1. Rallye Příbram 1979
7. 5. 1979, Příbram • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS8
1. |
#21 |
Starý Josef - Petr Václav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
3:03 (183) |
||
2. |
#72 |
Dolák Milan - Dolák Luboš Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
3:07 (187) |
+4 + 4 | |
3. |
#22 |
Roček Karel - Padrta Zdeněk Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
3:09 (189) |
+6 + 2 | |
4. |
#145 |
Fiala Josef - Brůha Pavel Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
3:12 (192) |
+9 + 3 | |
5. |
#54 |
Holubec Václav - Vlach F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
3:13 (193) |
+10 + 1 | |
6. |
#7 |
Urban Jiří - Lev Rostislav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
3:15 (195) |
+12 + 2 | |
7. |
#40 |
Gross Ivo - Tuček Lubomír Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
3:16 (196) |
+13 + 1 | |
8. |
#66 |
Měšťan F. - Jírovcová M. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
3:17 (197) |
+14 + 1 | |
9. |
#17 |
Pertlíček J. - Vacek D. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
3:18 (198) |
+15 + 1 | |
10. |
#30 |
Jelínek Petr - Musil Stanislav Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
3:19 (199) |
+16 + 1 | |
= |
#35 |
Batík Jan - Schinabek Josef Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
3:19 (199) |
+16 + 0 | |
= |
#67 |
Bulíř Jan - Bednář Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
3:19 (199) |
+16 + 0 | |
= |
#93 |
Veselý Ladislav - Ježek Zdeněk Škoda 110 L |
A1/Škoda |
3:19 (199) |
+16 + 0 | |
= |
#103 |
Podhorský Jindřich - Pinta V. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
3:19 (199) |
+16 + 0 | |
= |
#112 |
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
3:19 (199) |
+16 + 0 | |
16. |
#117 |
Sklenář Milan - Holeček L. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
3:20 (200) |
+17 + 1 | |
= |
#154 |
Klimánek Petr - Klimánek Martin Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
3:20 (200) |
+17 + 0 | |
= |
#201 |
Hlaváč Vladimír - Eliáš A. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
3:20 (200) |
+17 + 0 | |
19. |
#85 |
Achs Jiří - Šafránek Lumír Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
3:21 (201) |
+18 + 1 | |
= |
#101 |
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
3:21 (201) |
+18 + 0 | |
21. |
#70 |
Stuchlý Jiří - Feitl Jiří Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
3:22 (202) |
+19 + 1 | |
22. |
#24 |
Henzl Ladislav st. - Rozhoň K. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
3:23 (203) |
+20 + 1 | |
= |
#27 |
Hampl Jaromír - Kořínek A. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
3:23 (203) |
+20 + 0 | |
= |
#32 |
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
3:23 (203) |
+20 + 0 | |
= |
#111 |
Benák Karel - Wagner Viktor Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
3:23 (203) |
+20 + 0 | |
26. |
#46 |
Reichman Ivo - Reichman Mirko Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
3:24 (204) |
+21 + 1 | |
= |
#92 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
3:24 (204) |
+21 + 0 | |
28. |
#47 |
Ulbricht Karel - Homola Jindřich Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
3:26 (206) |
+23 + 2 | |
29. |
#102 |
Brejcha Václav - Hončík V. Škoda 110 L |
A1/Škoda |
3:27 (207) |
+24 + 1 | |
= |
#110 |
Čapek Pavel - Drobný Vladimír Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
3:27 (207) |
+24 + 0 | |
31. |
#12 |
Kopřiva B. - Žákovská A. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
3:28 (208) |
+25 + 1 | |
= |
#51 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Pýcha J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
3:28 (208) |
+25 + 0 | |
= |
#90 |
Kadlec Karel - Chaluš Lubomír Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
3:28 (208) |
+25 + 0 | |
= |
#149 |
Štiegel Milan - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
3:28 (208) |
+25 + 0 | |
35. |
#20 |
Beneš Václav - Anděl Jaroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
3:29 (209) |
+26 + 1 | |
= |
