10. Rallye Jičín 1979
24. 2. – 25. 2. 1979, Jičín • asphalt - snow 121.00 km - (cancelled 14.10 km) • Other years
Penalty
SS4 | #1 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600 |
36:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #1 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600 |
21:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #2 |
Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Ota |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600 |
8:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #2 |
Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Ota |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600 |
9:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #3 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček J. |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600 |
2:00 Early at TC |
||
SS4 | #3 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček J. |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600 |
5:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #3 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček J. |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600 |
1:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #7 |
Tolar Jan - Vituško Michal |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX | A2/1600 |
1:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #7 |
Tolar Jan - Vituško Michal |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX | A2/1600 |
3:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #8 |
Hambálek Petr - Mikšík Č. |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600 |
12:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #8 |
Hambálek Petr - Mikšík Č. |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600 |
20:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #9 |
Hoschna Jindřich - Müller Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 | A1/1600 |
26:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #9 |
Hoschna Jindřich - Müller Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 | A1/1600 |
37:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #9 |
Hoschna Jindřich - Müller Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 | A1/1600 |
1:00 Technical card |
||
SS4 | #11 |
Suchopár Václav - Korelus J. |
Fiat 125 | A1/1600 |
9:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #11 |
Suchopár Václav - Korelus J. |
Fiat 125 | A1/1600 |
6:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #12 |
Facek Milan - Heinz František |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600 |
1:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #13 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek M. |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600 |
16:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #13 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek M. |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600 |
10:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #16 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 | A2/1600 |
19:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #16 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 | A2/1600 |
22:00 Late at TC |
||
SS1 | #17 |
Hájek Milan - Knap Stanislav |
Renault 5 Alpine | A1/1600 |
0:20 Late start |
||
SS4 | #17 |
Hájek Milan - Knap Stanislav |
Renault 5 Alpine | A1/1600 |
3:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #17 |
Hájek Milan - Knap Stanislav |
Renault 5 Alpine | A1/1600 |
8:00 Early at TC |
||
SS4 | #18 |
Drtina Milan - Utratil Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2103 | A2/1600 |
34:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #21 |
Csányi Antonín - Studnička J. |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
5:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #22 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
3:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #25 |
Kyncl Luboš - Petráš Eduard |
Škoda 120 S Rallye | A2/1300 |
12:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #27 |
Tůma Petr - Veisberger F. |
Škoda 130 RS | A2/1300 |
12:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #29 |
Bisaha Miloš - Bisaha Vladimír |
Škoda 120 S Rallye | A2/1300 |
24:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #30 |
Heidenreich V. - Pertlíček J. |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
8:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #30 |
Heidenreich V. - Pertlíček J. |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
8:00 Late at TC |
||
SS1 | #31 |
Hampl Stanislav - Mokrý Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
1:00 Technical penalty |
||
SS4 | #31 |
Hampl Stanislav - Mokrý Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
8:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #31 |
Hampl Stanislav - Mokrý Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
2:00 Early at TC |
||
SS10 | #31 |
Hampl Stanislav - Mokrý Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
5:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #31 |
Hampl Stanislav - Mokrý Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
1:00 Technical card |
||
SS1 | #32 |
Večerka Zdeněk - Foltýn M. |
Škoda 120 S Rallye | A2/1300 |
0:20 Late start |
||
SS4 | #32 |
Večerka Zdeněk - Foltýn M. |
Škoda 120 S Rallye | A2/1300 |
5:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #33 |
Homr Miloslav - Kopřiva Bořivoj |
Škoda 120 S Rallye | A2/1300 |
9:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #34 |
Mocek Václav - Linhart Vojtěch |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
13:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #34 |
Mocek Václav - Linhart Vojtěch |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
7:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #35 |
Hucl Josef - Blažek Václav |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
24:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #35 |
Hucl Josef - Blažek Václav |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
20:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #35 |
Hucl Josef - Blažek Václav |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
1:00 Technical card |
||
SS1 | #36 |
van Sonsbeek Jaromír - Jakub K. |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
0:20 Late start |
||
SS4 | #39 |
Kašpárek Karel - Víta Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS | A2/1300 |
1:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #40 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří |
Škoda 120 S Rallye | A2/1300 |
8:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #41 |
