6. Rallye Valles Pasiegos 2023
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2023, Villacarriedo-Selaya • C.D.E. Valles Pasiegos • asphalt 119.75 km • total distance including road sections - 242.19 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 48 (48 on list)
1. | #1 |
Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba |
Hyundai i20 N Rally2 Escudería Cóbreces |
S 9*** | 7 |
1:20:04.179 |
89.7 |
||||
2. | #5 |
Díez Negrete Pablo - de La Torre Clavijo Esther |
Škoda Fabia R5 Rallyon |
258*** | 7 |
1:22:17.917 |
+2:13.738 +2:13.738 |
87.3 1.12 |
|||
3. | #4 |
Lujúa Xabier - Alcega Vegas Yasmina |
Hyundai i20 R5 Escuderia Pe Flash |
942***
|
7 |
1:22:28.626 |
+2:24.447 +10.709 |
87.1 1.21 |
|||
4. | #3 |
Fernández González Pablo - Gutiérrez González Álvaro |
Citroën DS3 R5 Escuderia Pe Flash |
EL-*** | 7 |
1:25:28.363 |
+5:24.184 +2:59.737 |
84.1 2.71 |
|||
5. | #7 |
Iglesias Gutiérrez Álvaro Atanasio - Bernardos Toca Eva |
Peugeot 206 Escudería Cóbreces |
975*** | 3 |
1:26:30.723 |
+6:26.544 +1:02.360 |
83.1 3.23 |
|||
6. | #6 |
Onandía Gómez José Antonio - Valdés Pernía Fidel |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Escudería Cóbreces |
456*** | 7 |
1:27:42.666 |
+7:38.487 +1:11.943 |
81.9 3.83 |
|||
7. | #15 |
Español Álex - Gutiérrez Esther |
Peugeot 208 Rally4 Rallyon |
S 7*** | 6 |
1:27:58.347 |
+7:54.168 +15.681 |
81.7 3.96 |
|||
8. | #11 |
González Pulido Gerardo - García Cantero Juan Luis |
Ford Fiesta Rally4 Cristian L.H. Tribus |
313*** | 6 |
1:29:03.235 |
+8:59.056 +1:04.888 |
80.7 4.50 |
|||
9. | #28 |
Canales González Luís - López San Emeterio Pedro |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 Ojeda Sport |
453*** | 5 |
1:29:06.502 |
+9:02.323 +3.267 |
80.6 4.53 |
|||
10. | #27 |
Fernández Higuera Javier - Aja Aguilera Alberto |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería Turbo Competición |
961*** | 6 |
1:29:13.972 |
+9:09.793 +7.470 |
80.5 4.59 |
|||
11. | #32 |
Zorrilla Aarón - Abascal Cirión Carolina |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Rallyon |
CC-*** | 5 |
1:29:24.479 |
+9:20.300 +10.507 |
80.4 4.68 |
|||
12. | #16 |
Hoyos Santamaría Rubén - Pianno Raúl |
Peugeot 206 RC Escuderia Pe Flash |
152*** | 5 |
1:31:10.999 |
+11:06.820 +1:46.520 |
78.8 5.57 |
|||
13. | #30 |
Dertiano Carral Luis Alberto - Dertiano Carral Juan Antonio |
Citroën C2 R2 Max Escudería Turbo Competición |
797*** | 6 |
1:31:47.430 |
+11:43.251 +36.431 |
78.3 5.87 |
|||
14. | #47 |
Quintana Garrido Jorge - Azpiazu González Juan |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
LE-*** | 2 |
1:32:47.160 |
+12:42.981 +59.730 |
77.4 6.37 |
|||
15. | #37 |
Obregón Díaz José Luis - Martínez Rosa Ana |
Citroën Saxo VTS La Maza Competición |
861*** | 5 |
1:33:16.929 |
+13:12.750 +29.769 |
77.0 6.62 |
|||
16. | #26 |
Santesteban Íker - Narváez Miguel |
BMW M3 E36 Kintoa Motorsport |
B-7*** | 4 |
1:33:53.153 0:15 |
+13:48.974 +36.224 |
76.5 6.92 |
|||
17. | #20 |
Pelayo Borja - del Cid Ion |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Cristian L.H. Tribus |
S-1*** | 5 |
1:33:58.796 |
+13:54.617 +5.643 |
76.5 6.97 |
|||
18. | #29 |
Pérez Cobo Alejandro - Abascal Sañudo Emma |
Peugeot 206 RC Rallyon |
364*** | 3 |
1:33:59.936 |
+13:55.757 +1.140 |
76.4 6.98 |
|||
19. | #40 |
Fernández Moreno Antonio - Marcano Varela David |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escuderia Pe Flash |
A-0*** | 2 |
1:34:57.016 |
+14:52.837 +57.080 |
75.7 7.46 |
|||
