Season 1986
Poland
Poland 1986
11. 1. – 12. 1. 1986, Kłodzko • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Kłodzko • entries/finish - 69/44 • asphalt - snow 207.50 km • Other years
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo | FSO Sport | 2:15:27 | ||
2. | Wozowicz Bogdan - Wozowicz Witold | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:24:41 | |||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 2:27:42 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo | FSO Sport | 2:15:27 | ||
2. | Wozowicz Bogdan - Wozowicz Witold | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:24:41 | |||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 2:27:42 |
5. 4. – 6. 4. 1986, Wałbrzych • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 83/55 • asphalt 181.80 km • Other years
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo | OBR FSO | 1:47:42 | ||
2. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:53:45 | |||
3. | Kostrzak Mariusz - Augustyn Marcin | Toyota Corolla GT | 1:59:26 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo | OBR FSO | 1:47:42 | ||
2. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:53:45 | |||
3. | Kostrzak Mariusz - Augustyn Marcin | Toyota Corolla GT | 1:59:26 |
31. 5. – 1. 6. 1986, Myślenice • entries/finish - 69/41 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:36:24 | |||
2. | Orski Lesław - Chmiel Tomasz | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 1:40:32 | |||
3. | Witkowicz Andrzej - Turczyński Andrzej | Audi 80 Quattro | 1:41:43 |
1. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:36:24 | |||
2. | Orski Lesław - Chmiel Tomasz | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 1:40:32 | |||
3. | Witkowicz Andrzej - Turczyński Andrzej | Audi 80 Quattro | 1:41:43 |
20. 9. – 21. 9. 1986, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Śląski • entries/finish - 72/49 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:10:39 | |||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:11:22 | |||
3. | Orski Lesław - Wójcik Lech | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 1:13:42 |
1. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:10:39 | |||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:11:22 | |||
3. | Orski Lesław - Wójcik Lech | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 1:13:42 |
3. 10. – 4. 10. 1986, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 57/36 • gravel 160.60 km • Other years
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo | FSO Sport | 1:44:29 | ||
2. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:49:28 | |||
3. | Orski Lesław - Wójcik Lech | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 1:50:01 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo | FSO Sport | 1:44:29 | ||
2. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:49:28 | |||
3. | Orski Lesław - Wójcik Lech | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 1:50:01 |
24. 10. – 26. 10. 1986, Warszawa • entries/finish - 76/30 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Kostrzak Mariusz - Augustyn Marcin | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | 3:09:33 | |||
2. | Coldewey Bernd - Rautenberg Holger | Ford Sierra XR 4x4 | 3:10:04 | |||
3. | Kissel Friedhelm - Hopfe Klaus | Toyota Corolla AE82 | 3:11:40 |
1. | Kostrzak Mariusz - Augustyn Marcin | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | 3:09:33 | |||
2. | Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Zbigniew | FSO 1600 A | 3:17:00 | |||
3. | Szerla Janusz - Oziębło Marek | FSO Polonez 2000 C | FSO Sport | 3:23:03 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Winkowski Krzysztof |
9 [1.] |
2 [5.] |
6 [2.] |
6 [2.] |
9 [1.] |
4 [3.] |
30 |
||
1. | Moritz Robert |
9 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
9 |
4 |
30 |
||
2. | Makówka Janusz |
6 [2.] | R |
9 [1.] |
9 [1.] |
4 [3.] |
6 [2.] |
30 |
||
2. | Kossak Gloria |
6 | - |
9 |
9 |
4 |
6 |
30 |
||
3. | Koczur Krzysztof | - |
3 [4.] |
4 [3.] |
4 [3.] |
6 [2.] |
9 [1.] |
23 |
||
4. | Kubielski Tadeusz |
4 [3.] |
1 |
2 [5.] | - |
3 [4.] |
1 [6.] |
10 |
||
5. | Kasztelan Marcin | - |
9 [1.] | R |
- | - | R |
9 |
||
6. | Wojtanka Jan |
4 |
1 |
2 | - | - | - |
7 |
||
7. | Wąsek Ryszard | - |
6 [2.] | R |
- | - | - |
6 |
||
8. | Janik Jerzy |
3 [4.] | - | - |
2 [5.] | - | - |
5 |
||
9. | Topolski Jacek | - |
4 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
10. | Wichrowski Janusz | - | - |
3 [4.] | - | - | R |
3 |
||
10. | Puchalski Paweł | - | - | - |
3 [4.] | - | - |
3 |
||
10. | Nowak Marek | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [4.] |
3 |
||
13. | Geritz Krzysztof | - | - | R |
- |
2 [5.] | R |
2 |
||
13. | Rosiak Jacek | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [5.] |
2 |
||
15. | Melwiński Kazimierz | - | R |
- |
1 [6.] |
1 [6.] | - |
2 |
||
16. | Rak Klaudiusz | - | - |
1 [6.] | - | - | - |
1 |
||
16. | Czachara Wacław | - | - |
1 | - | - | - |
1 |