Billingerundan 1982
25. 4. 1982 • Årjängs MK • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 74 (74 on list)
1. | ? |
Beck Tony - Heimer Jan-Åke |
BMW 2002 Åmåls MK |
EPF*** | A-Förare Special |
8:26 (506) |
|||||
2. | ? |
Witterberg Mats - Larsson Christer |
Opel Kadett GT/E Filipstads MC |
JCP*** | A-Förare Grupp A |
8:34 (514) |
+8 +8 |
||||
3. | ? |
Möller Tommy - Andersson Tommy |
BMW 2002 Säffle MC |
AFN*** | A-Förare Special |
8:40 (520) |
+14 +6 |
||||
4. | ? |
Tidemand Tomas - Olofsson Ove |
Opel Ascona SMK Eda |
ELL*** | A-Förare Special |
8:40 (520) |
+14 +0 |
||||
5. | ? |
Svendsen Stein - Hakkim Terje |
Volvo 242 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Special |
8:42 (522) |
+16 +2 |
|||||
6. | ? |
Mathiasson Börje - Augustsson Jeanette |
Volvo 142 SMK Eda |
DED*** | A-Förare Special |
8:48 (528) |
+22 +6 |
||||
7. | ? |
Lysen Tommy - Trøhaugen Geir |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
A-Förare Special |
8:49 (529) |
+23 +1 |
|||||
8. | ? |
Lantz Jan - Karlsson Ulf |
BMW 2002 Kils MK |
DFN*** | A-Förare Special |
8:52 (532) |
+26 +3 |
||||
9. | ? |
Larsson Rune - Håkansson Lars-Erik |
Toyota Starlet MK Ratten |
KHA*** | A-Förare Standard B |
8:52 (532) |
+26 +0 |
||||
10. | ? |
Norberg Stefan - Sundhäll Jörgen |
Datsun 160J Forshaga MC |
KCB*** | A-Förare Special |
9:08 (548) |
+42 +16 |
||||
11. | ? |
Godtman Arne - Johansson Per-Olov |
Opel Ascona Bengtsfors MC |
CSO*** | A-Förare Special |
9:10 (550) |
+44 +2 |
||||
12. | ? |
Nilsson Lennart - Linder Robert |
Volvo 142 Karlstads MC |
FCF*** | A-Förare Special |
9:12 (552) |
+46 +2 |
||||
13. | ? |
Widén Ingemar - Magnusson Jerry |
Volvo 142 Avelsbols MK |
GGL*** | A-Förare Special |
9:13 (553) |
+47 +1 |
||||
14. | ? |
Haglund Lennart - Frenell Lennart |
Opel Kadett GT/E MK Team Westom |
KCP*** | A-Förare Grupp A |
9:14 (554) |
+48 +1 |
||||
15. | ? |
Kristoffersson Tommy - Robertsson Inge |
Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
FCJ*** | C-Förare, Special |
9:15 (555) |
+49 +1 |
||||
16. | ? |
Rundell Tommy - Hagelin Thomas |
Opel Kadett Årjängs MK |
HZN*** | A-Förare Standard B |
9:16 (556) |
+50 +1 |
||||
17. | ? |
Edvardsson Lennart - Persson P-O |
Volvo Amazon Kils MK |
DRN*** | A-Förare Standard B |
9:17 (557) |
+51 +1 |
||||
18. | ? |
Johansson Thomas - Rapp Thomas |
BMW 2002 Årjängs MK |
FBH*** | A-Förare Special |
9:23 (563) |
+57 +6 |
||||
19. | ? |
Jörback R. Håkan - Larsson T |
BMW 2002 Åmåls MK |
FKS*** | B-Förare Special |
9:27 (567) |
+1:01 +4 |
||||
20. | ? |
Bäck Gunnar - Högberg Maritha |
Opel Kadett Åmåls MK |
KHX*** | A-Förare Standard B |
9:28 (568) |
+1:02 +1 |
||||
21. | ? |
Adrian Jan - Magnusson M. |
Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
HDL*** | A-Förare Special |
9:30 (570) |
+1:04 +2 |
||||
22. | ? |
Nilsson Börje - Nielsen K-E |
Opel Ascona MK Team Westom |
BOJ*** | C-Förare, Special |
9:30 (570) |
+1:04 +0 |
||||
23. | ? |
Larsson Tore - Sköld Kent |
Toyota Starlet Forshaga MC |
KSJ*** | A-Förare Standard B |
9:31 (571) |
+1:05 +1 |
||||
24. | ? |
Boqvist Urban - Sandebro Bengt |
Volvo Amazon Åmåls MK |
EGF*** | B-Förare Special |
9:31 (571) |
+1:05 +0 |
||||
25. | ? |
Berggren Alf - Ahlberg Anders |
Volvo Amazon Kils MK |
BBA*** | B-Förare Special |
9:31 (571) |
+1:05 +0 |
||||
26. | ? |
