5. Rallye Úslava 1993
22. 4. – 23. 4. 1993, Blovice • asphalt • Other years
SS12
1. |
#2 |
Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
A>2000 | 6:51 | ||
2. |
#15 |
Sedmidubský V. - Podzimek P. Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
A>2000 | 7:05 |
+14 + 14 | |
3. |
#6 |
Trkal Vladimír - Štanc Pavel Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
N>2000 | 7:12 |
+21 + 7 | |
4. |
#11 |
Kožmín Martin - Ryšánek Pavel Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 |
N>2000 | 7:15 |
+24 + 3 | |
5. |
#8 |
Mach Jiří - Pritzl Václav Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 |
A>2000 | 7:21 |
+30 + 6 | |
6. |
#14 |
Tůma Luboš - Port Petr Ford Sierra RS Cosworth |
N>2000 | 7:26 |
+35 + 5 | |
7. |
#27 |
Kopelent L. - Kopelentová H. Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V |
N/2000 | 7:35 |
+44 + 9 | |
8. |
#3 |
Raichl Jan - Nečadová Šárka Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 | 7:46 |
+55 + 11 | |
9. |
#10 |
Mrština Dalibor - Jakubec Otto Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 | 7:47 |
+56 + 1 | |
= |
#34 |
Mr. Cimbu - Kramář René Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 | 7:47 |
+56 + 0 | |
11. |
#7 |
Dvořák Tomáš - Hůlka Miloš Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 | 7:53 |
+1:02 + 6 | |
12. |
#44 |
Suk V. - Podhajský F. Suzuki Swift GTi |
N/1300 | 7:55 |
+1:04 + 2 | |
13. |
#30 |
Urban Jiří - Iro Josef Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 | 7:57 |
+1:06 + 2 | |
= |
#47 |
Křeček Martin - Hruška Martin Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 | 7:57 |
+1:06 + 0 | |
15. |
#26 |
Štembera Jiří - Švihálek J. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 | 7:58 |
+1:07 + 1 | |
16. |
#18 |
Hora Miloš - Jílek Petr Opel Kadett GSI |
N/2000 | 8:02 |
+1:11 + 4 | |
17. |
#58 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Čihák Zdeněk Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 | 8:03 |
+1:12 + 1 | |
18. |
#49 |
Říha Zdeněk ml. - Vydra Pavel Suzuki Swift GTi |
N/1300 | 8:05 |
+1:14 + 2 | |
19. |
#37 |
Dušek Jaromír - Nováček Aleš Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 | 8:06 |
+1:15 + 1 | |
20. |
#78 |
Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora M. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 | 8:07 |
+1:16 + 1 | |
21. |
#55 |
Kopt Stanislav - Kölbl Josef Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 8:10 |
+1:19 + 3 | |
22. |
#33 |
Dawson Karel - Krestýn Zbyněk Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 | 8:13 |
+1:22 + 3 | |
23. |
#46 |
Václavík Z. - Cimbál P. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 8:15 |
+1:24 + 2 | |
24. |
#22 |
Borovka Zdeněk - Fazekaš Jan Renault 11 Turbo |
N/2000 | 8:16 |
+1:25 + 1 | |
= |
#41 |
Buchar Jaroslav - Císař L. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 | 8:16 |
+1:25 + 0 | |
26. |
#63 |
Neumann Vlastimil - Petřík P. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 | 8:17 |
+1:26 + 1 | |
27. |
#89 |
Fottera Daniel - Malčík Jiří Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 | 8:19 |
+1:28 + 2 | |
28. |
#83 |
Sekera Rudolf - Blažek Pavel Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 8:20 |
+1:29 + 1 | |
29. |
#53 |
Karabec Jiří - Bednář Ivo Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 | 8:22 |
+1:31 + 2 | |
30. |
#45 |
Hedrlín V. - Pečenková V. Škoda 130 L MTX |
