5. Rallye PAL Tábor 1978
27. 5. – 28. 5. 1978, Tábor • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS1 Oříkov - Brzina
- 27. 5. 15:50
1. |
#43 |
Kašpar Milan - Kubíček F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
8:17 (497) |
||
2. |
#56 |
Rindt Pavel - Mudra Petr Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
8:40 (520) |
+23 + 23 | |
3. |
#64 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
8:42 (522) |
+25 + 2 | |
4. |
#36 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
8:43 (523) |
+26 + 1 | |
5. |
#48 |
Kašpárek Karel - Víta Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
8:45 (525) |
+28 + 2 | |
6. |
#69 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák R. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
8:47 (527) |
+30 + 2 | |
7. |
#5 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož S. Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
8:48 (528) |
+31 + 1 | |
8. |
#23 |
Gronych Jindřich - Kiml Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A5/2000 |
8:51 (531) |
+34 + 3 | |
9. |
#81 |
Jarčevský Petr - Kolovrátek J. Fiat 128 |
A2/1150 |
8:53 (533) |
+36 + 2 | |
10. |
#31 |
Mergl Miroslav - Bokoč Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
8:54 (534) |
+37 + 1 | |
11. |
#110 |
Dolák Milan - Dolák Luboš Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
8:55 (535) |
+38 + 1 | |
12. |
#41 |
Míča Jiří - Míča Jaroslav Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
8:56 (536) |
+39 + 1 | |
13. |
#1 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
9:00 (540) |
+43 + 4 | |
= |
#2 |
Širmer František - Kučera M. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A5/2000 |
9:00 (540) |
+43 + 0 | |
= |
#74 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:00 (540) |
+43 + 0 | |
16. |
#78 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Mašek Karel Fiat 128 |
A2/1150 |
9:02 (542) |
+45 + 2 | |
17. |
#102 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:03 (543) |
+46 + 1 | |
18. |
#44 |
Csányi Antonín - Studnička J. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:04 (544) |
+47 + 1 | |
= |
#82 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:04 (544) |
+47 + 0 | |
20. |
#12 |
Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
9:05 (545) |
+48 + 1 | |
= |
#20 |
Galuška Jan - Kužela Karel Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
9:05 (545) |
+48 + 0 | |
22. |
#32 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A5/2000 |
9:06 (546) |
+49 + 1 | |
23. |
#25 |
Majšajdr Aleš - Malina S. Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
9:07 (547) |
+50 + 1 | |
24. |
#42 |
Špiryt Václav - Souček F. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
9:09 (549) |
+52 + 2 | |
25. |
#107 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:11 (551) |
+54 + 2 | |
26. |
#68 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek F. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:13 (553) |
+56 + 2 | |
= |
#71 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:13 (553) |
+56 + 0 | |
= |
#108 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Činčura J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:13 (553) |
+56 + 0 | |
= |
#145 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
9:13 (553) |
+56 + 0 | |
30. |
#142 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský A. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
9:14 (554) |
+57 + 1 | |
31. |
#35 |
Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Ota Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
9:15 (555) |
+58 + 1 | |
= |
#63 |
Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:15 (555) |
+58 + 0 | |
33. |
#87 |
Podvalský Karel - Hrstka A. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
9:16 (556) |
+59 + 1 | |
34. |
#65 |
Klimánek Petr - Klimánek Martin Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:17 (557) |
+1:00 + 1 | |
35. |
#16 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
9:18 (558) |
+1:01 + 1 | |
36. |
#47 |
Augustin Milan - Slánský Petr Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
9:19 (559) |
+1:02 + 1 | |
37. |
#70 |
Kebl Jaroslav - Vít Miroslav Zastava 1100 |
A2/1150 |
9:20 (560) |
+1:03 + 1 | |
38. |
#72 |
Čech Josef - Hon Jindřich Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:21 (561) |
+1:04 + 1 | |
39. |
#17 |
Slabý Miroslav - Zhoř Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A5/2000 |
