Rejmeknixen 2000
23. 9. 2000 • MK Ran • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 111 (111 on list)
1. | ? | Wigren Jonas | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 SMK Valdemarsvik |
A-förare 4wd |
21:47.4 |
||||||
2. | ? | Johansson Per | Saab 9-3 Kit Car SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
21:50.1 |
+2.7 +2.7 |
|||||
3. | ? | Flodin Hans | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II SMK Motala |
A-förare 4wd |
21:54.7 |
+7.3 +4.6 |
|||||
4. | ? | Hörbing Eddie | Ford Escort WRC Degerfors RC |
A-förare 4wd |
22:03.3 |
+15.9 +8.6 |
|||||
5. | ? | Peterson Leif | Volkswagen Golf Göteborgs MF |
A-förare grupp H |
22:35.7 |
+48.3 +32.4 |
|||||
6. | ? | Persson Mats | Opel Ascona SMK Karlskoga |
A-förare grupp H |
22:35.9 |
+48.5 +0.2 |
|||||
7. | ? | Stridh Pontus | Volkswagen Golf SMK Östgöta |
A-förare grupp H |
22:40.4 |
+53.0 +4.5 |
|||||
8. | ? | Oscarsson Mikael | Ford Escort SMK Södermanland |
A-förare grupp H |
22:46.4 |
+59.0 +6.0 |
|||||
9. | ? | Dahl Mikael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 4wd |
22:51.7 |
+1:04.3 +5.3 |
|||||
10. | ? | Lundqvist Johan | Volvo 240 Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare grupp H |
22:55.8 |
+1:08.4 +4.1 |
|||||
11. | ? | Svensson Christian | Opel Corsa Anderstorp RC |
B-forare Grupp H |
23:03.1 |
+1:15.7 +7.3 |
|||||
12. | ? | Olsson Jan | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Kils MK Bil |
A-förare grupp H |
23:04.7 |
+1:17.3 +1.6 |
|||||
13. | ? | Rajaniemi Matti | Volvo 242 MK Kopparberg |
B-forare Grupp H |
23:07.7 |
+1:20.3 +3.0 |
|||||
14. | ? | Södergren Mikael | Opel Ascona Teknis MC |
A-förare grupp H |
23:08.3 |
+1:20.9 +0.6 |
|||||
15. | ? | Fransson Andreas | Volvo 242 Östergyllen RC |
A-förare grupp H |
23:14.2 |
+1:26.8 +5.9 |
|||||
16. | ? | Jeppsson Patrik | Volvo 242 Kullings MS |
A-förare grupp H |
23:21.8 |
+1:34.4 +7.6 |
|||||
17. | ? | Roman Joakim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V SMK Örebro |
A-förare 4wd |
23:22.3 |
+1:34.9 +0.5 |
|||||
18. | ? | Gustavsson Roger | Volvo 240 Teknis MC |
A-förare grupp H |
23:28.6 |
+1:41.2 +6.3 |
|||||
19. | ? | Blåder Thomas | Volvo 940 Filipstads MC |
A-förare grupp H |
23:30.6 |
+1:43.2 +2.0 |
|||||
20. | ? | Tolldin Sören | Opel Ascona Bengtsfors MC |
B-forare Grupp H |
23:36.0 |
+1:48.6 +5.4 |
|||||
21. | ? | Gustavsson Håkan | Volvo 242 Carlsborgs MK |
B-forare Grupp H |
23:39.0 |
+1:51.6 +3.0 |
|||||
22. | ? | Pettersson Håkan | Audi 90 Quattro Teknis MC |
A-förare 4wd |
23:47.4 |
+2:00.0 +8.4 |
