40. Rallye Régional du 14 Juillet 2023
14. 7. 2023, Raddon-et-Chapendu • ASA Luronne • asphalt 39.45 km - (cancelled 13.15 km) • Other years
Final results
finished: 96 (96 on list)
1. | #6 |
Dupuy Maxime - Dupuy Margot |
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup |
|
GT+ |
14:52.8 |
106.0 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Burri Michaël - Aubry Gaëtan |
Hyundai i20 N Rally2 |
ALZ***
|
Rally2 |
14:54.2 |
+1.4 +1.4 |
105.9 0.05 |
|||
3. | #2 |
Marchal Jean-Renaud - Pressac Julien |
Citroën C3 Rally2 |
EZ-***
|
Rally2 |
15:06.3 |
+13.5 +12.1 |
104.5 0.51 |
|||
4. | #3 |
Mourey Maxime - Sponem Jonathan |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
AK-*** | A7S |
15:18.4 |
+25.6 +12.1 |
103.1 0.97 |
|||
5. | #39 |
Corberand Yoan - Lepretre Jessika |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max |
|
R3 |
15:24.2 |
+31.4 +5.8 |
102.4 1.19 |
|||
6. | #33 |
Bret Sébastien - Bret Louise |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
A8 |
15:32.7 |
+39.9 +8.5 |
101.5 1.52 |
|||
7. | #50 |
Gy Guillaume - Parmentier Alexian |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
F2/13 |
15:39.3 |
+46.5 +6.6 |
100.8 1.77 |
|||
8. | #19 |
Duchêne Pierre-Emile - Magnin Marine |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
F2/14 |
15:41.4 |
+48.6 +2.1 |
100.6 1.85 |
||||
9. | #49 |
Morel Nicolas - Lambert Jordan |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
15:43.6 |
+50.8 +2.2 |
100.3 1.93 |
||||
10. | #12 |
Pierre Romain - Divoux Jennifer |
Renault Clio Williams |
|
A7K |
15:47.5 |
+54.7 +3.9 |
99.9 2.08 |
|||
11. | #5 |
Bertrand Guy - Jacquot Louise |
Alpine A110 Rally RGT |
|
RGT |
15:51.8 |
+59.0 +4.3 |
99.5 2.24 |
|||
12. | #86 |
Delile Sylvain - Augier Pascale |
Citroën AX GTI |
|
F2/12 |
16:08.6 |
+1:15.8 +16.8 |
97.7 2.88 |
|||
13. | #51 |
Courtoy Cyril - Barbason Sylvain |
Peugeot 208 |
F2/13 |
16:16.6 |
+1:23.8 +8.0 |
96.9 3.19 |
||||
14. | #17 |
Paret David - Gillet Laëtitia |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
F2/14 |
16:16.7 |
+1:23.9 +0.1 |
96.9 3.19 |
||||
15. | #41 |
Maley Jean-Edmond - Mange Camille |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
16:21.2 |
+1:28.4 +4.5 |
96.5 3.36 |
|||
16. | #93 |
Roussel Benoît - Morel Elodie |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
16:26.9 |
+1:34.1 +5.7 |
95.9 3.58 |
||||
17. | #46 |
Pernin Pierre - Jacquot Aurélien |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
R2 |
16:28.8 |
+1:36.0 +1.9 |
95.8 3.65 |
||||
18. | #79 |
Jeudy Sébastien - Jeudy Yohann |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
16:30.8 |
+1:38.0 +2.0 |
95.6 3.73 |
||||
19. | #104 |
Ferreira Bastien - Jeudy Cindy |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
16:31.8 |
+1:39.0 +1.0 |
95.5 3.76 |
||||
20. | #32 |
Choquey Dylan - Choquey Morgan |
Renault Clio III RS |
|
F2/14 |
16:34.3 |
+1:41.5 +2.5 |
95.2 3.86 |
|||
21. | #40 |
Borgeaud Hervé - Borgeaud Béatrice |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
16:37.4 |
+1:44.6 +3.1 |
94.9 3.98 |
|||
22. | #21 |
Simonin Mickaël - Patou Emeline |
Renault Clio Williams |
|
F2/14 |
16:37.7 |
+1:44.9 +0.3 |
94.9 3.99 |
|||
23. | #94 |
Jovin Franck - Delcambre Laura |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
16:41.9 |
+1:49.1 +4.2 |
94.5 4.15 |
||||
24. | #54 |
Cuney Julien - Durpoix Eric |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
16:43.5 |
+1:50.7 +1.6 |
94.3 4.21 |
||||
25. | #45 |
Paret Florentin - Canal Olivier |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 |
16:46.7 |
+1:53.9 +3.2 |
94.0 4.33 |
|||
26. | #102 |
Boudon Julien - Mourot Thomas |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
16:46.9 |
+1:54.1 +0.2 |
94.0 4.34 |
||||
27. | #105 |
Schwailbold Grégory - Legain Justine |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
16:51.2 |
