Rallye Košice 1975
7. 6. – 8. 6. 1975, Košice • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS1
1. |
#1 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 200 RS |
5:54 (354) |
|||
2. |
#15 |
Šimek Karel - Landecký Oto Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:56 (356) |
+2 + 2 | |
3. |
#13 |
Havel Vlastimil - Šrámek Miloš Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:04 (364) |
+10 + 8 | |
4. |
#14 |
Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:10 (370) |
+16 + 6 | |
5. |
#25 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Hortek Pavel Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:12 (372) |
+18 + 2 | |
6. |
#34 |
Udlínek F. - Pavlovský J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:23 (383) |
+29 + 11 | |
7. |
#8 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Renault 12 Gordini |
A2/2000 |
6:25 (385) |
+31 + 2 | |
= |
#33 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:25 (385) |
+31 + 0 | |
9. |
#53 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín P. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
6:33 (393) |
+39 + 8 | |
10. |
#26 |
Kovář Štěpán - Wohanka M. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:36 (396) |
+42 + 3 | |
11. |
#35 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek P. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
6:39 (399) |
+45 + 3 | |
12. |
#42 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
6:43 (403) |
+49 + 4 | |
13. |
#18 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:46 (406) |
+52 + 3 | |
14. |
#6 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A2/2000 |
6:47 (407) |
+53 + 1 | |
= |
#30 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Hausmanová H. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:47 (407) |
+53 + 0 | |
16. |
#24 |
Studenič Jozef - Jozefek V. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:50 (410) |
+56 + 3 | |
17. |
#74 |
Mach Jan - Kloc Josef Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
6:51 (411) |
+57 + 1 | |
18. |
#3 |
Hubáček V. - Minářík S. Alpine-Renault A110 |
6:53 (413) |
+59 + 2 | ||
19. |
#20 |
Jirotka Petr - Pospíšil Jan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:54 (414) |
+1:00 + 1 | |
20. |
#21 |
Dolejš Antonín - Turek Zdeněk Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:55 (415) |
+1:01 + 1 | |
21. |
#22 |
Krečmer Jaroslav - Hubáček V. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:56 (416) |
+1:02 + 1 | |
22. |
#19 |
Urban Jiří - Mareček Jaroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:58 (418) |
+1:04 + 2 | |
23. |
#68 |
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
6:59 (419) |
+1:05 + 1 | |
24. |
#69 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Vachala V. Fiat 124 |
A1/1600 |
7:02 (422) |
+1:08 + 3 | |
25. |
#41 |
Srnský Josef - Valoušek P. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
7:04 (424) |
+1:10 + 2 | |
26. |
#72 |
Trčala P. - Trčalová-Matušová M. Fiat 124 ST |
A1/1600 |
7:10 (430) |
+1:16 + 6 | |
27. |
#39 |
Procházka Vladimír - Macek V. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
7:12 (432) |
+1:18 + 2 | |
= |
#46 |
Schovánek V. - Schovánková A. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
7:12 (432) |
+1:18 + 0 | |
= |
#63 |
Přikryl Lubomír - Janeček J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
7:12 (432) |
+1:18 + 0 | |
30. |
#82 |
Dřevo Josef - Prokš Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:15 (435) |
+1:21 + 3 | |
31. |
#36 |
Müller Petr - Pěknic Jan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
7:16 (436) |
+1:22 + 1 | |
= |
#38 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Piovarči Ján Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
7:16 (436) |
+1:22 + 0 | |
33. |
#16 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá D. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
7:18 (438) |
+1:24 + 2 | |
34. |
#56 |
Vopička Karel - Stehlík Karel Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
7:21 (441) |
+1:27 + 3 | |
= |
#62 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
7:21 (441) |
+1:27 + 0 | |
36. |
#23 |
Varga Jozef - Deák Miroslav Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
7:24 (444) |
+1:30 + 3 | |
37. |
#55 |
Šolar Václav - Haas Otto Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
7:30 (450) |
+1:36 + 6 | |
38. |
#29 |
Molnár Ambrož - Koza František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
7:31 (451) |
+1:37 + 1 | |
39. |
#83 |
Kročil Milan - Rejmon Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:32 (452) |
+1:38 + 1 | |
40. |
#44 |
Karasz Martin - Szecsényi Arpád Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
7:36 (456) |
+1:42 + 4 | |
= |
#87 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:36 (456) |
+1:42 + 0 | |
42. |
#80 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Kuruc A. Škoda 100 L |
A1/1150 |
7:37 (457) |
+1:43 + 1 | |
= |
#85 |
Trojan Zdeněk - Samec Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:37 (457) |
+1:43 + 0 | |
44. |
#57 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar M. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
