14. ADAC/PRS Havellandrallye 1998
Euro Rallye Trophée • ADMV Rallye Pokal • Deutsche Rallye Challenge • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup • DD-Junior-Cup
5. 6. – 6. 6. 1998, Dahlewitz • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • asphalt - gravel 109.70 km • total distance including road sections - 350.00 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS13
1. | #11 |
Neltner Günther - Helbig Gerald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | N3 | 1:11:44 | 87.1 |
||||
2. | #10 |
Meierholz W. - Sorgenfrei R. | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | N3 |
1:12:02 0:08 |
+18.0 +18.0 |
86.7 0.17 |
|||
3. | #6 |
Moufang Norbert - Krämer Susanna | Opel Kadett C-Coupé MSC Horlofftal e.V. | H15 | 1:12:23 |
+39.0 +21.0 |
86.3 0.37 |
|||
4. | #8 |
Wiegand Carsten - Beier Ralf | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | A7 | 1:12:30 |
+46.0 +7.0 |
86.2 0.44 |
|||
5. | #12 |
Raupach André - Bleske Martina | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | N3 |
1:12:40 0:02 |
+56.0 +10.0 |
86.0 0.54 |
|||
6. | #14 |
Kramer Rolf - Uferkamp Jürgen | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V AC Oberhausen | A6 | 1:13:49 |
+2:05.0 +1:09.0 |
84.6 1.20 |
|||
7. | #7 |
Feigenspan Ralf - Feigenspan J. | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | A6 |
1:14:54 0:16 |
+3:10.0 +1:05.0 |
83.4 1.83 |
|||
8. | #26 |
Möbus Hartmut - Draheim Christa | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | N3 |
1:16:02 0:06 |
+4:18.0 +1:08.0 |
82.1 2.48 |
|||
9. | #39 |
Richert Frank - Plischkaner D. | BMW 325 iX E30 Rallye Team Guben | H16 | 1:17:17 |
+5:33.0 +1:15.0 |
80.8 3.20 |
|||
10. | #16 |
Blankenburg Hans-Ulrich - Dose S. | BMW M3 E30 | H16 | 1:18:00 |
+6:16.0 +43.0 |
80.1 3.61 |
|||
11. | #41 |
Teichmann Klaus - Lein Karsten | Nissan Sunny GTi Chemnitzer AMC | A6 | 1:18:25 |
+6:41.0 +25.0 |
79.7 3.85 |
|||
12. | #53 |
Rosendahl Hartmut - Elsner H. | Opel Kadett GSI 16V RCK Team Hannover | N2 | 1:18:39 |
+6:55.0 +14.0 |
79.4 3.99 |
|||
13. | #34 |
Srech Rolf - Langer Wolfgang | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 MCH Motorsport | H15 | 1:18:40 |
+6:56.0 +1.0 |
79.4 4.00 |
|||
14. | #51 |
Lanzke Roland - Dammaschke Astrid | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV | N2 | 1:18:45 |
+7:01.0 +5.0 |
79.3 4.04 |
|||
15. | #54 |
Roth Heiko - Kaiser Michael | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | N2 |
1:19:02 0:02 |
+7:18.0 +17.0 |
79.0 4.21 |
|||
16. | #29 |
Klußmann Siegfried - Richter W. | Subaru Impreza 555 | N3 |
1:19:22 0:28 |
+7:38.0 +20.0 |
78.7 4.40 |
|||
17. | #33 |
Höhner Frank - Schumacher Oliver | Opel Kadett C MSC Altenkirchen | H15 | 1:19:24 |
+7:40.0 +2.0 |
78.7 4.42 |
|||
18. | #48 |