9:22 (562) |
+1:05 + 1 | |
= |
#131 |
Chlup Zdeněk - Revický Antonín Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
9:22 (562) |
+1:05 + 0 | |
41. |
#77 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
9:24 (564) |
+1:07 + 2 | |
42. |
#45 |
Homr Miloslav - Pistulka Ladislav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:25 (565) |
+1:08 + 1 | |
= |
#134 |
Martinásek P. - Martinásek J. Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
9:25 (565) |
+1:08 + 0 | |
44. |
#15 |
Čermák Rudolf - Kračmar V. Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
9:26 (566) |
+1:09 + 1 | |
= |
#73 |
Kadlec Miroslav - Vágnerová Š. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:26 (566) |
+1:09 + 0 | |
46. |
#49 |
Buchtyár Vlastimil - Dostál S. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
9:28 (568) |
+1:11 + 2 | |
47. |
#115 |
Přibyl Otomar - Řehák Bořivoj Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
9:29 (569) |
+1:12 + 1 | |
48. |
#80 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Drda Miroslav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
9:31 (571) |
+1:14 + 2 | |
= |
#137 |
Horák Jiří - Mlíčko Josef Lada 1600 |
A1/1600 |
9:31 (571) |
+1:14 + 0 | |
50. |
#100 |
Šofr Pavel - Kladiva Jaroslav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:33 (573) |
+1:16 + 2 | |
51. |
#165 |
Böhm Petr - Straka Ladislav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:34 (574) |
+1:17 + 1 | |
52. |
#96 |
Tolar Jan - Vituško Michal Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:35 (575) |
+1:18 + 1 | |
53. |
#55 |
Kysučan Jindřich - Straško M. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
9:36 (576) |
+1:19 + 1 | |
54. |
#155 |
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:38 (578) |
+1:21 + 2 | |
55. |
#13 |
John Jiří - Filipi Bohumil Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
9:39 (579) |
+1:22 + 1 | |
= |
#94 |
Kočenda Jaroslav - Musil Adolf Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
9:39 (579) |
+1:22 + 0 | |
57. |
#18 |
van Sonsbeek Jaromír - Jakub K. Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
9:41 (581) |
+1:24 + 2 | |
= |
#27 |
Křivohlávek Emil - Vlk Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
9:41 (581) |
+1:24 + 0 | |
= |
#92 |
Kolář Pavel - Oliverius Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:41 (581) |
+1:24 + 0 | |
= |
#98 |
Šmída Václav - Příhoda O. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:41 (581) |
+1:24 + 0 | |
61. |
#67 |
Johánek František - Prokop T. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:42 (582) |
+1:25 + 1 | |
= |
#151 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:42 (582) |
+1:25 + 0 | |
63. |
#54 |
Petr Václav - Žďánský Karel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
9:43 (583) |
+1:26 + 1 | |
= |
#156 |
Brabec Roman - Staněk Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:43 (583) |
+1:26 + 0 | |
65. |
#152 |
Pulec Václav - Vávrová Alena Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:44 (584) |
+1:27 + 1 | |
66. |
#120 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Josef Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
9:45 (585) |
+1:28 + 1 | |
= |
#121 |
Čáslavka Miroslav - Bergmann P. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
9:45 (585) |
+1:28 + 0 | |
68. |
#103 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:46 (586) |
+1:29 + 1 | |
= |
#105 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
9:46 (586) |
+1:29 + 0 | |
= |
#113 |
Jehlička V. - Schwangmeier P. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
9:46 (586) |
+1:29 + 0 | |
= |
#140 |
Zachar Petr - Klimek Martin Fiat 124 |
A1/1600 |
9:46 (586) |
+1:29 + 0 | |
72. |
#159 |
Szöcs Vili - Macek Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:48 (588) |
+1:31 + 2 | |
73. |
#37 |
Eliáš Jiří - Joza Josef Fiat 128 C |
A5/2000 |
9:49 (589) |
+1:32 + 1 | |
74. |
#9 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Chalupa J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A5/2000 |
9:51 (591) |
+1:34 + 2 | |
= |
#132 |
Ziera Harald - Korelus Jiří BMW 1600 |
A1/1600 |
9:51 (591) |
+1:34 + 0 | |
76. |
#33 |
Plesník Tomáš - Kopec Miloslav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
9:54 (594) |
+1:37 + 3 | |
= |
#84 |
Vykoukal Karel - Žaloudek Jan Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:54 (594) |
