41. Rallye Wartburg 2000
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2000, Eisenach • asphalt 108.79 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS14
1. | #3 |
Zeltner Ruben - Schrankl S. | Proton Pert Evo V Proton Kathrein Rallye Team | N4 | 52:19 | 105.3 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | A8 | 53:05 |
+46.0 +46.0 |
103.8 0.50 |
|||
3. | #4 |
Moufang Norbert - Krämer Susanna | Opel Kadett C-Coupé MSC Horlofftal e.V. | H14 | 54:31 |
+2:12.0 +1:26.0 |
101.1 1.44 |
|||
4. | #9 |
Wächtler Uwe - Fröhlich S. | Proton Wira Evo III Proton Kathrein Rallye Team | N4 |
55:48 0:08 |
+3:29.0 +1:17.0 |
98.7 2.28 |
|||
5. | #15 |
Corazza Peter - Querengässer M. | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) MC Hartenstein | A6 | 57:38 |
+5:19.0 +1:50.0 |
95.6 3.47 |
|||
6. | #12 |
Teichmann Klaus - Friedemann G. | Nissan Almera GTi Chemnitzer AMC | A7 | 58:24 |
+6:05.0 +46.0 |
94.3 3.98 |
|||
7. | #17 |
Steinhardt Ingo - Steinhardt H. | Renault Clio Williams MC Eisenach | N3 | 58:34 |
+6:15.0 +10.0 |
94.1 4.08 |
|||
8. | #10 |
Wallenwein T. - Heiler-Kling S. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V ADAC Württemberg | N4 | 58:44 |
+6:25.0 +10.0 |
93.8 4.19 |
|||
9. | #23 |
Hünniger Patrick - Bauer Ronald | Nissan Sunny GTi MC Weida | A7 | 59:07 |
+6:48.0 +23.0 |
93.2 4.44 |
|||
10. | #18 |
Tröger Sven - Tröger Jens | Honda Civic EE9 | H13 | 59:14 |
+6:55.0 +7.0 |
93.0 4.52 |
|||
11. | #7 |
Neltner Günther - Freywald E. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N4 | 59:26 |
+7:07.0 +12.0 |
92.7 4.65 |
|||
12. | #11 |
Heun Sascha - Kallenbach Mike | Ford Escort RS Cosworth MC Eisenach | A8 | 59:41 |
+7:22.0 +15.0 |
92.3 4.81 |
|||
13. | #30 |
Schmidt Daniel - Prager Enrico | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 MC Hartenstein | H13 | 59:58 |
+7:39.0 +17.0 |
91.9 5.00 |
|||
14. | #31 |
Schüßler Denis - Böttger S. | Opel Corsa A GSi MC Eisenach | H13 | 1:00:07 |
+7:48.0 +9.0 |
91.6 5.10 |
|||
15. | #68 |
Kayser Jürgen - Roth Jens | Škoda 130 LR MC Eisenach | H12 | 1:00:21 |
+8:02.0 +14.0 |
91.3 5.25 |
|||
16. | #34 |
Sorgenfrei C. - Sorgenfrei R. | Opel Astra G OPC DD-Junior-Cup | N3 | 1:00:40 |
+8:21.0 +19.0 |
90.8 5.46 |
|||
17. | #50 |
Vlaar Chris - van Riemsdijk Bart | Nissan Micra 1.3S Van Buuren Doc. Systems | A5 | 1:00:57 |
+8:38.0 +17.0 |
90.4 5.64 |
|||
18. | #54 |
König Veit - Herold Heiko | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | A5 | 1:01:00 |
+8:41.0 +3.0 |
90.3 5.67 |
|||
19. | #47 |
van der Vaart J. - van der Valk T. | Nissan Micra K11 | A5 | 1:01:05 |
+8:46.0 +5.0 |
90.2 5.73 |
|||
20. | #56 |
Steudel Daniel - Krause Christian | Nissan Micra K11 RRC Lausitz e.V. | A5 | 1:01:18 |
+8:59.0 +13.0 |
89.9 5.87 |
|||
21. | #55 |
Rudolf Andreas - Wetzel Ingo | Nissan Micra K11 | A5 | 1:01:20 |
+9:01.0 +2.0 |
89.8 5.89 |
|||
22. | #24 |
