Midsommardansen 2000
3. 6. 2000, Ljungby • Ljungby MK • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 61 (61 on list)
1. | #63 |
Blomqvist Peter - Andersson Peter |
Subaru Impreza |
4WD A |
20:53 |
||||||
2. | #201 |
Carlström Joachim - Norman Jörgen |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III |
4WD A |
21:05 |
+12 +12 |
|||||
3. | #64 |
Svensson Morgan - Larsson Christer |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV |
4WD A |
21:09 |
+16 +4 |
|||||
4. | #59 |
Ståhl Håkan - Ståhl Peter |
Volvo 242 |
2WD A |
21:27 |
+34 +18 |
|||||
5. | #56 |
Bengtsson Mathias - Bergman Jonas |
Volvo 240 |
2WD A |
21:32 |
+39 +5 |
|||||
6. | #67 |
Aronsson Mattias - Wingren Ohla |
Peugeot 306 GTI |
A/N <2000 A |
21:32 |
+39 +0 |
|||||
7. | #65 |
Stacke Urban - Stacke Anders |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV Team Stacke Hydraulik |
4WD A |
21:36 |
+43 +4 |
|||||
8. | #76 |
Svensson Christian - Hansen Preben |
Opel Corsa |
2WD B |
21:58 |
+1:05 +22 |
|||||
9. | #53 |
Persson Sven-Erik - Persson Göran |
Volvo 242 |
2WD A |
22:00 |
+1:07 +2 |
|||||
10. | #51 |
Hultberg Ingemar - Lundin Magnus |
Volvo 940 |
2WD A |
22:03 |
+1:10 +3 |
|||||
11. | #70 |
Persson Anders - Persson Ulf |
Volvo 940 |
2WD B |
22:03 |
+1:10 +0 |
|||||
12. | #71 |
Simon Mikael - Simon Bruno |
Ford Escort MK2 |
2WD B |
22:09 |
+1:16 +6 |
|||||
13. | #69 |
Bloom Jonas - Carlsson Magnus |
Opel Ascona |
2WD B |
22:20 |
+1:27 +11 |
|||||
14. | #247 |
Brandkvist Gunnar - Odenman Andreas |
Volvo 240 |
2WD A |
22:21 |
+1:28 +1 |
|||||
15. | #77 |
Lundström Patrik - Gustavsson Thomas |
Opel Ascona |
2WD B |
22:23 |
+1:30 +2 |
|||||
16. | #91 |
Svensson Mats - Svensson Hans |
Volkswagen Golf |
2WD C |
22:37 |
+1:44 +14 |
|||||
17. | #50 |
Petersson Daniel - Carlsson Mattias |
Opel Ascona |
2WD A |
22:37 |
+1:44 +0 |
|||||
18. | #62 |
Svensson Sune - Svensson Christoffer |
Opel Ascona B |
2WD A |
22:43 |
+1:50 +6 |
|||||
19. | #75 |
Friman Andreas - Nilsson Kent |
Volvo 240 |
2WD B |
22:45 |
+1:52 +2 |
|||||
20. | #80 |
Petersson Roger - Samuelsson Jörgen |
Ford Escort |
2WD B |
22:46 |
+1:53 +1 |
|||||
21. | #45 |
Hallqvist Joakim - Hihnala Timo |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit |
22:47 |
+1:54 +1 |
|||||
22. | #44 |
Karlsson Thomas - Uddesson Per |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit |
22:50 |
+1:57 +3 |
|||||
23. | #47 |
Axelsson Stefan - Magnusson Tony |
Opel Ascona A |
2WD A |
22:53 |
+2:00 +3 |
|||||
24. | #68 |
Liljegren Thorbjörn - Johannesson Peter |
Volvo 240 |
2WD B |
22:58 |
+2:05 +5 |
|||||
25. | #72 |
Hultman Daniel - Hultman Lars |
Volkswagen Golf I |
2WD B |
23:01 |
+2:08 +3 |
|||||
26. | #83 |
Ericsson Rolf - Rullman Jörgen |
Volvo 242 |
2WD C |
23:17 |
+2:24 +16 |
|||||
27. | #82 |
Hansen Henrik - Arneson Dennis |
Opel Ascona |
2WD C |
23:24 |
+2:31 +7 |
|||||
28. | #40 |
Wilhelmsson Anders - Torpman Ulf |
Volvo 242 |
VOC C |
23:40 |
+2:47 +16 |
|||||
29. | #78 |
Olsson Jörgen - Gustafsson Lars |
Citroën BX |
2WD B |
23:41 |
+2:48 +1 |
|||||
30. | #89 |
Hansson Carl-Gustaf - Rydh Kent |
Opel GTE |
2WD C |
23:41 |
+2:48 +0 |
|||||
31. | #46 |
Johansson Ola - Aronsson Bengt |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit |
23:42 |
+2:49 +1 |
|||||
32. | #60 |
Larsson Åke - Simonsson Christer |
Opel Ascona B |
2WD A |
23:51 |
+2:58 +9 |
|||||
33. | #37 |
Gunnarsson Jesper - Gunnarsson Roger |
Volvo 242 |
VOC C |
23:55 |
+3:02 +4 |
|||||
34. | #34 |
Bengtsson Magnus - Petersson Stefan |
Volvo 244 |
VOC C |
23:59 |
+3:06 +4 |
|||||
35. | #25 |
Sagebrant Kjell-Erik - Sagebrant Ingela |
Volvo 142 |
Vet 66-74 |
24:01 |
+3:08 +2 |
|||||
36. | #90 |
Rinaldo Mikael - Gustafsson Joakim |
Opel Kadett |
2WD C |
24:04 |
+3:11 +3 |
|||||
37. | #81 |
Andersson Stefan - Persson Jens |
Opel Ascona B |
2WD C |
24:06 |
+3:13 +2 |
|||||
38. | #18 |
Johansson Tony - Larsson Tony |
Saab 99 |
Grupp E C |
24:21 |
+3:28 +15 |
|||||
39. | #7 |
