Stenungsunds 1982
12. 4. 1982 • Stenungsunds MS • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 102 (98 on list)
1. | ? |
Jonsson Mats - Persson Mats |
Opel Ascona B Forshaga MC |
ERS*** | A-Förare Special |
11:26 (686) |
|||||
2. | ? |
Fredriksson Leif - Andersson Kjell |
Opel Ascona Carlsborgs MK |
JJB*** | A-Förare Special |
11:46 (706) |
+20 +20 |
||||
3. | ? |
Qvist Kent - Olausson Per |
Opel Kadett GT/E MSK Kvarnvingarna |
AAT*** | A-Förare Grupp A |
11:57 (717) |
+31 +11 |
||||
4. | ? |
Johansson Thomas - Rapp Thomas |
BMW 2002 Årjängs MK |
FBH*** | A-Förare Special |
12:02 (722) |
+36 +5 |
||||
5. | ? |
Beck Tony - Heimer Jan-Åke |
BMW 2002 Åmåls MK |
EPF*** | A-Förare Special |
12:03 (723) |
+37 +1 |
||||
6. | ? |
Nilsson Sture - Hansson Gert |
Ford Escort RS Vänersborgs MK |
GDR*** | A-Förare Grupp A |
12:03 (723) |
+37 +0 |
||||
7. | ? |
Tidemand Tomas - Olofsson Ove |
Opel Ascona SMK Eda |
ELL*** | A-Förare Special |
12:06 (726) |
+40 +3 |
||||
8. | ? |
Beck Björn - Ahlin Lars-Göran |
BMW 2002 Åmåls MK |
ECL*** | A-Förare Special |
12:07 (727) |
+41 +1 |
||||
9. | ? |
Torph Lars-Erik - Gustavsson Rune |
Opel Ascona i2000 Säffle MC |
CWA*** | A-Förare Special |
12:10 (730) |
+44 +3 |
||||
10. | ? |
Turesson Ingvar - Salomonsson Bo |
Opel Ascona B Falcon RRC |
JFC*** | A-Förare Grupp A |
12:10 (730) |
+44 +0 |
||||
11. | ? |
Wallin Conny - Carlsson Kjell |
Opel Kadett GT/E Dals MK |
JEW*** | A-Förare Special |
12:11 (731) |
+45 +1 |
||||
12. | ? |
Åhlin Jerry - Karlsson Urban |
Opel Ascona i2000 MK Team Westom |
CBH*** | A-Förare Grupp A |
12:13 (733) |
+47 +2 |
||||
13. | ? |
Svendsen Stein - Sørby Dag |
Volvo 242 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
DB *** | A-Förare Special |
12:15 (735) |
+49 +2 |
||||
14. | ? |
Andersson Ronnie - Koistinen Jouni |
Opel Manta Göteborgs MF |
DLZ*** | A-Förare Special |
12:20 (740) |
+54 +5 |
||||
15. | ? |
Johansson Bertil - Andersson Kent |
Saab V4 SMK Trollhättan |
CBE*** | A-Förare Standard B |
12:20 (740) |
+54 +0 |
||||
16. | ? |
Johansson Roger - Jensen Arne |
Saab V4 SMK Trollhättan |
BYJ*** | A-Förare Standard B |
12:23 (743) |
+57 +3 |
||||
17. | ? |
Ingerhage Hans - Johannesson Olle |
Volvo 142 Hjo MK |
BLT*** | A-Förare Special |
12:27 (747) |
+1:01 +4 |
||||
18. | ? |
Börjesson Hans-Olof - Börjesson Hans |
Saab 96 Mölndals MK |
EGC*** | A-Förare Standard B |
12:34 (754) |
+1:08 +7 |
||||
19. | ? |
Johansson Reidar - Andersson Lars |
Volvo Amazon Dals MK |
EAA*** | A-Förare Special |
12:35 (755) |
+1:09 +1 |
||||
20. | ? |
Adrian Jan - Olsson Yngve |
Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
HDL*** | A-Förare Special |
12:35 (755) |
+1:09 +0 |
||||
21. | ? |
Larsson Rune - Håkansson Lars-Erik |
Toyota Starlet MK Ratten |
KHA*** | A-Förare Standard B |
12:36 (756) |
+1:10 +1 |
||||
22. | ? |
