Solrundan 1982
12. 6. 1982, Karlstad • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 103 (103 on list)
1. | #45 |
Jonsson Mats - Persson Mats |
Opel Ascona B Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Special |
14:47 (887) |
||||||
2. | #253 |
Torph Lars-Erik - Pollack Jan |
Opel Ascona Säffle MC |
A-Förare Special |
15:05 (905) |
+18 +18 |
|||||
3. | #57 |
Åhlin Jerry - Andersson Lars-Göran |
Opel Ascona MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Standard A |
15:06 (906) |
+19 +1 |
|||||
4. | #46 |
Olsson Jan-Olov - Bäcklund Morgan |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MK Ratten |
A-Förare Special |
15:08 (908) |
+21 +2 |
|||||
5. | #37 |
Neby Sven-Inge - Bäckman Lars |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
A-Förare Special |
15:11 (911) |
+24 +3 |
|||||
6. | #255 |
Karlsson Mats - Svensson Göran |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
A-Förare Special |
15:11 (911) |
+24 +0 |
|||||
7. | #62 |
Salander Leif - Warner Mikael |
Saab 99 Turbo Storfors MK |
A-Förare Standard A |
15:16 (916) |
+29 +5 |
|||||
8. | #59 |
Melin Kjell - Svensson Lars |
Volkswagen Golf Kils MK |
A-Förare Standard A |
15:17 (917) |
+30 +1 |
|||||
9. | #58 |
Jordell Jan - Karlsson Bengt |
Opel Kadett GT/E MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Standard A |
15:21 (921) |
+34 +4 |
|||||
10. | #54 |
Andersen Rolf Jakob - Åhlin Rune |
Volkswagen Golf NMK Trysil |
A-Förare Standard A |
15:25 (925) |
+38 +4 |
|||||
11. | #56 |
Witterberg Mats - Larsson Christer |
Opel Kadett GT/E Filipstads MC |
A-Förare Standard A |
15:29 (929) |
+42 +4 |
|||||
12. | #25 |
Fredriksson Göran - Ädel Bengt |
Volvo 242 Kils MK |
A-Förare Special |
15:32 (932) |
+45 +3 |
|||||
13. | #43 |
Nordin Bo - Andersson Åke |
Opel Ascona Hallsbergs MK |
A-Förare Special |
15:34 (934) |
+47 +2 |
|||||
14. | #28 |
Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Larsson Tomas |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
A-Förare Special |
15:38 (938) |
+51 +4 |
|||||
15. | #48 |
Tidemand Tomas - Danielsson Sven O. |
Opel Ascona SMK Eda |
A-Förare Special |
15:38 (938) |
+51 +0 |
|||||
16. | #53 |
Kvarnlöf Sven-Olof - Johansson Peder |
Saab 99 EMS Kils MK |
A-Förare Standard A |
15:40 (940) |
+53 +2 |
|||||
17. | #34 |
Widén Ingemar - Eriksson Stefan |
Volvo 142 Avelsbols MK |
A-Förare Special |
15:57 (957) |
+1:10 +17 |
|||||
18. | #30 |
Karlsson Urban - Björlin Bert |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Special |
15:58 (958) |
+1:11 +1 |
|||||
19. | #13 |
Larsson Rune - Håkansson Lars-Erik |
Toyota Starlet MK Ratten |
A-Förare Standard B |
15:58 (958) |
+1:11 +0 |
|||||
20. | #36 |
Svendsen Stein - Hakkim Terje |
Volvo 242 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Special |
15:59 (959) |
+1:12 +1 |
|||||
21. | #26 |
Svedberg Hans - Windahl Håkan |
Volvo 142 MK Team Ålgen |
A-Förare Special |
16:00 (960) |
+1:13 +1 |
|||||
22. | #90 |
Godtman Thord - Guttke S-G. |
Volvo Bengtsfors MC |
B-Förare Special |
16:00 (960) |
+1:13 +0 |
|||||