A/1300 | 8:24 |
+1:33 + 2 | |
31. |
#90 |
Mahatsek Harald - Mahatsek Eva Ford Cortina Lotus |
H>1300 | 8:25 |
+1:34 + 1 | |
32. |
#66 |
Eliáš Antonín - Gärtner E. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 8:28 |
+1:37 + 3 | |
33. |
#36 |
Pouba Pavel - Kestler Pavel st. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 8:29 |
+1:38 + 1 | |
34. |
#60 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Krofta J. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 | 8:31 |
+1:40 + 2 | |
35. |
#50 |
Vítek Milan - Hanzlík Miroslav Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 | 8:36 |
+1:45 + 5 | |
= |
#91 |
Kronďák Jiří - Rohla Václav BMW 1800 TI |
H>1300 | 8:36 |
+1:45 + 0 | |
37. |
#100 |
Neugebauer K. - Howacker J. Volvo PV 544 Sport |
H>1300 | 8:39 |
+1:48 + 3 | |
38. |
#64 |
Kec David - Audy Ladislav Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 | 8:41 |
+1:50 + 2 | |
39. |
#81 |
Kuba Jaroslav - Kandler Richard Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 | 8:43 |
+1:52 + 2 | |
40. |
#29 |
Vorel Roman - Vorel Václav Lada Samara 2108 |
A/2000 | 8:45 |
+1:54 + 2 | |
= |
#61 |
Volf Tomáš - Donoval Milan Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 | 8:45 |
+1:54 + 0 | |
42. |
#39 |
Hedrlín Josef - Kolenský M. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 | 8:48 |
+1:57 + 3 | |
43. |
#70 |
Markvart F. - Kopřivová D. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 | 8:51 |
+2:00 + 3 | |
= |
#102 |
Hrubý Miroslav - Houdek V. Škoda 1000 MB |
H/1000 | 8:51 |
+2:00 + 0 | |
45. |
#96 |
Knöbel Peter - Jakobsmeier W. Ford Taunus 20M RS |
H>1300 | 9:00 |
+2:09 + 9 | |
46. |
#23 |
Boček Jiří - Ureš František Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
A/2000 | 9:03 |
+2:12 + 3 | |
47. |
#101 |
Středa Hynek - Jurka Milan Trabant P601 |
A/1300 | 9:08 |
+2:17 + 5 | |
48. |
#106 |
Fremr František - Polívka V. Škoda 1000 MB |
H/1000 | 9:09 |
+2:18 + 1 | |
49. |
#105 |
Kolínek J. - Šindelář H. Simca 1500 TB |
H>1300 | 9:17 |
+2:26 + 8 | |
50. |
#82 |
Heřman Zdeněk - Heřmanová Z. Škoda 120 LS MTX |
A/1300 | 9:23 |
+2:32 + 6 | |
51. |
#115 |
Bauer Christian - Raichl E. Steyr Puch 650 TR |
H/1000 | 9:28 |
+2:37 + 5 | |
52. |
#112 |
Nechutný Josef - Beck Roman Škoda 1000 MB |
H/1000 | 9:32 |
+2:41 + 4 | |
53. |
#111 |
Mašek Jaroslav - Rupert Karel Škoda Octavia TS |
H/1300 | 9:36 |
+2:45 + 4 | |
54. |
#87 |
Peroutka Jaroslav - Zelenka Jan Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 | 9:38 |
+2:47 + 2 | |
55. |
#121 |
Šeiner Pavel - Šeinerová M. Škoda 1000 MB |
H/1000 | 9:43 |
+2:52 + 5 | |
56. |
#125 |
Indra Jindřich - Kieslich Jan Škoda 1000 MB |
H/1000 | 9:46 |
+2:55 + 3 | |
57. |
#113 |
Odložilík Roman - Kadlečík J. Škoda Octavia TS |
H/1300 | 9:49 |
+2:58 + 3 | |
58. |
#107 |
Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel Škoda 1000 MB |
H/1000 | 10:07 |
+3:16 + 18 | |
59. |
#117 |
Procházka Milan - Sova Václav Renault 8 |
H/1000 | 10:16 |
+3:25 + 9 | |
60. |
#73 |
Zdařil Petr - Maráček Vít Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 | 10:18 |
+3:27 + 2 | |
61. |
#93 |
Koch Frank - Potjans Willi Ford Cortina Lotus |
H>1300 | 10:20 |
+3:29 + 2 | |
62. |
#84 |
Mařík Vladislav - Reitmeier T. Trabant P601 |
A/1300 | 10:22 |
+3:31 + 2 |
Overall
1. |
#2 |
Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
A>2000 |
1:04:07 |
||
2. |
#15 |
Sedmidubský V. - Podzimek P. Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