Stephan Holger - Weißmann Sandra | Nissan Sunny GTi DD-Junior-Cup | A6 | 1:19:36 |
+7:52.0 +12.0 |
78.5 4.53 |
|||
19. | #50 |
Birr Niklas - Schulze Mandy | Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg | N2 | 1:19:41 |
+7:57.0 +5.0 |
78.4 4.58 |
|||
20. | #92 |
Dünisch Carsten - Zürl Jochen | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 DD-Junior-Cup | H14 | 1:19:50 |
+8:06.0 +9.0 |
78.2 4.67 |
|||
21. | #65 |
Post Frank - Schwalie Bertram | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 MSC Ramberg | N1 | 1:20:02 |
+8:18.0 +12.0 |
78.0 4.78 |
|||
22. | #60 |
Weißflog Michael - Dsaak Andreas | Opel Astra GSi 16V DD-Junior-Cup | N2 | 1:20:13 |
+8:29.0 +11.0 |
77.9 4.89 |
|||
23. | #45 |
Monté Stephan - Dobbermann T. | Renault Clio Williams | A6 | 1:20:35 |
+8:51.0 +22.0 |
77.5 5.10 |
|||
24. | #24 |
Limbach Mathias - Grauer Andreas | Nissan Sunny GTI-R Pneumant Rallye Team | A7 |
1:20:44 0:04 |
+9:00.0 +9.0 |
77.4 5.19 |
|||
25. | #20 |
von Wieding F. - Kaufmann G. | BMW M3 E30 | H16 |
1:21:05 0:28 |
+9:21.0 +21.0 |
77.0 5.39 |
|||
26. | #43 |
Corazza Peter - Querengässer M. | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) Chemnitzer AMC | A5 |
1:21:21 0:02 |
+9:37.0 +16.0 |
76.8 5.54 |
|||
27. | #72 |
Knöbel Holger - Knöbel Jan | Volkswagen Polo 16V | N1 | 1:21:32 |
+9:48.0 +11.0 |
76.6 5.65 |
|||
28. | #56 |
Heun Sascha - Müller Marco | Opel Kadett GSI 16V DD-Junior-Cup | N2 | 1:21:56 |
+10:12.0 +24.0 |
76.2 5.88 |
|||
29. | #25 |
Klein Kurt - Medem Jean-Marc | Opel Calibra Turbo 4x4 | G9 |
1:21:58 0:04 |
+10:14.0 +2.0 |
76.2 5.90 |
|||
30. | #104 |
Zorn Ulf-Wilhelm - Zorn Stephanie | Opel Corsa A ASC Bad Meinberg | H13 | 1:22:03 |
+10:19.0 +5.0 |
76.1 5.95 |
|||
31. | #61 |
Meyer Marc - Trzaska Frank | Volkswagen Golf II GTi Braunschweiger ATC | N2 |
1:22:39 0:04 |
+10:55.0 +36.0 |
75.6 6.29 |
|||
32. | #58 |
Guist Michael - Schürhuber Kai | Renault Clio Williams | N2 | 1:23:20 |
+11:36.0 +41.0 |
75.0 6.69 |
|||
33. | #47 |
Hackmann Bernd - Hackmann Peter | Opel Astra GSi 16V | A6 | 1:23:30 |
+11:46.0 +10.0 |
74.8 6.78 |
|||
34. | #81 |
Henning Matthias - Schmidt E. | Mercedes-Benz 190E | G10 | 1:23:55 |
+12:11.0 +25.0 |
74.4 7.02 |
|||
35. | #87 |
Peters Wolfgang - Pollack Monika | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Braunschweiger ATC | H15 |
1:24:43 0:12 |
+12:59.0 +48.0 |
73.7 7.48 |
|||
36. | #100 |
Fulczyk Marco - Fulczyk-Martin S. | Ford Escort XR3i | G11 | 1:25:16 |
+13:32.0 +33.0 |
73.3 7.80 |
|||
37. | #86 |
Burmeister Uwe - Gottschalk Uwe | Opel Kadett GSI 16V MSC Stuttgart-Stammheim e. V. | H15 |
1:25:21 0:10 |
+13:37.0 +5.0 |
73.2 7.85 |
|||
38. | #107 |
Eyert Lothar - Erler Esther | Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe MSC Braach 1980 e.V. | H13 | 1:25:31 |