20. | #42 |
Gandoy Piñeiro Rubén - Pena Arnoso Alejandro |
Peugeot 206 XS Rallyon |
581*** | 2 |
1:35:10.228 |
+15:06.049 +13.212 |
75.5 7.57 |
|||
21. | #71 |
Altuna Patxi - Goena Altuna Haritz |
BMW 328i E36 Ikullu Racing |
M-5***
|
4 |
1:35:17.448 |
+15:13.269 +7.220 |
75.4 7.63 |
|||
22. | #31 |
Ariste de Val Víctor - Iglesias Liaño Cristina |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Turbo Competición |
116*** | 2 |
1:35:29.262 |
+15:25.083 +11.814 |
75.2 7.73 |
|||
23. | #10 |
Díaz Álvarez Sergio - Díaz Álvarez Iván |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escuderia Pe Flash |
603*** | 7 |
1:35:31.262 |
+15:27.083 +2.000 |
75.2 7.74 |
|||
24. | #63 |
Ortiz Peña Diego - Basoa Santiago |
Nissan 200SX Beranga Competición |
BI-*** | 4 |
1:36:19.081 |
+16:14.902 +47.819 |
74.6 8.14 |
|||
25. | #49 |
López Allica David - Fernández Irusta José Miguel |
Peugeot 206 XS C.D. Adal Sport |
540*** | 2 |
1:37:26.027 0:30 |
+17:21.848 +1:06.946 |
73.7 8.70 |
|||
26. | #33 |
Samperio José Luis - Abascal Colsa Samuel |
Citroën C2 R2 Cristian L.H. Tribus |
656*** | 6 |
1:38:02.641 |
+17:58.462 +36.614 |
73.3 9.01 |
|||
27. | #75 |
Orokieta Arkaitz - Urquia Igartua Dorleta |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Escudería Agurain |
BI-*** | 3 |
1:38:44.566 |
+18:40.387 +41.925 |
72.8 9.36 |
|||
28. | #48 |
Cayón Urda Andrés - Carames Nieto María |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Turbo Competición |
523*** | 2 |
1:38:47.979 |
+18:43.800 +3.413 |
72.7 9.38 |
|||
29. | #36 |
Gómez Liaño Francisco Javier - Pérez Arnáiz Ángel |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Turbo Competición |
M-7*** | 1 |
1:39:13.676 |
+19:09.497 +25.697 |
72.4 9.60 |
|||
30. | #57 |
Aparicio Mella José Luis - Morán Velázquez Christian |
Citroën AX GT Automóvil Club de Panes |
OU-*** | 2 |
1:39:30.930 |
+19:26.751 +17.254 |
72.2 9.74 |
|||
31. | #80 |
Herrera Rodríguez Mariano - Piña Velasco Marcos |
Opel Corsa GT Escudería Estrada Competición |
L-7*** | 2 |
1:41:08.446 |
+21:04.267 +1:37.516 |
71.0 10.56 |
|||
32. | #50 |
Expósito Cano Daniel - Kardos Ruiz Raúl |
Citroën Saxo VTS Eklipse Competición |
811*** | 2 |
1:41:26.914 |
+21:22.735 +18.468 |
70.8 10.71 |
|||
33. | #52 |
Pereda Gutiérrez Víctor - Regaliza Abascal Esmeralda |
Peugeot 206 XS Escuderia Pe Flash |
483***
|
2 |
1:43:21.602 |
+23:17.423 +1:54.688 |
69.5 11.67 |
|||
34. | #66 |
Cacicedo Santiago Alfredo - Pérez Gutiérrez José Vicente |
BMW 325i E30 Escudería Estrada Competición |
GC-*** | 3 |
1:43:57.294 |
+23:53.115 +35.692 |
69.1 11.97 |
|||
35. | #82 |
Delgado Pascual David - Silva Gorka |
Citroën C2 GT Valles Pasiegos |
621*** | 2 |
1:44:45.208 |
+24:41.029 +47.914 |
68.6 12.37 |
|||
36. | #68 |
Viar Trueba José Manuel - Martínez Salcines Luis Javier |
Ford Escort MK2 Escudería Zizale Racing |
754*** | 3 |
1:46:37.403 0:40 |
+26:33.224 +1:52.195 |
67.4 13.30 |
|||
37. | #62 |
Arnáiz Ruiz Iván - Rugama Hugo |
Citroën AX GT Beranga Competición |
2 |
1:46:56.920 2:00 |
+26:52.741 +19.517 |
67.2 13.47 |
||||
38. | #59 |
Obregón Cacho José Antonio - Calderón San Juan Pedro |
Citroën AX Sport Escuderia Pe Flash |
S-9*** | 2 |
1:47:25.773 6:50 |
+27:21.594 +28.853 |
66.9 13.71 |
|||
39. | #86 |
Landera Garzón Javier - González Caballero Íker |
Dacia Sandero Rallyon |
343*** | 1 |
1:47:43.238 |
+27:39.059 +17.465 |
66.7 13.85 |
|||
40. | #79 |
Fernández Cobo Antonio - Cobo Rábago Santiago |
Citroën Saxo VTS Valles Pasiegos |
