40. Rallye Santander Cantabria 2019
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2019, Santander • asphalt 156.10 km • Other years
Regional crews don't run SS7 and SS8
Penalty
SS5 | #5 |
Pardo Siota J. - Pérez Fernández A. |
Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | 1 |
1:00 |
||
SS2 | #14 |
Fernández Andrés - Sañudo J. |
Ford Fiesta N5 | 1 |
0:10 Late (1 min) at TC |
||
SS7 | #16 |
González Pulido G. - Fuentes Vega D. |
Peugeot 208 R2 | 3 |
0:10 |
||
SS1 | #30 |
Fernández González P. - Gutiérrez González Á. |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Regional |
0:05 Stewards decision |
||
SS2 | #34 |
Gómez Noriega R. - Gómez Torre R. |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Regional |
1:40 Late (10 min) at TC |
||
SS1 | #35 |
Rivero Vega Á. - González Martínez R. |
BMW 320i E30 | Regional |
0:05 Stewards decision |
||
SS1 | #36 |
Cabo J. - Saiz de La Higuera N. |
Peugeot 206 RC | Regional |
0:05 Stewards decision |
||
SS1 | #38 |
González Coterillo C. - Fernández Castro H. |
Renault 11 Turbo | Regional |
0:05 Stewards decision |
||
SS3 | #39 |
Gómez Fernández R. - García González P. |
Peugeot 205 Rallye | Regional |
0:10 |
||
SS1 | #40 |
Gómez Cayón J. - Crespo Peña C. |
Peugeot 206 RC | Regional |
0:05 Stewards decision |
||
SS1 | #42 |
Pardo Mazo Rubén - Lago Vega D. |
Peugeot 206 GTi | Regional |
0:05 Stewards decision |
||
SS1 | #46 |
Carrera Quintanilla J. - Rossi R. |
Peugeot 206 XS | Regional |
0:05 Stewards decision |
||
SS1 | #50 |
Saiz Saiz D. - Alberdi Pérez A. |
BMW 325i E30 | Regional |
0:05 Stewards decision |
||
SS4 | #52 |
Lasa Revuelta A. - Zuazo Relloso J. |
Citroën Saxo VTS | Regional |
0:30 |
||
SS1 | #53 |
Samperio J. - Abascal Colsa S. |
Citroën Saxo VTS | Regional |
1:10 |
||
SS1 | #57 |
Samperio Sainz de La Maza S. - San Emeterio E. |
Peugeot 205 Rallye | Regional |
0:05 Stewards decision |
||
SS2 | #57 |
Samperio Sainz de La Maza S. - San Emeterio E. |
Peugeot 205 Rallye | Regional |
2:00 |
||
SS1 | #58 |
Canales González L. - de Diego Gómez Y. |
Peugeot 206 XS | Regional |
0:05 Stewards decision |
||
SS4 | #60 |
Mazorra Araunabeña E. - Herrero Cobo E. |
Citroën AX GT | Regional |
3:00 |
||
SS1 | #61 |
Gómez López E. - Santiago Iglesias M. |
Renault 5 GT Turbo | Regional |
0:05 Stewards decision |
||
SS1 | #64 |
Liendo Gabriel - Etxeberría J. |
Citroën Saxo VTS | Regional |
0:10 Jump start |
||
SS2 | #64 |
Liendo Gabriel - Etxeberría J. |
Citroën Saxo VTS | Regional |
0:10 Late (1 min) at TC |
||
SS1 | #65 |
García Campo R. - Maza Escalada Á. |
Citroën Saxo VTS | Regional |
0:10 Stewards decision |
||
SS2 | #66 |
Arnáiz Gutiérrez D. - Fernández Incera S. |
Citroën C2 GT | Regional |
1:20 Late (8 min) at TC |
||
SS2 | #68 |
Madrazo Pérez S. - Carames Nieto M. |
Opel Corsa A GSi | Regional |
0:10 |
||
SS3 | #73 |
Lozano Taborga A. - Crespo Romanos J. |
Peugeot 106 | Regional |
0:20 |
||
SS3 | #74 |
Martínez Escallada L. - Martínez Ortíz L. |
BMW 323i E21 | Regional |
0:10 |
||
SS2 | #74 |
Martínez Escallada L. - Martínez Ortíz L. |
BMW 323i E21 | Regional |
2:30 |
||
SS2 | #83 |
Gutiérrez D. - Sainz Fernández S. |
Peugeot 205 Maxi | Regional |
0:50 |
||
SS1 | #91 |
Cayón Llarena F. - Higuera Echave D. |
Seat Marbella GL | Regional |
0:10 Stewards decision |