46. SATA Rallye Açores 2011
IRC #6 • European Cup South #3 [coef 10] • IRC 2WD #6 • IRC Production #6 • Portugal #4 • Açores #4 • Taça da Região Autónoma #4
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2011, Ponta Delgada • Grupo Desportivo Comercial • gravel 205.09 km - (cancelled 25.77 km) • Other years
Leg 3. only results - after SS17
1. | #2 |
Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport | 2 | 1:11:18.0 | 73.6 |
||||
2. | #5 |
Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda UK | 2 | 1:11:59.0 |
+41.0 +41.0 |
72.9 0.47 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport | 2 | 1:12:09.3 |
+51.3 +10.3 |
72.7 0.59 |
|||
4. | #6 |
Sandell Patrik - Parmander S. | Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Sweden | 2 | 1:12:30.5 |
+1:12.5 +21.2 |
72.4 0.83 |
|||
5. | #1 |
Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2 | 1:12:34.1 |
+1:16.1 +3.6 |
72.3 0.87 |
|||
6. | #9 |
Moura Ricardo - Eiró Sancho | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 3 N4 |
1:14:12.2 |
+2:54.2 +1:38.1 |
70.7 1.99 |
|||
7. | #10 |
Maurin Julien - Ural Olivier | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 2 | 1:15:44.3 |
+4:26.3 +1:32.1 |
69.3 3.04 |
|||
8. | #15 |
Lopes Vítor - Magalhães Hugo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 3 N4 |
1:16:20.4 |
+5:02.4 +36.1 |
68.8 3.46 |
|||
9. | #7 |
Arai Toshihiro - Moscatt Dale | Subaru Impreza STi R4 Team Arai | 2 | 1:17:40.4 |
+6:22.4 +1:20.0 |
67.6 4.37 |
|||
10. | #16 |
Pascoal Vítor - Ramalho Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 3 N4 |
1:18:08.4 0:10 |
+6:50.4 +28.0 |
67.2 4.69 |
|||
11. | #19 |
Silva Sérgio - Cordeiro Nélson | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 3 N4 |
1:19:07.1 |
+7:49.1 +58.7 |
66.3 5.36 |
|||
12. | #20 |
Maciel Paulo - Gouveia Filipe | Citroën Saxo Cup | 6 A6 |
1:20:49.7 |
+9:31.7 +1:42.6 |
64.9 6.54 |
|||
13. | #12 |
Raoux Jean-Michel - Mazotti F. | Renault Clio R3 | 5 | 1:21:07.9 |
+9:49.9 +18.2 |
64.7 6.74 |
|||
14. | #11 |
Nutahara Fumio - Ichino Hakaru | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 2 | 1:21:43.6 |
+10:25.6 +35.7 |
64.2 7.15 |
|||
15. | #21 |
Oliveira Carlos - Veiga Armando | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 3 N4 |
1:23:22.1 |
+12:04.1 +1:38.5 |
63.0 8.28 |
|||
16. | #18 |
Costa Carlos - Nunes Fernando | Citroën C2 R2 | 6 A6 |
1:23:58.2 |
+12:40.2 +36.1 |
62.5 8.69 |
|||
17. | #37 |
Mota Tiago - Pimentel José | Citroën Saxo Cup | 6 A6 |
1:28:10.5 |
+16:52.5 +4:12.3 |
59.5 11.57 |
|||
18. | #32 |
Paula José - Ribeiro Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 3 N4 |
1:28:55.3 0:30 |
+17:37.3 +44.8 |
59.0 12.09 |
|||
19. | #22 |
Mesquita H. - Rodrigues da Silva N. | Citroën DS3 R3T | 5 A6 |
1:30:02.5 |
+18:44.5 +1:07.2 |
58.3 12.85 |
|||
20. | #35 |
Esteves Olavo - Cardoso Sérgio | Renault Clio II Sport Team Praia da Vitória | 8 N3 |
1:32:57.2 |
+21:39.2 +2:54.7 |
56.5 14.85 |
|||
21. | #42 |
Pacheco Joaquim - Antunes Jorge | Citroën C2 GT | 6 A6 |
1:38:27.2 |
+27:09.2 +5:30.0 |
53.3 18.62 |
|||
22. | #43 |
Soares Marco - Paiva David | Citroën Saxo Cup | 9 N2 |
1:46:54.2 |
+35:36.2 +8:27.0 |
49.1 24.42 |
|||
23. | #29 |
Faria João - Medeiros Carlos | Peugeot 206 RC | 8 N3 |
2:16:46.7 3:10 |
+1:05:28.7 +29:52.5 |
38.4 44.91 |