+1:37 + 0 | |
= |
#91 |
Suda Václav - Soukup František Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:54 (594) |
+1:37 + 0 | |
= |
#101 |
Bůva Jiří - Klouda Vlastimil Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:54 (594) |
+1:37 + 0 | |
80. |
#104 |
Smrčina Miroslav - Pěnčík O. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:55 (595) |
+1:38 + 1 | |
= |
#162 |
Mašek Petr - Rychecký Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:55 (595) |
+1:38 + 0 | |
82. |
#109 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:56 (596) |
+1:39 + 1 | |
83. |
#93 |
Bulíř Jan - Bulířová Dana Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:57 (597) |
+1:40 + 1 | |
= |
#166 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Švarc Z. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:57 (597) |
+1:40 + 0 | |
85. |
#135 |
Sněgoň Jaroslav - Chmiel B. Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:59 (599) |
+1:42 + 2 | |
86. |
#154 |
Krejčí Stanislav - Škrobák J. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
10:00 (600) |
+1:43 + 1 | |
87. |
#112 |
Rataj Vlastimil - Ratajová J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
10:01 (601) |
+1:44 + 1 | |
= |
#143 |
Doubek František - Hrudková B. Simca 1000 Rallye |
A1/1600 |
10:01 (601) |
+1:44 + 0 | |
89. |
#139 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín Renault 12 TL |
A1/1600 |
10:04 (604) |
+1:47 + 3 | |
90. |
#7 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
10:05 (605) |
+1:48 + 1 | |
= |
#123 |
Porsch Karel - Pithart Martin Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
10:05 (605) |
+1:48 + 0 | |
92. |
#76 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
10:07 (607) |
+1:50 + 2 | |
= |
#163 |
Kramář Ota - Čekan Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:07 (607) |
+1:50 + 0 | |
94. |
#50 |
Pernica Jiří - Holeček Alois Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
10:08 (608) |
+1:51 + 1 | |
95. |
#53 |
Mach Zbyněk - Štiler Radomil Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:09 (609) |
+1:52 + 1 | |
96. |
#34 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
10:12 (612) |
+1:55 + 3 | |
97. |
#164 |
Martínek Petr - Malásek V. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
10:13 (613) |
+1:56 + 1 | |
98. |
#66 |
Bešta Josef - Podhora Karel Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
10:15 (615) |
+1:58 + 2 | |
99. |
#160 |
Brychta Petr - Pohůnek Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:18 (618) |
+2:01 + 3 | |
100. |
#26 |
Heidenreich Václav - Plaček Z. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A5/2000 |
10:19 (619) |
+2:02 + 1 | |
101. |
#122 |
Civín Václav - Chalupník V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
10:21 (621) |
+2:04 + 2 | |
102. |
#51 |
Vesecký V. - Pertlíček J. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A5/2000 |
10:22 (622) |
+2:05 + 1 | |
103. |
#30 |
Moučka Miloslav - Zátopek Ivan Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A5/2000 |
10:29 (629) |
+2:12 + 7 | |
104. |
#125 |
Vurm Václav - Khol Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
10:33 (633) |
+2:16 + 4 | |
105. |
#19 |
Daněk Gabriel - Šubrt Antonín Škoda 110 LS |
A5/2000 |
10:38 (638) |
+2:21 + 5 | |
106. |
#144 |
Šimek Vítězslav - Pěček A. Fiat 128 Rally |
A1/1600 |
10:39 (639) |
+2:22 + 1 | |
107. |
#61 |
Klokočka Josef - Jabulka Jiří Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
10:41 (641) |
+2:24 + 2 | |
108. |
#133 |
Štěpánová A. - Žákovský J. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
10:42 (642) |
+2:25 + 1 | |
109. |
#124 |
Jeřábek Josef - Kyncl Bohuslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
10:45 (645) |
+2:28 + 3 | |
110. |
#99 |
Planěk Vladimír - Ludvík J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
10:55 (655) |
+2:38 + 10 | |
111. |
#118 |
Plánička Miroslav - Hejduk V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
11:04 (664) |
+2:47 + 9 | |
112. |
#11 |
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
11:41 (701) |
+3:24 + 37 | |
113. |
#116 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Eberle B. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
24:11 (1451) |
+15:54 + 12:30 |
Overall
1. |
#43 |
Kašpar Milan - Kubíček F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
8:17 (497) |
||
2. |
#56 |
Rindt Pavel - Mudra Petr Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
