9. Int. Rallye Tatry 1977
24. 9. – 25. 9. 1977, Poprad • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS27 Relov - Slovenská Ves 2
- 25. 9. 10:45
1. |
#31 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
4:18 (258) |
||
2. |
#33 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
4:21 (261) |
+3 + 3 | |
3. |
#27 |
Brundza Stasys - Brum Anatoliy Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
4:27 (267) |
+9 + 6 | |
4. |
#38 |
Pavlík Leo - Gottfried Oldřich Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
4:31 (271) |
+13 + 4 | |
5. |
#57 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
4:43 (283) |
+25 + 12 | |
6. |
#1 |
Petkov Radoslav - Tonev Ivan Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
4:44 (284) |
+26 + 1 | |
7. |
#39 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
4:52 (292) |
+34 + 8 | |
8. |
#2 |
Slavov Slavi - Zhelyazkov Z. Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
4:56 (296) |
+38 + 4 | |
9. |
#26 |
Vukovych Sergiy - Moskovskikh V. Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
4:57 (297) |
+39 + 1 | |
= |
#61 |
Kunc Miloslav - Jirátko Karel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
4:57 (297) |
+39 + 0 | |
11. |
#79 |
Bielik Milan - Matlovič C. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
4:58 (298) |
+40 + 1 | |
12. |
#12 |
Härtwich Erwin - Heitzmann W. Wartburg 353 W |
A2/1000 |
4:59 (299) |
+41 + 1 | |
13. |
#16 |
Radecki Andrzej - Mieczaniec H. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
A2/1600 |
5:03 (303) |
+45 + 4 | |
14. |
#7 |
Simor Gyula - Pánics Zoltán Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
5:05 (305) |
+47 + 2 | |
15. |
#51 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Piovarči Ján Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
5:06 (306) |
+48 + 1 | |
= |
#56 |
Dolejš Antonín - Hrbek Miroslav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
5:06 (306) |
+48 + 0 | |
17. |
#10 |
Hideg János - Csabai István Lada 1300 |
A1/1300 |
5:10 (310) |
+52 + 4 | |
18. |
#22 |
Szalai Arpad - Vinta Andrei Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
5:11 (311) |
+53 + 1 | |
19. |
#62 |
Strmý Ján - Husár Fiat 128 Sport |
A1/1150 |
5:13 (313) |
+55 + 2 | |
20. |
#13 |
Heimbürger Dieter - Weitz Roland Wartburg 353 W |
A1/1150 |
5:14 (314) |
+56 + 1 | |
21. |
#24 |
Ionescu Cristea E. - Amarica D. Dacia 1300 |
A1/1300 |
5:15 (315) |
+57 + 1 | |
= |
#29 |
Agishev Yakov - Titov Mikhail Moskvich 1600 Rallye |
A2/1600 |
5:15 (315) |
+57 + 0 | |
23. |
#5 |
Petrov Georgi - Neicov Lada 1300 |
A2/1300 |
5:20 (320) |
+1:02 + 5 | |
24. |
#53 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel Škoda 100 L |
A1/1150 |
5:21 (321) |
+1:03 + 1 | |
= |
#74 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
5:21 (321) |
+1:03 + 0 | |
= |
#77 |
Morassi Florin - Grigoraş Nicu Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
5:21 (321) |
+1:03 + 0 | |
= |
#83 |
Petró Lajos - Turáni Antal Volkswagen 1500 |
A2/1600 |
5:21 (321) |
+1:03 + 0 | |
28. |
#25 |
Bercea Constantin - Tit Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
A1/1300 |
5:24 (324) |
+1:06 + 3 | |
29. |
#80 |
Bakoss Endre - Gyabronka István Lada 1300 |
A1/1300 |
5:25 (325) |
+1:07 + 1 | |
30. |
#9 |
Dudás Gyula - Némethy Csaba Lada 1300 |
A1/1300 |
5:27 (327) |
+1:09 + 2 | |
31. |
#78 |
Meischner Christian - Wolf Jochen Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
5:30 (330) |
+1:12 + 3 | |
32. |
#70 |
Grígel Pavol - Gajdošík Juraj Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
5:35 (335) |
+1:17 + 5 | |
33. |
#21 |
Olteanu Ilie - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
5:57 (357) |
+1:39 + 22 |
Overall
1. |
#33 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
3:49:18 (13758) |
||
2. |
#31 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
3:53:16 (13996) |
+3:58 +3:58 | |