|||||
23. | ? | Karlsson Magnus | Volvo 240 Vänersborgs MK |
B-forare Grupp H |
23:49.5 |
+2:02.1 +2.1 |
|||||
24. | ? | Gardelin Ulf | Opel Ascona Vimmerby MS |
B-forare Grupp H |
23:50.1 |
+2:02.7 +0.6 |
|||||
25. | ? | Larsson Johan | Volvo 240 Kullings MS |
A-förare grupp H |
23:52.7 |
+2:05.3 +2.6 |
|||||
26. | ? | Grahn Fredrik | Opel Ascona SMK Linde |
B-forare Grupp H |
23:56.1 |
+2:08.7 +3.4 |
|||||
27. | ? | Liljeblad Martin | Volvo 240 SMK Eksjö |
B-forare Grupp H |
23:59.5 |
+2:12.1 +3.4 |
|||||
28. | ? | Helmfridsson Ola | Seat Ibiza Fjugesta MS |
A-förare Gr. N 1601-2000 |
24:00.6 |
+2:13.2 +1.1 |
|||||
29. | ? | Sköldin Per-Erik | Volvo 244 SMK Vingåker |
Volvo original Elit |
24:05.9 |
+2:18.5 +5.3 |
|||||
30. | ? | Johansson Anders | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Laxå MK |
A-förare grupp H |
24:20.9 |
+2:33.5 +15.0 |
|||||
31. | ? | Johansson Thomas | Volvo 240 Skillingaryds MK |
C-forare Grupp H |
24:21.2 |
+2:33.8 +0.3 |
|||||
32. | ? | Gustafsson Mathias | Volvo 242 MK Team Westom |
Volvo original Elit |
24:21.8 |
+2:34.4 +0.6 |
|||||
33. | ? | Fransson Andreas | Volkswagen Golf I GTI Nora MK |
C-forare Grupp H |
24:23.2 |
+2:35.8 +1.4 |
|||||
34. | ? | Persson Conny | Saab 99 SMK Örebro |
B-forare Grupp H |
24:28.3 |
+2:40.9 +5.1 |
|||||
35. | ? | Menck Michael | Volvo 244 SMK Motala |
Volvo original Elit |
24:31.0 |
+2:43.6 +2.7 |
|||||
36. | ? | Lindberg Mattias | Volvo 940 Vänersborgs MK |
C-forare Grupp H |
24:31.2 |
+2:43.8 +0.2 |
|||||
37. | ? | Eriksson Mikael | Volvo 244 MK Kopparberg |
Volvo original Elit |
24:40.6 |
+2:53.2 +9.4 |
|||||
38. | ? | Johansson Anders | Volvo 242 Kullings MS |
Volvo original Elit |
24:41.0 |
+2:53.6 +0.4 |
|||||
39. | ? | Andersson Henrik | Volvo 242 Säffle MC |
Volvo original Elit |
24:42.7 |
+2:55.3 +1.7 |
|||||
40. | ? | Andersson Fredrik | Suzuki Swift GTi Ludvika MS |
Suzuki Cup |
24:50.1 |
+3:02.7 +7.4 |
|||||
41. | ? | Jussila Ari | Volvo 240 SMK Östgöta |
C-forare Grupp H |
24:54.1 |
+3:06.7 +4.0 |
|||||
42. | ? | Lomarker Andreas | Volvo 244 Kils MK Bil |
Volvo original Cup |
24:55.5 |
+3:08.1 +1.4 |
|||||
43. | ? | Weng Hans-Erik | Volvo 240 Säffle MC |
Volvo original Elit |
24:55.7 |
+3:08.3 +0.2 |
|||||
44. | ? | Nilsson Ingvar | Volvo 242 Hällefors MK |
Volvo original Elit |
24:56.4 |
+3:09.0 +0.7 |
|||||
45. | ? | Åhlgren Stig | Volvo 242 SMK Karlskoga |
B-forare Grupp H |
24:58.8 |
+3:11.4 +2.4 |
|||||
46. | ? | Hellqvist Sören | Volvo 740 SMK Karlskoga |
Volvo original Elit |
25:00.1 |
+3:12.7 +1.3 |
|||||