7:39 (459) |
+1:45 + 2 | |
45. |
#76 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. Zastava 101 |
A1/1150 |
7:40 (460) |
+1:46 + 1 | |
46. |
#64 |
Svoboda Vojtěch - Zeman Karel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
7:43 (463) |
+1:49 + 3 | |
47. |
#77 |
Bystrianský J. - Goldberger J. Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
7:44 (464) |
+1:50 + 1 | |
48. |
#58 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
7:45 (465) |
+1:51 + 1 | |
49. |
#75 |
Prokipčák J. - Prokipčák K. Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
7:47 (467) |
+1:53 + 2 | |
50. |
#70 |
Ouředník Ivan - Pokorný Jarmil Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
7:51 (471) |
+1:57 + 4 | |
= |
#71 |
Bičiště Karel - Stejskal J. Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1600 |
7:51 (471) |
+1:57 + 0 | |
52. |
#4 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A2/2000 |
7:52 (472) |
+1:58 + 1 | |
53. |
#84 |
Brus V. - Brusová-Brázdilová V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:55 (475) |
+2:01 + 3 | |
54. |
#61 |
Mecko Ján - Koreň Milan |
A2/1000 |
8:04 (484) |
+2:10 + 9 | |
55. |
#31 |
Kolejka Dušan - Blaha O. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
8:05 (485) |
+2:11 + 1 | |
56. |
#86 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
8:08 (488) |
+2:14 + 3 | |
57. |
#93 |
Spálenka Vladimír - Březina K. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
8:09 (489) |
+2:15 + 1 | |
58. |
#10 |
Gubáni Štefan - Riečan Peter Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
8:16 (496) |
+2:22 + 7 | |
59. |
#59 |
Kyjovský Š. - Procházka F. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
8:17 (497) |
+2:23 + 1 | |
60. |
#94 |
Kadlec Bohumil - Grymová Ludmila Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
8:45 (525) |
+2:51 + 28 | |
61. |
#7 |
Pallag Ivan - Jurkovič Eugen Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
8:59 (539) |
+3:05 + 14 | |
62. |
#78 |
Strmý Ján - Strmý Tibor Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
9:10 (550) |
+3:16 + 11 | |
63. |
#79 |
Miklík Anton - Kühn Ivan Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
9:29 (569) |
+3:35 + 19 | |
64. |
#88 |
Hraška Emil - Miklík Viliam Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
10:59 (659) |
+5:05 + 1:30 | |
65. |
#60 |
Šenkýř Jan - Bělohoubek B. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
13:38 (818) |
+7:44 + 2:39 |
Overall
1. |
#1 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 200 RS |
5:54 (354) |
|||
2. |
#15 |
Šimek Karel - Landecký Oto Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:56 (356) |
+2 +2 | |
3. |
#13 |
Havel Vlastimil - Šrámek Miloš Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:04 (364) |
+10 +8 | |
4. |
#14 |
Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:10 (370) |
+16 +6 | |
5. |
#25 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Hortek Pavel Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:12 (372) |
+18 +2 | |
6. |
#34 |
Udlínek F. - Pavlovský J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:23 (383) |
+29 +11 | |
7. |
#8 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Renault 12 Gordini |
A2/2000 |
6:25 (385) |
+31 +2 | |
= |
#33 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:25 (385) |
+31 +0 | |
9. |
#53 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín P. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
6:33 (393) |
+39 +8 | |
10. |
#26 |
Kovář Štěpán - Wohanka M. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:36 (396) |
+42 +3 | |
11. |
#35 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek P. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
6:39 (399) |
+45 +3 | |
12. |
#42 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
6:43 (403) |
+49 +4 | |
13. |
#18 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:46 (406) |
+52 +3 | |
14. |
#6 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A2/2000 |
6:47 (407) |
+53 +1 | |
= |
#30 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Hausmanová H. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:47 (407) |
+53 +0 | |
16. |
#24 |
Studenič Jozef - Jozefek V. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:50 (410) |
+56 +3 | |
17. |
#74 |
Mach Jan - Kloc Josef Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
6:51 (411) |
+57 +1 | |
18. |
#3 |
Hubáček V. - Minářík S. Alpine-Renault A110 |
6:53 (413) |
+59 +2 | ||
19. |
#20 |
Jirotka Petr - Pospíšil Jan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:54 (414) |
+1:00 +1 | |
20. |
#21 |
Dolejš Antonín - Turek Zdeněk Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:55 (415) |
+1:01 +1 | |
21. |
#22 |
Krečmer Jaroslav - Hubáček V. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:56 (416) |
+1:02 +1 | |
22. |
#19 |
Urban Jiří - Mareček Jaroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:58 (418) |
+1:04 +2 | |
23. |
#68 |
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
6:59 (419) |
+1:05 +1 | |
24. |
#69 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Vachala V. Fiat 124 |
A1/1600 |
7:02 (422) |