+13:47.0 +10.0 |
73.0 7.94 |
|||
39. | #88 |
Schreiber André - Bormann Marian | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | H15 | 1:25:32 |
+13:48.0 +1.0 |
73.0 7.95 |
|||
40. | #106 |
Schwaiger Sigi - Edelmann Ralph | Opel Kadett D 1300 DD-Junior-Cup | H13 | 1:26:22 |
+14:38.0 +50.0 |
72.3 8.43 |
|||
41. | #62 |
Pusch Dirk - Kannwischer Uwe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV | N2 |
1:27:15 0:02 |
+15:31.0 +53.0 |
71.6 8.94 |
|||
42. | #49 |
Ender Marco - Häuser Tino | Opel Astra GSi 16V DD-Junior-Cup | A6 |
1:27:38 2:30 |
+15:54.0 +23.0 |
71.3 9.16 |
|||
43. | #98 |
Tscheuschner W. - Liebeck T. | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V VCB Berlin | G10 |
1:27:42 0:08 |
+15:58.0 +4.0 |
71.2 9.20 |
|||
44. | #71 |
Zuppa Claudio - Adelberg Marc | Opel Corsa B GSi | N1 | 1:28:00 |
+16:16.0 +18.0 |
71.0 9.38 |
|||
45. | #84 |
Pfaff Detlef - Pfaff Ralph | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | H15 | 1:28:05 |
+16:21.0 +5.0 |
70.9 9.42 |
|||
46. | #93 |
Schmidt Daniel - Gerber Tino | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 DD-Junior-Cup | H14 | 1:28:40 |
+16:56.0 +35.0 |
70.4 9.76 |
|||
47. | #73 |
Bangert Christoph - Schneider R. | Volkswagen Polo 16V ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | N1 | 1:29:03 |
+17:19.0 +23.0 |
70.1 9.98 |
|||
48. | #68 |
Schwarzmannseder L. - Limbach J. | Peugeot 106 Rallye ADAC Junior Rallye Team Württemberg | N1 | 1:29:10 |
+17:26.0 +7.0 |
70.0 10.05 |
|||
49. | #36 |
Meinzer Joachim - Meier Hartmut | Opel Manta B ADAC Nordbaden e.V. | H15 |
1:29:21 0:04 |
+17:37.0 +11.0 |
69.9 10.15 |
|||
50. | #55 |
Röthig Sascha - Neumann Uwe | Opel Kadett GSI 16V Braunschweiger ATC | N2 | 1:29:22 |
+17:38.0 +1.0 |
69.9 10.16 |
|||
51. | #114 |
Rudolf Andreas - Kraus Anke | Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC | H12 |
1:31:07 0:02 |
+19:23.0 +1:45.0 |
68.5 11.17 |
|||
52. | #112 |
Rottenberg Werner - Schneer M. | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 VCB Berlin | N1 |
1:34:33 0:30 |
+22:49.0 +3:26.0 |
66.1 13.15 |
|||
53. | #70 |
Büscher Dirk - Habekost Heiner | Opel Corsa B GSi ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | N1 | 1:35:35 |
+23:51.0 +1:02.0 |
65.3 13.75 |
|||
54. | #111 |
Menz Maximilian - Peters Ulrike | Fiat Cinquecento DD-Junior-Cup | A4 |
1:37:02 0:34 |
+25:18.0 +1:27.0 |
64.4 14.58 |
|||
55. | #109 |
Rudzok Peter - Straube Frank | Trabant 1.1 | H13 |
1:39:40 0:02 |
+27:56.0 +2:38.0 |
62.7 16.10 |
|||
56. | #118 |
Schwendy Michael - Sundermann T. | Trabant P601 DD-Junior-Cup | H12 |
1:41:42 0:12 |
+29:58.0 +2:02.0 |
61.4 17.27 |
|||
57. | #75 |
V-Man - Merten Ralf | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N1 |
1:48:19 0:24 |
+36:35.0 +6:37.0 |
57.7 21.09 |