Isaksson Tomas - Ljungdahl Jörgen |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E B |
24:26 |
+3:33 +5 |
|||||
40. | #87 |
Svensson Markus - Svensson Joakim |
Opel Ascona B |
2WD C |
24:35 |
+3:42 +9 |
|||||
41. | #88 |
Eriksson Lasse - Martinsson Andreas |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth |
A/N >2000 C |
24:36 |
+3:43 +1 |
|||||
42. | #41 |
Hugosson Bo - Hugosson Anders |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit |
24:39 |
+3:46 +3 |
|||||
43. | #30 |
Svensson Mats - Svantesson Torbjörn |
Volvo PV |
Vet |
24:43 |
+3:50 +4 |
|||||
44. | #19 |
Andersson Mattias - Telander Maria |
Opel Ascona |
Grupp E C |
24:48 |
+3:55 +5 |
|||||
45. | #15 |
Ottosson Staffan - Wilhelmsson Johan |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E C |
24:50 |
+3:57 +2 |
|||||
46. | #6 |
Buresson Magnus - Citron Sigge |
Volkswagen Golf I |
Grupp E B |
24:51 |
+3:58 +1 |
|||||
47. | #12 |
Alfredsson Carl-Olof - Hultman Mikael |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E C |
24:52 |
+3:59 +1 |
|||||
48. | #35 |
Ottosson Magnus - Lindeborgh Torbjörn |
Volvo 242 |
VOC C |
25:00 |
+4:07 +8 |
|||||
49. | #16 |
Andersson Magnus - Sekander Karl |
Saab 99 |
Grupp E C |
25:08 |
+4:15 +8 |
|||||
50. | #17 |
Ottosson Håkan - Karlsson Ronny |
Volkswagen Golf I |
Grupp E C |
25:08 |
+4:15 +0 |
|||||
51. | #38 |
Nilsson Kim - Karlsson Freddie |
Volvo 244 |
VOC C |
25:12 |
+4:19 +4 |
|||||
52. | #36 |
Åkesson Stefan - Nilsson Linda |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
25:15 |
+4:22 +3 |
|||||
53. | #92 |
Hjalmarsson Stefan - Karlsson Mattias |
Volvo 240 |
2WD C |
25:17 |
+4:24 +2 |
|||||
54. | #11 |
Svensson Thobias - Lindberg Kristian |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E C |
25:33 |
+4:40 +16 |
|||||
55. | #14 |
Andersson Mattias - Andersson Sussi |
Saab 99 |
Grupp E C |
25:58 |
+5:05 +25 |
|||||
56. | #28 |
Nilsson Kenneth - Nilsson Irene |
Saab Sport Fridafors Bilservice AB |
Vet |
26:26 |
+5:33 +28 |
|||||
57. | #26 |
Bengtsson Stig - Johansson Sven-Åke |
Volvo Amazon 122 S |
Vet |
27:04 |
+6:11 +38 |
|||||
58. | #10 |
Johansson Daniel - Svensson Evelina |
Opel Kadett Rallye |
Grupp E C |
27:14 |
+6:21 +10 |
|||||
59. | #29 |
Axelsson Bertil - Waltersson Thomas |
Ford Cortina GT |
Vet |
27:56 |
+7:03 +42 |
|||||
60. | #43 |
Johansson Kjell-Erik - Johansson Patrik |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit |
37:33 |
+16:40 +9:37 |
|||||
61. | #55 |
Jansson Daniel - Bengtsson Gunilla |
Volkswagen Golf |
2WD A |
42:02 |
+21:09 +4:29 |
|||||
Retirements
12 (12 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #13 |
Lundin Johan - Klaar Michael | Volkswagen Golf | Grupp E C | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #23 |
Leijon Tomas - Bloom Mattias | Volvo 142 | Vet 66-74 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #27 |
Waltersson Kenneth - Svensson Torbjörn | Ford Cortina GT | Vet | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #39 |
Johansson Tommy - Alexis Tomas | Volvo 244 | VOC C | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #48 |
Andersson Mikael - Harsten Alexander | Volvo 242 | 2WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #49 |
Elfver Hans - Gustafsson Mats | Citroën AX | 2WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #52 |
Karlsson Patrik Fluppe - Dahn Thomas | Volvo 240 | 2WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #54 |
Adielsson Mats - Kurtén Peter | Opel Kadett GSI | 2WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #57 |
Nelson Jonas - Holm Anders | Opel Ascona | 2WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #58 |
Axelsson Leif - Berglund Patrik | Volvo 242 | 2WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #61 |
Bäck Magnus - Sjögren Niklas | Volvo 242 | 2WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #84 |
Wennberg Claes - Lennartsson Kristian | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2WD C | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [7. 12. 2023]