12. Rallye Vysočina 1987
29. 5. – 30. 5. 1987, Kamenice nad Lipou • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS10 Antonka - Vlasenice - Lhota - Rodinov - Kamenice 4
- 30. 5. 18:40
1. |
#10 |
Šabršula Jan - Češek Oldřich Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
6:14 (374) |
||
2. |
#11 |
Soušek Libor - Dvořák J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
6:17 (377) |
+3 + 3 | |
3. |
#17 |
Housa Roman - Hasík Jiří Škoda 130 L MTX |
A/1300 |
6:20 (380) |
+6 + 3 | |
4. |
#14 |
Bitomský Jindřich - Pavlík Z. Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
6:23 (383) |
+9 + 3 | |
5. |
#13 |
Sedlák Miroslav - Červenka J. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
6:32 (392) |
+18 + 9 | |
= |
#118 |
Trnčák Jan - Fadrná Libuše Zastava 101 |
A/1300 |
6:32 (392) |
+18 + 0 | |
= |
#162 |
Palacký Jan - Holaň Karel Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
6:32 (392) |
+18 + 0 | |
8. |
#7 |
Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
6:35 (395) |
+21 + 3 | |
9. |
#16 |
Bek Svatopluk - Michna Zdeněk Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
6:37 (397) |
+23 + 2 | |
= |
#48 |
Karger Vladimír - Suchánek J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
6:37 (397) |
+23 + 0 | |
11. |
#44 |
Galia Lumír - Veselý Libor Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
6:38 (398) |
+24 + 1 | |
= |
#98 |
Petruška Stanislav - Bartoš Z. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
6:38 (398) |
+24 + 0 | |
13. |
#23 |
Hora Zbyněk - Šandera Petr Škoda 130 L MTX |
A/1300 |
6:39 (399) |
+25 + 1 | |
14. |
#111 |
Vrátníček Zdeněk - Kvaček M. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
6:40 (400) |
+26 + 1 | |
15. |
#50 |
Blažek Josef - Fejlová Jana Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
6:41 (401) |
+27 + 1 | |
16. |
#57 |
Bauer František - Konvičná R. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
6:42 (402) |
+28 + 1 | |
17. |
#72 |
Plšek Bořivoj - Michálek J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
6:43 (403) |
+29 + 1 | |
18. |
#18 |
Švábenský Jiří - Jakub Karel Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
6:45 (405) |
+31 + 2 | |
19. |
#40 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
6:46 (406) |
+32 + 1 | |
20. |
#140 |
Valigura Josef - Korytář Josef Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
6:49 (409) |
+35 + 3 | |
= |
#151 |
Králíček Aleš - Brožová A. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
6:49 (409) |
+35 + 0 | |
= |
#159 |
Handl Jiří - Adelt Miroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
6:49 (409) |
+35 + 0 | |
23. |
#65 |
Grossman Rostislav - Brigula L. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
6:50 (410) |
+36 + 1 | |
24. |
#69 |
Adamčík Lubomír - Taranda J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
6:52 (412) |
+38 + 2 | |
25. |
#115 |
Polčák Miloslav - Polčák J. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
6:53 (413) |
+39 + 1 | |
26. |
#21 |
Hrabčík Milan - Žák Jan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
6:54 (414) |
+40 + 1 | |
= |
#53 |
Dvorský Jan - Čerešník Julius Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
6:54 (414) |
+40 + 0 | |
28. |
#28 |
Stáňa Ivo - Kocman Luděk Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
6:59 (419) |
+45 + 5 | |
29. |
#106 |
Poláček Petr - Vonka Jan Wartburg 353 |
A/1300 |
7:02 (422) |
+48 + 3 | |
30. |
#30 |
Odrobina Ivan - Fridrich Jiří Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
7:05 (425) |
+51 + 3 | |
= |
#116 |
Mráka Milan - Dufek Lubomír Škoda 130 L MTX |
A/1300 |
7:05 (425) |
+51 + 0 | |
= |
#160 |
Buchar Jaroslav - Císař L. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
7:05 (425) |
+51 + 0 | |
33. |
#143 |
Horák Ivan - Secký Ladislav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
7:10 (430) |
+56 + 5 | |
= |
#164 |
Mrva Jiří - Tomek Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
7:10 (430) |
+56 + 0 | |
35. |
#71 |
Ratkovský A. - Ratkovský J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
7:14 (434) |
+1:00 + 4 | |
36. |
#85 |
Klubal Luboš - Vortner Pavel Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
7:15 (435) |
+1:01 + 1 | |
37. |
#12 |
Chaloupka Jiří - Steklík Josef Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
7:17 (437) |
+1:03 + 2 | |
38. |
#117 |
Zajíc Miroslav - Pilka Libor Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
7:19 (439) |
+1:05 + 2 | |
39. |
#64 |
Molčan Peter - Sikora Bohuslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
7:20 (440) |