8:40 (520) |
+23 +23 | |
3. |
#64 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
8:42 (522) |
+25 +2 | |
4. |
#36 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
8:43 (523) |
+26 +1 | |
5. |
#48 |
Kašpárek Karel - Víta Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
8:45 (525) |
+28 +2 | |
6. |
#69 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák R. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
8:47 (527) |
+30 +2 | |
7. |
#5 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož S. Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
8:48 (528) |
+31 +1 | |
8. |
#23 |
Gronych Jindřich - Kiml Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A5/2000 |
8:51 (531) |
+34 +3 | |
9. |
#81 |
Jarčevský Petr - Kolovrátek J. Fiat 128 |
A2/1150 |
8:53 (533) |
+36 +2 | |
10. |
#31 |
Mergl Miroslav - Bokoč Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
8:54 (534) |
+37 +1 | |
11. |
#110 |
Dolák Milan - Dolák Luboš Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
8:55 (535) |
+38 +1 | |
12. |
#41 |
Míča Jiří - Míča Jaroslav Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
8:56 (536) |
+39 +1 | |
13. |
#1 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
9:00 (540) |
+43 +4 | |
= |
#2 |
Širmer František - Kučera M. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A5/2000 |
9:00 (540) |
+43 +0 | |
= |
#74 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:00 (540) |
+43 +0 | |
16. |
#78 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Mašek Karel Fiat 128 |
A2/1150 |
9:02 (542) |
+45 +2 | |
17. |
#102 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:03 (543) |
+46 +1 | |
18. |
#44 |
Csányi Antonín - Studnička J. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:04 (544) |
+47 +1 | |
= |
#82 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:04 (544) |
+47 +0 | |
20. |
#12 |
Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
9:05 (545) |
+48 +1 | |
= |
#20 |
Galuška Jan - Kužela Karel Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
9:05 (545) |
+48 +0 | |
22. |
#32 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A5/2000 |
9:06 (546) |
+49 +1 | |
23. |
#25 |
Majšajdr Aleš - Malina S. Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
9:07 (547) |
+50 +1 | |
24. |
#42 |
Špiryt Václav - Souček F. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
9:09 (549) |
+52 +2 | |
25. |
#107 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:11 (551) |
+54 +2 | |
26. |
#68 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek F. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:13 (553) |
+56 +2 | |
= |
#71 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:13 (553) |
+56 +0 | |
= |
#108 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Činčura J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:13 (553) |
+56 +0 | |
= |
#145 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
9:13 (553) |
+56 +0 | |
30. |
#142 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský A. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
9:14 (554) |
+57 +1 | |
31. |
#35 |
Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Ota Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
9:15 (555) |
+58 +1 | |
= |
#63 |
Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:15 (555) |
+58 +0 | |
33. |
#87 |
Podvalský Karel - Hrstka A. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
9:16 (556) |
+59 +1 | |
34. |
#65 |
Klimánek Petr - Klimánek Martin Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:17 (557) |
+1:00 +1 | |
35. |
#16 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
9:18 (558) |
+1:01 +1 | |
36. |
#47 |
Augustin Milan - Slánský Petr Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
9:19 (559) |
+1:02 +1 | |
37. |
#70 |
Kebl Jaroslav - Vít Miroslav Zastava 1100 |
A2/1150 |
9:20 (560) |
+1:03 +1 | |
38. |
#72 |
Čech Josef - Hon Jindřich Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:21 (561) |
+1:04 +1 | |
39. |
#17 |
Slabý Miroslav - Zhoř Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A5/2000 |
9:22 (562) |
+1:05 +1 | |
= |
#131 |
Chlup Zdeněk - Revický Antonín Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
9:22 (562) |
+1:05 +0 | |
41. |
#77 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
9:24 (564) |
+1:07 +2 | |
42. |
#45 |
Homr Miloslav - Pistulka Ladislav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:25 (565) |
