29. ADAC Rallye - Rund um die Sulinger Bärenklaue 2016
West Euro Rally Cup #2 • Germany (DRM) #3 • ADAC Rallye Masters #3 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #3 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #3 • BMW 325i Challenge (NL) #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy (D) #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) #2 • Niedersachsen (NFM) #3
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2016, Sulingen • asphalt 146.30 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS13
1. | #2 |
Riedemann Christian - Vanneste L. | Peugeot 208 T16 Peugeot Deutschland | DIV1 RC2 |
1:09:50.8 | 94.8 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Auto Deutschland | DIV1 RC2 |
1:10:04.3 0:30 |
+13.5 +13.5 |
94.5 0.12 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia S2000 Brose Motorsport | DIV1 RC2 |
1:10:50.7 |
+59.9 +46.4 |
93.5 0.54 |
|||
4. | #4 |
van den Heuvel Jasper - Bakker L. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | DIV1 RC2 |
1:11:18.4 |
+1:27.6 +27.7 |
92.9 0.79 |
|||
5. | #11 |
Neuville Yannick - Heigl Jürgen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | DIV1 RC2 |
1:11:19.9 |
+1:29.1 +1.5 |
92.9 0.81 |
|||
6. | #5 |
Gaßner Hermann sen. - Kramer J. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | DIV2 H16 |
1:12:57.0 |
+3:06.2 +1:37.1 |
90.8 1.69 |
|||
7. | #9 |
Leschhorn Nico - Beinke J. | Peugeot 207 S2000 MSC Horlofftal e.V. | DIV1 RC2 |
1:13:23.8 |
+3:33.0 +26.8 |
90.2 1.93 |
|||
8. | #14 |
Jetzt Werner - Geyer Katja | Fiat 131 Abarth | DIV4 H14 |
1:14:10.2 |
+4:19.4 +46.4 |
89.3 2.35 |
|||
9. | #8 |
Pusch Patrick - Holzer Nicole | Citroën DS3 R3T Max ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | DIV4 RC3 |
1:14:18.5 |
+4:27.7 +8.3 |
89.1 2.42 |
|||
10. | #16 |
Schumann Ron - Weigel Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Sachsen e.V. | DIV2 H16 |
1:14:26.6 |
+4:35.8 +8.1 |
89.0 2.50 |
|||
11. | #10 |
Gaßner H. - Mayrhofer U. | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 | DIV4 RC3 |
1:15:28.4 |
+5:37.6 +1:01.8 |
87.8 3.06 |
|||
12. | #51 |
Biryukov Dmitriy - Kalachev Y. | Škoda Fabia R5 | DIV1 RC2 |
1:16:11.9 |
+6:21.1 +43.5 |
86.9 3.45 |
|||
13. | #56 |
Altena Bertram - Aaltink Chris | Opel Manta 200 | DIV3 H15 |
1:16:12.1 |
+6:21.3 +0.2 |
86.9 3.45 |
|||
14. | #52 |
Gromöller W. - Bredenförder M. | Opel Ascona 400 | DIV3 H15 |
1:16:13.5 |
+6:22.7 +1.4 |
86.9 3.47 |
|||
15. | #49 |
Bakkenes Henk - Aaltink Aaldert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | DIV1 RC2 |
1:16:21.5 |
+6:30.7 +8.0 |
86.7 3.54 |
|||
16. | #61 |
Andersson Mats - Jönsson Jörgen | Opel Adam R2 AM Elteknik | DIV5 RC4 |
1:16:36.6 |
+6:45.8 +15.1 |
86.5 3.68 |
|||
17. | #25 |
Meter Lukas - Solbach-Schmidt N. | Citroën DS3 R3T | DIV4 RC3 |
1:16:37.2 |
+6:46.4 +0.6 |
86.5 3.68 |
|||
18. | #27 |
Rary Emeric - Hottelet Jean-Louis | Citroën DS3 R3T | DIV4 RC3 |
1:17:10.8 |
+7:20.0 +33.6 |
85.8 3.99 |
|||
19. | #21 |
Brouwer Gerben - Kroeze Niels | Audi Coupé S2 | DIV2 H15 |
1:17:52.2 |
+8:01.4 +41.4 |
85.1 4.36 |
|||
20. | #54 |
Grätsch Timo - Gawlick Alexandra | BMW M3 E30 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | DIV3 H15 |
1:17:57.1 |
+8:06.3 +4.9 |
85.0 4.40 |
|||
21. | #42 |
Huttunen Jari - Linnaketo Antti | Opel Adam Cup | DIV8 AOC |
1:18:09.9 |
+8:19.1 +12.8 |
84.7 4.52 |
|||