47. | ? | Norlin Oskar | Volvo 244 Säffle MC |
Volvo original Elit |
25:00.9 |
+3:13.5 +0.8 |
|||||
48. | ? | Gustavsson Daniel | Volvo 244 Kullings MS |
Volvo original Cup |
25:02.0 |
+3:14.6 +1.1 |
|||||
49. | ? | Norberg Stefan | Volvo 244 Forshaga MC |
Volvo original Elit |
25:05.3 |
+3:17.9 +3.3 |
|||||
50. | ? | Persson Inge | Suzuki Swift GTi SMK Hedemora |
Suzuki Cup |
25:09.8 |
+3:22.4 +4.5 |
|||||
51. | ? | Persson Leif | Volvo 244 Laxå MK |
Volvo original Elit |
25:10.8 |
+3:23.4 +1.0 |
|||||
52. | ? | Johansson Peter | Volvo 242 Säffle MC |
Volvo original Cup |
25:11.8 |
+3:24.4 +1.0 |
|||||
53. | ? | Strömberg Christer | Volvo 740 MK Ratten |
Volvo original Elit |
25:12.8 |
+3:25.4 +1.0 |
|||||
54. | ? | Lundgren Niclas | Volvo 242 Åmåls MK |
Volvo original Cup |
25:13.9 |
+3:26.5 +1.1 |
|||||
55. | ? | Carlsson Tom | Volvo 140 Laxå MK |
Veteran |
25:15.2 |
+3:27.8 +1.3 |
|||||
56. | ? | Carlsson Roger | Volvo 142 SMK Örebro |
Veteran |
25:16.0 |
+3:28.6 +0.8 |
|||||
57. | ? | Lans Fredrik | Saab 99 Falköpings MK |
B-forare Grupp H |
25:16.7 |
+3:29.3 +0.7 |
|||||
58. | ? | Enner Henrik | Volvo 242 Likenäs MK |
Volvo original Cup |
25:17.0 |
+3:29.6 +0.3 |
|||||
59. | ? | Pettersson Claes | Volvo 244 Mariestands MS |
Volvo original Elit |
25:17.2 |
+3:29.8 +0.2 |
|||||
60. | ? | Johansson Daniel | Saab 99 SMK Trollhättan |
C-forare ekonomi |
25:22.2 |
+3:34.8 +5.0 |
|||||
61. | ? | Andersson Rolf | Volvo 242 Christinehamns |
Volvo original Cup |
25:22.7 |
+3:35.3 +0.5 |
|||||
62. | ? | Pettersson Lars-Göran | Opel Ascona Katrineholms MK |
B-forare Grupp H |
25:25.0 |
+3:37.6 +2.3 |
|||||
63. | ? | Andersson Johan | Opel Ascona Nora MK |
B-forare ekonomi |
25:31.9 |
+3:44.5 +6.9 |
|||||
64. | ? | Westerdahl Torbjörn | Volvo 242 Katrineholms MK |
Volvo original Elit |
25:35.0 |
+3:47.6 +3.1 |
|||||
65. | ? | Persson Tobias | Volvo 244 Storfors MK |
Volvo original Cup |
25:35.6 |
+3:48.2 +0.6 |
|||||
66. | ? | Persson Fredrik | Toyota Starlet Brunnsängs |
C-forare Grupp H |
25:39.4 |
+3:52.0 +3.8 |
|||||
67. | ? | Jonsson Andreas | Volvo 244 Örebro RC |
Volvo original Cup |
25:41.5 |
+3:54.1 +2.1 |
|||||
68. | ? | Gustavsson Ronnie | Volvo 244 Degerfors RC |
Volvo original Cup |
25:44.6 |
+3:57.2 +3.1 |
|||||
69. | ? | Berggren Ulf | Suzuki Swift GTi Kils MK Bil |
Suzuki Cup |
25:52.8 |
+4:05.4 +8.2 |
|||||
70. | ? | Andersson Björn | Volkswagen Golf I GTI SMK Motala |
C-forare ekonomi |
25:54.5 |
+4:07.1 +1.7 |
|||||
71. | ? | Eriksson Peter | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V SMK Karlskoga |