#58 |
Wanka Jiří sen. - Brož V. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
3:29 (209) |
+26 + 0 | |
= |
#97 |
Potěšil Jaroslav - Sochor Z. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
3:29 (209) |
+26 + 0 | |
= |
#104 |
Štych Vladimír - Rákos J. Škoda 110 L |
A1/Škoda |
3:29 (209) |
+26 + 0 | |
= |
#180 |
Tůma Václav - Kobylka Jaroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
3:29 (209) |
+26 + 0 | |
40. |
#28 |
Fíček Jiří - Fíčková Jana Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
3:30 (210) |
+27 + 1 | |
= |
#89 |
Čibera Luděk - Pečenka J. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
3:30 (210) |
+27 + 0 | |
= |
#114 |
Moc Jan - Bobek Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
3:30 (210) |
+27 + 0 | |
= |
#144 |
Šustek Miroslav - Kabeš Jan Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
3:30 (210) |
+27 + 0 | |
44. |
#136 |
Viktora S. - Písař P. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
3:31 (211) |
+28 + 1 | |
45. |
#13 |
Maršíček P. - Maršíček J. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
3:32 (212) |
+29 + 1 | |
= |
#41 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
3:32 (212) |
+29 + 0 | |
= |
#48 |
Šarboch Jan - Šamonil Zdeněk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
3:32 (212) |
+29 + 0 | |
= |
#95 |
Šimek Jaroslav - Korecký Jiří Škoda 100 |
A1/Škoda |
3:32 (212) |
+29 + 0 | |
49. |
#61 |
Hurych Jaroslav - Šimer Miloslav Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
3:33 (213) |
+30 + 1 | |
= |
#91 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka M. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
3:33 (213) |
+30 + 0 | |
= |
#106 |
Klozar Jaromír - Malý Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
3:33 (213) |
+30 + 0 | |
= |
#140 |
Vobr Miroslav - Koutník Š. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
3:33 (213) |
+30 + 0 | |
= |
#141 |
Homolka Pavel - Homolka Jan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
3:33 (213) |
+30 + 0 | |
54. |
#29 |
Michálek F. - Spěváček J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
3:34 (214) |
+31 + 1 | |
= |
#81 |
Sterzinger Michal - Klíma M. Fiat 128 Rally |
A1/1600 |
3:34 (214) |
+31 + 0 | |
= |
#98 |
Svoboda Jan - Svobodová Helena Škoda 120 L |
A1/Škoda |
3:34 (214) |
+31 + 0 | |
= |
#99 |
Mitáš Jaroslav - Kápar M. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
3:34 (214) |
+31 + 0 | |
= |
#123 |
Blahout Vilém - Blahout F. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
3:34 (214) |
+31 + 0 | |
= |
#124 |
Sýkora Jaroslav - Sýkora V. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
3:34 (214) |
+31 + 0 | |
= |
#199 |
Šatra Josef - Štěpán Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
3:34 (214) |
+31 + 0 | |
61. |
#2 |
Bachofner Erich - Vyhnal J. Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A2/1600 |
3:36 (216) |
+33 + 2 | |
= |
#137 |
Smolík Karel - Kroupar Zdeněk Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
3:36 (216) |
+33 + 0 | |
= |
#138 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
3:36 (216) |
+33 + 0 | |
64. |
#10 |
Vitula Jiří - Vašková Helena Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
3:37 (217) |
+34 + 1 | |
= |
#53 |
Němec Jiří - Koubek Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
3:37 (217) |
+34 + 0 | |
= |
#77 |
Kubata Vojtěch - Kubatová Věra Fiat 128 C |
A1/1600 |
3:37 (217) |
+34 + 0 | |
67. |
#34 |
Březina Jiří - Hnojský F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
3:38 (218) |
+35 + 1 | |
= |
#186 |
Meloun Vladimír - Kankrlík V. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
3:38 (218) |
+35 + 0 | |
69. |
#39 |
Maršík F. - Kruntorád M. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
3:39 (219) |
+36 + 1 | |
70. |
#65 |
Jehlička Pavel - Vondryska Josef Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
3:40 (220) |
+37 + 1 | |
= |
#73 |
Šibyl Vladimír - Šibylová A. Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
3:40 (220) |
+37 + 0 | |
= |
#193 |
