroën Saxo VTS | 55:33.4 |
1. | "Virnik" - Mazur Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 53:57.0 | |||
2. | Herban Wojciech - Herban Bartosz | Opel Astra F | 55:05.7 | |||
3. | Najda Mateusz - Ogierman Adam | Citroën Saxo VTS | 55:33.4 |
9. 7. – 10. 7. 2004, Łapanów • entries/finish - 94/66 • asphalt 75.35 km • Other years
1. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Hydroland-Bolix Rally Team | 41:37.2 | ||
2. | Nivette Filip - Jastrzębski Marcin | Opel Astra G OPC | 45:40.4 | |||
3. | "Virnik" - Mazur Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 46:03.3 |
1. | Nivette Filip - Jastrzębski Marcin | Opel Astra G OPC | 45:40.4 | |||
2. | "Virnik" - Mazur Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 46:03.3 | |||
3. | Domaszewicz Marcin - Koszarska Bernadetta | Peugeot 306 S16 | 47:10.1 |
30. 7. – 31. 7. 2004, Gdynia • Automobilklub Orski • entries/finish - 58/35 • gravel 71.42 km • Other years
1. | Typa Radosław - Żuk Wojciech | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 42:23.4 | |||
2. | "Virnik" - Mazur Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 45:27.9 | |||
3. | Abramowski Marcin - Saczuk Piotr | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 45:37.0 |
1. | "Virnik" - Mazur Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 45:27.9 | |||
2. | Abramowski Marcin - Saczuk Piotr | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 45:37.0 | |||
3. | Ferenc Jarosław - Siebielec Karina | Volkswagen Polo GTi | 45:48.2 |
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2004, Olsztyn • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 80.00 km - (cancelled 20.60 km) • Other years
1. | Kuchar Tomasz - Gerber Jakub | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 37:01.1 | |||
2. | Lubiak Maciej - Pędzikiewicz Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Castrol Rally Team | 37:24.6 | ||
3. | Staniszewski Zbigniew - Włoch Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 37:42.1 |
1. | Abramowski Marcin - Saczuk Piotr | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 42:27.6 | |||
2. | Woszuk Jacek - Brejlak Wojciech | Peugeot 106 | 43:42.5 | |||
3. | Wąsowski Sławomir - Starosta Agnieszka | Peugeot 106 | 43:55.8 |
Probably not all retired crews
19. 11. – 20. 11. 2004, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 108/69 • asphalt - snow 98.85 km • Other years
1. | Staniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski Sebastian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:08:18.5 | |||
2. | Oleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski Andrzej | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Castrol Q Service | 1:09:44.4 | ||
3. | Kuchar Tomasz - Gerber Jakub | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:11:49.0 |
1. | Nivette Filip - Jastrzębski Marcin | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:12:51.4 | |||
2. | Najda Mateusz - Ogierman Adam | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:15:01.4 | |||
3. | Woszuk Jacek - Brejlak Wojciech | Peugeot 106 | 1:15:21.9 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Szymczykiewicz Tomasz | - |
8 [2.] |
10 [1.] |
4 [1.] | R |
- | - |
4 [5.] |
26 |
||
2. | Manikowski Adam |
4 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
5 [4.] | - |
6 [3.] | - | - | - |
25 |
||
3. | Warkowski Grzegorz |
2 [3.] |
4 [5.] |
3 [6.] | - |
5 [4.] | - | - |
6 [3.] |
20 |
||
4. | Antonow Mariusz | - | - | - |
2 [3.] |
8 [2.] | - | - |
8 [2.] |
18 |
||
5. | Streer Michał |
3 [2.] |
6 [3.] | R |
- |
4 [5.] | - | - | - |
13 |
||
6. | Mikołajczak Przemysław | - | - |
6 [3.] |
3 [2.] | - | R |
- | - |
9 |
||
7. | Grabka Michał | - | - |
8 [2.] | R |
- | - | - |
[10.] |
8 |
||
8. | Gruszczyński Jacek | - | - |
4 [5.] | - |
1 [8.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
9. | Kopacz Paweł | - | - |
[9.] | - | R |
- | - |
2 [7.] |
2 |