Mähler Andreas - Binding Thomas | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | H14 | 1:01:23 |
+9:04.0 +3.0 |
89.8 5.92 |
|||
23. | #52 |
Anders Lars - Bummel Jens | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | 1:01:28 |
+9:09.0 +5.0 |
89.6 5.98 |
|||
24. | #21 |
Horn Volker - Horn Peter | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | H14 | 1:01:35 |
+9:16.0 +7.0 |
89.5 6.06 |
|||
25. | #69 |
Strobel Ulrich - Strobel Lothar | Volkswagen Polo I | H12 | 1:02:03 |
+9:44.0 +28.0 |
88.8 6.36 |
|||
26. | #49 |
Piepers Marcel - Nieuwenhuis J. | Nissan Micra K11 | A5 | 1:02:37 |
+10:18.0 +34.0 |
88.0 6.73 |
|||
27. | #57 |
Brühl Enrico - Brühl Claudia | Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC | A5 | 1:02:49 |
+10:30.0 +12.0 |
87.7 6.86 |
|||
28. | #58 |
Hellmann Jürgen - Finger Jens | Nissan Micra K11 | A5 | 1:02:51 |
+10:32.0 +2.0 |
87.7 6.88 |
|||
29. | #65 |
Heß Wieland - Ender Silvio | Renault Mégane Coach | G9 | 1:03:22 |
+11:03.0 +31.0 |
86.9 7.22 |
|||
30. | #64 |
Pfaff Detlef - Pfaff Ralph | Opel Astra G MC Gotha | G9 | 1:03:59 |
+11:40.0 +37.0 |
86.1 7.62 |
|||
31. | #43 |
Westerbeek Henk - Mutsaers R. | Nissan Micra K11 | A5 | 1:04:03 |
+11:44.0 +4.0 |
86.0 7.67 |
|||
32. | #25 |
Rübsam Thomas - Wagner Andreas | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MC Eisenach | H14 |
1:04:05 0:02 |
+11:46.0 +2.0 |
86.0 7.69 |
|||
33. | #61 |
Leistner Manuela - Lorenz Robert | Nissan Micra K11 | A5 | 1:04:22 |
+12:03.0 +17.0 |
85.6 7.87 |
|||
34. | #44 |
Boer Fred - Driessen Franny | Nissan Micra 1.3S | A5 | 1:04:33 |
+12:14.0 +11.0 |
85.3 7.99 |
|||
= | #28 |
Ramonat Raphael - Krug David | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | H14 | 1:04:33 |
+12:14.0 +0.0 |
85.3 7.99 |
|||
36. | #70 |
Henke Stefan - Prillwitz Matthias | Opel Corsa A DD-Junior-Cup | H12 | 1:04:50 |
+12:31.0 +17.0 |
85.0 8.18 |
|||
37. | #33 |
Rähme Jan - Jäkel Michael | Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 DD-Junior-Cup | N3 |
1:04:56 0:02 |
+12:37.0 +6.0 |
84.8 8.24 |
|||
38. | #82 |
Malsch Marcus - Müller Steffen | Mitsubishi Colt 16V DD-Junior-Cup | G9 | 1:05:02 |
+12:43.0 +6.0 |
84.7 8.31 |
|||
39. | #60 |
Fischer Torsten - Gerntke Thomas | Nissan Micra K11 RRC Lausitz e.V. | A5 | 1:05:09 |
+12:50.0 +7.0 |
84.6 8.39 |
|||
40. | #62 |
Brunn Thomas - Goldhan Sven | Nissan Micra K11 MC Grünhain | A5 | 1:05:23 |
+13:04.0 +14.0 |
84.3 8.54 |
|||
41. | #36 |
Henning Andreas - Schmidt E. | Renault Clio Williams | N3 | 1:05:27 |
+13:08.0 +4.0 |
84.2 8.58 |
|||
42. | #53 |
Anders Jürgen - Krause Ronny | Škoda Favorit 136 L MSC Braach 1980 e.V. | A5 | 1:05:43 |
+13:24.0 +16.0 |
83.8 8.76 |
|||
43. | #74 |
Oskar Hainer - Petzold Mike | Wartburg 353 W | H12 | 1:05:52 |
+13:33.0 +9.0 |
83.6 8.85 |
|||
44. | #48 |
Gevers Ari-Jan - van der Steen B. | Nissan Micra 1.3S | A5 | 1:06:11 |
+13:52.0 +19.0 |
83.2 9.06 |
|||
45. | #29 |