23. | #22 |
Larsson Tore - Eklund Lars-Göran |
Toyota Starlet Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Standard B |
16:01 (961) |
+1:14 +1 |
|||||
24. | #32 |
Carlsson Ulf - Lawner Morgan |
BMW 2002 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Special |
16:02 (962) |
+1:15 +1 |
|||||
25. | #31 |
Sundqvist Jan-Erik - Hassel Lars |
Opel Kadett Kils MK |
A-Förare Special |
16:04 (964) |
+1:17 +2 |
|||||
26. | #60 |
Haglund Lennart - Frenell Lennart |
Opel Kadett GT/E MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Standard A |
16:04 (964) |
+1:17 +0 |
|||||
27. | #40 |
Hedqvist Lennart - Eriksson Leif |
Saab V4 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Special |
16:08 (968) |
+1:21 +4 |
|||||
28. | #254 |
Bylund Christer - Lundin Berit |
Volvo 142 SMK Eda |
A-Förare Special |
16:08 (968) |
+1:21 +0 |
|||||
29. | #91 |
Olavsson Bengt - Godtman Arne |
Volvo 142 Bengtsfors MC |
B-Förare Special |
16:08 (968) |
+1:21 +0 |
|||||
30. | #74 |
Håkansson Ulf - Nordström Per |
Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
B-Förare Special |
16:12 (972) |
+1:25 +4 |
|||||
31. | #17 |
Garsing Morgan - Karlsson R. |
Saab V4 Säffle MC |
A-Förare Standard B |
16:13 (973) |
+1:26 +1 |
|||||
32. | #89 |
Gustavsson Tord - Oskarsson Jan-Åke |
Ford Escort RS Bengtsfors MC |
B-Förare Special |
16:14 (974) |
+1:27 +1 |
|||||
33. | #50 |
Nordlund Ulf - Hoton P. |
Saab 99 SMK Dala |
A-Förare Special |
16:21 (981) |
+1:34 +7 |
|||||
34. | #27 |
Nilsson Ulf - Larsson Lars-Ove |
Volvo 142 Avelsbols MK |
A-Förare Special |
16:23 (983) |
+1:36 +2 |
|||||
35. | #44 |
Henriksson Sven-Erik - Svensson Lars-Åke |
Volvo 142 Hagfors MK |
A-Förare Special |
16:23 (983) |
+1:36 +0 |
|||||
36. | #76 |
Penttinen Leif - Lindberg Benny |
Volvo 142 Hagfors MK |
B-Förare Special |
16:23 (983) |
+1:36 +0 |
|||||
37. | #29 |
Olsson Conny - Melin Sören |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
A-Förare Special |
16:25 (985) |
+1:38 +2 |
|||||
38. | #55 |
Hermansson Per-Arne - Emtfeldt Mats |
Opel Kadett GT/E Kils MK |
A-Förare Standard A |
16:25 (985) |
+1:38 +0 |
|||||
39. | #47 |
Fredriksson Peter - Erenchrona S. |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
A-Förare Special |
16:26 (986) |
+1:39 +1 |
|||||
40. | #78 |
Persson Bosse - Ericsson Per-Eric |
Volvo Amazon Kils MK |
B-Förare Special |
16:26 (986) |
+1:39 +0 |
|||||
41. | #293 |
Dalgren Ulf - Karlsson L. |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
B-Förare Special |
16:27 (987) |
+1:40 +1 |
|||||
42. | #15 |
Granfors Bo - Karlsson Hans-Göran |
Toyota Starlet SMK Söderhamn |
A-Förare Standard B |
16:31 (991) |
+1:44 +4 |
|||||
43. | #85 |
Sjöberg Lars-Erik - Sjöberg Peter |
Volvo Amazon Tibro MK |
B-Förare Special |
16:33 (993) |
+1:46 +2 |
|||||
44. | #73 |
Jonsson Tommy - Jansson Thomas |
Volvo 142 Storfors MK |
B-Förare Special |
16:39 (999) |
+1:52 +6 |
|||||
45. | #2 |
Jern Titti - Svensson |
Opel Kadett GT/E Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Special |
16:44 (1004) |
+1:57 +5 |
|||||