A>2000 |
1:06:31 |
+2:24 +2:24 | |
3. |
#6 |
Trkal Vladimír - Štanc Pavel Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
N>2000 |
1:07:27 |
+3:20 +56 | |
4. |
#11 |
Kožmín Martin - Ryšánek Pavel Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 |
N>2000 |
1:08:00 |
+3:53 +33 | |
5. |
#8 |
Mach Jiří - Pritzl Václav Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 |
A>2000 |
1:09:38 |
+5:31 +1:38 | |
6. |
#14 |
Tůma Luboš - Port Petr Ford Sierra RS Cosworth |
N>2000 |
1:10:35 |
+6:28 +57 | |
7. |
#3 |
Raichl Jan - Nečadová Šárka Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
1:12:15 |
+8:08 +1:40 | |
8. +1
|
#27 |
Kopelent L. - Kopelentová H. Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V |
N/2000 |
1:12:30 |
+8:23 +15 | |
9. −1
|
#7 |
Dvořák Tomáš - Hůlka Miloš Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
1:12:37 |
+8:30 +7 | |
10. |
#10 |
Mrština Dalibor - Jakubec Otto Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
1:13:14 |
+9:07 +37 | |
11. |
#34 |
Mr. Cimbu - Kramář René Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
1:13:24 |
+9:17 +10 | |
12. |
#30 |
Urban Jiří - Iro Josef Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
1:14:09 |
+10:02 +45 | |
13. |
#49 |
Říha Zdeněk ml. - Vydra Pavel Suzuki Swift GTi |
N/1300 |
1:14:36 |
+10:29 +27 | |
14. |
#58 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Čihák Zdeněk Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
1:14:41 |
+10:34 +5 | |
15. |
#18 |
Hora Miloš - Jílek Petr Opel Kadett GSI |
N/2000 |
1:14:51 |
+10:44 +10 | |
16. |
#47 |
Křeček Martin - Hruška Martin Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
1:15:23 |
+11:16 +32 | |
17. |
#44 |
Suk V. - Podhajský F. Suzuki Swift GTi |
N/1300 |
1:15:24 |
+11:17 +1 | |
18. |
#33 |
Dawson Karel - Krestýn Zbyněk Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
1:16:29 |
+12:22 +1:05 | |
19. +1
|
#55 |
Kopt Stanislav - Kölbl Josef Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:16:33 |
+12:26 +4 | |
= −2
|
#63 |
Neumann Vlastimil - Petřík P. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
1:16:33 |
+12:26 +0 | |
21. |
#46 |
Václavík Z. - Cimbál P. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:17:01 |
+12:54 +28 | |
22. |
#78 |
Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora M. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
1:17:10 |
+13:03 +9 | |
23. +3
|
#37 |
Dušek Jaromír - Nováček Aleš Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
1:17:40 |
+13:33 +30 | |
= −1
|
#53 |
Karabec Jiří - Bednář Ivo Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
1:17:40 |
+13:33 +0 | |
25. −1
|
#90 |
Mahatsek Harald - Mahatsek Eva Ford Cortina Lotus |
H>1300 |
1:17:47 |
+13:40 +7 | |
26. −1
|
#41 |
Buchar Jaroslav - Císař L. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
1:17:49 |
+13:42 +2 | |
27. |
#22 |
Borovka Zdeněk - Fazekaš Jan Renault 11 Turbo |
N/2000 |
1:18:01 |
+13:54 +12 | |
28. |
#89 |
Fottera Daniel - Malčík Jiří Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
1:18:47 |
+14:40 +46 | |
29. |
#83 |
Sekera Rudolf - Blažek Pavel Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:18:58 |
+14:51 +11 | |
30. |
#66 |
Eliáš Antonín - Gärtner E. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:19:45 0:30 |
+15:38 +47 | |
31. |
#45 |
Hedrlín V. - Pečenková V. Škoda 130 L MTX |
A/1300 |
1:19:59 |
