Jiří Vančura
Filter
Stats
This section is for subscribers only.
If you are interested, please register and subscribe
Starts
1973
1972
Rallye Slovensko Nitra
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#4
Škoda 1100 MB
AMK Most
AMK Most
A1/1150
60.
60. Czechoslovakia
17. class A1/1150
60. Czechoslovakia
17. class A1/1150
Barum Rallye
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#29
Škoda 1100 MB
AMK Most
AMK Most
A1/1150
67.
67. Czechoslovakia
17. class A1/1150
67. Czechoslovakia
17. class A1/1150
Hornická Rallye Most
Local Championship
Local Championship
#15
Škoda 1100 MB
Báňské stavby Most
Báňské stavby Most
A1/1150
80.
80. Local Championship
41. class A1/1150
80. Local Championship
41. class A1/1150
Rallye PAL Tábor
Czech Middle Championship
Czech Middle Championship
#69
Škoda 1100 MB
Báňské stavby Most
Báňské stavby Most
A1/1150
23.
23. Czech Middle Championsh…
8. class A1/1150
23. Czech Middle Championsh…
8. class A1/1150
Rallye Bohemia Sedlčany
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#99
Škoda 110 L
AMK Most
AMK Most
A1/1150
25.
23. Czechoslovakia
5. class A1/1150
23. Czechoslovakia
5. class A1/1150
Rallye Teplice
Local Championship
Local Championship
#51
Škoda 1100 MB
AMK Most
AMK Most
A1/1150
9.
9. Local Championship
2. class A1/1150
9. Local Championship
2. class A1/1150
1971
Rallye Berounka
Local Championship
Local Championship
#192
Škoda 1100 MB
Báňské stavby Most
Báňské stavby Most
A1/1150
33.
34. Local Championship
11. class A1/1150
34. Local Championship
11. class A1/1150
Rallye Jihlava
Local Championship
Local Championship
#62
Škoda 1000 MB
Báňské stavby Most
Báňské stavby Most
A1/1150
36.
36. Local Championship
8. class A1/1150
36. Local Championship
8. class A1/1150
Rallye Plzeň
Local Championship
Local Championship
#59
Škoda 1100 MB
Báňské stavby Most
Báňské stavby Most
A1/1150
12.
12. Local Championship
4. class A1/1150
12. Local Championship
4. class A1/1150
Rallye Českým Rájem
Local Championship
Local Championship
#110
Škoda 1000 MB
Báňské stavby Most
Báňské stavby Most
A1/1000
21.
20. Local Championship
8. class A1/1000
20. Local Championship
8. class A1/1000