46. | #79 |
Dölerud Hans - Haglund Benny |
Volvo Amazon MK Team Westom |
B-Förare Special |
16:47 (1007) |
+2:00 +3 |
|||||
47. | #93 |
Nilsson Lars - Karlsson Anette |
Opel Ascona Finnskoga MK |
B-förare grupp A |
16:54 (1014) |
+2:07 +7 |
|||||
48. | #87 |
Rydberg Christer - Rydberg Lars |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
B-Förare Special |
16:54 (1014) |
+2:07 +0 |
|||||
49. | #49 |
Jönsson Jan-Åke - Eriksson Krister |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
A-Förare Special |
16:55 (1015) |
+2:08 +1 |
|||||
50. | #88 |
Larsson Benny - Wang Martin |
Volvo Amazon Kils MK |
B-Förare Special |
16:57 (1017) |
+2:10 +2 |
|||||
51. | #86 |
Saks Jarmo - Olsson L. |
Volvo Amazon SMK Karlskoga |
B-Förare Special |
16:57 (1017) |
+2:10 +0 |
|||||
52. | #108 |
Olsson Leif - Andersson H-E |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
C-Förare, Special |
17:04 (1024) |
+2:17 +7 |
|||||
53. | #21 |
Olsson Anders - Karlsson P-Å |
Saab V4 Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
17:05 (1025) |
+2:18 +1 |
|||||
54. | #72 |
Forsberg Jan - Backman M. |
Volvo 142 Christinehamns MK |
B-Förare Special |
17:07 (1027) |
+2:20 +2 |
|||||
55. | #103 |
Nilsson Börje - Hedenberg V. |
Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
C-Förare, Special |
17:10 (1030) |
+2:23 +3 |
|||||
56. | #66 |
Green Ulf - Bengtsson Göran |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
B-Förare Standard B |
17:11 (1031) |
+2:24 +1 |
|||||
57. | #84 |
Cadell Joakim - Bäcklund Morgan |
Opel Ascona Götene MK |
B-Förare Special |
17:12 (1032) |
+2:25 +1 |
|||||
58. | #115 |
Johansson Stefan - Andersson Jan-Åke |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
C-Förare, Special |
17:19 (1039) |
+2:32 +7 |
|||||
59. | #83 |
Jonsson Kenneth - Jonsson Tommy |
Volvo 142 Tjust MK |
B-Förare Special |
17:21 (1041) |
+2:34 +2 |
|||||
60. | #294 |
Björklund Sven Olof - Jonsson Lars-Åke |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
B-Förare Special |
17:22 (1042) |
+2:35 +1 |
|||||
61. | #109 |
Englund Gunnar - Johansson Jan-Åke |
Volvo 142 Munkfors MC |
C-Förare, Special |
17:22 (1042) |
+2:35 +0 |
|||||
62. | #296 |
Zettervall Mats - Larsson Lars-Erik |
Ford Escort RS Taxinge MK |
B-Förare Special |
17:24 (1044) |
+2:37 +2 |
|||||
63. | #114 |
Karlsson Leif - Andersson Bo |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
C-Förare, Special |
17:25 (1045) |
+2:38 +1 |
|||||
64. | #125 |
Läckström Dan - Lillman Bernt |
Opel Ascona Dals MK |
C-Förare, Special |
17:27 (1047) |
+2:40 +2 |
|||||
65. | #16 |
Kihlman Bengt - Fornell Jan-Åke |
Saab V4 Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Standard B |
17:28 (1048) |
+2:41 +1 |
|||||
66. | #97 |
Karlsson Anders - Myrer D. |
Saab V4 Forshaga MC |
C-Förare Standard B |
17:28 (1048) |
+2:41 +0 |
|||||
67. | #132 |
Larsson Stefan - Borgfors M. |
Volvo 142 Christinehamns MK |
C-Förare, Special |
17:30 (1050) |
+2:43 +2 |
|||||
68. | #3 |
Christensson Margareta - Andersson Jan-Åke |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