Johansson Thomas - Forsblom Tage |
Opel Ascona SMK Trollhättan |
CES*** | A-Förare Special |
12:37 (757) |
+1:11 +1 |
||||
23. | ? |
Karlsson Mats - Persson Per-Anders |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
DSK*** | A-Förare Special |
12:38 (758) |
+1:12 +1 |
||||
24. | ? |
Kvarnlöf Sven-Olof - Pettersson Sture |
Saab 99 Kils MK |
HAJ*** | A-Förare Grupp A |
12:39 (759) |
+1:13 +1 |
||||
25. | ? |
Gustavsson Anders - Gustafsson G. |
Saab V4 Lidköpings MK |
DBN*** | A-Förare Standard B |
12:39 (759) |
+1:13 +0 |
||||
26. | ? |
Andersson Bengt-Åke - Andersson Lars |
Volvo 142 Fjäras MK |
EFD*** | A-Förare Special |
12:41 (761) |
+1:15 +2 |
||||
27. | ? |
Bengtsson Kurt - Bengtsson Bengt |
Opel Kadett GT/E Stenungsunds MS |
JLN*** | A-Förare Grupp A |
12:41 (761) |
+1:15 +0 |
||||
28. | ? |
Eklund Lennart - Engström Lars |
Ford Escort SMK Trollhättan |
FLP*** | B-Förare Special |
12:45 (765) |
+1:19 +4 |
||||
29. | ? |
Helsing Stefan - Ljung Stig-Lennart |
Saab 99 Turbo Grabo MS |
DNK*** | A-Förare Grupp A |
12:46 (766) |
+1:20 +1 |
||||
30. | ? |
Danielsson Börje - Fredriksson Torbjörn |
Volvo 142 Årjängs MK |
ERU*** | B-Förare Special |
12:47 (767) |
+1:21 +1 |
||||
31. | ? |
Rang Johnny - Johansson Åke |
Opel Ascona Kullings MS |
JJH*** | A-Förare Grupp A |
12:48 (768) |
+1:22 +1 |
||||
32. | ? |
Pettersson Conny - Henningsson Sven-Åke |
Volvo Amazon Kullings MS |
ABC*** | B-Förare Special |
12:48 (768) |
+1:22 +0 |
||||
33. | ? |
Svanberg Inge - Nilsson Benny |
Volvo 142 Göteborgs MF |
EFE*** | A-Förare Special |
12:48 (768) |
+1:22 +0 |
||||
34. | ? |
Johansson Peter - Johansson Lars |
Saab V4 Varbergs MK |
AFS*** | B-Förare Special |
12:50 (770) |
+1:24 +2 |
||||
35. | ? |
Löf Sören - Nilsson Per |
Volvo Amazon Göteborgs MF |
ABC*** | A-Förare Special |
12:53 (773) |
+1:27 +3 |
||||
36. | ? |
Jönsson Jan-Åke - Andersson Stefan |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
EZN*** | A-Förare Special |
12:55 (775) |
+1:29 +2 |
||||
37. | ? |
Johansson Sören - Forster Björn |
Volvo 142 Kullings MS |
EOK*** | A-Förare Special |
12:55 (775) |
+1:29 +0 |
||||
38. | ? |
Cardell Joachim - Larsson Torgny |
Opel Ascona Götene MK |
FAP*** | B-Förare Special |
12:56 (776) |
+1:30 +1 |
||||
39. | ? |
Godtman Arne - Gustavsson Tord |
Opel Ascona Bengtsfors MC |
CSO*** | A-Förare Special |
12:57 (777) |
+1:31 +1 |
||||
40. | ? |
Johansson Raymond - Caldevik Susanne |
Opel Ascona Stenungsunds MS |
EDT*** | B-Förare Special |
13:00 (780) |
+1:34 +3 |
||||
41. | ? |
Olofsson Stefan - Witt Catharina |
Volvo PV 544 Stenungsunds MS |
DEF*** | B-Förare Special |
13:00 (780) |
+1:34 +0 |
||||
42. | ? |
Brandkvist Gunnar - Karlsson Jan-Inge |
Volvo 242 Göteborgs MK |
GNZ*** | A-Förare Special |
13:02 (782) |
+1:36 +2 |
||||
43. | ? |
Andersson Dennis - Andersson Tommy |
Saab V4 Älvbygdens MK |
