Season 2013
Bulgaria
Bulgaria 2013
14. 6. – 16. 6. 2013, Plovdiv • entries/finish - 26/19 • asphalt 101.93 km • Other years
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:05:01.5 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Globul Rally Team | 1:05:05.3 | ||
3. | Kara Fatih - Karacar Guray | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Pegasus Racing | 1:06:15.9 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:05:01.5 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Globul Rally Team | 1:05:05.3 | ||
3. | Kara Fatih - Karacar Guray | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Pegasus Racing | 1:06:15.9 |
5. 7. – 7. 7. 2013, Samokov • entries/finish - 20/14 • asphalt 197.55 km • Other years
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Astana European Rally Team | 1:56:06.1 | ||
2. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:56:26.1 | ||
3. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:57:15.7 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Astana European Rally Team | 1:56:06.1 | ||
2. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:56:26.1 | ||
3. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:57:15.7 |
19. 7. 2013, Užice • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 201.90 km • Other years
Canceled before SS1 due to last minute demands of police, unable to comply by the organization.
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2013, Tvardica • entries/finish - 24/17 • asphalt 103.89 km • Other years
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:04:38.3 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 1:06:21.5 | ||
3. | Stratiev Tihomir - Borisov Dobrin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Marina Motorsport | 1:08:21.1 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:04:38.3 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 1:06:21.5 | ||
3. | Stratiev Tihomir - Borisov Dobrin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Marina Motorsport | 1:08:21.1 |
9. 8. – 11. 8. 2013, Panagyurishte • entries/finish - 9/9 • asphalt 165.24 km • Other years
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:22:17.7 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 1:22:30.0 | ||
3. | Angelov Miroslav - Iliev Petar | Renault Clio R3 | ŠK Mega | 1:28:27.2 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:22:17.7 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 1:22:30.0 | ||
3. | Angelov Miroslav - Iliev Petar | Renault Clio R3 | ŠK Mega | 1:28:27.2 |
6. 9. – 8. 9. 2013, Sliven • entries/finish - 27/17 • asphalt 195.50 km • Other years
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:47:56.0 | |||
2. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:48:31.8 | ||
3. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Astana European Rally Team | 1:51:44.7 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:47:56.0 | |||
2. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:48:31.8 | ||
3. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Astana European Rally Team | 1:51:44.7 |
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2013, Shumen • entries/finish - 27/18 • asphalt 99.40 km • Other years
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 52:27.2 | ||
2. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 53:00.8 | |||
3. | Manolov Hristo - Bashkehayov Angel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Boyla Automotorsport | 53:47.6 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 52:27.2 | ||
2. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 53:00.8 | |||
3. | Slavov Todor - Filipov Dobromir | Renault Clio R3 | Bulbet Rally Team | 54:02.0 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Iliev Dimitar |
25 [1.] |
30 [2.] | - |
25 [1.] |
38 [1.] |
30 [2.] |
18 [2.] |
166 |
||
2. | Donchev Krum |
18 [2.] |
24 [3.] | - |
18 [2.] |
31 [2.] |
39 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
155 |
||
3. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr | - |
38 [1.] | - | - | - |
24 [3.] | - |
62 |
||
4. | Angelov Miroslav | R |
R |
- |
12 [4.] |
25 [3.] |
15 [5.] |
8 [6.] |
60 |
||
5. | Titov Anton | - |
10 [6.] | - |
10 [5.] |
20 [4.] |
11 [7.] | R |
51 |
||
6. | Vasilev Georgi |
8 [6.] |
5 [8.] | - |
8 [7.] | - |
13 [6.] |
10 [5.] |
44 |
||
7. | Stratiev Tihomir |
10 [5.] | - | - |
15 [3.] | - | - |
12 [4.] |
37 |
||
8. | Kara Fatih |
15 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
18 [4.] | - |
33 |
||
9. | Stankov Dilian |
4 [8.] |
7 [7.] | - | R |
16 [5.] |
2 [9.] | R |
29 |
||
10. | Isaev Ignat | - |
19 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
11. | Betti Luca | - |
19 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
12. | Slavov Todor | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [3.] |
15 |
||
13. | Grigorov Boris |
12 [4.] |
2 R | - |
[6.] | - | - | - |
14 |
||
14. | Drumchev Dragomir | R |
R |
- |
[13.] |
12 [7.] | R |
R |
12 |
||
15. | Jeliazkov Stefan | R |
- | - |
4 [9.] | - |
1 [10.] |
6 [7.] |
11 |
||
16. | Sivriiski Vladimir | - |
[12.] | - |
[16.] |
8 [8.] |
[17.] |
[14.] |
8 |
||
17. | Soylu Uğur |
6 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
17. | Vasilev Daniel | - | - | - |
6 [8.] | - | - | - |
6 |
||
19. | Apostolov Stoyan |
[11.] | R |
- | - | - | R |
4 [8.] |
4 |
||
20. | Kortelov Nikolay |
[16.] |
[13.] | - |
[15.] |
4 [9.] |
[15.] |
[15.] |
4 |
||
21. | Karavassilis Vassileios | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [8.] | - |
4 |
||
22. | Simeonov Mihail |
[14.] | R |
- |
1 [11.] | - |
[12.] |
2 [9.] |
3 |
||
23. | Jovanović Jovana | - |
2 [9.] | - | - | - |
[13.] |
[13.] |
2 |
||
24. | Geradzhiev Georgi jun. |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | R |
2 |
||
24. | Slavov Damian | - | - | - |
2 [10.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
26. | Yordanov Danail | - |
1 [10.] | - |
[12.] | - | - |
[12.] |
1 |
||
27. | Denev Emil |
1 [10.] | - | - | R |
- | R |
- |
1 |
||
27. | Nenov Baicho | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [10.] |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Iliev Dimitar | 3 | |
2. | Donchev Krum | 2 | |
3. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Donchev Krum | 27 | |
2. | Iliev Dimitar | 24 | |
3. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr | 5 | |
4. | Betti Luca | 4 | |
5. | Surilov Martin | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Iliev Dimitar | 36 | |
2. | Donchev Krum | 22 | |
3. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr | 4 | |
4. | Betti Luca | 1 |