Maliňák Josef - Pála Pavel |
Škoda 120 S Rallye | A2/1300 |
7:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #42 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
43:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #45 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M. |
Škoda 100 L | A2/1150 |
7:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #45 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M. |
Škoda 100 L | A2/1150 |
1:00 Technical card |
||
SS4 | #46 |
Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří |
Škoda 110 RC | A2/1150 |
7:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #47 |
Johánek František - Klička M. |
Škoda 120 L | A2/1150 |
10:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #47 |
Johánek František - Klička M. |
Škoda 120 L | A2/1150 |
5:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #49 |
Klokočka Josef - Pistulka L. |
Škoda 110 LS | A2/1150 |
5:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #49 |
Klokočka Josef - Pistulka L. |
Škoda 110 LS | A2/1150 |
13:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #49 |
Klokočka Josef - Pistulka L. |
Škoda 110 LS | A2/1150 |
1:00 Technical card |
||
SS4 | #52 |
Tomeš Miloš - Jeřábek Josef |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
13:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #52 |
Tomeš Miloš - Jeřábek Josef |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
6:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #53 |
Tábořík Stanislav - Sirotek A. |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
7:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #54 |
Horejš Jaroslav - Lazar Miloslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
12:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #54 |
Horejš Jaroslav - Lazar Miloslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
15:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #55 |
Sýkora Jiří - Sýkora Milan |
Škoda 100 | A2/1150 |
3:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #55 |
Sýkora Jiří - Sýkora Milan |
Škoda 100 | A2/1150 |
1:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #56 |
Slabý Miroslav - Zhoř Jiří |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
5:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #56 |
Slabý Miroslav - Zhoř Jiří |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
9:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #57 |
Gill Tomáš - Nekuda Jaromír |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
13:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #57 |
Gill Tomáš - Nekuda Jaromír |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
16:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #61 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka J. |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
5:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #64 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Pluháček M. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
12:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #64 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Pluháček M. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
14:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #65 |
Kiška Josef - Hájek Karel |
Škoda 110 | A2/1150 |
18:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #65 |
Kiška Josef - Hájek Karel |
Škoda 110 | A2/1150 |
2:00 Early at TC |
||
SS10 | #65 |
Kiška Josef - Hájek Karel |
Škoda 110 | A2/1150 |
12:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #71 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
7:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #71 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
13:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #71 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
1:00 Technical penalty |
||
SS4 | #72 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
2:00 Early at TC |
||
SS4 | #72 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
5:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #72 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
13:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #72 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
4:00 Technical card |
||
SS4 | #73 |
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
9:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #73 |
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
4:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #75 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav |
Škoda 100 L | A2/1000 |
8:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #75 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav |
Škoda 100 L | A2/1000 |
10:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #75 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav |
Škoda 100 L | A2/1000 |
2:00 Technical card |
||
SS4 | #76 |
Švábenský Jiří - Adam V. |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
17:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #76 |
Švábenský Jiří - Adam V. |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
14:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #77 |
Melcher Petr - Polách Petr |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
10:00 Late at TC |
||
SS1 | #79 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
0:20 Late start |
||
SS4 | #79 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
2:00 Early at TC |
||
SS4 | #79 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
7:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #79 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
10:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #81 |
Knápek Zdeněk - Oršula L. |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
2:00 Early at TC |
||
SS4 | #81 |
Knápek Zdeněk - Oršula L. |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
5:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #83 |
Jakeš Miloslav - Filip Petr |
Škoda 100 L | A2/1000 |
16:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #83 |
Jakeš Miloslav - Filip Petr |
Škoda 100 L | A2/1000 |
27:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #83 |
Jakeš Miloslav - Filip Petr |
Škoda 100 L | A2/1000 |
2:00 Technical penalty |
||
SS4 | #85 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 L | A2/1000 |
2:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #91 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav |
Trabant P601 | A2/700 |
20:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #91 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav |
Trabant P601 | A2/700 |
20:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #92 |
Vrabec Martin - Bureš Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 | A2/700 |
22:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #92 |
Vrabec Martin - Bureš Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 | A2/700 |
32:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #93 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie |
Trabant P601 | A2/700 |
1:03:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #93 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie |
Trabant P601 | A2/700 |
50:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #93 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie |
Trabant P601 | A2/700 |
1:00 Technical card |
||
SS4 | #94 |
Němeček Jiří - Kmoch Jiří |
Trabant P601 | A2/700 |
29:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #94 |
Němeček Jiří - Kmoch Jiří |
Trabant P601 | A2/700 |
25:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #95 |
Mach Jaroslav - Falta Miroslav |
Trabant P601 | A2/700 |
20:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #95 |
Mach Jaroslav - Falta Miroslav |
Trabant P601 | A2/700 |
26:00 Late at TC |
||
SS1 | #96 |
Chalupník Václav - Nosek L. |
Trabant P601 | A2/700 |
0:20 Late start |
||
SS4 | #96 |
Chalupník Václav - Nosek L. |
Trabant P601 | A2/700 |
29:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #96 |
Chalupník Václav - Nosek L. |
Trabant P601 | A2/700 |
30:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #99 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 | A2/700 |
9:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #99 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 | A2/700 |
7:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #101 |
Jehlička V. - Schwangmeier P. |
Trabant P601 | A2/700 |
17:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #101 |
Jehlička V. - Schwangmeier P. |
Trabant P601 | A2/700 |
2:00 Early at TC |
||
SS10 | #101 |
Jehlička V. - Schwangmeier P. |
Trabant P601 | A2/700 |
13:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #101 |
Jehlička V. - Schwangmeier P. |
Trabant P601 | A2/700 |
1:00 Technical card |
||
SS10 | #102 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Píša Jan |
Trabant P601 | A2/700 |
21:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #102 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Píša Jan |
Trabant P601 | A2/700 |
28:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #103 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém |
Trabant P601 | A2/700 |
32:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #104 |
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan |
Trabant P601 | A2/700 |
12:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #104 |
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan |
Trabant P601 | A2/700 |
19:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #105 |
Podhajský F. - Ptáček E. |
Trabant P601 | A2/700 |
29:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #112 |
Klímek Bohuslav - Klímková A. |
Fiat 128 | A1/1600 |
30:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #112 |
Klímek Bohuslav - Klímková A. |
Fiat 128 | A1/1600 |
2:00 Early at TC |
||
SS10 | #112 |
Klímek Bohuslav - Klímková A. |
Fiat 128 | A1/1600 |
31:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #112 |
Klímek Bohuslav - Klímková A. |
Fiat 128 | A1/1600 |
2:00 Technical card |
||
SS4 | #113 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín |
Renault 12 TL | A1/1600 |
7:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #113 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín |
Renault 12 TL | A1/1600 |
6:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #114 |
Špacír Z. - Špacírová V. |
Lada VAZ 2103 | A1/1600 |
24:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #114 |
Špacír Z. - Špacírová V. |
Lada VAZ 2103 | A1/1600 |
36:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #115 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin |
Lada 1600 | A1/1600 |
2:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #116 |
Zítek Vladimír - Helešic Pavel |
Fiat 128 Sport L | A1/1600 |
17:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #116 |
Zítek Vladimír - Helešic Pavel |
Fiat 128 Sport L | A1/1600 |
7:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #117 |
Koukal Jiří - Sajfrt Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2101 | A1/1600 |
25:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #117 |
Koukal Jiří - Sajfrt Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2101 | A1/1600 |
9:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #131 |
Böhm Petr - Lonsmín Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/Škoda |
9:00 Late start |
||
SS10 | #131 |
Böhm Petr - Lonsmín Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/Škoda |
2:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #132 |
Szöcs Vili - Smíšek Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 R | A1/Škoda |
19:00 Late start |
||
SS10 | #132 |
Szöcs Vili - Smíšek Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 R | A1/Škoda |
21:00 Late at TC |
||
SS1 | #133 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M. |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/Škoda |
0:20 Late start |
||
SS4 | #133 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M. |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/Škoda |
1:00 Late start |
||
SS4 | #135 |
Polčák Miloslav - Polčák J. |
Škoda 110 R | A1/Škoda |
13:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #135 |
Polčák Miloslav - Polčák J. |
Škoda 110 R | A1/Škoda |
21:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #135 |
Polčák Miloslav - Polčák J. |
Škoda 110 R | A1/Škoda |
1:00 Technical card |
||
SS4 | #136 |
Šimek František - Vodrážka L. |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/Škoda |
8:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #136 |
Šimek František - Vodrážka L. |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/Škoda |
5:00 Late at TC |
||
SS4 | #138 |
Jícha Hynek - Votruba Ladislav |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/Škoda |
13:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #138 |
Jícha Hynek - Votruba Ladislav |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/Škoda |
8:00 Technical card |
||
SS1 | #140 |
Kubešová Jitka - Šelep Jan |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/Škoda |
0:20 Late start |
||
SS4 | #141 |
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/Škoda |
10:00 Late at TC |
||
SS10 | #141 |
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/Škoda |
1:00 Late at TC |