BBM*** | B-Förare Standard B |
13:03 (783) |
+1:37 +1 |
||||
44. | ? |
Boqvist Urban - Albinsson Tomas |
Volvo Amazon Åmåls MK |
EGF*** | B-Förare Special |
13:05 (785) |
+1:39 +2 |
||||
45. | ? |
Nilsson Lars - Karlsson Anette |
Opel Ascona Finnskoga MK |
JXE*** | B-Förare Special |
13:09 (789) |
+1:43 +4 |
||||
46. | ? |
Bäck Gunnar - Högberg Maritha |
Opel Kadett Åmåls MK |
KHX*** | A-Förare Standard B |
13:12 (792) |
+1:46 +3 |
||||
47. | ? |
Granlund Benny - Granlund Berth |
Saab V4 Vara MK |
DBN*** | B-Förare Special |
13:12 (792) |
+1:46 +0 |
||||
48. | ? |
Kellgren Lars-Göran - Olsson Anders |
Toyota Starlet Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
13:12 (792) |
+1:46 +0 |
|||||
49. | ? |
Johansson Mikael - Borssen Thomas |
Volvo 142 SMK Munkedal |
FER*** | A-Förare Special |
13:13 (793) |
+1:47 +1 |
||||
50. | ? |
Nyholm Anette - Nyholm Bo |
Volvo 142 Göteborgs MK |
GBP*** | B-Förare Special |
13:13 (793) |
+1:47 +0 |
||||
51. | ? |
Andersson Alfred - Jansson Mikael |
Volvo Amazon Åmåls MK |
FSM*** | B-Förare Special |
13:15 (795) |
+1:49 +2 |
||||
52. | ? |
Hjalmarsson Ulf - Karlsson Marie |
Volvo 142 Tjorns MF |
BYD*** | C-Förare, Special |
13:15 (795) |
+1:49 +0 |
||||
53. | ? |
Larsson Gunnar - Sääf Elenor |
Opel Kadett GT/E Kinds MK |
JEJ*** | B-Förare Special |
13:18 (798) |
+1:52 +3 |
||||
54. | ? |
Berglund Bengt - Widlund Joakim |
Volvo Amazon Göteborgs MK |
BHG*** | B-Förare Special |
13:19 (799) |
+1:53 +1 |
||||
55. | ? |
Järlebrandt Ralf - Eriksson Roy |
Volvo Amazon Göteborgs MK |
DEX*** | A-Förare Special |
13:21 (801) |
+1:55 +2 |
||||
56. | ? |
Sundström Johnny - Larsson Berndt |
Toyota Starlet Vara MK |
GPT*** | C-Förare Standard B |
13:24 (804) |
+1:58 +3 |
||||
57. | ? |
Rutgersson Bjarne - Andersson Ulf |
Volvo 142 Stenungsunds MS |
BWB*** | B-Förare Special |
13:26 (806) |
+2:00 +2 |
||||
58. | ? |
Eriksson Ronny - Ljungdahl Ulf |
Volvo 142 Fjäras MK |
DFD*** | A-Förare Special |
13:27 (807) |
+2:01 +1 |
||||
59. | ? |
Andersson Kjell - Engdahl Kurt |
Saab V4 SMK Trollhättan |
CNU*** | B-Förare Special |
13:28 (808) |
+2:02 +1 |
||||
60. | ? |
Martinsson Sune - Frödeberg Leif |
Opel Ascona B Fjäras MK |
GEE*** | A-Förare Special |
13:29 (809) |
+2:03 +1 |
||||
61. | ? |
Lindskog Jerry - Lundberg Olof |
Volvo PV 544 Mölndals MK |
DZP*** | B-Förare Special |
13:34 (814) |
+2:08 +5 |
||||
62. | ? |
Swahn Lars-Gunnar - Svensson Ingvar |
Saab V4 Alingsas MK |
CMB*** | B-Förare Standard B |
13:37 (817) |
+2:11 +3 |
||||
63. | ? |
Nordberg Stefan - Högström Mats |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
FKC*** | B-Förare Special |
13:39 (819) |
+2:13 +2 |
||||
64. | ? |
Johansson Sture - Hammarback Anders |
Volvo 142 Falköpings MK |
FBE*** | A-Förare Special |
13:39 (819) |
+2:13 +0 |
||||
65. | ? |
Edvardsson Lennart - Eriksson Mikael |
