Arvika-Natta Rallyt 1968
24. 2. 1968 • snow - ice • Other years
Final results
1. | ? | Eklund Per | Saab V4 Arvika MK |
Senior 2 |
1:28:00 (5280) |
||||||
2. | ? | Jönsson Lasse | Saab V4 MK Ratten |
Senior 2 |
1:28:55 (5335) |
+55 +55 |
|||||
3. | ? | Carlsson Lars | Porsche 912 Karlstads MC |
A-Juniorer, grupp 1 |
1:31:19 (5479) |
+3:19 +2:24 |
|||||
4. | ? | Friberg Ove | Renault 8 Gordini Arvika MK |
Senior 2 |
1:33:19 (5599) |
+5:19 +2:00 |
|||||
5. | ? | Kedemark Stig | Volvo Amazon Forshaga MC |
Senior 2 |
1:35:03 (5703) |
+7:03 +1:44 |
|||||
6. | ? | Arnegarn Tord | Volvo 122 S Arvika MK |
A-Juniorer, grupp 2 |
1:37:30 (5850) |
+9:30 +2:27 |
|||||
7. | ? | Forsberg Göran | Saab V4 Forshaga MC |
A-Juniorer, grupp 1 |
1:37:35 (5855) |
+9:35 +5 |
|||||
8. | ? | Eklund Lars | Saab Sport Arvika MK |
Senior 2 |
1:37:44 (5864) |
+9:44 +9 |
|||||
9. | ? | Danielsson Bror | Volvo 122 S Årjängs MK |
A-Juniorer, grupp 2 |
1:37:46 (5866) |
+9:46 +2 |
|||||
10. | ? | Moreite Egil | Ford Cortina Lotus KNA |
A-Juniorer, grupp 1 |
1:38:13 (5893) |
+10:13 +27 |
|||||
11. | ? | Andersson Janne | Saab V4 SMK Eda |
A-Juniorer, grupp 1 |
1:38:29 (5909) |
+10:29 +16 |
|||||
12. | ? | Ståhlgren Gunnar | Saab V4 Karlstads MC |
A-Juniorer, grupp 2 |
1:38:30 (5910) |
+10:30 +1 |
|||||
13. | ? | Andersson Klas | Volvo PV 544 Forshaga MC |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
1:39:10 (5950) |
+11:10 +40 |
|||||
14. | ? |
Granberg Ole Edvin - Høgås Freddy |
Volvo 122 S KNA |
A-Juniorer, grupp 2 |
1:39:18 (5958) |
+11:18 +8 |
|||||
15. | ? |
Gustavsson Jan - Gustavsson Trond |
Volvo 122 S KNA |
B-juniorer, grupp 1 |
1:39:18 (5958) |
+11:18 +0 |
|||||
16. | ? | Öholm Bo | Volvo 122 S Arvika MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
1:39:27 (5967) |
+11:27 +9 |
|||||
17. | ? | Broberg Jan | Volvo 122 S MK Ratten |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
1:39:34 (5974) |
+11:34 +7 |
|||||
18. | ? | Holmberg Lennart | Saab V4 Forshaga MC |
B-juniorer, grupp 1 |
1:40:42 (6042) |
+12:42 +1:08 |
|||||
19. | ? |
Andersson Lage - Nilsson Ivan |
Saab Sport Christinehamns MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
1:40:58 (6058) |
+12:58 +16 |
|||||
20. | ? |
Juvberget Gunnar - Ødegård Thor |
Renault 8 Gordini KNA |
Senior 1 |
1:42:49 (6169) |
+14:49 +1:51 |
|||||
21. | ? | Johansson Ulf | Opel Rekord 1900 Arvika MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 1 |
1:42:55 (6175) |
+14:55 +6 |
|||||
22. | ? | Johansson Staffan | Saab V4 Arvika MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 1 |
1:43:01 (6181) |
+15:01 +6 |
|||||
23. | ? | Åberg Gunnar | Saab Sport SMK Eda |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
1:43:16 (6196) |
+15:16 +15 |
|||||
24. | ? | Johansson Göran | Volvo 122 S Arvika MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
1:44:54 (6294) |
+16:54 +1:38 |
|||||
25. | ? |
Strømberg Per-Sigmund - Knudsen Tore |
Volvo 123 GT KNA |
Senior 1 |
1:47:08 (6428) |
+19:08 +2:14 |
|||||
26. | ? | Klaar Johny | Volvo 122 S Arvika MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
1:47:45 (6465) |
+19:45 +37 |
|||||
27. | ? | Renäng Lennart | Saab V4 Arvika MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
1:48:41 (6521) |
+20:41 +56 |
|||||
28. | ? | Nilsson Conny | Saab V4 Arvika MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
1:48:45 (6525) |
+20:45 +4 |
|||||
29. | ? | Nilsson Kenneth | Saab V4 Årjängs MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
1:48:50 (6530) |
+20:50 +5 |
|||||
30. | ? | Augustsson Leif | Opel Rekord 1900 Arvika MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
1:48:54 (6534) |
+20:54 +4 |
|||||
31. | ? | Rundin Morgan | Saab V4 Arvika MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
1:49:24 (6564) |
+21:24 +30 |
|||||
32. | ? | Carlsson Björn | Volkswagen 1200 Arvika MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 1 |
1:55:12 (6912) |
+27:12 +5:48 |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [20. 6. 2023]