304*** | 2 |
1:49:14.362 |
+29:10.183 +1:31.124 |
65.8 14.62 |
|||
41. | #85 |
España García Juan Manuel - Blanco Blázquez Cristina |
Peugeot 106 Rallye La Maza Competición |
1 |
1:49:51.516 |
+29:47.337 +37.154 |
65.4 14.93 |
||||
42. | #23 |
Gracia Calvete Pablo - Fernández Ruiz Raúl |
Peugeot 306 XSi Valles Pasiegos |
S-6*** | 3 |
1:49:58.188 |
+29:54.009 +6.672 |
65.3 14.98 |
|||
43. | #83 |
García Alcalde José Manuel - García Vidiella Noelia |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escuderia Pe Flash |
2 |
1:51:21.264 |
+31:17.085 +1:23.076 |
64.5 15.68 |
||||
44. | #77 |
Ortiz Abascal José Manuel - Sainz Fernández Santiago |
Ford Fiesta R200 Escudería Turbo Competición |
5 |
1:51:33.288 |
+31:29.109 +12.024 |
64.4 15.78 |
||||
45. | #51 |
Aizpeoleta González Pablo - Sáiz Ceballos Alba |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escuderia Pe Flash |
NA-*** | 2 |
2:00:24.543 |
+40:20.364 +8:51.255 |
59.7 20.21 |
|||
46. | #58 |
Pérez Sisniega José Antonio - Pérez Sisniega Yadyra |
Citroën AX Rallyon |
M-3*** | 2 |
2:02:13.605 0:20 |
+42:09.426 +1:49.062 |
58.8 21.12 |
|||
47. | #64 |
Vélez Quintanilla Manuel - González Román Manuel |
BMW 318 iS E30 Eklipse Competición |
S-2*** | 4 |
2:03:27.360 3:30 |
+43:23.181 +1:13.755 |
58.2 21.74 |
|||
48. | #55 |
Santamaría De La Torre Francisco - Sainz-Pardo Sainz Enrique |
Renault Clio 1.8 16V Valles Pasiegos |
M-4*** | 3 |
2:21:54.469 |
+1:01:50.290 +18:27.109 |
50.6 30.98 |
|||
Retirements
34 (34 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS9 | #2 |
Peña Diego Daniel - Pérez Edilla Raúl |
Ford Fiesta R5 Blendio |
115*** | 7 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #8 |
Prada Munera Fernando - Salvat Carla |
BMW M3 E36 Rallyon |
945*** | 4 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #12 |
Mendiguchía Imanol - Carral Mantecón Juan |
Renault Clio Rally4 Cristian L.H. Tribus |
S 5*** | 6 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #14 |
Borbolla Perera Mario - Cruz Ares Diego |
Peugeot 208 Rally4 Rallyon |
FP-*** | 6 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #17 |
Gómez Fernández Ramiro - Fernández Perlacia Lorenzo |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Rallyon |
PO-*** | 5 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #18 |
Lavín Lezana Mariano - de Carvalho Paula |
BMW 328i E36 Rallyon |
403*** | 4 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #19 |
Canales Alonso Jorge - Méndez Canales Borja |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
BI-*** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #21 |
González Coterillo Cristian - Macho Gómez Manuel |
Renault 11 Turbo Ojeda Sport |
SS-*** | 5 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #22 |
Fernández De La Hoz Borja - Sánchez Rincón Gema |
Opel Corsa A GSi Ukyfu Mile Squad |
O-3*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #25 |
Etxeberría Íker - Sáiz Ruiloba Patricia |
BMW M3 E36 Kintoa Motorsport |
M-9*** | 4 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #34 |
Pardo Mazo Rubén - Hoya González Marco |
Peugeot 206 GTi Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
159***
|
3 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #35 |
Díez Fernández Iván - García Diez Adrián |
Citroën Saxo VTS Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
C-8*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #38 |
Parada Ruiz Rubén - Martínez Urquijo Fidel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye La Trazada Sport |
