Season 1985
Czech Republic
Local Czech 1985
9. 5. – 10. 5. 1985, Plzeň • AMK Plzeň-střed • entries/finish - 103/67 • asphalt - gravel 127.40 km - (cancelled 16.54 km) • Other years
1. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda 130 L | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:08:20 | ||
2. | Chlustina Václav - Mikšík Čestmír | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Sigma Olomouc | 1:09:14 | ||
3. | Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František | Škoda 130 L | JZD Mohelnice | 1:10:07 |
1. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda 130 L | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:08:20 | ||
2. | Chlustina Václav - Mikšík Čestmír | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Sigma Olomouc | 1:09:14 | ||
3. | Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František | Škoda 130 L | JZD Mohelnice | 1:10:07 |
24. 5. – 25. 5. 1985, Varnsdorf • entries/finish - 102/44 • asphalt - gravel 172.20 km • Other years
1. | Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Sigma Olomouc | 1:52:52 | ||
2. | Berger Vladimír - Petera Zdeněk | Škoda 120 LS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 1:56:18 | ||
3. | Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar | Škoda 130 L | JZD Starojicko | 1:57:15 |
1. | Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Sigma Olomouc | 1:52:52 | ||
2. | Berger Vladimír - Petera Zdeněk | Škoda 120 LS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 1:56:18 | ||
3. | Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar | Škoda 130 L | JZD Starojicko | 1:57:15 |
15. 6. – 16. 6. 1985, Vyškov • entries/finish - 100/60 • asphalt - gravel 158.38 km • Other years
1. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda 130 L | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:55:21 | ||
2. | Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Sigma Olomouc | 1:56:41 | ||
3. | Procházka Pavel - Sedmidubský Václav | Škoda 120 LS | AMK Hrádek nad Nisou | 1:59:35 |
1. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda 130 L | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:55:21 | ||
2. | Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Sigma Olomouc | 1:56:41 | ||
3. | Procházka Pavel - Sedmidubský Václav | Škoda 120 LS | AMK Hrádek nad Nisou | 1:59:35 |
20. 9. – 21. 9. 1985, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 98/75 • asphalt - gravel 97.00 km • Other years
1. | Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Sigma Olomouc | 57:16 | ||
2. | Kohout Rudolf - Fišr Vladimír | Lada VAZ 21011 | PAMK Klatovy | 59:30 | ||
3. | Berger Vladimír - Petera Zdeněk | Škoda 130 L | AMK Škoda AZNP | 1:00:00 |
1. | Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Sigma Olomouc | 57:16 | ||
2. | Kohout Rudolf - Fišr Vladimír | Lada VAZ 21011 | PAMK Klatovy | 59:30 | ||
3. | Berger Vladimír - Petera Zdeněk | Škoda 130 L | AMK Škoda AZNP | 1:00:00 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Chlustina Václav |
20 [1.] |
20 [1.] |
20 [1.] |
20 [1.] |
60 |
||
2. | Fadrný František |
15 [2.] |
15 [2.] |
15 [2.] |
12 [3.] |
45 |
||
3. | Otisk Miroslav | - | - | - |
15 [2.] |
15 |
||
4. | Omelka Petr |
12 [3.] | R |
R |
- |
12 |