C-forare Grupp H |
25:56.9 |
+4:09.5 +2.4 |
|||||
72. | ? | Kleen Christian | Fiat 131 TC Automatic SMK Motala |
C-forare ekonomi |
25:57.4 |
+4:10.0 +0.5 |
|||||
73. | ? | Måhagen Peter | Suzuki Swift GTi Linköpings MS |
Suzuki Cup |
25:59.9 |
+4:12.5 +2.5 |
|||||
74. | ? | Ekström Mari | Volvo 240 Östernärkes RMC |
B-forare Grupp H |
26:01.7 |
+4:14.3 +1.8 |
|||||
75. | ? | Frykemo Daniel | Volvo 244 Likenäs MK |
Volvo original Cup |
26:02.7 |
+4:15.3 +1.0 |
|||||
76. | ? | Larsson Joakim | Volvo 240 MK Nitro |
C-forare ekonomi |
26:03.3 |
+4:15.9 +0.6 |
|||||
77. | ? | Söderman Sven-Erik | Volvo 740 Säffle MC |
Volvo original Cup |
26:11.6 |
+4:24.2 +8.3 |
|||||
78. | ? | Karlsson Andreas | Opel Ascona Örebro RC |
C-forare Grupp H |
26:11.8 |
+4:24.4 +0.2 |
|||||
79. | ? | Larsson Mikael | Volvo 244 SMK Vingåker |
Volvo original Elit |
26:18.6 |
+4:31.2 +6.8 |
|||||
80. | ? | Gustavsson Arne | Saab 99 Hallsbergs MK |
C-forare Grupp H |
26:18.8 |
+4:31.4 +0.2 |
|||||
81. | ? | Göhle Patrik | Opel Ascona B Laxå MK |
C-forare ekonomi |
26:24.8 |
+4:37.4 +6.0 |
|||||
82. | ? | Karlsson Allan | Opel Ascona SMK Motala |
C-forare ekonomi |
26:26.0 |
+4:38.6 +1.2 |
|||||
83. | ? | Johansson Stefan | Opel Ascona MK Nitro |
B-forare ekonomi |
26:26.4 |
+4:39.0 +0.4 |
|||||
84. | ? | Oscarsson Tomas | Volvo 242 MK Ratten |
Volvo original Cup |
26:29.1 |
+4:41.7 +2.7 |
|||||
85. | ? | Persson Stefan | Suzuki Swift GTi Norbergs MC |
Suzuki Cup |
26:31.3 |
+4:43.9 +2.2 |
|||||
86. | ? | Hager Bernats Anton | Volvo 242 Kils MK Bil |
Volvo original Cup |
26:31.9 |
+4:44.5 +0.6 |
|||||
87. | ? | Karlsson Tommy | Volvo 244 Teknis MC |
Volvo original Cup |
26:32.9 |
+4:45.5 +1.0 |
|||||
88. | ? | Sundberg Fredrik | Suzuki Swift GTi SMK Karlskoga |
Suzuki Cup |
26:35.3 |
+4:47.9 +2.4 |
|||||
89. | ? | Rolfsson Conny | Audi 80 Laxå MK |
C-forare ekonomi |
26:47.4 |
+5:00.0 +12.1 |
|||||
90. | ? | Rönnow Nils | Volkswagen Golf Taxinge MK |
B-förare 1601-2000 |
26:53.5 |
+5:06.1 +6.1 |
|||||
91. | ? | Gustavsson Magnus | Volvo 242 Hallsbergs MK |
Volvo original Cup |
26:56.0 |
+5:08.6 +2.5 |
|||||
92. | ? | Johansson Anders | Volvo 240 Hallsbergs MK |
Volvo original Elit |
26:58.7 |
+5:11.3 +2.7 |
|||||
93. | ? | Pettersson Johan | Volvo 244 Mariestands MS |
Volvo original Cup |
26:59.5 |
+5:12.1 +0.8 |
|||||
94. | ? | Adolfsson Ronny | Volvo 240 Finspångs MS |
Volvo original Cup |
27:02.7 |
+5:15.3 +3.2 |
|||||
95. | ? | Häljeskog Tommy | Volvo 142 Teknis MC |
Veteran |
27:13.2 |
+5:25.8 +10.5 |
|||||
96. | ? | Bertilsson Per | Suzuki Swift GTi Värmdö MK |