Bubník D. - Křemeňáková H. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
3:40 (220) |
+37 + 0 | |
73. |
#42 |
Turoň Jaroslav - Skála Václav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
3:41 (221) |
+38 + 1 | |
74. |
#75 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1600 |
3:42 (222) |
+39 + 1 | |
= |
#76 |
Plánička Miroslav - Seliger J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:42 (222) |
+39 + 0 | |
76. |
#78 |
Vedlich Zdeněk - Schulz Karel Dacia 1300 |
A1/1600 |
3:43 (223) |
+40 + 1 | |
= |
#122 |
Maňas Miroslav - Šulc Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
3:43 (223) |
+40 + 0 | |
= |
#167 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková B. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
3:43 (223) |
+40 + 0 | |
79. |
#49 |
Hahnel Milan - Bouma Antonín Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
3:45 (225) |
+42 + 2 | |
80. |
#1 |
Cvrček Jaroslav - Čihař Jan Renault 12 TL |
A2/1600 |
3:46 (226) |
+43 + 1 | |
81. |
#3 |
Divácký F. - Králíček J. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
3:47 (227) |
+44 + 1 | |
= |
#64 |
Čemus Jan - Jícha Emil Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
3:47 (227) |
+44 + 0 | |
= |
#128 |
Novotný Jaroslav - Tichý V. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
3:47 (227) |
+44 + 0 | |
84. |
#121 |
Kolář Václav - Szeliga Josef Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
3:48 (228) |
+45 + 1 | |
= |
#134 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Liška Václav Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
3:48 (228) |
+45 + 0 | |
86. |
#86 |
Štefan Jan - Štefan Ivan Škoda 110 L |
A1/Škoda |
3:51 (231) |
+48 + 3 | |
= |
#150 |
Vetiška Vladimír - Čapek V. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
3:51 (231) |
+48 + 0 | |
88. |
#71 |
Felt František - Šimonovský J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
3:52 (232) |
+49 + 1 | |
= |
#195 |
Matušinec Jiří - Hauser Z. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
3:52 (232) |
+49 + 0 | |
90. |
#84 |
Daďan Jan - Sobotka Jaroslav Škoda 100 |
A1/Škoda |
3:55 (235) |
+52 + 3 | |
= |
#126 |
Los Jiří - Holubec Milan Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
3:55 (235) |
+52 + 0 | |
92. |
#87 |
Grünwald Petr - Klabík V. Škoda 110 L |
A1/Škoda |
3:56 (236) |
+53 + 1 | |
93. |
#79 |
Potůček Lubor - Čihák Zdeněk Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
3:57 (237) |
+54 + 1 | |
94. |
#96 |
Kuhn Oto - Pekárek Bedřich Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
3:58 (238) |
+55 + 1 | |
95. |
#178 |
Opavský Jaroslav - Opavský Petr Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
3:59 (239) |
+56 + 1 | |
96. |
#25 |
Padruněk M. - Herman O. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
4:03 (243) |
+1:00 + 4 | |
97. |
#125 |
Martan Jan - Sova Václav Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
4:10 (250) |
+1:07 + 7 | |
98. |
#177 |
Tuček Rudolf - Týbl Aleš Škoda 100 |
A1/Škoda |
4:22 (262) |
+1:19 + 12 | |
99. |
#130 |
Pelnář Rudolf - Michal Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
4:29 (269) |
+1:26 + 7 | |
100. |
#80 |
Suchopár Václav - Čáp Pavel Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1600 |
7:15 (435) |
+4:12 + 2:46 | |
101. |
#4 |
Macek Karel - Sova Bohumil Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
9:49 (589) |
+6:46 + 2:34 | |
102. |
#18 |
Malec Václav - Štěpánek V. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
12:17 (737) |
+9:14 + 2:28 |
Overall
1. |
#72 |
Dolák Milan - Dolák Luboš Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
31:07 (1867) |
||
2. |
#145 |
Fiala Josef - Brůha Pavel Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
31:33 (1893) |
+26 +26 | |
3. +2
|
#154 |
Klimánek Petr - Klimánek Martin Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
32:14 (1934) |
+1:07 +41 | |
4. +4
|
#54 |
Holubec Václav - Vlach F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
32:36 (1956) |
+1:29 +22 | |
5. +2
|
#13 |