B-Förare Special |
17:33 (1053) |
+2:46 +3 |
|||||
69. | #119 |
Carlsson Per-Olov - Malmqvist S. |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
C-Förare, Special |
17:39 (1059) |
+2:52 +6 |
|||||
70. | #82 |
Skjolden Eivind - Hillestad Knut |
NSU TT NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Special |
17:41 (1061) |
+2:54 +2 |
|||||
71. | #129 |
Persson Jan-Åke - Persson S-E |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
C-Förare, Special |
17:41 (1061) |
+2:54 +0 |
|||||
72. | #19 |
Bäck Gunnar - Högberg Maritha |
Opel Kadett Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
17:46 (1066) |
+2:59 +5 |
|||||
73. | #107 |
Miller Peter - Myrehed Jonas |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
C-Förare, Special |
17:48 (1068) |
+3:01 +2 |
|||||
74. | #67 |
Lundman Tony - Karlsson Peter |
Saab V4 Forshaga MC |
B-Förare Standard B |
17:51 (1071) |
+3:04 +3 |
|||||
75. | #80 |
Kjellman Martin - Törnqvist O. |
Volvo 142 Munkfors MC |
B-Förare Special |
17:53 (1073) |
+3:06 +2 |
|||||
76. | #292 |
Karlsson Tomas - Hasselberg Stefan |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
B-Förare Special |
17:53 (1073) |
+3:06 +0 |
|||||
77. | #102 |
Lilja Ulf - Weststrand Anders |
Saab V4 Christinehamns MK |
C-Förare Standard B |
17:57 (1077) |
+3:10 +4 |
|||||
78. | #10 |
Hägg Kristina - Ericsson Maria |
Volvo 144 Norrköpings MK |
C-Förare, Special |
17:58 (1078) |
+3:11 +1 |
|||||
79. | #12 |
Hultgren Yvonne - Carlsson Anki |
Toyota Starlet Säffle MC |
C-Förare Standard B |
17:59 (1079) |
+3:12 +1 |
|||||
80. | #130 |
Rämsten Per-Anders - Bergare L. |
BMW 1602 Filipstads MC |
C-Förare, Special |
18:02 (1082) |
+3:15 +3 |
|||||
81. | #98 |
Andersson Kenneth - Engström Åke |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
C-Förare Standard B |
18:03 (1083) |
+3:16 +1 |
|||||
82. | #116 |
Christoffersson Per - Becker J. |
Volvo PV 544 Christinehamns MK |
C-Förare, Special |
18:04 (1084) |
+3:17 +1 |
|||||
83. | #104 |
Jönsson Ragnar - Bolund Björn |
Opel Kadett Rallye Forshaga MC |
C-Förare, Special |
18:06 (1086) |
+3:19 +2 |
|||||
84. | #112 |
Riise Bjørn - Marthinsen Jan B |
Saab V4 NMK Eidsvoll |
C-Förare, Special |
18:09 (1089) |
+3:22 +3 |
|||||
85. | #110 |
Persson Roland - Jansson I |
Volvo Amazon Storfors MK |
C-Förare, Special |
18:15 (1095) |
+3:28 +6 |
|||||
86. | #121 |
Ekbjälke Per - Karlsson K |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
C-Förare, Special |
18:17 (1097) |
+3:30 +2 |
|||||
87. | #127 |
Erlandsson Lennart - Eriksson Per-Anders |
Volvo 142 SMK Karlskoga |
C-Förare, Special |
18:19 (1099) |
+3:32 +2 |
|||||
88. | #96 |
Svensson Anders - Larsson Anders |
Opel Kadett Forshaga MC |
C-Förare Standard B |
18:35 (1115) |
+3:48 +16 |
|||||
89. | #124 |
Holmbom Hans-Erik - Lindeskow Ann |
Volvo Amazon Christinehamns MK |
C-Förare, Special |
18:36 (1116) |
+3:49 +1 |
|||||
90. | #131 |
Olsson Lars - Zegolsson Kjell-Arne |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
C-Förare, Special |
18:41 (1121) |
