27. Rally Orvecame Norte 2011
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2011 • asphalt 60.20 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #31 |
Luis Dorta José Miguel - Martín Carballo Samuel |
Opel Corsa A GSi |
TF-*** | TA6 |
44:17.6 |
81.5 |
||||
2. | #28 |
Hernández Azael - Estévez Fabián |
Opel Corsa A GSi |
TF-*** | TA6 |
44:37.3 |
+19.7 +19.7 |
80.9 0.33 |
|||
3. | #42 |
García Febles Adrián - Pérez Miriam |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 |
GC-*** | TA6 |
44:49.0 |
+31.4 +11.7 |
80.6 0.52 |
|||
4. | #68 |
Fernández Acosta Adán - Núñez León Víctor |
Hyundai Getz Team Sinco Sport |
229*** | TA6 |
46:55.0 |
+2:37.4 +2:06.0 |
77.0 2.61 |
|||
5. | #62 |
Méndez González Eduardo E. - Luis Luis Lucas |
Opel Corsa B GSi Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | TA6 |
49:01.5 |
+4:43.9 +2:06.5 |
73.7 4.72 |
|||
6. | #34 |
Dorta Alegría Pablo - García Ravelo David |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
TF-*** | TA6 |
50:30.1 0:10 |
+6:12.5 +1:28.6 |
71.5 6.19 |
|||
7. | #30 |
González Fariña Juan Carlos - González Fariña José Á. |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
TF-*** | TA6 |
51:30.0 |
+7:12.4 +59.9 |
70.1 7.18 |
|||
8. | #35 |
Carpio Pérez Víctor M. - Pérez Yoni Luis |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
TF-*** | TA6 |
55:13.5 |
+10:55.9 +3:43.5 |
65.4 10.90 |
|||
9. | #63 |
Rancel Leonardo Norman - Baute Elizabeth |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | TA6 |
57:29.6 |
+13:12.0 +2:16.1 |
62.8 13.16 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#29 |
Pagés Candelaria - Izquierdo Goretti |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
TF-*** | TA6 | Retired | ||||||
#32 |
González Martín Iván Jesús - González Martín José Manuel |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
TF-*** | TA6 | Retired | ||||||
#33 |
González Pérez Juan Carmelo - Rodríguez González David |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
TF-*** | TA6 | Retired | ||||||
#39 |
González León José Miguel - Martín Lorenzo Cirenia |
Honda Civic Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TA6 | Retired | |||||||
#55 |
Torres López José Vicente - Llanos Dorta Jonay |
Honda Civic Escudería Daute-Realejos |
GC-*** | TA6 | Retired | ||||||
#59 |
Gutiérrez Martín Damián - Curbelo José |
Opel Corsa B GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
TF-*** | TA6 | Retired | ||||||
#60 |
Mesa Díaz Darío - Socas Martín Ányelo |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | TA6 | Retired | ||||||
#61 |
Alonso Arvelo Óliver - González Dévora Naira Candelaria |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | TA6 | Retired | ||||||
#64 |
Pérez Dávila Yeray - Rodríguez González Alexis |
Opel Corsa B GSi Escudería Isora Motorsport |
TF-*** | TA6 | Retired | ||||||
#69 |
Castillo Castellano Miguel Ángel - Pérez García Jesús M. |
Toyota Yaris T Sport Escudería Villa de Adeje |
319*** | TA6 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [18. 3. 2013]