+1:58.4 +4.3 |
93.6 4.50 |
||||
28. | #38 |
Blanc-Garin Teddy - Hinger John-Henry |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
|
F2/14 |
16:52.7 |
+1:59.9 +1.5 |
93.5 4.56 |
|||
29. | #68 |
Dole Antoine - Choulet Maxime |
Renault Clio RS |
A7 |
16:53.3 |
+2:00.5 +0.6 |
93.4 4.58 |
||||
30. | #55 |
Badonnel Yannick - Wernert Alex |
Peugeot 206 XS |
F2/13 |
16:55.0 |
+2:02.2 +1.7 |
93.3 4.65 |
||||
31. | #14 |
Balas Alexis - Rousselet Eva |
Peugeot 207 RC |
|
F2/15 |
16:55.9 |
+2:03.1 +0.9 |
93.2 4.68 |
|||
32. | #69 |
Fleurot Aurélien - Bolopion Thomas |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
A7 |
16:57.7 |
+2:04.9 +1.8 |
93.0 4.75 |
||||
33. | #103 |
Briantais Gaëtan - Briantais Géraldine |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
17:02.0 |
+2:09.2 +4.3 |
92.6 4.91 |
||||
34. | #81 |
Magnin Nicolas - Duchaine Eloise |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
17:02.5 |
+2:09.7 +0.5 |
92.6 4.93 |
||||
35. | #80 |
Mathieu Florian - Nogara Pauline |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
17:05.5 |
+2:12.7 +3.0 |
92.3 5.05 |
||||
36. | #77 |
Chaillard Emmanuel - Jacquot Arnaud |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
17:06.1 |
+2:13.3 +0.6 |
92.3 5.07 |
||||
37. | #31 |
Bregand Damien - Bregand Margaux |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
|
F2/14 |
17:06.3 |
+2:13.5 +0.2 |
92.3 5.08 |
|||
38. | #75 |
Toussaint Bertrand - Georges Karine |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
17:08.0 |
+2:15.2 +1.7 |
92.1 5.14 |
||||
39. | #70 |
Chippaux Frédéric - Chippaux Graziella |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
17:09.3 |
+2:16.5 +1.3 |
92.0 5.19 |
||||
40. | #58 |
Lucas Bastien - Giroux Marc |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
F2/13 |
17:10.0 |
+2:17.2 +0.7 |
91.9 5.22 |
|||
41. | #48 |
Charles Roman - Auffray Héloïse |
Renault Clio S1600 |
|
A6K |
17:15.6 |
+2:22.8 +5.6 |
91.4 5.43 |
|||
42. | #67 |
Dangel Justin - Etinger Hugo |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V |
|
A7 |
17:18.6 |
+2:25.8 +3.0 |
91.2 5.54 |
|||
43. | #112 |
Toffanin Sébastien - Boiteux Anthony |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
17:18.6 |
+2:25.8 +0.0 |
91.2 5.54 |
||||
44. | #37 |
Aizier Frédéric - Beluche Ophélie |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
|
N4 |
17:19.4 |
+2:26.6 +0.8 |
91.1 5.57 |
|||
45. | #43 |
Meyer David - Guy Mireille |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
R3 |
17:20.1 |
+2:27.3 +0.7 |
91.0 5.60 |
||||
46. | #18 |
Kieffer Laurent - Daval Thibaut |
BMW 323 Ti Compact |
F2/14 |
17:20.2 |
+2:27.4 +0.1 |
91.0 5.60 |
||||
47. | #56 |
Collieux Fabrice - Thierry Dylan |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
F2/13 |
17:20.8 |
+2:28.0 +0.6 |
91.0 5.63 |
||||
48. | #57 |
Fleurot Jérémy - Huilié Axel |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2/13 |
17:22.6 |
+2:29.8 +1.8 |
90.8 5.70 |
||||
49. | #44 |
Mathieu Pascal - Mathieu Denise |
Citroën C2 S1600 |
A6K |
17:22.6 |
+2:29.8 +0.0 |
90.8 5.70 |
||||
50. | #85 |
La Rosa Nando - Sauffroy Adeline |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
F2/12 |
17:23.8 |
+2:31.0 +1.2 |
90.7 5.74 |
||||
51. | #92 |
Francois Benjamin - Morel Aurélie |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
A5 |
17:24.2 |
+2:31.4 +0.4 |
90.7 5.76 |
|||
52. | #24 |
Wolff Bruno - Boudard Camille |
Renault Clio Williams |
F2/14 |
17:24.2 |
+2:31.4 +0.0 |
90.7 5.76 |
||||
53. | #59 |
Rondi Julien - Gil Mateus Ricardo |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
F2/13 |
17:27.4 |
+2:34.6 +3.2 |
90.4 5.88 |
||||
54. | #8 |
Gouget Sylvain - Gouget Aurélie |
Peugeot RCZ R |
GT10 |
17:34.4 |
+2:41.6 +7.0 |
89.8 6.14 |
||||
55. | #117 |
Pinot Jérôme - Pinot Murielle |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
N1 |