+1:08 +1 | |
= |
#134 |
Martinásek P. - Martinásek J. Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
9:25 (565) |
+1:08 +0 | |
44. |
#15 |
Čermák Rudolf - Kračmar V. Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
9:26 (566) |
+1:09 +1 | |
= |
#73 |
Kadlec Miroslav - Vágnerová Š. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:26 (566) |
+1:09 +0 | |
46. |
#49 |
Buchtyár Vlastimil - Dostál S. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
9:28 (568) |
+1:11 +2 | |
47. |
#115 |
Přibyl Otomar - Řehák Bořivoj Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
9:29 (569) |
+1:12 +1 | |
48. |
#80 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Drda Miroslav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
9:31 (571) |
+1:14 +2 | |
= |
#137 |
Horák Jiří - Mlíčko Josef Lada 1600 |
A1/1600 |
9:31 (571) |
+1:14 +0 | |
50. |
#100 |
Šofr Pavel - Kladiva Jaroslav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:33 (573) |
+1:16 +2 | |
51. |
#165 |
Böhm Petr - Straka Ladislav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:34 (574) |
+1:17 +1 | |
52. |
#96 |
Tolar Jan - Vituško Michal Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:35 (575) |
+1:18 +1 | |
53. |
#55 |
Kysučan Jindřich - Straško M. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
9:36 (576) |
+1:19 +1 | |
54. |
#155 |
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:38 (578) |
+1:21 +2 | |
55. |
#13 |
John Jiří - Filipi Bohumil Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
9:39 (579) |
+1:22 +1 | |
= |
#94 |
Kočenda Jaroslav - Musil Adolf Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
9:39 (579) |
+1:22 +0 | |
57. |
#18 |
van Sonsbeek Jaromír - Jakub K. Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
9:41 (581) |
+1:24 +2 | |
= |
#27 |
Křivohlávek Emil - Vlk Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
9:41 (581) |
+1:24 +0 | |
= |
#92 |
Kolář Pavel - Oliverius Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:41 (581) |
+1:24 +0 | |
= |
#98 |
Šmída Václav - Příhoda O. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:41 (581) |
+1:24 +0 | |
61. |
#67 |
Johánek František - Prokop T. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:42 (582) |
+1:25 +1 | |
= |
#151 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:42 (582) |
+1:25 +0 | |
63. |
#54 |
Petr Václav - Žďánský Karel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
9:43 (583) |
+1:26 +1 | |
= |
#156 |
Brabec Roman - Staněk Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:43 (583) |
+1:26 +0 | |
65. |
#152 |
Pulec Václav - Vávrová Alena Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:44 (584) |
+1:27 +1 | |
66. |
#120 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Josef Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
9:45 (585) |
+1:28 +1 | |
= |
#121 |
Čáslavka Miroslav - Bergmann P. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
9:45 (585) |
+1:28 +0 | |
68. |
#103 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:46 (586) |
+1:29 +1 | |
= |
#105 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
9:46 (586) |
+1:29 +0 | |
= |
#113 |
Jehlička V. - Schwangmeier P. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
9:46 (586) |
+1:29 +0 | |
= |
#140 |
Zachar Petr - Klimek Martin Fiat 124 |
A1/1600 |
9:46 (586) |
+1:29 +0 | |
72. |
#159 |
Szöcs Vili - Macek Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:48 (588) |
+1:31 +2 | |
73. |
#37 |
Eliáš Jiří - Joza Josef Fiat 128 C |
A5/2000 |
9:49 (589) |
+1:32 +1 | |
74. |
#9 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Chalupa J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A5/2000 |
9:51 (591) |
+1:34 +2 | |
= |
#132 |
Ziera Harald - Korelus Jiří BMW 1600 |
A1/1600 |
9:51 (591) |
+1:34 +0 | |
76. |
#33 |
Plesník Tomáš - Kopec Miloslav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
9:54 (594) |
+1:37 +3 | |
= |
#84 |
Vykoukal Karel - Žaloudek Jan Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:54 (594) |
+1:37 +0 | |
= |
#91 |
Suda Václav - Soukup František Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:54 (594) |
+1:37 +0 | |
= |
#101 |
Bůva Jiří - Klouda Vlastimil Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:54 (594) |
+1:37 +0 | |
80. |
#104 |
Smrčina Miroslav - Pěnčík O. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:55 (595) |
+1:38 +1 | |
= |
#162 |