Suzuki Cup |
27:23.4 |
+5:36.0 +10.2 |
|||||
97. | ? | Söder Stefan | Suzuki Swift GTi Ludvika MS |
Suzuki Cup |
27:26.0 |
+5:38.6 +2.6 |
|||||
98. | ? | Häggbom Erik | Suzuki Swift GTi Mälaröarnas MK |
Suzuki Cup |
27:30.8 |
+5:43.4 +4.8 |
|||||
99. | ? | Gale Eddie | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 SMK Karlskoga |
B-förare 4wd |
27:44.7 |
+5:57.3 +13.9 |
|||||
100. | ? | Samuelsson Tomas | Volkswagen Golf Laxå MK |
B-forare Grupp H |
27:44.8 |
+5:57.4 +0.1 |
|||||
101. | ? | Fyhr Christoffer | Volvo 240 SMK Östgöta |
C-forare Grupp H |
28:02.9 |
+6:15.5 +18.1 |
|||||
102. | ? | Westlund Henrik | Volvo 242 MK Team Westom |
C-forare Grupp H |
28:05.4 |
+6:18.0 +2.5 |
|||||
103. | ? | Karlsson Fredrik | Opel Ascona Katrineholms MK |
C-forare ekonomi |
28:15.8 |
+6:28.4 +10.4 |
|||||
104. | ? | Bergin Bengt-Göran | Suzuki Swift GTi Teknis MC |
Suzuki Cup |
28:30.0 |
+6:42.6 +14.2 |
|||||
105. | ? | Skoog Kjell | Saab 99 Forshaga MC |
B-forare ekonomi |
28:51.1 |
+7:03.7 +21.1 |
|||||
106. | ? | Wiberg Jonas | BMW 318 Laxå MK |
C-forare ekonomi |
29:10.9 |
+7:23.5 +19.8 |
|||||
107. | ? | Kristoffersen Bjørn Georg | Volvo 244 NAF Ovre Romerike |
Volvo original Cup |
29:17.7 |
+7:30.3 +6.8 |
|||||
108. | ? | Rydqvist Lars-Erik | Toyota Starlet Mariestands MS |
C-forare ekonomi |
29:59.2 |
+8:11.8 +41.5 |
|||||
109. | ? | Svensson Tobias | Volkswagen Golf Anderstorp RC |
B-forare Grupp H |
31:58.1 |
+10:10.7 +1:58.9 |
|||||
110. | ? | Östlund Jan | Volvo 240 Munkfors MC |
B-forare Grupp H |
38:40.3 |
+16:52.9 +6:42.2 |
|||||
111. | ? | Hägglund Steve | Volvo 244 Laxå MK |
Volvo original Elit |
39:44.7 |
+17:57.3 +1:04.4 |
|||||
Retirements
36 (36 on list)
|
|||||||||||
? | Wahlin Stefan |
Volvo 240 Jönköping MK |
A-förare grupp H | Retired | |||||||
? | Andreasson Janne |
Volkswagen Golf SMK Örebro |
B-forare ekonomi | Retired | |||||||
? | Sjöman Jonas |
Audi 80 Flens MS |
B-forare ekonomi | Retired | |||||||
? | Gustavsson Johan |
Opel Ascona A Hällefors MK |
Veteran | Retired | |||||||
? | Andersson Mikael |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
Veteran | Retired | |||||||
? | Fält Fredrik |
Volvo 142 Storfors MK |
Veteran | Retired | |||||||
? | Gustavsson Jörgen |
Renault Clio Karlstads MC-Bil |
A-förare Gr. N 1601-2000 | Retired | |||||||
? | Norén Joakim |
Mazda 323 4WD Linköpings MS |
A-förare 4wd | Retired | |||||||
? | Olsson Jimmy |
Volvo 240 Storfors MK |
A-förare grupp H | Retired | |||||||
? | Söderling Magnus |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Östernärkes RMC |