+1:06 + 1 | |
40. |
#142 |
Kaska Zoher - Pádecký Luboš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
7:21 (441) |
+1:07 + 1 | |
41. |
#61 |
Seidl Jan - Přibyl Václav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
7:22 (442) |
+1:08 + 1 | |
42. |
#84 |
Kaska Jiří - Třebín Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
7:24 (444) |
+1:10 + 2 | |
43. |
#92 |
Vaníček Jan - Cimbál Pavel Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
7:25 (445) |
+1:11 + 1 | |
= |
#177 |
Metzner Leopold - Zlámal S. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
7:25 (445) |
+1:11 + 0 | |
45. |
#156 |
Šťastný Z. - Šťastná M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
7:28 (448) |
+1:14 + 3 | |
46. |
#176 |
Hýbl Zdeněk - Kvapil Radek Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
7:29 (449) |
+1:15 + 1 | |
47. |
#60 |
Pastyřík Bohumil - Siegl Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
7:34 (454) |
+1:20 + 5 | |
= |
#73 |
Keňo Petr - Matura Karel Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
7:34 (454) |
+1:20 + 0 | |
49. |
#87 |
Borovka Zdeněk - Fazekaš Jan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
7:38 (458) |
+1:24 + 4 | |
50. |
#173 |
Petrtýl V. - Petrtýlová Z. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
7:41 (461) |
+1:27 + 3 | |
51. |
#76 |
Gargulák Jiří - Žaludek Petr Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
7:45 (465) |
+1:31 + 4 | |
52. |
#145 |
Dobrovolný Pavel - Císař Pavel Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
8:05 (485) |
+1:51 + 20 | |
53. |
#79 |
Aldorf Miroslav - Miksa Milan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
8:13 (493) |
+1:59 + 8 | |
54. |
#178 |
Lakomý Ladislav - Valenta Jiří Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
8:15 (495) |
+2:01 + 2 | |
55. |
#121 |
Boháč Milan - Jaroš Jaroslav Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
8:23 (503) |
+2:09 + 8 |
Overall
1. +1
|
#10 |
Šabršula Jan - Češek Oldřich Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:02:56 (3776) |
||
2. −1
|
#14 |
Bitomský Jindřich - Pavlík Z. Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
1:03:11 (3791) 0:10 |
+15 +15 | |
3. +1
|
#11 |
Soušek Libor - Dvořák J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
1:03:30 (3810) |
+34 +19 | |
4. −1
|
#17 |
Housa Roman - Hasík Jiří Škoda 130 L MTX |
A/1300 |
1:03:31 (3811) |
+35 +1 | |
5. |
#44 |
Galia Lumír - Veselý Libor Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:04:04 (3844) |
+1:08 +33 | |
6. |
#162 |
Palacký Jan - Holaň Karel Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:04:29 (3869) |
+1:33 +25 | |
7. +1
|
#57 |
Bauer František - Konvičná R. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:04:49 (3889) |
+1:53 +20 | |
8. +2
|
#7 |
Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:05:15 (3915) |
+2:19 +26 | |
9. |
#118 |
Trnčák Jan - Fadrná Libuše Zastava 101 |
A/1300 |
1:05:18 (3918) 0:10 |
+2:22 +3 | |
10. |
#72 |
Plšek Bořivoj - Michálek J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:23 (3923) |
+2:27 +5 | |
11. +3
|
#13 |
Sedlák Miroslav - Červenka J. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:05:42 (3942) |
+2:46 +19 | |
12. +1
|
#151 |
Králíček Aleš - Brožová A. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:52 (3952) |
+2:56 +10 | |
13. −1
|
#12 |
Chaloupka Jiří - Steklík Josef Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:06:00 (3960) |
+3:04 +8 | |
14. +1
|
#21 |
Hrabčík Milan - Žák Jan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:06:05 (3965) |
+3:09 +5 | |
15. +1
|
#53 |
Dvorský Jan - Čerešník Julius Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:14 (3974) |
+3:18 +9 | |
16. −10
|
#121 |
Boháč Milan - Jaroš Jaroslav Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:06:20 (3980) |
+3:24 +6 | |
17. +2
|
#18 |
Švábenský Jiří - Jakub Karel Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
1:06:27 (3987) |
+3:31 +7 | |
18. −1
|
#140 |
Valigura Josef - Korytář Josef Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:29 (3989) |
+3:33 +2 | |
19. +1
|
#23 |
Hora Zbyněk - Šandera Petr Škoda 130 L MTX |
A/1300 |
1:06:31 (3991) |
+3:35 +2 | |
= −3
|
#50 |
Blažek Josef - Fejlová Jana Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:31 (3991) 0:10 |
+3:35 +0 | |
21. |
#98 |
Petruška Stanislav - Bartoš Z. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:06:49 (4009) |
+3:53 +18 | |
22. |
#48 |
Karger Vladimír - Suchánek J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:54 (4014) |
+3:58 +5 | |
23. +2
|
#16 |