+15:52 +14 | |
32. −1
|
#100 |
Neugebauer K. - Howacker J. Volvo PV 544 Sport |
H>1300 |
1:20:14 |
+16:07 +15 | |
33. |
#60 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Krofta J. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
1:20:20 |
+16:13 +6 | |
34. |
#36 |
Pouba Pavel - Kestler Pavel st. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:20:57 |
+16:50 +37 | |
35. |
#64 |
Kec David - Audy Ladislav Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
1:21:11 |
+17:04 +14 | |
36. |
#91 |
Kronďák Jiří - Rohla Václav BMW 1800 TI |
H>1300 |
1:21:13 |
+17:06 +2 | |
37. |
#29 |
Vorel Roman - Vorel Václav Lada Samara 2108 |
A/2000 |
1:21:34 |
+17:27 +21 | |
38. |
#50 |
Vítek Milan - Hanzlík Miroslav Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
1:21:42 |
+17:35 +8 | |
39. |
#61 |
Volf Tomáš - Donoval Milan Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
1:22:23 |
+18:16 +41 | |
40. |
#70 |
Markvart F. - Kopřivová D. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
1:22:46 |
+18:39 +23 | |
41. +1
|
#81 |
Kuba Jaroslav - Kandler Richard Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
1:23:23 |
+19:16 +37 | |
42. −1
|
#96 |
Knöbel Peter - Jakobsmeier W. Ford Taunus 20M RS |
H>1300 |
1:23:32 |
+19:25 +9 | |
43. +1
|
#26 |
Štembera Jiří - Švihálek J. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
1:24:04 |
+19:57 +32 | |
44. −1
|
#39 |
Hedrlín Josef - Kolenský M. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
1:24:21 |
+20:14 +17 | |
45. |
#102 |
Hrubý Miroslav - Houdek V. Škoda 1000 MB |
H/1000 |
1:25:07 |
+21:00 +46 | |
46. |
#106 |
Fremr František - Polívka V. Škoda 1000 MB |
H/1000 |
1:26:23 |
+22:16 +1:16 | |
47. +1
|
#101 |
Středa Hynek - Jurka Milan Trabant P601 |
A/1300 |
1:27:08 |
+23:01 +45 | |
= −1
|
#105 |
Kolínek J. - Šindelář H. Simca 1500 TB |
H>1300 |
1:27:08 |
+23:01 +0 | |
49. |
#115 |
Bauer Christian - Raichl E. Steyr Puch 650 TR |
H/1000 |
1:28:35 |
+24:28 +1:27 | |
50. |
#111 |
Mašek Jaroslav - Rupert Karel Škoda Octavia TS |
H/1300 |
1:29:08 |
+25:01 +33 | |
51. +1
|
#82 |
Heřman Zdeněk - Heřmanová Z. Škoda 120 LS MTX |
A/1300 |
1:29:23 |
+25:16 +15 | |
52. +2
|
#23 |
Boček Jiří - Ureš František Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
A/2000 |
1:29:46 0:30 |
+25:39 +23 | |
53. −2
|
#107 |
Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel Škoda 1000 MB |
H/1000 |
1:29:54 |
+25:47 +8 | |
54. −1
|
#73 |
Zdařil Petr - Maráček Vít Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
1:30:27 |
+26:20 +33 | |
55. |
#87 |
Peroutka Jaroslav - Zelenka Jan Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
1:31:40 0:40 |
+27:33 +1:13 | |
56. |
#121 |
Šeiner Pavel - Šeinerová M. Škoda 1000 MB |
H/1000 |
1:31:58 |
+27:51 +18 | |
57. |
#113 |
Odložilík Roman - Kadlečík J. Škoda Octavia TS |
H/1300 |
1:33:10 |
+29:03 +1:12 | |
58. +2
|
#112 |
Nechutný Josef - Beck Roman Škoda 1000 MB |
H/1000 |
1:34:40 |
+30:33 +1:30 | |
59. −1
|
#93 |
Koch Frank - Potjans Willi Ford Cortina Lotus |
H>1300 |
1:34:50 |
+30:43 +10 | |
60. −1
|
#84 |
Mařík Vladislav - Reitmeier T. Trabant P601 |
A/1300 |
1:35:00 |
+30:53 +10 | |
61. |
#125 |
Indra Jindřich - Kieslich Jan Škoda 1000 MB |
H/1000 |
1:35:41 0:20 |
+31:34 +41 | |
62. |
#117 |
Procházka Milan - Sova Václav Renault 8 |
H/1000 |
1:41:27 |
+37:20 +5:46 |
RALLYE ÚSLAVA 1993 (Crash & Action)…
INTRIBUS RALLY CZ/SK]
INTRIBUS RALLY CZ/SK]