Hicke Thomas - Tonn René | Škoda Felicia MC Eisenach | A6 | 1:06:30 |
+14:11.0 +19.0 |
82.8 9.27 |
|||
= | #22 |
Burmeister Uwe - Lange Frank | Opel Kadett GSI | H14 | 1:06:30 |
+14:11.0 +0.0 |
82.8 9.27 |
|||
47. | #76 |
Rudolf Thomas - Kraus Anke | Trabant 1.1 | H12 | 1:06:50 |
+14:31.0 +20.0 |
82.4 9.49 |
|||
48. | #73 |
Bachmann Kay - Andres Sören | Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Eisenach | H12 |
1:08:31 0:10 |
+16:12.0 +1:41.0 |
80.4 10.59 |
|||
49. | #90 |
Fulczyk Marco - Fulczyk Matthias | Trabant P601 | H10 | 1:08:44 |
+16:25.0 +13.0 |
80.2 10.73 |
|||
50. | #84 |
Hackenberger Dirk - Kunz Mandy | Trabant P601 Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | H10 | 1:09:01 |
+16:42.0 +17.0 |
79.8 10.91 |
|||
51. | #91 |
Ruhmann Sven - Hartmann Thomas | Trabant P601 DD-Junior-Cup | H10 | 1:09:32 |
+17:13.0 +31.0 |
79.2 11.25 |
|||
52. | #32 |
Walper Tino - Schwanethal Torsten | Opel Corsa A GSi | H13 |
1:10:15 0:52 |
+17:56.0 +43.0 |
78.4 11.72 |
|||
53. | #78 |
Loock Michael - Ganzelewski M. | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Clever Automobil Club e.V. | N1 | 1:10:28 |
+18:09.0 +13.0 |
78.2 11.86 |
|||
54. | #83 |
Metzner Gunter - Kunze Uwe | Trabant P601 | H10 | 1:10:45 |
+18:26.0 +17.0 |
77.9 12.05 |
|||
55. | #71 |
Rothe Klaus - Rothe Steffen | Toyota Starlet EP81 | H12 | 1:10:53 |
+18:34.0 +8.0 |
77.7 12.13 |
|||
= | #89 |
Liebetrau Karsten - Tannert T. | Trabant P601 MC Eisenach | H10 | 1:10:53 |
+18:34.0 +0.0 |
77.7 12.13 |
|||
57. | #80 |
Beyer Ralf - Beyer Ines | Škoda Favorit 136 L MC Eisenach | G9 |
1:11:33 0:06 |
+19:14.0 +40.0 |
77.0 12.57 |
|||
= | #88 |
Fritzsche Marc - Göckeritz Mario | Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC | H10 | 1:11:33 |
+19:14.0 +0.0 |
77.0 12.57 |
|||
59. | #46 |
van der Meer H. - Schillemans M. | Nissan Micra K11 | A5 | 1:11:56 |
+19:37.0 +23.0 |
76.6 12.82 |
|||
60. | #86 |
Grüner Swen - Hörnig Marco | Trabant P601 | H10 | 1:12:10 |
+19:51.0 +14.0 |
76.3 12.97 |
|||
61. | #93 |
Gewalt Erik - Baumbach Ronny | Trabant P601 MC Eisenach | H10 | 1:12:11 |
+19:52.0 +1.0 |
76.3 12.98 |
|||
62. | #87 |
Bien Sven-Jarno - Bien Lars | Trabant P601 MC Gotha | H10 | 1:12:37 |
+20:18.0 +26.0 |
75.9 13.27 |
|||
63. | #92 |
Grimm Alexander - Münster Peter | Trabant P601 | H10 | 1:12:46 |
+20:27.0 +9.0 |
75.7 13.36 |
|||
64. | #37 |
Kümmel Martin - Heinlein Andreas | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | N3 |
1:13:21 0:06 |
+21:02.0 +35.0 |
75.1 13.74 |
|||
65. | #51 |
Menzing Martin - Plomp Berto | Nissan Micra K11 | A5 |
1:16:46 0:26 |
+24:27.0 +3:25.0 |
71.8 15.98 |
|||
66. | #79 |
Gebhardt Kurt - Gorlt Thomas | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 MC Weida | N1 | 1:16:56 |
+24:37.0 +10.0 |
71.6 16.09 |
|||
67. | #94 |
Ißleib Christian - Koch Nico | Trabant P601 | H10 | 1:18:28 |
+26:09.0 +1:32.0 |
70.2 17.09 |