Jönsson Ragnar - Bolund Björn |
Opel Kadett GT/E Forshaga MC |
CWL*** | C-Förare, Special |
9:32 (572) |
+1:06 +1 |
||||
27. | ? |
Gladh Krister - Holm Björn |
Volvo Amazon Åmåls MK |
DEY*** | B-Förare Special |
9:35 (575) |
+1:09 +3 |
||||
28. | ? |
Ellingsen Morten - Hansen Glenn |
Opel Ascona KNA Moss |
C-Förare, Special |
9:37 (577) |
+1:11 +2 |
|||||
29. | ? |
Eklund Lars-Inge - Fredriksson Björn |
Volvo 142 Årjängs MK |
EJP*** | C-Förare, Special |
9:38 (578) |
+1:12 +1 |
||||
30. | ? |
Ernebro Bo-Lennart - Tellwe M. |
Volvo Amazon Årjängs MK |
CWS*** | B-Förare Special |
9:40 (580) |
+1:14 +2 |
||||
31. | ? |
Johannesson Tore - Johannesson Bo |
Saab 99 Dals MK |
EGH*** | B-förare grupp A |
9:42 (582) |
+1:16 +2 |
||||
32. | ? |
Poutanen Eeva - Poutanen Aulis |
Ford Escort RS Eskilstuna MK |
FCM*** | A-Förare Special |
9:46 (586) |
+1:20 +4 |
||||
33. | ? |
Nilsson Lars - Karlsson Anette |
Opel Ascona Finnskoga MK |
JXE*** | B-Förare Special |
9:46 (586) |
+1:20 +0 |
||||
34. | ? |
Gustafsson Lennart - Bergström K-G |
Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
ELO*** | C-Förare, Special |
9:46 (586) |
+1:20 +0 |
||||
35. | ? |
Aronius Mattias - Hedenberg V. |
Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
ADN*** | C-Förare, Special |
9:49 (589) |
+1:23 +3 |
||||
36. | ? |
Nilsson Sture - Mattsson Y. |
Ford Escort RS Vänersborgs MK |
GRD*** | A-Förare Grupp A |
9:53 (593) |
+1:27 +4 |
||||
37. | ? |
Erlandsson Per Erik - Johannesson G. |
Volvo 242 Årjängs MK |
A-Förare Special |
9:55 (595) |
+1:29 +2 |
|||||
38. | ? |
Svensson Per - Schyman Anders |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
FNU*** | A-Förare Special |
9:58 (598) |
+1:32 +3 |
||||
39. | ? |
Johansson Stefan - Karlsson J-Å |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
FWR*** | C-Förare, Special |
9:59 (599) |
+1:33 +1 |
||||
40. | ? |
Antonsen Odd R. - Wold Tore |
Opel Ascona KNA Moss |
C-Förare, Special |
9:59 (599) |
+1:33 +0 |
|||||
41. | ? |
Olofsson Bengt - Johansson Tony |
Volvo 142 Bengtsfors MC |
ALE*** | B-Förare Special |
10:07 (607) |
+1:41 +8 |
||||
42. | ? |
Wikström Åke - Eklind Anders |
Opel Ascona Karlstads MC |
A-Förare Grupp A |
10:17 (617) |
+1:51 +10 |
|||||
43. | ? |
Ekbom Björn - Chytraeus Sven-Olof |
Saab V4 MK Team Westom |
DWK*** | C-Förare, Special |
10:18 (618) |
+1:52 +1 |
||||
44. | ? |
Haaheim Ingrid - Bodilsen Olav |
Saab V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-Förare Standard B |
10:19 (619) |
+1:53 +1 |
|||||
45. | ? |
Olsson Mikael - Jansson M |
Volvo Amazon Åmåls MK |
AHB*** | C-Förare Standard B |
10:19 (619) |
+1:53 +0 |
||||
46. | ? |
Dahlen Per-Inge - Westman Peter |
Saab V4 MK Ratten |
FPR*** | A-Förare Standard B |
10:20 (620) |
+1:54 +1 |
||||
47. | ? |
Christensson Margareta - Andersson Jan-Åke |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
DBN*** | B-Förare Special |
10:52 (652) |
+2:26 +32 |
||||
48. | ? |
Enoksson Jonas - Håkansson Ulf |
Volvo Amazon MK Team Westom |
FOS*** | C-Förare Standard B |
11:02 (662) |
+2:36 +10 |
||||
49. | ? |
Danielsson Michael - Bryntesson Leif |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
FAC*** | C-Förare, Special |
11:32 (692) |
+3:06 +30 |
||||
50. | ? |
Levin Jan - Jos Håkan |
Saab V4 Malungs MK |
ARM*** | C-Förare Standard B |
11:52 (712) |
+3:26 +20 |