22. | #65 |
Vandel Bisted Jesper - Larsen A. | Suzuki Swift Maxi 1600 | DIV5 H13 |
1:18:11.0 |
+8:20.2 +1.1 |
84.7 4.53 |
|||
23. | #24 |
Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Citroën DS3 R3T ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | DIV4 RC3 |
1:18:34.6 |
+8:43.8 +23.6 |
84.3 4.74 |
|||
24. | #36 |
Stötefalke Niklas - Braun Tobias | Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | DIV8 AOC |
1:18:45.5 |
+8:54.7 +10.9 |
84.1 4.84 |
|||
25. | #32 |
Kristensson Tom - Berntsson Timmy | Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | DIV8 AOC |
1:18:46.4 |
+8:55.6 +0.9 |
84.1 4.85 |
|||
26. | #31 |
Åhman Pontus - Johansson Johan | Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | DIV8 AOC |
1:18:50.4 |
+8:59.6 +4.0 |
84.0 4.89 |
|||
27. | #53 |
Kölle Kai-Dieter - Lerch Inka | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | DIV3 H15 |
1:18:51.3 |
+9:00.5 +0.9 |
84.0 4.90 |
|||
28. | #45 |
Hetz Philipp - Dartsch Silvia | Opel Adam Cup ADAC Team Hansa | DIV8 AOC |
1:18:53.5 |
+9:02.7 +2.2 |
84.0 4.92 |
|||
29. | #43 |
Beattie Calvin - Brady Martin | Opel Adam Cup | DIV8 AOC |
1:19:09.9 |
+9:19.1 +16.4 |
83.7 5.06 |
|||
30. | #28 |
Schulz Melanie - Lerch Jennifer | Citroën DS3 R3T ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | DIV4 RC3 |
1:19:12.2 |
+9:21.4 +2.3 |
83.6 5.09 |
|||
31. | #67 |
Schulz Markus - Schulz Sebastian | Opel Kadett GSI 16V MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | DIV5 F8 |
1:19:14.5 |
+9:23.7 +2.3 |
83.6 5.11 |
|||
32. | #22 |
Ebert Alexander - Lücking Carina | Mini John Cooper Works Countryman RT Mögglingen | DIV2 F3A |
1:20:53.2 |
+11:02.4 +1:38.7 |
81.9 6.00 |
|||
33. | #35 |
Štefan David - Říhánek Ivan | Opel Adam Cup | DIV8 AOC |
1:21:05.5 |
+11:14.7 +12.3 |
81.7 6.11 |
|||
34. | #57 |
de Jong Thom - Weernink Sjoerd | Volvo 242 Turbo | DIV3 H15 |
1:22:02.5 |
+12:11.7 +57.0 |
80.7 6.63 |
|||
35. | #68 |
Schütt Axel - Finke Klaus | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | DIV5 CTC |
1:22:18.6 |
+12:27.8 +16.1 |
80.5 6.77 |
|||
36. | #37 |
Knapp Thomas - Lustig Bianca | Opel Adam Cup | DIV8 AOC |
1:22:31.6 |
+12:40.8 +13.0 |
80.3 6.89 |
|||
37. | #26 |
Kreuter Norman - Patz Jessica | Citroën DS3 R3T | DIV4 RC3 |
1:22:46.6 1:50 |
+12:55.8 +15.0 |
80.0 7.03 |
|||
38. | #83 |
Knacker Nico - Hanak Thomas | Citroën DS3 R1 ADAC Team Weser-Ems | DIV6 RC5 |
1:22:47.5 |
+12:56.7 +0.9 |
80.0 7.04 |
|||
39. | #70 |
Schewe Heinz-Walter - Pitz W. | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | DIV5 CTC |
1:23:06.4 |
+13:15.6 +18.9 |
79.7 7.21 |
|||
40. | #34 |
von Gartzen Sebastian - Loth H. | Opel Adam Cup | DIV8 AOC |
1:23:06.9 |
+13:16.1 +0.5 |
79.7 7.21 |
|||
41. | #79 |
Rinke Jonas - Föhner Ann-Carin | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 MSC Laichingen e.V. | DIV6 F9 |
1:23:20.6 |
+13:29.8 +13.7 |
79.5 7.34 |
|||
42. | #95 |
Mollink D. - Meijerink-Zweers S. | Opel Astra GSi 16V | DIV4 H14 |
1:23:24.7 |
+13:33.9 +4.1 |
79.4 7.37 |
|||
43. | #77 |
Koenderink Wouter - Wever Kevin | BMW 3.0 CSL Autosoft Racing Team | DIV3 H15 |
1:23:29.7 0:30 |
+13:38.9 +5.0 |
79.3 7.42 |
|||
44. | #85 |
Nebel Torben - Kruhs Gino | Citroën DS3 R1 Ravenol Motorsport | DIV6 RC5 |
1:23:35.7 |
+13:44.9 +6.0 |
79.2 7.47 |
|||
45. | #104 |
Haberland S. - Rosenmüller D. | Volvo 944 | DIV3 F3B |
1:24:15.2 |
+14:24.4 +39.5 |