Maršíček P. - Maršíček J. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
32:51 (1971) |
+1:44 +15 | |
6. +8
|
#103 |
Podhorský Jindřich - Pinta V. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
33:16 (1996) |
+2:09 +25 | |
7. +10
|
#17 |
Pertlíček J. - Vacek D. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
33:18 (1998) |
+2:11 +2 | |
= +12
|
#22 |
Roček Karel - Padrta Zdeněk Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
33:18 (1998) |
+2:11 +0 | |
9. +12
|
#111 |
Benák Karel - Wagner Viktor Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
33:33 (2013) |
+2:26 +15 | |
10. +8
|
#20 |
Beneš Václav - Anděl Jaroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
33:34 (2014) |
+2:27 +1 | |
11. +13
|
#66 |
Měšťan F. - Jírovcová M. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
33:36 (2016) |
+2:29 +2 | |
12. +13
|
#40 |
Gross Ivo - Tuček Lubomír Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
33:44 (2024) |
+2:37 +8 | |
13. −4
|
#24 |
Henzl Ladislav st. - Rozhoň K. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
33:47 (2027) 1:00 |
+2:40 +3 | |
14. +14
|
#149 |
Štiegel Milan - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
33:57 (2037) |
+2:50 +10 | |
15. +14
|
#35 |
Batík Jan - Schinabek Josef Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
33:58 (2038) |
+2:51 +1 | |
= +13
|
#112 |
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
33:58 (2038) |
+2:51 +0 | |
17. +8
|
#61 |
Hurych Jaroslav - Šimer Miloslav Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
34:01 (2041) |
+2:54 +3 | |
18. +13
|
#93 |
Veselý Ladislav - Ježek Zdeněk Škoda 110 L |
A1/Škoda |
34:02 (2042) |
+2:55 +1 | |
19. +18
|
#30 |
Jelínek Petr - Musil Stanislav Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
34:20 (2060) |
+3:13 +18 | |
20. +15
|
#92 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
34:23 (2063) |
+3:16 +3 | |
21. +17
|
#70 |
Stuchlý Jiří - Feitl Jiří Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
34:26 (2066) |
+3:19 +3 | |
22. +10
|
#167 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková B. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
34:30 (2070) |
+3:23 +4 | |
23. +16
|
#51 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Pýcha J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
34:38 (2078) |
+3:31 +8 | |
24. +19
|
#117 |
Sklenář Milan - Holeček L. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
34:41 (2081) |
+3:34 +3 | |
25. +17
|
#46 |
Reichman Ivo - Reichman Mirko Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
34:44 (2084) |
+3:37 +3 | |
26. −4
|
#10 |
Vitula Jiří - Vašková Helena Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
34:49 (2089) 1:00 |
+3:42 +5 | |
27. +16
|
#91 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka M. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
34:54 (2094) |
+3:47 +5 | |
28. +12
|
#77 |
Kubata Vojtěch - Kubatová Věra Fiat 128 C |
A1/1600 |
34:56 (2096) |
+3:49 +2 | |
29. +18
|
#58 |
Wanka Jiří sen. - Brož V. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
34:57 (2097) |
+3:50 +1 | |
= +16
|
#114 |
Moc Jan - Bobek Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
34:57 (2097) |
+3:50 +0 | |
31. +16
|
#28 |
Fíček Jiří - Fíčková Jana Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
34:58 (2098) |
+3:51 +1 | |
32. +15
|
#41 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
35:00 (2100) |
+3:53 +2 | |
= +7
|
#42 |
Turoň Jaroslav - Skála Václav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
35:00 (2100) |
+3:53 +0 | |
34. +17
|
#144 |
Šustek Miroslav - Kabeš Jan Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
35:04 (2104) |
+3:57 +4 | |
35. −31
|
#7 |
Urban Jiří - Lev Rostislav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
35:06 (2106) 3:00 |
+3:59 +2 | |
36. +17
|
#97 |
Potěšil Jaroslav - Sochor Z. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
35:11 (2111) |
+4:04 +5 | |
37. +13
|
#76 |
Plánička Miroslav - Seliger J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
35:15 (2115) |
+4:08 +4 | |
38. +17
|
#106 |