||||
51. | ? |
Broberg Anita - Christensson Sten-Åke |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
BWC*** | C-Förare Standard B |
11:53 (713) |
+3:27 +1 |
||||
52. | ? |
Jern Titti - Hallqvist Micael |
Opel Kadett GT/E Forshaga MC |
JLT*** | A-Förare Special |
12:53 (773) |
+4:27 +1:00 |
||||
53. | ? |
Nieminen Hannu - Sandahl Stefan |
Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Special |
13:01 (781) |
+4:35 +8 |
|||||
54. | ? |
Lundman Tony - Karlsson Peter |
Saab V4 Forshaga MC |
BAA*** | B-Förare Standard B |
13:05 (785) |
+4:39 +4 |
||||
55. | ? |
Alanen Asko - Frisk A. |
Opel Ascona SMK Karlskoga |
JFU*** | B-Förare Special |
13:10 (790) |
+4:44 +5 |
||||
56. | ? |
Karlsson Börje - Broberg B-A |
Volvo 142 Dals MK |
DUO*** | A-Förare Special |
13:16 (796) |
+4:50 +6 |
||||
57. | ? |
Kihlman Bengt - Karlsson Ingela |
Saab V4 Forshaga MC |
DBO*** | A-Förare Standard B |
13:25 (805) |
+4:59 +9 |
||||
58. | ? |
Flink Jan - Svensson Sven-Olof |
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S Dals MK |
AFH*** | C-Förare, Special |
13:31 (811) |
+5:05 +6 |
||||
59. | ? |
Nafstad Wenche - Nordahl Jens Tore |
Volvo 343 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Special |
13:33 (813) |
+5:07 +2 |
|||||
60. | ? |
Forssten Lennart - Hubinette P. |
Volvo Amazon Munkfors MC |
EFZ*** | C-Förare, Special |
13:34 (814) |
+5:08 +1 |
||||
61. | ? |
Olsen Ingar Hagen - Augustin R. |
Ford Escort RS NMK Eidsvoll |
B-Förare Special |
13:47 (827) |
+5:21 +13 |
|||||
62. | ? |
Riise Bjørn - Marthinsen Jan B |
Saab V4 NMK Eidsvoll |
C-Förare, Special |
13:47 (827) |
+5:21 +0 |
|||||
63. | ? |
Hultgren Yvonne - Carlsson Anki |
Toyota Starlet Säffle MC |
EPP*** | C-Förare Standard B |
13:52 (832) |
+5:26 +5 |
||||
64. | ? |
Henriksson Rudi - Sandberg R. |
Volvo 142 Finnskoga MK |
BMC*** | B-Förare Special |
13:57 (837) |
+5:31 +5 |
||||
65. | ? |
Nordal Pål - Løvaas Svein |
Volvo 242 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-Förare, Special |
14:06 (846) |
+5:40 +9 |
|||||
66. | ? |
Björlin Lars-Inge - Olsson Inga-Maj |
Saab V4 Säffle MC |
BWN*** | C-Förare Standard B |
14:09 (849) |
+5:43 +3 |
||||
67. | ? |
Sillén Lars - Axelsson Stefan |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
FDD*** | B-Förare Special |
14:10 (850) |
+5:44 +1 |
||||
68. | ? |
Svendsen Hans-Kristian - Thoreby John |
Volvo 142 KNA Moss |
B-Förare Special |
14:36 (876) |
+6:10 +26 |
|||||
69. | ? |
Martinsson Bern-Erik - Holmedahl Tommy |
Saab V4 Säffle MC |
COF*** | C-Förare Standard B |
14:41 (881) |
+6:15 +5 |
||||
70. | ? |
Glesåen Gunnar - Karlsen Ragnar |
Saab 99 Turbo NMK Eidsvoll |
C-Förare, Special |
14:54 (894) |
+6:28 +13 |
|||||
71. | ? |
Johansson Hans - Nordström Anders |
Volvo 142 Bengtsfors MC |
BFB*** | C-Förare, Special |
17:11 (1031) |
+8:45 +2:17 |
||||
72. | ? |
Larsen Eyolf - Larsen Arne H. |
Opel Ascona KNA Moss |
B-Förare Special |
17:26 (1046) |
+9:00 +15 |
|||||
73. | ? |
Jacobsen Leif - Olsen Kai |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Eidsvoll |
C-Förare, Special |
17:36 (1056) |
+9:10 +10 |
|||||
74. | ? |
Andersson Kenneth - Engström Åke |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
CLP*** | C-Förare Standard B |
17:37 (1057) |
+9:11 +1 |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [21. 8. 2023]