10. Slovácká Rallye 1982
2. 10. – 3. 10. 1982, Hodonín • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS2
Stage cancelled
Overall
1. |
#9 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
11:37 (697) |
||
2. |
#30 |
Černý Jiří - Šlemín Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
11:40 (700) |
+3 +3 | |
3. |
#119 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Vanda M. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
11:43 (703) |
+6 +3 | |
4. |
#33 |
Omelka Petr - Dopita Josef Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
11:47 (707) |
+10 +4 | |
5. |
#23 |
Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
11:51 (711) |
+14 +4 | |
6. |
#3 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
11:54 (714) |
+17 +3 | |
7. |
#63 |
Tomáš Jan - Starý Jaroslav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
11:59 (719) |
+22 +5 | |
8. |
#1 |
Šimek Karel - Pačes Jaroslav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
12:02 (722) |
+25 +3 | |
9. |
#52 |
Neradil Petr - Plesník Tomáš Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
12:06 (726) |
+29 +4 | |
10. |
#134 |
Dohnal Jan - Máša Jaroslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
12:15 (735) |
+38 +9 | |
11. |
#95 |
Juračka Josef - Málek Karel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
12:21 (741) |
+44 +6 | |
12. |
#20 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Neřád F. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
12:23 (743) |
+46 +2 | |
13. |
#116 |
Štefan Jiří - Rybář Miroslav Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
12:25 (745) |
+48 +2 | |
14. |
#29 |
Hlaváč V. - Malinovský J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
12:30 (750) |
+53 +5 | |
15. |
#140 |
Fiala Josef - Vávra Zbyněk Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
12:32 (752) |
+55 +2 | |
16. |
#50 |
Kožnar Vlastimil - Munk Petr Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
12:34 (754) |
+57 +2 | |
17. |
#24 |
Markvart František - Taišl L. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
12:35 (755) |
+58 +1 | |
18. |
#61 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Z. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
12:37 (757) |
+1:00 +2 | |
19. |
#62 |
Formánek Petr - Košta Josef Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
12:41 (761) |
+1:04 +4 | |
20. |
#17 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
12:43 (763) |
+1:06 +2 | |
21. |
#67 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Z. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
12:45 (765) |
+1:08 +2 | |
22. |
#51 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
12:46 (766) |
+1:09 +1 | |
= −1
|
#65 |
Manda Josef - Tomášek Luděk Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
12:46 (766) |
+1:09 +0 | |
= −2
|
#158 |
Šlégl Jan - Trojan Ivan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
12:46 (766) |
+1:09 +0 | |
25. |
#74 |
Sklenář Milan - Holeček L. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
12:48 (768) |
+1:11 +2 | |
26. |
#55 |
Hurych Jaroslav - Straka Karel Zastava 101 |
A2/1150 |
12:52 (772) |
+1:15 +4 | |
27. |
#34 |
Lechovič Petr - Skarlatos Vasil Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
12:54 (774) |
+1:17 +2 | |
= −1
|
#145 |
Švihálek Jiří - Švihálek L. Škoda 120 LS |
N+A1/1300 |
12:54 (774) |
+1:17 +0 | |
29. |
#60 |
Herbolt Vladimír - Polívka V. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
12:55 (775) |
+1:18 +1 | |
= −1
|
#135 |
Kainar Karel - Hošák Miroslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
12:55 (775) |
+1:18 +0 | |
31. |
#132 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 110 LS |
N+A1/1300 |
12:56 (776) |
+1:19 +1 | |
32. |
#115 |
Otisk Miroslav - Klimeš Zbyněk Lada VAZ 21011 |
N+A1/1300 |
13:01 (781) |
+1:24 +5 | |
33. |
#56 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
13:04 (784) |
+1:27 +3 | |
34. |
#156 |
Dufek Václav - Dufek Miroslav Škoda 120 L |
N+A1/1300 |
13:06 (786) |
+1:29 +2 | |
35. |
#92 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková B. Lada VAZ 2103 |