Klozar Jaromír - Malý Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
35:20 (2120) |
+4:13 +5 | |
39. +17
|
#98 |
Svoboda Jan - Svobodová Helena Škoda 120 L |
A1/Škoda |
35:24 (2124) |
+4:17 +4 | |
40. +14
|
#73 |
Šibyl Vladimír - Šibylová A. Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
35:25 (2125) |
+4:18 +1 | |
41. +16
|
#124 |
Sýkora Jaroslav - Sýkora V. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
35:31 (2131) |
+4:24 +6 | |
42. +19
|
#47 |
Ulbricht Karel - Homola Jindřich Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
35:35 (2135) |
+4:28 +4 | |
43. +20
|
#12 |
Kopřiva B. - Žákovská A. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
35:40 (2140) |
+4:33 +5 | |
44. +18
|
#99 |
Mitáš Jaroslav - Kápar M. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
35:45 (2145) |
+4:38 +5 | |
45. −20
|
#85 |
Achs Jiří - Šafránek Lumír Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
35:49 (2149) 2:00 |
+4:42 +4 | |
46. +20
|
#199 |
Šatra Josef - Štěpán Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
35:50 (2150) |
+4:43 +1 | |
47. +18
|
#75 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1600 |
35:56 (2156) |
+4:49 +6 | |
48. +12
|
#150 |
Vetiška Vladimír - Čapek V. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
35:57 (2157) |
+4:50 +1 | |
49. +14
|
#1 |
Cvrček Jaroslav - Čihař Jan Renault 12 TL |
A2/1600 |
35:58 (2158) |
+4:51 +1 | |
50. +18
|
#65 |
Jehlička Pavel - Vondryska Josef Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
36:17 (2177) |
+5:10 +19 | |
51. −45
|
#32 |
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
36:29 (2189) 4:00 |
+5:22 +12 | |
52. +7
|
#2 |
Bachofner Erich - Vyhnal J. Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A2/1600 |
36:40 (2200) 1:00 |
+5:33 +11 | |
= +21
|
#78 |
Vedlich Zdeněk - Schulz Karel Dacia 1300 |
A1/1600 |
36:40 (2200) |
+5:33 +0 | |
54. +24
|
#95 |
Šimek Jaroslav - Korecký Jiří Škoda 100 |
A1/Škoda |
36:44 (2204) |
+5:37 +4 | |
55. +24
|
#123 |
Blahout Vilém - Blahout F. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
36:47 (2207) |
+5:40 +3 | |
56. +25
|
#104 |
Štych Vladimír - Rákos J. Škoda 110 L |
A1/Škoda |
36:49 (2209) |
+5:42 +2 | |
57. +18
|
#195 |
Matušinec Jiří - Hauser Z. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
36:56 (2216) |
+5:49 +7 | |
58. +26
|
#110 |
Čapek Pavel - Drobný Vladimír Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
37:03 (2223) |
+5:56 +7 | |
59. −7
|
#90 |
Kadlec Karel - Chaluš Lubomír Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
37:06 (2226) 2:00 |
+5:59 +3 | |
60. +25
|
#138 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
37:13 (2233) |
+6:06 +7 | |
61. +9
|
#186 |
Meloun Vladimír - Kankrlík V. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
37:19 (2239) 1:00 |
+6:12 +6 | |
62. −30
|
#81 |
Sterzinger Michal - Klíma M. Fiat 128 Rally |
A1/1600 |
37:21 (2241) 3:00 |
+6:14 +2 | |
63. +23
|
#49 |
Hahnel Milan - Bouma Antonín Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
37:33 (2253) |
+6:26 +12 | |
64. +24
|
#121 |
Kolář Václav - Szeliga Josef Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
37:56 (2276) |
+6:49 +23 | |
= +17
|
#130 |
Pelnář Rudolf - Michal Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
37:56 (2276) |
+6:49 +0 | |
66. +27
|
#193 |
Bubník D. - Křemeňáková H. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
38:03 (2283) |
+6:56 +7 | |
67. −55
|
#27 |
Hampl Jaromír - Kořínek A. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
38:05 (2285) 5:00 |
+6:58 +2 | |
= +12
|
#134 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Liška Václav Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
38:05 (2285) 1:00 |
+6:58 +0 | |
69. +26
|
#64 |
Čemus Jan - Jícha Emil Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
38:13 (2293) |
+7:06 +8 | |
70. +22
|
#96 |
Kuhn Oto - Pekárek Bedřich Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
38:19 (2299) |
+7:12 +6 | |
71. |
#140 |
Vobr Miroslav - Koutník Š. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
