Autodromo Luis Chancaco Zambrana 2023
25. 2. 2024 • AADETA • gravel 22.50 km • Other years
Last two crews didn't cover the full race distance, but are classified.
Final results
finished: 26 (26 on list)
1. | #280 |
Flores Pablo - Flores Favio |
Toyota Levin AE111 |
R2B |
14:42.40 |
91.8 |
|||||
2. | #446 |
Villa Daniel - Almazan Carlos Javier |
|
R2B |
14:59.37 |
+16.97 +16.97 |
90.1 0.75 |
||||
3. | #444 |
Budia David - Herrera Fidel |
|
R2B |
15:08.79 |
+26.39 +9.42 |
89.1 1.17 |
||||
4. | #224 |
Romero Cristian - Montoya Saul |
|
R2B |
15:12.48 |
+30.08 +3.69 |
88.8 1.34 |
||||
5. | #405 |
Marquez Ariel - Vaca Abraham |
|
R2B |
15:17.91 |
+35.51 +5.43 |
88.2 1.58 |
||||
6. | #465 |
Ramos Asuncion - Ramos Mauricio |
|
Senior |
15:22.42 |
+40.02 +4.51 |
87.8 1.78 |
||||
7. | #440 |
Budia David - de los Rios Diego |
|
Senior |
15:25.91 |
+43.51 +3.49 |
87.5 1.93 |
||||
8. | #582 |
Lopez Victor - Arandia Fernando |
|
R2B Libre |
15:29.58 |
+47.18 +3.67 |
87.1 2.10 |
||||
9. | #631 |
Alvarado Fernando - Guevara Carlos |
|
R2B Libre |
15:32.46 |
+50.06 +2.88 |
86.9 2.22 |
||||
10. | #305 |
Budia Melvin - Aviles Jose Luis |
|
R2B Libre |
15:35.43 |
+53.03 +2.97 |
86.6 2.36 |
||||
11. | #364 |
Panique Edilberto - Panique Luis |
|
R2B Libre |
15:36.23 |
+53.83 +0.80 |
86.5 2.39 |
||||
12. | #586 |
Gil Fernando - Ponce Gustavo |
|
R1B |
15:38.17 |
+55.77 +1.94 |
86.3 2.48 |
||||
13. | #566 |
Jurado Ysrael - Rojas Diego |
|
R1B |
15:42.61 |
+1:00.21 +4.44 |
85.9 2.68 |
||||
14. | #448 |
Ayaviri Walter - Montoya Saul |
|
R2B Libre |
15:51.92 |
+1:09.52 +9.31 |
85.1 3.09 |
||||
15. | #325 |
Almazan Carlos - Almazan Giovanny |
|
R2B |
15:53.05 0:10 |
+1:10.65 +1.13 |
85.0 3.14 |
||||
16. | #301 |
Molina Alex - Molina Katia |
|
R2B Libre |
15:57.89 |
+1:15.49 +4.84 |
84.6 3.36 |
||||
17. | #667 |
Gallardo Bimar - Antelo Marcelo |
|
R1B |
16:07.34 |
+1:24.94 +9.45 |
83.7 3.78 |
||||
18. | #35 |
Tarqui Jhonny - Calderón Pedro |
|
R2B |
17:26.24 |
+2:43.84 +1:18.90 |
77.4 7.28 |
||||
19. | #220 |
Gutierrez Figueroa Cristian - Gutierrez Mateo |
|
R1B |
18:14.33 |
+3:31.93 +48.09 |
74.0 9.42 |
||||
20. | #489 |
Pereira Antonio - Arandia Fernando |
|
Senior |
18:46.53 |
+4:04.13 +32.20 |
71.9 10.85 |
||||
21. | #372 |
Irusta Eduardo - Irusta Grover |
|
Senior |
18:51.26 |
+4:08.86 +4.73 |
71.6 11.06 |
||||
22. | #227 |
Ichazo Moises - Gudiño Giovanny |
|
Senior |
19:00.53 |
+4:18.13 +9.27 |
71.0 11.47 |
||||
23. | #405 |
Marquez Ariel - Vaca Abraham |
|
R2B Libre |
19:01.13 |
+4:18.73 +0.60 |
71.0 11.50 |
||||
24. | #58 |
Castellon Roberto sr - Lema Miguel |
|
Senior |
19:05.91 |
+4:23.51 +4.78 |
70.7 11.71 |
||||
25. | #291 |
Rivera Alvaro - Almazan Giovanny |
|
R2B Libre | |||||||
26. | #601 |
Aramayo Alejandro - Lema Miguel |
|
R1B | |||||||
Retirements
3 (3 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #542 |
Tolaba Greimer - Bautista Miguel | R2B Libre | Retired | |||||||
SS1 | #652 |
Arancibia Julio - Cruz Luis Antonio | R1B | Retired | |||||||
SS1 | #753 |
Ramirez Arnold - Flores Diego | R2B Libre | Retired |
Added by: Thomas Bruno [4. 3. 2024]