78.6 7.83 |
|||
46. | #33 |
Sartor Nicola - Tessaro Enrico | Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | DIV8 AOC |
1:24:23.0 |
+14:32.2 +7.8 |
78.5 7.90 |
|||
47. | #91 |
Mosel Toni - Fiedler Eric | Renault Twingo RS R1 | DIV6 RC5 |
1:24:46.7 |
+14:55.9 +23.7 |
78.1 8.12 |
|||
48. | #84 |
Hildebrandt Nils - Kasper C. | Citroën DS3 R1 | DIV6 RC5 |
1:25:09.7 |
+15:18.9 +23.0 |
77.8 8.32 |
|||
49. | #71 |
Albert Rolf - Suling Niclaas | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | DIV5 F8 |
1:25:13.5 |
+15:22.7 +3.8 |
77.7 8.36 |
|||
50. | #98 |
Nolting Frank - Wulf Dieter | Opel Corsa A GSi | DIV5 H13 |
1:25:36.9 0:30 |
+15:46.1 +23.4 |
77.4 8.57 |
|||
51. | #97 |
Treimer Johannes - Brudermann G. | BMW 318 iS E30 SMC Stade e.V. | DIV5 F8 |
1:25:41.0 |
+15:50.2 +4.1 |
77.3 8.61 |
|||
52. | #86 |
Just Tobias - Buhmann Marc | Citroën DS3 R1 ADAC Nordbayern e.V. | DIV6 RC5 |
1:25:53.3 |
+16:02.5 +12.3 |
77.1 8.72 |
|||
53. | #89 |
Althoff Mirco - Lade Maresa | Citroën DS3 R1 ADAC Team Weser-Ems | DIV6 RC5 |
1:26:45.5 1:00 |
+16:54.7 +52.2 |
76.4 9.19 |
|||
54. | #39 |
Weiland Nino - Mergen Ann-Kathrin | Opel Adam Cup | DIV8 AOC |
1:26:47.4 |
+16:56.6 +1.9 |
76.3 9.21 |
|||
55. | #102 |
Mayr Siegfried - Mayr Renate | Volvo 244 GL | DIV3 F3B |
1:26:52.8 |
+17:02.0 +5.4 |
76.2 9.26 |
|||
56. | #108 |
Löseke Werner - Tenberge Paul | Volvo 944 | DIV3 F3B |
1:26:53.3 |
+17:02.5 +0.5 |
76.2 9.26 |
|||
57. | #69 |
Schütt Henning - Langner Max | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Chemnitzer AMC | DIV5 CTC |
1:27:09.0 |
+17:18.2 +15.7 |
76.0 9.40 |
|||
58. | #50 |
Klemund Dirk - Kvick Andersson J. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 MSC Horlofftal e.V. | DIV1 RC2 |
1:27:11.1 1:10 |
+17:20.3 +2.1 |
76.0 9.42 |
|||
59. | #109 |
Harmsen Michael - Harmsen Gea | Volvo 240 | DIV3 H15 |
1:27:15.5 |
+17:24.7 +4.4 |
75.9 9.46 |
|||
60. | #107 |
Wheeler Robert - Wheeler Chris | Volvo 740 GL | DIV3 H15 |
1:27:17.0 |
+17:26.2 +1.5 |
75.9 9.48 |
|||
61. | #90 |
Schneider Coralie - Kremer Ella | Citroën DS3 R1 | DIV6 RC5 |
1:28:05.8 |
+18:15.0 +48.8 |
75.2 9.92 |
|||
62. | #101 |
Kiso Hauke - Haulsen Rainer | Volvo C30 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | DIV5 F8 |
1:28:42.5 |
+18:51.7 +36.7 |
74.7 10.25 |
|||
63. | #75 |
Mollink Rick - Reefhuis Arjan | BMW 325i E30 | DIV3 H15 |
1:28:57.7 |
+19:06.9 +15.2 |
74.5 10.39 |
|||
64. | #88 |
Lauer Manuel - Müller Lucien | Citroën DS3 R1 | DIV6 RC5 |
1:28:58.7 1:20 |
+19:07.9 +1.0 |
74.4 10.40 |
|||
65. | #96 |
Schneppe Michael - Schneppe Felix | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | DIV5 F8 |
1:30:24.0 |
+20:33.2 +1:25.3 |
73.3 11.17 |
|||
66. | #110 |
Frese Anja C. - Berz Tim | Volvo 244 | DIV3 F3B |
1:31:41.4 |
+21:50.6 +1:17.4 |
72.2 11.87 |
|||
67. | #78 |
Schmidt Horst - Schmidt Benjamin | BMW 323 Ti Compact E36 MSC Horlofftal e.V. | DIV3 F3B |
1:32:09.1 |
+22:18.3 +27.7 |
71.9 12.12 |
|||
68. | #92 |
Bronkart Renaud - Victor Martine | Nissan Micra K11 | DIV6 RC5 |
1:33:16.1 |
+23:25.3 +1:07.0 |
71.0 12.73 |
|||
69. | #81 |
Ritschel Martin - Voigtländer S. | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | DIV6 RC5 |
1:38:23.3 |
+28:32.5 +5:07.2 |
67.3 15.51 |
|||
70. | #100 |
Kallensee Patrick - Stützer C. | Opel Corsa A GSi RSG Mosbach e.V. | DIV5 H13 |
1:39:18.1 1:10 |
+29:27.3 +54.8 |
66.7 16.01 |