Volvo Amazon Kils MK |
DRN*** | A-Förare Standard B |
13:40 (820) |
+2:14 +1 |
||||
66. | ? |
Dahlberg Lars - Edström Arne |
Opel Ascona SMK Trollhättan |
CES*** | B-Förare Special |
13:40 (820) |
+2:14 +0 |
||||
67. | ? |
Johansson Frank - Jörlid Per-Arne |
Volvo Amazon Borås MK |
CCM*** | C-Förare, Special |
13:43 (823) |
+2:17 +3 |
||||
68. | ? |
Dahlgren Ulf-Inge - Karlsson Lennart |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
ESH*** | C-Förare, Special |
13:46 (826) |
+2:20 +3 |
||||
69. | ? |
Jacobsson Leif - Corneliusson Åke |
Volvo PV 544 Stenungsunds MS |
EFG*** | C-Förare, Special |
13:46 (826) |
+2:20 +0 |
||||
70. | ? |
Vaihoja Jorma - Karhunen Petri |
Volvo Amazon Stenungsunds MS |
GMG*** | C-Förare, Special |
13:47 (827) |
+2:21 +1 |
||||
71. | ? |
Olsson Per - Eriksson Torbjörn |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
FDL*** | A-Förare Special |
13:49 (829) |
+2:23 +2 |
||||
72. | ? |
Flink Jan - Svensson Sven-Olof |
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S Dals MK |
AFH*** | C-Förare, Special |
13:54 (834) |
+2:28 +5 |
||||
73. | ? |
Johansson Ulf - Johansson Randi |
Volvo Amazon Dals MK |
DXE*** | C-Förare, Special |
13:58 (838) |
+2:32 +4 |
||||
74. | ? |
Johannesson Tore - Johannesson Bo |
Saab 99 Dals MK |
EGH*** | B-förare grupp A |
14:05 (845) |
+2:39 +7 |
||||
75. | ? |
Alfredsson Claes - Kurtén Peter |
Volvo 142 Stenungsunds MS |
CHJ*** | B-Förare Special |
14:09 (849) |
+2:43 +4 |
||||
76. | ? |
Sernemo Ulf - Bergman Joakim |
Volvo Amazon Göteborgs MF |
EES*** | C-Förare, Special |
14:15 (855) |
+2:49 +6 |
||||
77. | ? |
Larsson Sture - Lilja Peter |
Saab 96 Vänersborgs MK |
CJZ*** | C-Förare Standard B |
14:18 (858) |
+2:52 +3 |
||||
78. | ? |
Berndtsson Jerry - Berndtsson Johanna |
Volvo Amazon Stenungsunds MS |
EZK*** | C-Förare, Special |
14:19 (859) |
+2:53 +1 |
||||
79. | ? |
Karlsson Lars-Åke - Jonsson Pia |
Opel Ascona Hjo MK |
ARA*** | B-Förare Special |
14:21 (861) |
+2:55 +2 |
||||
80. | ? |
Gustafsson Torbjörn - Rylander Anette |
Volvo Amazon Göteborgs MF |
ELF*** | A-Förare Special |
14:22 (862) |
+2:56 +1 |
||||
81. | ? |
Storm Lars - Markusson Roger |
Volvo Amazon Stenungsunds MS |
FEN*** | B-Förare Special |
14:30 (870) |
+3:04 +8 |
||||
82. | ? |
Danielsson Dan - Benjaminsson Lars |
Volvo 142 Kullings MS |
DMO*** | B-Förare Special |
14:30 (870) |
+3:04 +0 |
||||
83. | ? |
Andersson Ulf - Andersson Alf |
Volvo 142 Skövde MK |
AOR*** | C-Förare, Special |
14:34 (874) |
+3:08 +4 |
||||
84. | ? |
Karlsson Kent - Elfving Åke |
Saab V4 Stenungsunds MS |
BEJ*** | C-Förare, Special |
14:40 (880) |
+3:14 +6 |
||||
85. | ? |
Kemi Leif - Kemi Hans |
Volvo 142 Stenungsunds MS |
HJD*** | B-Förare Special |
14:49 (889) |
+3:23 +9 |
||||
86. | ? |
Hultgren Yvonne - Carlsson Anki |
Volvo Amazon Säffle MC |
DSM*** | C-Förare Standard B |