Mašek Petr - Rychecký Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:55 (595) |
+1:38 +0 | |
82. |
#109 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:56 (596) |
+1:39 +1 | |
83. |
#93 |
Bulíř Jan - Bulířová Dana Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:57 (597) |
+1:40 +1 | |
= |
#166 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Švarc Z. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:57 (597) |
+1:40 +0 | |
85. |
#135 |
Sněgoň Jaroslav - Chmiel B. Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:59 (599) |
+1:42 +2 | |
86. |
#154 |
Krejčí Stanislav - Škrobák J. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
10:00 (600) |
+1:43 +1 | |
87. |
#112 |
Rataj Vlastimil - Ratajová J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
10:01 (601) |
+1:44 +1 | |
= |
#143 |
Doubek František - Hrudková B. Simca 1000 Rallye |
A1/1600 |
10:01 (601) |
+1:44 +0 | |
89. |
#139 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín Renault 12 TL |
A1/1600 |
10:04 (604) |
+1:47 +3 | |
90. |
#7 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
10:05 (605) |
+1:48 +1 | |
= |
#123 |
Porsch Karel - Pithart Martin Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
10:05 (605) |
+1:48 +0 | |
92. |
#76 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
10:07 (607) |
+1:50 +2 | |
= |
#163 |
Kramář Ota - Čekan Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:07 (607) |
+1:50 +0 | |
94. |
#50 |
Pernica Jiří - Holeček Alois Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
10:08 (608) |
+1:51 +1 | |
95. |
#53 |
Mach Zbyněk - Štiler Radomil Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:09 (609) |
+1:52 +1 | |
96. |
#34 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
10:12 (612) |
+1:55 +3 | |
97. |
#164 |
Martínek Petr - Malásek V. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
10:13 (613) |
+1:56 +1 | |
98. |
#66 |
Bešta Josef - Podhora Karel Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
10:15 (615) |
+1:58 +2 | |
99. |
#160 |
Brychta Petr - Pohůnek Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:18 (618) |
+2:01 +3 | |
100. |
#26 |
Heidenreich Václav - Plaček Z. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A5/2000 |
10:19 (619) |
+2:02 +1 | |
101. |
#122 |
Civín Václav - Chalupník V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
10:21 (621) |
+2:04 +2 | |
102. |
#51 |
Vesecký V. - Pertlíček J. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A5/2000 |
10:22 (622) |
+2:05 +1 | |
103. |
#30 |
Moučka Miloslav - Zátopek Ivan Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A5/2000 |
10:29 (629) |
+2:12 +7 | |
104. |
#125 |
Vurm Václav - Khol Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
10:33 (633) |
+2:16 +4 | |
105. |
#19 |
Daněk Gabriel - Šubrt Antonín Škoda 110 LS |
A5/2000 |
10:38 (638) |
+2:21 +5 | |
106. |
#144 |
Šimek Vítězslav - Pěček A. Fiat 128 Rally |
A1/1600 |
10:39 (639) |
+2:22 +1 | |
107. |
#61 |
Klokočka Josef - Jabulka Jiří Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
10:41 (641) |
+2:24 +2 | |
108. |
#133 |
Štěpánová A. - Žákovský J. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
10:42 (642) |
+2:25 +1 | |
109. |
#124 |
Jeřábek Josef - Kyncl Bohuslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
10:45 (645) |
+2:28 +3 | |
110. |
#99 |
Planěk Vladimír - Ludvík J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
10:55 (655) |
+2:38 +10 | |
111. |
#118 |
Plánička Miroslav - Hejduk V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
11:04 (664) |
+2:47 +9 | |
112. |
#11 |
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
11:41 (701) |
+3:24 +37 | |
113. |
#116 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Eberle B. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
24:11 (1451) |
+15:54 +12:30 |
Retirement
#6 |
Šipla Václav - Paska Jan |
Moskvich 412 | Retired | ||
#75 |
Achs Jiří - Šafránek Lumír |
Škoda 120 S Rallye | Retired | ||
#22 |
Suchopár Václav - Procházka J. |
Fiat 124 | Retired | ||
#52 |
Miško Ondřej - Bárta Jan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye | Retired | ||
#141 |
Lonsmín Jiří - Vejžvalda F. |
Austin Allegro | Retired | ||
#136 |
Špacír Z. - Špacírová V. |
Lada VAZ 2103 | Retired | ||
#153 |
Brabec Miroslav - Ině Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS | Retired | ||
#161 |
Šimek František - Vodrážka L. |
Škoda 110 LS | Retired |