17:34.9 |
+2:42.1 +0.5 |
89.8 6.16 |
|||
56. | #66 |
Machado Baptiste - Mounier Alexandre |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
A7 |
17:35.4 |
+2:42.6 +0.5 |
89.7 6.18 |
||||
57. | #78 |
Jubin Thomas - Pea Florent |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
17:43.7 |
+2:50.9 +8.3 |
89.0 6.50 |
||||
58. | #110 |
Martel Théo - Pierson Arthur |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
17:48.4 |
+2:55.6 +4.7 |
88.6 6.68 |
||||
59. | #109 |
Demougin Lucas - Tuaillon Alexandre |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
17:48.6 |
+2:55.8 +0.2 |
88.6 6.68 |
||||
60. | #23 |
Grosjean Patrick - Thiery Julien |
Honda Civic Type-R |
F2/14 |
17:51.3 |
+2:58.5 +2.7 |
88.4 6.79 |
||||
61. | #34 |
Noel Benjamin - Noel Sylvene |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
|
A8 |
17:56.0 |
+3:03.2 +4.7 |
88.0 6.97 |
|||
62. | #84 |
Robert Michaël - Robert Maxime |
Citroën AX Sport |
F2/12 |
17:57.3 |
+3:04.5 +1.3 |
87.9 7.02 |
||||
63. | #65 |
Gravallon David - Ducaruge Patrick |
Renault Clio III RS |
A7 |
17:58.0 |
+3:05.2 +0.7 |
87.8 7.04 |
||||
64. | #36 |
Gillet François - Mathieu Raphaël |
BMW M3 E30 |
|
N4 |
18:07.0 |
+3:14.2 +9.0 |
87.1 7.38 |
|||
65. | #111 |
Romand Guillaume - Cuche Gaëtan |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
|
F2/12 |
18:07.5 |
+3:14.7 +0.5 |
87.1 7.40 |
|||
66. | #87 |
Cuney Geoffrey - Faivre Thomas |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
F2/12 |
18:07.6 |
+3:14.8 +0.1 |
87.1 7.41 |
|||
67. | #115 |
Bonnet Baptiste - Bresadola Guillaume |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
18:11.2 |
+3:18.4 +3.6 |
86.8 7.54 |
||||
68. | #116 |
Godel Jonathan - Collet Emma |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N1 |
18:11.5 |
+3:18.7 +0.3 |
86.7 7.56 |
||||
69. | #35 |
Massin Lionel - Lamboley Adrien |
Peugeot 207 RC |
|
A8 |
18:17.7 |
+3:24.9 +6.2 |
86.3 7.79 |
|||
70. | #9 |
Richard Joël - Richard Karine |
BMW Z4M |
GT10 |
18:17.8 |
+3:25.0 +0.1 |
86.2 7.79 |
||||
71. | #119 |
Chaudey Gautier - Attalah Bryan |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
N1 |
18:19.5 |
+3:26.7 +1.7 |
86.1 7.86 |
|||
72. | #73 |
Mauvais Fabien - Guri Dimitri |
Renault Clio III RS |
N3 |
18:21.5 |
+3:28.7 +2.0 |
86.0 7.94 |
||||
73. | #91 |
Dangel Arthur - Dangel Bertrand |
Volkswagen Polo 16V |
A5 |
18:26.2 |
+3:33.4 +4.7 |
85.6 8.11 |
||||
74. | #89 |
Canno Steven - Clavier Betty |
Renault Clio II |
F2/12 |
18:33.3 |
+3:40.5 +7.1 |
85.0 8.38 |
||||
75. | #113 |
Willme Sébastien - Jolly Baptiste |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 |
18:40.3 |
+3:47.5 +7.0 |
84.5 8.65 |
|||
76. | #100 |
Flammant Jimmy - Amourette Eddy |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
18:43.6 |
+3:50.8 +3.3 |
84.3 8.78 |
||||
77. | #71 |
Goux Nicolas - Mangin Quentin |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
18:44.8 |
+3:52.0 +1.2 |
84.2 8.82 |
||||
78. | #121 |
Varin Alexi - Maigrot Anais |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2S |
18:47.8 |
+3:55.0 +3.0 |
84.0 8.94 |
||||
79. | #97 |
Griselli Maël - Schoeni Loan |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
R1 |
18:48.2 |
+3:55.4 +0.4 |
83.9 8.95 |
||||
80. | #122 |
Bannerot Jordan - Cherrier Maxime |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2S |
18:48.6 |
+3:55.8 +0.4 |
83.9 8.97 |
||||
81. | #74 |
Mathis Alexandre - Lebanner Kévin |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
18:50.7 |
+3:57.9 +2.1 |
83.7 9.05 |
||||
82. | #72 |
Freidinger Carine - Billotte Flora |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
19:04.1 |
+4:11.3 +13.4 |
82.8 9.56 |
||||
83. | #76 |
Andreux Gaël - Pfund Stéphane |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
19:05.1 |
+4:12.3 +1.0 |
82.7 9.59 |
||||
84. | #25 |