S-2*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #39 |
Jaunsaras Migueltorena Asier - Ariztegui Hodei |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Malerreka Motorsport |
NA-*** | 5 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #41 |
Gutiérrez Álvarez Javier - Gutiérrez Mikel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escuderia Pe Flash |
424*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #43 |
Ortiz González Diego - Madrazo Monfría Raquel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Cristian L.H. Tribus |
M-2*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #44 |
Rodríguez Ramírez de Verger Julio C. - Vélez Humara Belén |
Peugeot 106 GTI La Maza Competición |
2 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #45 |
López Ateca Óscar - Edilla Gómez José Ángel |
Peugeot 206 XS Rallyon |
140*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #46 |
Corta Echavarri Valentín - Corta Echavarri Diego |
Citroën Saxo VTS Ojeda Sport |
SS-*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #53 |
Ortiz Ortiz Sergio - Colina Matanza Víctor |
Citroën Saxo VTS Beranga Competición |
2 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #54 |
Sainz Rodríguez Samuel - Macho Campo Aarón |
Citroën Saxo VTS Cristian L.H. Tribus |
PO-*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #56 |
Bengochea Martín Diego - Sánchez Kechacha Miguel |
Opel Astra Turbo Escudería Cóbreces |
BI-*** | 5 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #60 |
Pascual Escallada Raúl - Lagüera Crespo Javier |
Citroën AX GTI Rallyon |
B-5*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #61 |
Portilla Viadero Adrián - Offroy Martín David |
Citroën AX GT Escudería Valle de Piélagos |
2 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #65 |
Martínez Bardera Ramón - Fernández Telleria Adrián |
Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo Rallyon |
M-0*** | 4 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #67 |
García Alcalde Óliver - Pérez Bajo Martín |
Ford Escort MK1 La Trazada Sport |
H 4*** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #69 |
Oscoz David - Dorai Urritza Beñat |
BMW 328i E36 Kintoa Motorsport |
721*** | 4 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #70 |
Ganuza Aitor - Ruiz Lujambio María |
BMW 325i Malerreka Motorsport |
3 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #72 |
Uriarte Igor - Vega Díaz José Miguel |
BMW 328i E36 Kastinparro Racing |
393*** | 4 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #73 |
Rodríguez Calderón José Ramón - Martínez Herrero Pablo |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T La Maza Competición |
4 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #74 |
Palazuelos Cobo Rafael - Revuelta Rodríguez Omar |
Peugeot 206 XS Cristian L.H. Tribus |
2 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #76 |
España García Rubén - Redondo Álvarez Laura |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
S-7*** | 1 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #84 |
Moja Canales Emilio José - Pérez Saiz Sonia |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Cristian L.H. Tribus |
3 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #87 |
Landera Garzón José Miguel - Cavada Samuel |
Dacia Sandero Rallyon |
946*** | 1 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [13. 6. 2023]
Rallye Valles Pasiegos 2023 | Show …
JR-Rallye]
JR-Rallye]