+1:08 +3 | |
25. |
#41 |
Srnský Josef - Valoušek P. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
7:04 (424) |
+1:10 +2 | |
26. |
#72 |
Trčala P. - Trčalová-Matušová M. Fiat 124 ST |
A1/1600 |
7:10 (430) |
+1:16 +6 | |
27. |
#39 |
Procházka Vladimír - Macek V. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
7:12 (432) |
+1:18 +2 | |
= |
#46 |
Schovánek V. - Schovánková A. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
7:12 (432) |
+1:18 +0 | |
= |
#63 |
Přikryl Lubomír - Janeček J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
7:12 (432) |
+1:18 +0 | |
30. |
#82 |
Dřevo Josef - Prokš Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:15 (435) |
+1:21 +3 | |
31. |
#36 |
Müller Petr - Pěknic Jan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
7:16 (436) |
+1:22 +1 | |
= |
#38 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Piovarči Ján Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
7:16 (436) |
+1:22 +0 | |
33. |
#16 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá D. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
7:18 (438) |
+1:24 +2 | |
34. |
#56 |
Vopička Karel - Stehlík Karel Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
7:21 (441) |
+1:27 +3 | |
= |
#62 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
7:21 (441) |
+1:27 +0 | |
36. |
#23 |
Varga Jozef - Deák Miroslav Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
7:24 (444) |
+1:30 +3 | |
37. |
#55 |
Šolar Václav - Haas Otto Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
7:30 (450) |
+1:36 +6 | |
38. |
#29 |
Molnár Ambrož - Koza František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
7:31 (451) |
+1:37 +1 | |
39. |
#83 |
Kročil Milan - Rejmon Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:32 (452) |
+1:38 +1 | |
40. |
#44 |
Karasz Martin - Szecsényi Arpád Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
7:36 (456) |
+1:42 +4 | |
= |
#87 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:36 (456) |
+1:42 +0 | |
42. |
#80 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Kuruc A. Škoda 100 L |
A1/1150 |
7:37 (457) |
+1:43 +1 | |
= |
#85 |
Trojan Zdeněk - Samec Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:37 (457) |
+1:43 +0 | |
44. |
#57 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar M. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
7:39 (459) |
+1:45 +2 | |
45. |
#76 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. Zastava 101 |
A1/1150 |
7:40 (460) |
+1:46 +1 | |
46. |
#64 |
Svoboda Vojtěch - Zeman Karel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
7:43 (463) |
+1:49 +3 | |
47. |
#77 |
Bystrianský J. - Goldberger J. Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
7:44 (464) |
+1:50 +1 | |
48. |
#58 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
7:45 (465) |
+1:51 +1 | |
49. |
#75 |
Prokipčák J. - Prokipčák K. Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
7:47 (467) |
+1:53 +2 | |
50. |
#70 |
Ouředník Ivan - Pokorný Jarmil Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
7:51 (471) |
+1:57 +4 | |
= |
#71 |
Bičiště Karel - Stejskal J. Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1600 |
7:51 (471) |
+1:57 +0 | |
52. |
#4 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A2/2000 |
7:52 (472) |
+1:58 +1 | |
53. |
#84 |
Brus V. - Brusová-Brázdilová V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:55 (475) |
+2:01 +3 | |
54. |
#61 |
Mecko Ján - Koreň Milan |
A2/1000 |
8:04 (484) |
+2:10 +9 | |
55. |
#31 |
Kolejka Dušan - Blaha O. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
8:05 (485) |
+2:11 +1 | |
56. |
#86 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
8:08 (488) |
+2:14 +3 | |
57. |
#93 |
Spálenka Vladimír - Březina K. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
8:09 (489) |
+2:15 +1 | |
58. |
#10 |
Gubáni Štefan - Riečan Peter Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
8:16 (496) |
+2:22 +7 | |
59. |
#59 |
Kyjovský Š. - Procházka F. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
8:17 (497) |
+2:23 +1 | |
60. |
#94 |
Kadlec Bohumil - Grymová Ludmila Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
8:45 (525) |
+2:51 +28 | |
61. |
#7 |
Pallag Ivan - Jurkovič Eugen Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
8:59 (539) |
+3:05 +14 | |
62. |
#78 |
Strmý Ján - Strmý Tibor Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
9:10 (550) |
+3:16 +11 | |
63. |
#79 |
Miklík Anton - Kühn Ivan Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
9:29 (569) |
+3:35 +19 | |
64. |
#88 |
Hraška Emil - Miklík Viliam Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
10:59 (659) |
+5:05 +1:30 | |
65. |
#60 |
Šenkýř Jan - Bělohoubek B. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
13:38 (818) |
+7:44 +2:39 |
Retirement
#12 |
Fridrich Vlastimil - Chlup Z. |
Lada VAZ 2103 | Retired | ||
#5 |
Sivík Josef - Kyjánková Hana |
Renault 17 Gordini | Retired | ||
#54 |
Křeček Ladislav - Hradec V. |
Škoda 100 | Retired | ||
#37 |
Nosek Jan - Vašíček Ivan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | Retired | ||
#91 |
Stovička Jozef - Raus František |
Trabant P601 | Retired |