N+A1/1600 |
13:07 (787) |
+1:30 +1 | |
36. |
#154 |
Schmied Jan - Dovhun Milan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
13:08 (788) |
+1:31 +1 | |
37. |
#139 |
Vjačka Rudolf - Vjačka Jan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
13:15 (795) |
+1:38 +7 | |
= −1
|
#147 |
Morev Jiří - Morev Václav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
13:15 (795) |
+1:38 +0 | |
39. |
#77 |
Kypr Vladimír - Střítecký M. Škoda 120 |
A/1300 |
13:20 (800) |
+1:43 +5 | |
= −1
|
#137 |
Mašek Petr - Rychecký Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
13:20 (800) |
+1:43 +0 | |
41. |
#36 |
Galatová Jitka - Galat F. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
13:22 (802) |
+1:45 +2 | |
= −1
|
#80 |
Smolík Karel - Smolík Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
13:22 (802) |
+1:45 +0 | |
43. |
#111 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír Lada VAZ 21011 |
N+A1/1300 |
13:23 (803) |
+1:46 +1 | |
44. |
#100 |
Šůcha Václav - Žižkovský A. Lada VAZ 2103 |
N+A1/1600 |
13:24 (804) |
+1:47 +1 | |
45. |
#97 |
Moural Karel - Bártek Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
13:30 (810) |
+1:53 +6 | |
46. |
#157 |
Koudelka V. - Bartíková P. Škoda 120 L |
N+A1/1300 |
13:34 (814) |
+1:57 +4 | |
47. |
#99 |
Baďura Petr - Řihošek Milan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
13:36 (816) |
+1:59 +2 | |
48. |
#151 |
Škubník Milan - Vlček Karel Škoda 120 LS |
N+A1/1300 |
13:37 (817) |
+2:00 +1 | |
49. |
#6 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
13:39 (819) |
+2:02 +2 | |
50. |
#150 |
Čihař Jan - Povolný Miroslav Lada VAZ 21011 |
N+A1/1300 |
13:43 (823) |
+2:06 +4 | |
51. |
#76 |
Němeček J. - Němečková I. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
13:45 (825) |
+2:08 +2 | |
= −1
|
#152 |
Hák Martin - Hora Tomáš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
13:45 (825) |
+2:08 +0 | |
53. |
#124 |
Jančík Oldřich - Kučera Ivan Škoda 110 LS |
N+A1/1300 |
13:50 (830) |
+2:13 +5 | |
54. |
#148 |
Basík Zdeněk - Prchlíková A. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
13:55 (835) |
+2:18 +5 | |
55. |
#159 |
Hlavatý V. - Hlavatá-Mašková B. Škoda 120 LS |
N+A1/1300 |
14:02 (842) |
+2:25 +7 | |
56. |
#85 |
Fiedler Zdeněk - Paraj Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
14:05 (845) |
+2:28 +3 | |
57. |
#112 |
Gruň Milan - Vícha Antonín Lada VAZ 2101 |
N+A1/1300 |
14:15 (855) |
+2:38 +10 | |
58. |
#155 |
Pečeňa Milan - Pečeňa F. Škoda 110 R |
N+A1/1300 |
14:25 (865) |
+2:48 +10 | |
59. |
#16 |
Štverák Jiří - Diblík Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
14:45 (885) |
+3:08 +20 | |
60. |
#31 |
Toman Ladislav - Matějka Josef Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
14:58 (898) |
+3:21 +13 | |
61. |
#118 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří Zastava 1300 |
N+A1/1300 |
15:03 (903) |
+3:26 +5 | |
62. |
#144 |
Tuček Marcel - Tesař Václav Škoda 110 R |
N+A1/1300 |
15:38 (938) |
+4:01 +35 | |
63. |
#79 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
15:52 (952) |
+4:15 +14 | |
64. |
#114 |
Slabý Miroslav - Dačev Ivan Fiat 128 |
N+A1/1300 |
16:18 (978) |
+4:41 +26 | |
65. |
#93 |
Kiška Jiří - Šimek V. Lada VAZ 2106 |
N+A1/1600 |
17:10 (1030) |
+5:33 +52 | |
66. |
#68 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
18:31 (1111) |
+6:54 +1:21 | |
67. |
#82 |
Rajm Alexandr - Blahout F. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
19:45 (1185) |
+8:08 +1:14 | |
68. |
#42 |
Zeman Jaromír - Regner Miloslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
23:46 (1426) |
+12:09 +4:01 | |
69. |
#57 |
Hock Karel - Němec Antonín Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
31:26 (1886) |
+19:49 +7:40 | |
70. |
#86 |
Drobný Vladimír - Mach Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
36:12 (2172) |
+24:35 +4:46 | |
71. |
#98 |
Slovák Hubert - Častulík Josef Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
59:31 (3571) |
+47:54 +23:19 | |
72. |
#138 |
Sobotka Jaroslav - Kadlec Luděk Škoda 110 R |
N+A1/1300 |
59:41 (3581) |
+48:04 +10 |