Rally Bohemia Historic 2023
7. 7. – 9. 7. 2023, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • asphalt 141.59 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 16 (16 on list)
1. | #204 |
Kotrmon Libor - Kolivošková Veronika |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
08R***
|
F7 Kat 5 |
1:34:38.6 |
89.8 |
||||
2. | #203 |
Štajf Vojtěch - Havelková Veronika |
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) ACCR Racing 21 Rally Team |
01R***
|
E4 Kat 4 |
1:35:56.0 |
+1:17.4 +1:17.4 |
88.6 0.55 |
|||
3. | #206 |
Kašpar Jiří - Adámek Pavel |
Škoda 130 LR |
01R***
|
E5 Kat 4 |
1:37:05.1 |
+2:26.5 +1:09.1 |
87.5 1.03 |
|||
4. | #205 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk |
Ford Escort MK2 ČK motorsport |
03R***
|
C3 Kat 2 |
1:37:32.2 2:00 |
+2:53.6 +27.1 |
87.1 1.23 |
|||
5. | #209 |
Šrámek Jiří - Poch Michal |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
05R***
|
F6 Kat 5 |
1:38:16.6 |
+3:38.0 +44.4 |
86.4 1.54 |
|||
6. | #212 |
Mihulka Roman - Soumar Jiří |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
04R***
|
D3 Kat 3 |
1:40:32.7 |
+5:54.1 +2:16.1 |
84.5 2.50 |
|||
7. | #207 |
Hejhal Petr - Hejhal Martin |
Škoda 130 LR |
04R***
|
E5 Kat 4 |
1:41:57.9 |
+7:19.3 +1:25.2 |
83.3 3.10 |
|||
8. | #217 |
Neoral Martin - Kocour Tomáš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
08R*** |
E1 Kat 4 |
1:43:09.4 |
+8:30.8 +1:11.5 |
82.4 3.61 |
|||
9. | #215 |
Bejvl Jan - Hlista Jan |
Ford Fiesta XR2 Mk1 ACCR Racing 21 Rally Team |
01R***
|
D2 Kat 3 |
1:43:32.6 |
+8:54.0 +23.2 |
82.0 3.77 |
|||
10. | #214 |
Dolák Luboš - Kulhan Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR |
11R*** |
D2 Kat 3 |
1:46:13.1 |
+11:34.5 +2:40.5 |
80.0 4.91 |
|||
11. | #216 |
Berger Vladimír - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 130 LR ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
11R***
|
E5 Kat 4 |
1:46:27.4 |
+11:48.8 +14.3 |
79.8 5.01 |
|||
12. | #221 |
Šabaka Jan - Kratěnová Pavla |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
08R***
|
E3 Kat 4 |
1:49:10.3 |
+14:31.7 +2:42.9 |
77.8 6.16 |
|||
13. | #218 |
Schmied Jan - Kacerovský Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS ČK motorsport |
03R***
|
C1 Kat 2 |
1:49:34.4 1:40 |
+14:55.8 +24.1 |
77.5 6.33 |
|||
14. | #223 |
Jun Miroslav - Těšínský Jan |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
11R*** |
F5 Kat 5 |
1:51:24.8 0:30 |
+16:46.2 +1:50.4 |
76.3 7.11 |
|||
15. | #222 |
Halady Zdeněk - Gissyová Olga |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
13R***
|
F5 Kat 5 |
1:51:37.5 |
+16:58.9 +12.7 |
76.1 7.20 |
|||
16. | #229 |
Brodský Luděk - Brodská Petra |
Škoda 120 S Rallye |
08R*** |
C1 Kat 2 |
1:56:49.9 |
+22:11.3 +5:12.4 |
72.7 9.40 |
|||
Retirements
12 (12 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #201 |
Janota Miroslav - Novák Petr | Opel Ascona 400 |
11R***
|
D4 Kat 3 |
Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #202 |
Neumann Vlastimil - Hlavatý Martin |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III K.I.T. Racing CS |
14R***
|
F7 Kat 5 |
Retired | |||||
SS12 | #208 |
Bahník Ladislav - Bahník Miroslav | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
11R***
|
E3 Kat 4 |
Retired | |||||
SS2 | #210 |
Klepáč Martin - Říhánek Ivan | Citroën ZX | 11R*** |
F6 Kat 5 |
Accident | |||||
SS5 | #211 |
Janouch Miroslav - Šrajer Jan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III |
14R***
|
F7 Kat 5 |
Over time limit | |||||
SS6 | #219 |
Bezemek Jan - Bezemek Matěj | Škoda 130 L | 08R*** |
E1 Kat 4 |
Engine | |||||
SS4 | #220 |
Jansa Pavel - Adamec Dalibor | Škoda Favorit 136 L |
08R***
|
E1 Kat 4 |
Accident | |||||
SS9 | #224 |
Maier Pavel - Minářík Petr | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI |
01R***
|
C3 Kat 2 |
Mechanical | |||||
SS12 | #225 |
Neruda Tomáš - Červený Jan | Škoda 130 LR |
11R***
|
E5 Kat 4 |
Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #226 |
Horčík Karel - Zetek Jiří | Škoda 130 L |
11R***
|
E1 Kat 4 |
Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #227 |
Burget Roman - Smrčková Kristýna | Škoda 120 S Rallye | 09R*** |
C1 Kat 2 |
Retired | |||||
SS9 | #230 |
Hermanson Alar - Vare Andre |
GAZ 24 Volga OK TSK |
SP ***
|
B5 Kat 1 |
Mechanical |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [10. 7. 2023]