5. Rallye Bohemia Sedlčany 1972
14. 4. – 16. 4. 1972, Sedlčany • ASK Stavby Praha + AMK Sedlčany • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Leg 3. only results - after SS8
1. | #44 |
Hubáček Vladimír - Rieger V. | Alpine-Renault A110 ÚAMK Praha | B5/5000 | 12:16 | 0 |
||||
2. | #141 |
Žid Milan - Soukup Jan | Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | B5/5000 | 12:48 |
+32.0 +32.0 | ||||
= | #13 |
Kapras Karel - Hršel Ladislav | Škoda 110 L Rallye AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A2/1150 | 12:48 |
+32.0 +0.0 | ||||
4. | #11 |
Chlustina Václav - Bojas Karel | Škoda 110 R ÚVMV Praha | A2/1150 | 12:53 |
+37.0 +5.0 | ||||
5. | #20 |
Srnský Josef - Syrovátko Jiří | Škoda 110 L Rallye AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A2/1150 | 13:01 |
+45.0 +8.0 | ||||
6. | #54 |
Jelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar S. | Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | B5/5000 | 13:04 |
+48.0 +3.0 | ||||
7. | #143 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Turek Zdeněk | Renault 12 Gordini ASK Stavby Praha | B5/5000 | 13:10 |
+54.0 +6.0 | ||||
8. | #47 |
Lummert Hans-Joachim - Wiemann R. | BMW 1602 ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg | B5/5000 | 13:21 |
+1:05.0 +11.0 | ||||
9. | #50 |
Gottlieb Gerhard - Wittig Egon | BMW 2002 Ti ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg | B5/5000 | 13:29 |
+1:13.0 +8.0 | ||||
10. | #142 |
Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří | Škoda 120 S - 1500 AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | B5/5000 |
13:34 1:00 |
+1:18.0 +5.0 | ||||
11. | #41 |
Bobek Jaroslav - Kafka Miroslav | Škoda 110 L Rallye AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A2/1150 | 13:39 |
+1:23.0 +5.0 | ||||
12. | #6 |
Blahna Václav - Balík Ivan | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Příbram | A2/1150 | 13:48 |
+1:32.0 +9.0 | ||||
13. | #75 |
Vodseďálek M. - Landecký O. | Škoda 100 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A2/1000 | 14:00 |
+1:44.0 +12.0 | ||||
14. | #46 |
Šedivý Jiří - Nosál Václav | Škoda 110 RC AZNP Kvasiny | B5/5000 | 14:13 |
+1:57.0 +13.0 | ||||
15. | #43 |
Halada Zdeněk - Kozák Karel | BMW 2002 Ti PAMK Klatovy | B5/5000 |
14:14 1:00 |
+1:58.0 +1.0 | ||||
16. | #90 |
Mach Jan - Kloc Josef | Renault 8 S ASK Stavby Praha | A1/1150 | 14:20 |
+2:04.0 +6.0 | ||||
17. | #89 |
Šimek Karel - Slavík Josef | Škoda 110 LS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A1/1150 | 14:32 |
+2:16.0 +12.0 | ||||
18. | #4 |
Barčák Andrej st. - Mařík L. | Škoda 110 L ASK Stavby Praha | A2/1150 |
14:40 0:20 |
+2:24.0 +8.0 | ||||
19. | #45 |
Kamaryt Miroslav - Burda Josef | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Mototechna Praha | B5/5000 | 15:03 |
+2:47.0 +23.0 | ||||
20. | #105 |
Udlínek František - Faltus P. | Škoda 110 RC AZNP Kvasiny | A1/1150 | 15:04 |
+2:48.0 +1.0 | ||||
21. | #99 |
Vančura Jiří - Pěknic Jan | Škoda 110 L AMK Most | A1/1150 | 15:13 |
+2:57.0 +9.0 | ||||
22. | #56 |
Berger Antonín - Kryl Pavel | Škoda 1000 MB AMK Příbram | A2/1000 | 15:14 |
+2:58.0 +1.0 | ||||
23. | #70 |
Studenič Jozef - Málek Pavol | Škoda 110 L Slovnaft Bratislava | A2/1150 |
15:17 1:00 |
+3:01.0 +3.0 | ||||
24. | #16 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. | Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK Havířov | A2/1150 |
15:20 1:00 |
+3:04.0 +3.0 | ||||
25. | #63 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. | Škoda 1000 MB AMK Secheza Lovosice | A2/1000 | 15:26 |
+3:10.0 +6.0 | ||||
26. | #27 |
Kročil Milan - Mašek Milan | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Mototechna Praha | A2/1150 | 15:35 |
+3:19.0 +9.0 | ||||
27. | #124 |
Čáslavka M. - Třešňák J. | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/600 | 15:41 |