15:09 (909) |
+3:43 +20 |
||||
87. | ? |
Nieminen Hannu - Sandahl Stefan |
Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
FEC*** | A-Förare Special |
15:44 (944) |
+4:18 +35 |
||||
88. | ? |
Johansson Kent - Johnsson Roy |
Volvo 142 Stenungsunds MS |
DFC*** | C-Förare, Special |
16:36 (996) |
+5:10 +52 |
||||
89. | ? |
Lindén Carl-Henrik - Svensson Roger |
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S Stenungsunds MS |
AFG*** | B-Förare Special |
17:46 (1066) |
+6:20 +1:10 |
||||
90. | ? |
Hagberg Peter - Niklasson Torsten |
Saab V4 Stenungsunds MS |
EBN*** | A-Förare Special |
17:55 (1075) |
+6:29 +9 |
||||
91. | ? |
Sillén Lars - Axelsson Stefan |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
FDD*** | B-Förare Special |
17:58 (1078) |
+6:32 +3 |
||||
92. | ? |
Läckström Dan - Lillman Bernt |
Opel Ascona Dals MK |
EDT*** | C-Förare, Special |
18:03 (1083) |
+6:37 +5 |
||||
93. | ? |
Svensson Anders - Ryden Lars-Inge |
Volvo 142 Lidköpings MK |
BTH*** | B-Förare Special |
18:22 (1102) |
+6:56 +19 |
||||
94. | ? |
Andreasson Claes-Åke - Olsson Kent |
Opel Ascona Dals MK |
BBM*** | B-Förare Special |
18:24 (1104) |
+6:58 +2 |
||||
95. | ? |
Lerström Dan - Andersson Magnus |
Lada 1500 S Grabo MS |
JZH*** | C-Förare Standard B |
18:30 (1110) |
+7:04 +6 |
||||
96. | ? |
Funke Lennart - Perman Torben |
Volvo Amazon Tjorns MF |
EEW*** | C-Förare, Special |
18:35 (1115) |
+7:09 +5 |
||||
97. | ? |
Mattsson Håkan - Eklund Marie |
Volvo Amazon Mölndals MK |
FEY*** | B-Förare Special |
19:28 (1168) |
+8:02 +53 |
||||
98. | ? |
Dalvald Mats - Uhrbom Ragne |
Volvo 142 Göteborgs MK |
ATE*** | C-Förare, Special |
20:01 (1201) |
+8:35 +33 |
||||
Retirements
9 (9 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | ? |
Forsman Per-Åke - Gustavsson Sören |
Opel Kadett GT/E Dals MK |
DSN*** | A-Förare Special | Retired | |||||
SS1 | ? |
Johansson Lennart - Rosvall Hans-Erik |
Volvo 142 Göteborgs MF |
GLU*** | A-Förare Special | Retired | |||||
SS7 | ? |
Lorang Ulf - Larsson Thore |
Volvo 142 Göteborgs MF |
DJP*** | A-Förare Special | Retired | |||||
SS1 | ? |
Björk Lennart - Gustavsson Jan |
Ford Escort RS Vänersborgs MK |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | ? |
Nafstad Wenche - Nafstad Thor |
Volvo 343 GLS NMK Eidsvoll |
DC *** | B-Förare Special | Retired | |||||
SS1 | ? |
Valtonen Matti - Hallikainen Jorma |
Saab 96 Finngötar Motor |
CGC*** | B-Förare Special | Retired | |||||
SS1 | ? |
Martinsson Bern-Erik - Holmedahl Tommy |
Saab V4 Säffle MC |
COF*** | C-Förare Standard B | Retired | |||||
SS9 | ? |
Johansson Lars - Smedberg Claes |
Volvo Amazon Borås MK |
ERB*** | C-Förare, Special | Retired | |||||
SS3 | ? |
Fransson Bo - Johansson Håkan |
Volvo Amazon Kullings MS |
AWG*** | C-Förare, Special | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [15. 9. 2023]