38:20 (2300) 2:00 |
+7:13 +1 | |
72. +15
|
#122 |
Maňas Miroslav - Šulc Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
38:43 (2323) 1:00 |
+7:36 +23 | |
73. −62
|
#201 |
Hlaváč Vladimír - Eliáš A. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
39:01 (2341) 6:00 |
+7:54 +18 | |
74. +23
|
#136 |
Viktora S. - Písař P. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
39:04 (2344) 1:00 |
+7:57 +3 | |
75. +15
|
#84 |
Daďan Jan - Sobotka Jaroslav Škoda 100 |
A1/Škoda |
39:07 (2347) 1:00 |
+8:00 +3 | |
76. +7
|
#128 |
Novotný Jaroslav - Tichý V. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
39:16 (2356) 2:00 |
+8:09 +9 | |
77. +22
|
#126 |
Los Jiří - Holubec Milan Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
39:38 (2378) 0:20 |
+8:31 +22 | |
78. −11
|
#89 |
Čibera Luděk - Pečenka J. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
39:54 (2394) 4:00 |
+8:47 +16 | |
79. +24
|
#101 |
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
39:55 (2395) |
+8:48 +1 | |
80. +16
|
#180 |
Tůma Václav - Kobylka Jaroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
39:57 (2397) 2:00 |
+8:50 +2 | |
81. +17
|
#178 |
Opavský Jaroslav - Opavský Petr Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
40:01 (2401) 1:00 |
+8:54 +4 | |
82. −63
|
#67 |
Bulíř Jan - Bednář Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
40:26 (2426) 7:00 |
+9:19 +25 | |
83. −12
|
#3 |
Divácký F. - Králíček J. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
40:34 (2434) 4:00 |
+9:27 +8 | |
84. −7
|
#29 |
Michálek F. - Spěváček J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
40:44 (2444) 4:00 |
+9:37 +10 | |
85. −40
|
#102 |
Brejcha Václav - Hončík V. Škoda 110 L |
A1/Škoda |
40:49 (2449) 6:00 |
+9:42 +5 | |
86. −63
|
#4 |
Macek Karel - Sova Bohumil Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
41:07 (2467) 1:00 |
+10:00 +18 | |
87. +7
|
#125 |
Martan Jan - Sova Václav Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
41:34 (2494) 3:00 |
+10:27 +27 | |
88. −74
|
#80 |
Suchopár Václav - Čáp Pavel Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1600 |
42:12 (2532) 5:00 |
+11:05 +38 | |
89. −86
|
#21 |
Starý Josef - Petr Václav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
42:25 (2545) 11:00 |
+11:18 +13 | |
90. −80
|
#18 |
Malec Václav - Štěpánek V. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
42:54 (2574) 1:00 |
+11:47 +29 | |
91. +14
|
#79 |
Potůček Lubor - Čihák Zdeněk Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
43:25 (2605) |
+12:18 +31 | |
92. −76
|
#141 |
Homolka Pavel - Homolka Jan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
43:52 (2632) 10:20 |
+12:45 +27 | |
93. +7
|
#34 |
Březina Jiří - Hnojský F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
44:28 (2668) 5:00 |
+13:21 +36 | |
94. +10
|
#137 |
Smolík Karel - Kroupar Zdeněk Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
45:17 (2717) 4:00 |
+14:10 +49 | |
95. +6
|
#177 |
Tuček Rudolf - Týbl Aleš Škoda 100 |
A1/Škoda |
45:30 (2730) 5:00 |
+14:23 +13 | |
96. −38
|
#48 |
Šarboch Jan - Šamonil Zdeněk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
47:30 (2850) 12:00 |
+16:23 +2:00 | |
97. −6
|
#71 |
Felt František - Šimonovský J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
48:08 (2888) 10:00 |
+17:01 +38 | |
98. −85
|
#25 |
Padruněk M. - Herman O. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
51:49 (3109) 18:00 |
+20:42 +3:41 | |
99. +3
|
#87 |
Grünwald Petr - Klabík V. Škoda 110 L |
A1/Škoda |
55:08 (3308) 15:00 |
+24:01 +3:19 | |
100. −12
|
#86 |
Štefan Jan - Štefan Ivan Škoda 110 L |
A1/Škoda |
55:59 (3359) 18:00 |
+24:52 +51 | |
101. −67
|
#39 |
Maršík F. - Kruntorád M. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
57:29 (3449) 23:00 |
+26:22 +1:30 |
Retirement
#151 |
Ryger Oldřich - Dlouhý Milan |
Škoda 110 L | Retired | ||
#19 |
Píša Václav - Kříž Antonín |
Škoda 120 L | Retired | ||
#163 |
Novák Miloslav - Šorejs S. |
Škoda 100 | Retired | ||
#53 |
Němec Jiří - Koubek Jiří |
Škoda 100 | Retired |