3. |
#27 |
Brundza Stasys - Brum Anatoliy Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
4:00:07 (14407) |
+10:49 +6:51 | |
4. |
#38 |
Pavlík Leo - Gottfried Oldřich Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
4:03:35 (14615) 1:00 |
+14:17 +3:28 | |
5. |
#26 |
Vukovych Sergiy - Moskovskikh V. Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
4:05:06 (14706) |
+15:48 +1:31 | |
6. |
#1 |
Petkov Radoslav - Tonev Ivan Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
4:19:43 (15583) 8:00 |
+30:25 +14:37 | |
7. |
#16 |
Radecki Andrzej - Mieczaniec H. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
A2/1600 |
4:24:35 (15875) 2:00 |
+35:17 +4:52 | |
8. |
#57 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
4:26:37 (15997) 4:00 |
+37:19 +2:02 | |
9. |
#29 |
Agishev Yakov - Titov Mikhail Moskvich 1600 Rallye |
A2/1600 |
4:29:33 (16173) |
+40:15 +2:56 | |
10. |
#12 |
Härtwich Erwin - Heitzmann W. Wartburg 353 W |
A2/1000 |
4:29:57 (16197) |
+40:39 +24 | |
11. +1
|
#13 |
Heimbürger Dieter - Weitz Roland Wartburg 353 W |
A1/1150 |
4:33:32 (16412) |
+44:14 +3:35 | |
12. −1
|
#39 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
4:34:39 (16479) 3:00 |
+45:21 +1:07 | |
13. +1
|
#56 |
Dolejš Antonín - Hrbek Miroslav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
4:35:26 (16526) |
+46:08 +47 | |
14. +1
|
#79 |
Bielik Milan - Matlovič C. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
4:39:04 (16744) 2:00 |
+49:46 +3:38 | |
15. |
#2 |
Slavov Slavi - Zhelyazkov Z. Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
4:41:02 (16862) 4:00 |
+51:44 +1:58 | |
16. −3
|
#7 |
Simor Gyula - Pánics Zoltán Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
4:42:43 (16963) 7:40 |
+53:25 +1:41 | |
17. +3
|
#61 |
Kunc Miloslav - Jirátko Karel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
4:44:06 (17046) 3:00 |
+54:48 +1:23 | |
18. |
#5 |
Petrov Georgi - Neicov Lada 1300 |
A2/1300 |
4:51:22 (17482) 11:00 |
+1:02:04 +7:16 | |
19. +4
|
#22 |
Szalai Arpad - Vinta Andrei Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
4:52:07 (17527) 4:20 |
+1:02:49 +45 | |
20. +4
|
#78 |
Meischner Christian - Wolf Jochen Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
4:54:22 (17662) 6:00 |
+1:05:04 +2:15 | |
21. |
#53 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel Škoda 100 L |
A1/1150 |
4:54:31 (17671) 10:00 |
+1:05:13 +9 | |
22. −3
|
#24 |
Ionescu Cristea E. - Amarica D. Dacia 1300 |
A1/1300 |
4:54:36 (17676) 14:00 |
+1:05:18 +5 | |
23. +3
|
#21 |
Olteanu Ilie - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
4:57:19 (17839) 4:00 |
+1:08:01 +2:43 | |
24. +1
|
#9 |
Dudás Gyula - Némethy Csaba Lada 1300 |
A1/1300 |
5:00:39 (18039) 11:20 |
+1:11:21 +3:20 | |
25. +3
|
#70 |
Grígel Pavol - Gajdošík Juraj Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
5:02:43 (18163) 9:00 |
+1:13:25 +2:04 | |
26. −4
|
#51 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Piovarči Ján Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
5:03:04 (18184) 17:00 |
+1:13:46 +21 | |
27. +2
|
#25 |
Bercea Constantin - Tit Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
A1/1300 |
5:09:22 (18562) 10:00 |
+1:20:04 +6:18 | |
28. −11
|
#10 |
Hideg János - Csabai István Lada 1300 |
A1/1300 |
5:09:45 (18585) 32:00 |
+1:20:27 +23 | |
29. −2
|
#83 |
Petró Lajos - Turáni Antal Volkswagen 1500 |
A2/1600 |
5:12:23 (18743) 19:20 |
+1:23:05 +2:38 | |
30. +1
|
#77 |
Morassi Florin - Grigoraş Nicu Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
5:13:14 (18794) 12:20 |
+1:23:56 +51 | |
31. −1
|
#80 |
Bakoss Endre - Gyabronka István Lada 1300 |
A1/1300 |
5:14:21 (18861) 14:20 |
+1:25:03 +1:07 | |
32. |
#74 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
5:24:02 (19442) 14:00 |
+1:34:44 +9:41 | |
33. |
#62 |
Strmý Ján - Husár Fiat 128 Sport |
A1/1150 |
5:27:40 (19660) 17:00 |
+1:38:22 +3:38 |