B-forare Grupp H | Retired | |||||||
? | Eriksson Tomas |
Volvo 240 Hallsbergs MK |
A-förare grupp H | Retired | |||||||
? | Moberg Mats |
Opel Ascona Östergyllen RC |
A-förare grupp H | Retired | |||||||
? | Andersson Roger |
Opel Ascona SMK Kungsör |
A-förare grupp H | Retired | |||||||
? | Olsson Jan-Olov |
Ford Sierra MK Ratten |
A-förare grupp H | Retired | |||||||
? | Knutsson Johan |
Ford Escort Åtvidabergs MK |
A-förare grupp H | Retired | |||||||
? | Söderberg Jan |
Volvo 940 Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare grupp H | Retired | |||||||
? | Enlund Roger |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Västerås MS |
A-förare grupp H | Retired | |||||||
? | Hermansson Jennie-Lee |
Suzuki Swift GTi Vansbro MK |
Suzuki Cup | Retired | |||||||
? | Henriksson Morgan |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Örebro RC |
B-förare 4wd | Retired | |||||||
? | Andersson Fredrik |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Linköpings MS |
C-forare Grupp H | Retired | |||||||
? | Olsson Boris |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Degerfors RC |
C-forare Grupp H | Retired | |||||||
? | Broberg Marcus |
BMW 323i Skövde MK |
C-forare Grupp H | Retired | |||||||
? | Karlsson Jonas |
Volkswagen Scirocco MK Nitro |
C-forare ekonomi | Retired | |||||||
? | Kurvinen Rauno |
Volkswagen Golf Hallsbergs MK |
C-forare ekonomi | Retired | |||||||
? | Dahlin Kim |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Christinehamns |
C-forare ekonomi | Retired | |||||||
? | Sjölander Henrik |
Volvo 244 Kils MK Bil |
Volvo original Cup | Retired | |||||||
? | Henriksson Magnus |
Volvo 244 Filipstads MC |
Volvo original Cup | Retired | |||||||
? | Karlsson Anders |
Volkswagen Golf I GTI Årjängs MK |
C-forare Grupp H | Retired | |||||||
? | Persson Anders |
Volvo 940 Evo Göteborgs MF |
B-forare Grupp H | Retired | |||||||
? | Ljungström Mikael |
Volvo 240 Västra Östergötlands MK |
B-forare Grupp H | Retired | |||||||
? | Blom Jonas |
Volvo 240 Norrahammars MK |
B-forare Grupp H | Retired | |||||||
? | Olsson Tomas H. |
Volvo 240 Åmåls MK |
B-forare Grupp H | Retired | |||||||
? | Eklund Anders |
Volvo 240 Degerfors RC |
B-forare Grupp H | Retired | |||||||
? | Wass Stefan |
Opel Kadett GT/E Vara MK |
B-forare Grupp H | Retired | |||||||
? | Eriksson Torbjörn |
Volvo 142 SMK Karlskoga |
B-forare Grupp H | Retired | |||||||
? | Forsberg Robert |
Opel Ascona B Bärke MK |
B-forare Grupp H | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [11. 12. 2023]