Season 2015
Italy
Italy Junior 2015
20. 3. – 22. 3. 2015, Castelnuovo di Garfagnana • entries/finish - 57/38 • asphalt 159.86 km - (cancelled 1.20 km) • Other years
1. | Perico Alessandro - Turati Mauro | Peugeot 208 T16 | PA Racing | 1:54:32.3 | ||
2. | Michelini Rudy - Perna Michele | Citroën DS3 R5 | Movisport | 1:55:07.8 | ||
3. | Caldani Nicola - Farnocchia Sauro | Ford Fiesta R5 | ERTS Hankook Italia | 1:55:17.3 |
1. | Testa Giuseppe - Inglesi Emanuele | Peugeot 208 R2 | Winners Rally Team SRL | 2:03:38.4 | ||
2. | Tassone Michele - Michi Daniele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:04:25.8 | ||
3. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Peugeot 208 R2 | Power Car Team Srl | 2:05:21.0 |
9. 4. – 11. 4. 2015, Sanremo • entries/finish - 67/46 • asphalt 160.00 km • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:45:55.8 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:46:30.1 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Peugeot 208 T16 | Meteco Corse | 1:47:21.2 |
1. | Tassone Michele - Michi Daniele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:54:53.7 | ||
2. | Testa Giuseppe - Inglesi Emanuele | Peugeot 208 R2 | Winners Rally Team SRL | 1:56:42.9 | ||
3. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Pistoia Corse | 1:57:09.4 |
1. 5. – 3. 5. 2015, Cingoli • entries/finish - 62/42 • gravel 124.60 km • Other years
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:20:45.0 | ||
2. | Chardonnet Sébastien - de la Haye Thibault | Ford Fiesta R5 | Ford Italia | 1:21:06.0 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:21:35.3 |
1. | Tassone Michele - Michi Daniele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:28:52.1 | ||
2. | Testa Giuseppe - Inglesi Emanuele | Peugeot 208 R2 | Winners Rally Team SRL | 1:29:16.9 | ||
3. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Peugeot 208 R2 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:30:06.1 |
28. 5. – 30. 5. 2015, Palermo • entries/finish - 30/24 • asphalt 155.85 km • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:36:10.7 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:36:57.7 | ||
3. | Chardonnet Sébastien - de la Haye Thibault | Ford Fiesta R5 | Ford Italia | 1:37:43.1 |
1. | Tassone Michele - Michi Daniele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:43:51.6 | ||
2. | Testa Giuseppe - Inglesi Emanuele | Peugeot 208 R2 | ACI Team Italia | 1:44:00.0 | ||
3. | Rossi Alberto - Torlasco Maurizio | Peugeot 208 R2 | Vieffe Corse SRL | 1:46:06.4 |
10. 7. – 12. 7. 2015, Serravalle • entries/finish - 35/21 • gravel 120.34 km • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:37:45.6 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Munaretto Sport | 1:38:12.8 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:39:11.2 |
1. | Tassone Michele - Michi Daniele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:47:22.2 | ||
2. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Pistoia Corse | 1:48:39.6 | ||
3. | Bernardi Giorgio - Zanini Paolo | Peugeot 208 R2 | Meteco Corse | 1:50:11.1 |
18. 9. – 20. 9. 2015, Roma • entries/finish - 22/16 • asphalt 156.50 km • Other years
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 1:37:36.2 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:37:39.1 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:38:56.5 |
1. | Federighi Corinne - Palazzi Alice | Renault Twingo RS R2 | AFS Racing | 2:00:25.4 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Tassone Michele |
12 [2.] |
15 [1.] |
15 [1.] |
15 [1.] |
15 [1.] | - |
72 |
||
2. | Testa Giuseppe |
15 [1.] |
12 [2.] |
12 [2.] |
12 [2.] | - | - |
51 |
||
3. | Federighi Corinne | R |
4 [7.] |
4 [7.] |
8 [4.] |
8 [4.] |
15 [1.] |
39 |
||
4. | Panzani Luca |
3 [8.] |
10 [3.] |
6 [5.] | - |
12 [2.] | - |
31 |
||
5. | Marchioro Nicolò |
10 [3.] |
8 [4.] |
10 [3.] | R |
R |
- |
28 |
||
6. | Rossi Alberto | R |
6 [5.] |
8 [4.] |
10 [3.] | R |
- |
24 |
||
7. | Bernardi Giorgio |
4 [7.] | R |
R |
- |
10 [3.] | R |
14 |
||
8. | Trevisani Jacopo |
5 [6.] | R |
5 [6.] | - | - | - |
10 |
||
9. | De Tommaso Damiano |
8 [4.] | R |
R |
- | - | - |
8 |
||
10. | Gheno Tobia |
6 [5.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
6 |
||
11. | Pisani Gianandrea | R |
5 [6.] | R |
- | - | - |
5 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Tassone Michele | 4 | |
2. | Testa Giuseppe | 1 | |
= | Federighi Corinne | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Tassone Michele | 25 | +1 [N] | |
2. | Testa Giuseppe | 12 | ||
3. | De Tommaso Damiano | 11 | ||
4. | Federighi Corinne | 8 | +1 [N] | |
5. | Bernardi Giorgio | 5 | +1 [N] | |
6. | Rossi Alberto | 4 | +1 [N] | |
7. | Panzani Luca | 3 | +1 [N] | |
= | Marchioro Nicolò | 3 | +1 [N] |
Rally leaders
1. | Tassone Michele | 33 | |
2. | Testa Giuseppe | 13 | |
3. | Federighi Corinne | 8 | |
4. | Rossi Alberto | 7 | |
5. | Bernardi Giorgio | 4 | |
6. | Panzani Luca | 3 | |
= | Marchioro Nicolò | 3 |