Martins Marc-Antoine - Katona Martine |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2/14 |
19:33.8 |
+4:41.0 +28.7 |
80.7 10.68 |
||||
85. | #63 |
Benoit Claude - Benoit Geneviève |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
19:57.4 |
+5:04.6 +23.6 |
79.1 11.58 |
||||
86. | #62 |
Niklaus Dylan - Uhlrich Patricia |
Opel Corsa A |
F2/13 |
19:59.7 |
+5:06.9 +2.3 |
78.9 11.67 |
||||
87. | #95 |
Mauvais Michel - Jeudy Alexis |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
A5 |
20:06.5 |
+5:13.7 +6.8 |
78.5 11.93 |
||||
88. | #99 |
Flohr Christophe - Humblot Nicolas |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
20:11.8 |
+5:19.0 +5.3 |
78.1 12.13 |
||||
89. | #107 |
von Känel Thomas - von Känel Eric |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
20:16.7 |
+5:23.9 +4.9 |
77.8 12.32 |
||||
90. | #90 |
Regnaud Gilles - Regnaud Cyril |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2/12 |
20:24.1 |
+5:31.3 +7.4 |
77.3 12.60 |
||||
91. | #61 |
Niklaus Loïc - Niklaus Amandine |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
F2/13 |
21:16.3 |
+6:23.5 +52.2 |
74.2 14.58 |
||||
92. | #82 |
Personne Régis - Pernot Sandrine |
Renault Clio Rally5 |
|
Rally5 |
22:05.3 |
+7:12.5 +49.0 |
71.4 16.44 |
|||
93. | #98 |
Gravallon Laëtitia - Bonin Louise |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
R1 |
22:52.7 |
+7:59.9 +47.4 |
69.0 18.25 |
||||
94. | #16 |
Laurency Paul - Leuvrey Jérémy |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
F2/14 |
23:19.1 |
+8:26.3 +26.4 |
67.7 19.25 |
||||
95. | #108 |
Cervera Alexandre - Colasurdo Manon |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
24:00.8 |
+9:08.0 +41.7 |
65.7 20.84 |
||||
96. | #47 |
Roger Thibaut - Ogier Cédric |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
31:32.3 |
+16:39.5 +7:31.5 |
50.0 38.00 |
|||
Retirements
18 (18 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #11 |
Grosjean Nicolas - Eble Julien | Peugeot 306 Maxi |
CD-***
|
A7K | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #15 |
Lanquetin Mickaël - Lanquetin Laëtitia | Peugeot 306 S16 | F2/14 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #22 |
Farine Benoit - Waeber Claudia | Renault Clio RS | JU *** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #28 |
Dieudonné Rémi - Thimont Jérémy | Peugeot 309 GTI | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #29 |
Coulin Baptiste - Deschaseaux Lou | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #30 |
Beaussart Jérôme - Beaussart Lucas | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #42 |
Dehner Michaël - Hennequin Sébastien | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #52 |
Pinot Thomas - Grillot Olivier | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #53 |
Valdenaire Thibault - Perroz Sarah | Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #60 |
Scheidt Jimmy - Jobert Aurélien | Peugeot 206 XS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #64 |
Petit David - Laine Sébastien | Renault Clio RS | A7 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #83 |
Chaillard Robin - Pidancier Josselin | Peugeot 106 XSi | F2/12 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #88 |
Cuney René - Cuney Matteo | Peugeot 205 Rallye | F2/12 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #96 |
Bondenet Philippe - Boughachiche Robin | Ford Fiesta R1 | R1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #101 |
Parent Thomas - Llado Julien | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #106 |
Cottet Julien - Rougeux Merry | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #114 |
Brugirard Etienne - Pepe Sorenza | Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #118 |
Larere Quentin - Huguenot Mélanie | Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | Mechanical |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [15. 7. 2023]