+3:54 +5 |
|||||
91. | #117 |
Schyman Anders - Sandelin J.-A. |
Opel Kadett MK Team Westom |
C-Förare, Special |
18:43 (1123) |
+3:56 +2 |
|||||
92. | #120 |
Falger Sven Olov - Skogh Lennart |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
C-Förare, Special |
18:46 (1126) |
+3:59 +3 |
|||||
93. | #105 |
Andersson Ulf - Andersson Alf |
Volvo 142 Skövde MK |
C-Förare, Special |
19:06 (1146) |
+4:19 +20 |
|||||
94. | #38 |
Gustavsson Åke - Waldenström Erik |
Opel Ascona MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Special |
19:08 (1148) |
+4:21 +2 |
|||||
95. | #11 |
von Mecklenburg Rigmor - Fredriksson Göran |
Volvo Amazon Katrineholms MK |
A-Förare Special |
19:10 (1150) |
+4:23 +2 |
|||||
96. | #134 |
Bajer Zlatko - S.... Ljubomir |
BMW 2002 Göteborgs MF |
C-Förare, Special |
19:14 (1154) |
+4:27 +4 |
|||||
97. | #6 |
Broberg Anita - Christensson Sten-Åke |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
C-Förare Standard B |
19:21 (1161) |
+4:34 +7 |
|||||
98. | #51 |
Karlsson Bo - Mattila P. |
Opel Ascona Hällefors MK |
A-Förare Special |
19:28 (1168) |
+4:41 +7 |
|||||
99. | #7 |
Pettersson Marika - Bjarbom Bertil |
Saab V4 SMK Östgöta |
C-Förare, Special |
19:43 (1183) |
+4:56 +15 |
|||||
100. | #8 |
Grahn Carina - Stenblom M. |
Opel Ascona Forshaga MC |
C-Förare, Special |
20:53 (1253) |
+6:06 +1:10 |
|||||
101. | #123 |
Lindberg Christer - Andersson R |
Simca 1100 S Forshaga MC |
C-Förare, Special |
21:37 (1297) |
+6:50 +44 |
|||||
102. | #9 |
Henriksson Kerstin - Johansson H. |
Volvo 142 Bengtsfors MC |
C-Förare, Special |
22:15 (1335) |
+7:28 +38 |
|||||
103. | #111 |
Thorbjørnsrød Jan - Bakken Knut |
Opel Ascona NMK Moss |
C-Förare, Special |
22:42 (1362) |
+7:55 +27 |
|||||
Retirements
16 (11 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#14 |
Skogh Lennart - Hed Jan-Erik |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
A-Förare Standard B | Retired | |||||||
#18 |
Garsing Roger - Johansson Morgan |
Saab V4 Säffle MC |
A-Förare Standard B | Retired | |||||||
#33 |
Beck Tony - Heimer Jan-Åke |
BMW 2002 Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Special | Retired | |||||||
#39 |
Kruse Jan - Kruse Jonas |
Volvo Amazon Filipstads MC |
A-Förare Special | Retired | |||||||
#52 |
Mathiasson Börje - Augustsson Jeanette |
Volvo 142 SMK Eda |
A-Förare Special | Over time limit | |||||||
#65 |
Löfgren Ulf - Elofsson L |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
B-Förare Standard B | Retired | |||||||
#68 |
Eriksson Anders - Hane Tomas |
Saab V4 SMK Karlskoga |
B-Förare Standard B | Retired | |||||||
#69 |
Persson Bo - Skoog Urban |
Fiat 131 MK Ratten |
B-Förare Standard B | Retired | |||||||
#75 |
Boqvist Urban - Albinsson Tomas |
Volvo Amazon Åmåls MK |
B-Förare Special | Retired | |||||||
#99 |
Magnusson Jerry - Magnusson Tommy |
Saab V4 Avelsbols MK |
C-Förare Standard B | Retired | |||||||
#100 |
Björlin Lars-Inge - Olsson Inga-Maj |
Saab V4 Säffle MC |
C-Förare Standard B | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [3. 8. 2023]