+3:25.0 +6.0 | ||||
28. | #119 |
Zagura Jiří - Zagura Ivan | Škoda 110 L AMK Třinec | A1/1150 | 15:59 |
+3:43.0 +18.0 | ||||
29. | #122 |
Ošťádal Zdeněk - Pecková Eva | Renault 8 S ARC Brno | A1/1150 | 16:03 |
+3:47.0 +4.0 | ||||
30. | #17 |
Polcar Josef - Zumr Pavel | Škoda 110 L Sigma Olomouc | A2/1150 | 16:11 |
+3:55.0 +8.0 | ||||
31. | #82 |
Čemus Petr - Tláskal Jiří | Renault 8 S AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | A2/1000 |
16:39 1:00 |
+4:23.0 +28.0 | ||||
32. | #98 |
Brož Milan - Andrejsek Jiří | Fiat 128 ASK Stavby Praha | A1/1150 |
16:58 2:00 |
+4:42.0 +19.0 | ||||
33. | #14 |
Rais Miloslav - Kožíšek Z. | Škoda 110 L ASK Plzeň | A2/1150 | 16:59 |
+4:43.0 +1.0 | ||||
34. | #103 |
Šuk Zdeněk - Hegr František | Škoda 1100 MB AMK Mladá Boleslav - venkov | A1/1150 |
17:09 1:00 |
+4:53.0 +10.0 | ||||
35. | #22 |
Janeček J. - Černohorský I. | Škoda 110 L Rallye ARC Brno | A2/1150 |
17:15 1:00 |
+4:59.0 +6.0 | ||||
36. | #9 |
Císař Antonín - Šefl Jiří | Škoda 110 L AMK Příbram | A2/1150 |
17:24 3:00 |
+5:08.0 +9.0 | ||||
37. | #61 |
Svoboda Jaroslav - Zeman Pavel | Škoda 100 L ARC Brno | A2/1000 |
17:28 1:00 |
+5:12.0 +4.0 | ||||
38. | #39 |
Raus Josef - Hubáček Vladislav | Škoda 110 L Rallye Sigma Olomouc | A2/1150 |
17:34 2:00 |
+5:18.0 +6.0 | ||||
39. | #36 |
Kuchta Milan - Belobrad Dušan | Škoda 110 L Rallye Gumárne 1. mája Púchov | A2/1150 |
17:47 1:20 |
+5:31.0 +13.0 | ||||
40. | #80 |
Tuč Jan - Alturbanová Zdeňka | Škoda 1000 MB ARC Brno | A2/1000 |
18:10 1:00 |
+5:54.0 +23.0 | ||||
= | #87 |
Čížek Michael - Pletka Karel | Škoda 100 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A2/1000 |
18:10 2:00 |
+5:54.0 +0.0 | ||||
42. | #109 |
Bareš Milan - Kulda Josef | Škoda 1000 MB AMK Terezín | A1/1150 |
18:19 2:00 |
+6:03.0 +9.0 | ||||
43. | #32 |
Mázik Ivan - Hybáček Ján | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Bratislava | A2/1150 |
18:22 2:00 |
+6:06.0 +3.0 | ||||
44. | #104 |
Pallag Ivan - Virčík Štefan | Škoda 110 L Stavba Košice | A1/1150 |
18:54 3:00 |
+6:38.0 +32.0 | ||||
45. | #110 |
Podolay Pavol - Matlovič C. | Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bratislava | A1/1150 |
19:01 2:00 |
+6:45.0 +7.0 | ||||
46. | #7 |
Kec Zdeněk - Steuer Bedřich | Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK Havířov | A2/1150 |
19:14 4:00 |
+6:58.0 +13.0 | ||||
47. | #107 |
Pazdera Bohumil - Slepica Karel | Škoda 110 L Sigma Olomouc | A1/1150 |
19:20 2:00 |
+7:04.0 +6.0 | ||||
48. | #138 |
Hron Ivan - Maršík Jaroslav | Trabant P601 AMK Příbram | A2/600 |
19:31 3:00 |
+7:15.0 +11.0 | ||||
49. | #72 |
Šenkýř Jan - Pařízek Bruno | Škoda 100 ARC Brno | A2/1000 |
20:02 2:00 |
+7:46.0 +31.0 | ||||
50. | #26 |
Janoušek Jiří - Stehlík Karel | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Mototechna Praha | A2/1150 |
20:23 5:00 |
+8:07.0 +21.0 | ||||
51. | #42 |
Jílek Antonín - Kadlec Bohumil | Škoda 1100 MB ASK Stavby Praha | A2/1150 |
20:55 6:00 |
+8:39.0 +32.0 | ||||
52. | #73 |
Svoboda Vojtěch - Černý Ivo | Škoda 1000 MB ARC Brno | A2/1000 |
21:28 4:00 |
+9:12.0 +33.0 | ||||
53. | #134 |
Potůček Rudolf - Havlín F. | Trabant P601 ÚVMV Praha | A2/600 |
23:44 7:00 |
+11:28.0 +2:16.0 | ||||
54. | #132 |
Krýsl Jaroslav - Millerová Anna | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/600 |
28:30 12:00 |
+16:14.0 +4:46.0 | ||||
55. | #52 |
Spálenka Vladimír - Malina Jan | Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | A2/600 |
31:57 13:00 |
+19:41.0 +3:27.0 | ||||
56. | #84 |
Goldberger Ján - Andrejkovič J. | Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bratislava | B5/5000 |
40:41 23:00 |
+28:25.0 +8:44.0 | ||||
57. | #76 |
Horváth Arpád - Rybanský M. | Škoda 100 Slovnaft Bratislava | A2/1000 |
56:02 38:00 |
+43:46.0 +15:21.0 |