Bek Svatopluk - Michna Zdeněk Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:07:07 (4027) |
+4:11 +13 | |
24. +2
|
#111 |
Vrátníček Zdeněk - Kvaček M. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:07:22 (4042) |
+4:26 +15 | |
25. +2
|
#40 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:07:38 (4058) |
+4:42 +16 | |
26. −2
|
#117 |
Zajíc Miroslav - Pilka Libor Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:07:46 (4066) |
+4:50 +8 | |
27. −4
|
#60 |
Pastyřík Bohumil - Siegl Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:07:57 (4077) |
+5:01 +11 | |
28. +1
|
#65 |
Grossman Rostislav - Brigula L. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:08:31 (4111) |
+5:35 +34 | |
29. −1
|
#115 |
Polčák Miloslav - Polčák J. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:09:00 (4140) 1:00 |
+6:04 +29 | |
30. |
#69 |
Adamčík Lubomír - Taranda J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:09:17 (4157) |
+6:21 +17 | |
31. |
#143 |
Horák Ivan - Secký Ladislav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:09:51 (4191) |
+6:55 +34 | |
32. +1
|
#85 |
Klubal Luboš - Vortner Pavel Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:10:22 (4222) |
+7:26 +31 | |
33. −1
|
#61 |
Seidl Jan - Přibyl Václav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:10:25 (4225) |
+7:29 +3 | |
34. |
#28 |
Stáňa Ivo - Kocman Luděk Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:10:59 (4259) |
+8:03 +34 | |
35. |
#64 |
Molčan Peter - Sikora Bohuslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:11:33 (4293) |
+8:37 +34 | |
36. |
#71 |
Ratkovský A. - Ratkovský J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:11:53 (4313) |
+8:57 +20 | |
37. +2
|
#30 |
Odrobina Ivan - Fridrich Jiří Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:12:21 (4341) |
+9:25 +28 | |
38. −1
|
#73 |
Keňo Petr - Matura Karel Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:12:27 (4347) |
+9:31 +6 | |
39. +2
|
#116 |
Mráka Milan - Dufek Lubomír Škoda 130 L MTX |
A/1300 |
1:12:33 (4353) |
+9:37 +6 | |
40. |
#142 |
Kaska Zoher - Pádecký Luboš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:12:46 (4366) |
+9:50 +13 | |
41. −3
|
#87 |
Borovka Zdeněk - Fazekaš Jan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:12:49 (4369) |
+9:53 +3 | |
42. |
#76 |
Gargulák Jiří - Žaludek Petr Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:13:30 (4410) |
+10:34 +41 | |
43. |
#177 |
Metzner Leopold - Zlámal S. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:13:51 (4431) |
+10:55 +21 | |
44. |
#84 |
Kaska Jiří - Třebín Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:13:52 (4432) |
+10:56 +1 | |
45. |
#164 |
Mrva Jiří - Tomek Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:14:07 (4447) 0:10 |
+11:11 +15 | |
46. +1
|
#159 |
Handl Jiří - Adelt Miroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:15:10 (4510) 0:30 |
+12:14 +1:03 | |
47. |
#176 |
Hýbl Zdeněk - Kvapil Radek Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:15:20 (4520) |
+12:24 +10 | |
48. +1
|
#92 |
Vaníček Jan - Cimbál Pavel Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:15:48 (4548) |
+12:52 +28 | |
49. −3
|
#145 |
Dobrovolný Pavel - Císař Pavel Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:15:51 (4551) |
+12:55 +3 | |
50. +1
|
#106 |
Poláček Petr - Vonka Jan Wartburg 353 |
A/1300 |
1:17:14 (4634) 0:20 |
+14:18 +1:23 | |
= −1
|
#156 |
Šťastný Z. - Šťastná M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:17:14 (4634) 0:10 |
+14:18 +0 | |
52. |
#160 |
Buchar Jaroslav - Císař L. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:19:13 (4753) |
+16:17 +1:59 | |
53. |
#79 |
Aldorf Miroslav - Miksa Milan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:21:35 (4895) |
+18:39 +2:22 | |
54. |
#178 |
Lakomý Ladislav - Valenta Jiří Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:21:40 (4900) |
+18:44 +5 | |
55. |
#173 |
Petrtýl V. - Petrtýlová Z. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:32:05 (5525) 0:20 |
+29:09 +10:25 |
Penalty
#14 |
Bitomský Jindřich - Pavlík Z. | Dacia 1310 | 0:10 | ||
#118 |
Trnčák Jan - Fadrná Libuše | Zastava 101 | 0:10 | ||
#50 |
Blažek Josef - Fejlová Jana | Škoda 120 LS | 0:10 | ||
#156 |
Šťastný Z. - Šťastná M. | Škoda 120 LS | 0:10 | ||
#164 |
Mrva Jiří - Tomek Jiří | Škoda 120 LS | 0:10 | ||
#173 |
Petrtýl V. - Petrtýlová Z. | Trabant P601 | 0:20 | ||
#106 |
Poláček Petr - Vonka Jan | Wartburg 353 | 0:20 | ||
#159 |
Handl Jiří - Adelt Miroslav | Škoda 120 LS | 0:30 | ||
#115 |
Polčák Miloslav - Polčák J. | Škoda 130 L | 1:00 |