Rudskogsprinten 1997
5. 10. 1997 • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 35 (35 on list)
1. | #48 |
Matheson Holm Jacob - Nielsen Dag-Henning |
Ford Escort BDA NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS11 |
16:43 (1003) |
||||||
2. | #47 |
Lund Svein - Ryrlén Klas-Göran |
Ford Escort BDA NAF Fredrikstad |
NAS11 |
16:44 (1004) |
+1 +1 |
|||||
3. | #70 |
Røyneberg Arne - Viker Rune |
Opel Astra GSi 16V NMK Tonsberg |
A7 |
16:45 (1005) |
+2 +1 |
|||||
4. | #66 |
Lukashaugen Bjørn - Gundersen Kari |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III KNA Kongsvinger |
N4 |
16:56 (1016) |
+13 +11 |
|||||
5. | #50 |
Heller Torfinn - Kopperud Pål |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA I. Østfold |
NAS11 |
17:07 (1027) |
+24 +11 |
|||||
6. | #42 |
Bryntesson Stefan - Nilsson Ronny |
Toyota Starlet Årjängs MK |
NAS10 |
17:08 (1028) |
+25 +1 |
|||||
7. | #65 |
Ottosen Oddbjørn - Harring Raymond |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 NMK Hadeland |
N4 |
17:17 (1037) |
+34 +9 |
|||||
8. | #55 |
Heitmann Tom - Nilsen Mari |
Honda Civic VTEC NMK Alta |
N2 |
17:20 (1040) |
+37 +3 |
|||||
9. | #31 |
Thømte Hans Gunnar - Thømte Jan Erik |
Ford Escort RS 2000 KNA Oslo |
NAS13 |
17:39 (1059) |
+56 +19 |
|||||
10. | #36 |
Tøftum Roger - Lien Sven |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Drammen |
NAS13 |
17:51 (1071) |
+1:08 +12 |
|||||
11. | #54 |
Baardseth jr. Terje - Evjenn Thomas |
Toyota Corolla KNA Moss |
N2 |
18:03 (1083) |
+1:20 +12 |
|||||
12. | #46 |
Hansen Morten Bo - Andersgard Jeanette |
Opel Ascona B KNA Oslo |
NAS11 |
18:24 (1104) |
+1:41 +21 |
|||||
13. | #10 |
Pedersen Stein Åge - Næss Kjell Arild |
Volvo 240 NMK Sarpsborg |
VOC17 |
18:26 (1106) |
+1:43 +2 |
|||||
14. | #7 |
Alnæs Roger - Gulbrandsen Morten |
Volvo 244 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VOC17 |
18:34 (1114) |
+1:51 +8 |
|||||
15. | #22 |
Ramstad Per - Kvamdal Mats P. |
Volvo 240 KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC18 |
18:36 (1116) |
+1:53 +2 |
|||||
16. | #56 |
Haraldsen Øyvind - Sanbæk Ole Sigvart |
Opel Corsa NMK Follo |
N2 |
18:36 (1116) |
+1:53 +0 |
|||||
17. | #25 |
Teigen Syver Terje - Myrvang Trond Helge |
Datsun 1600 KNA Sør-Gudbrandsdal |
NAS13 |
18:37 (1117) |
+1:54 +1 |
|||||
18. | #29 |
Bakken Svein - Bakken Emil |
Opel Ascona NMK Hønefoss |
NAS13 |
18:45 (1125) |
+2:02 +8 |
|||||
19. | #21 |
Hauger Tom Erik - Tønsberg Vegard |
Volvo 240 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
VOC18 |
19:08 (1148) |
+2:25 +23 |
|||||
20. | #19 |
Fagerlid Knut - Lingjærde Tore Schanche |
Volvo 242 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VOC18 |
19:09 (1149) |
+2:26 +1 |
|||||
21. | #32 |
Sandstedt Jan Snorre - Bøe Tom Jørgen |
Opel Ascona Club NAF |
NAS13 |
19:17 (1157) |
+2:34 +8 |
|||||
22. | #14 |
Dypdalen Helge - Thorbjørnsen Pål |
Volvo 242 KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC18 |
19:31 (1171) |
+2:48 +14 |
|||||
23. | #6 |
Kristoffersen Knut Georg - Elvestad Jo |
Volvo 240 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VOC17 |
19:34 (1174) |
+2:51 +3 |
|||||
24. | #58 |
Håkonsen Lasse - Johansen Gjert Erik |
Opel Corsa NAF Fredrikstad |
N2 |
19:38 (1178) |
+2:55 +4 |
|||||
25. | #15 |
Lia Per Inge - Osmundnes Bernt A. |
Volvo 242 KNA I. Østfold |
VOC18 |
19:59 (1199) |
+3:16 +21 |
|||||
26. | #33 |
Jahrmann Jan-Widar - Jahrmann Solveig |
Volvo 242 NMK Hadeland |
NAS13 |
20:27 (1227) |
+3:44 +28 |
|||||
27. | #37 |
Moseby Per Egil - Dahl Per Arne |
Ford Escort RS NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS13 |
20:53 (1253) |
+4:10 +26 |
|||||
28. | #20 |
Eliassen Dag - Brænna Lars |
Volvo 244 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
VOC18 |
21:06 (1266) |
+4:23 +13 |
|||||
29. | #9 |
Berg Bjørn - Listuen Tore |
Volvo 242 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VOC17 |
21:51 (1311) |
+5:08 +45 |
|||||
30. | #1 |
Hjermstad Torbjørn - Solberg Terje |
Opel Kadett KNA I. Østfold |
NAS16 |
21:57 (1317) |
+5:14 +6 |
|||||
31. | #30 |
Skogli Ole Gunnar - Baksvar Gro Anita |
Opel Ascona NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
22:49 (1369) |
+6:06 +52 |
|||||
32. | #57 |
Iversen Hans Roar - Nessjøen Magnus |
Opel Corsa NMK Tønsberg |
N2 |
22:52 (1372) |
+6:09 +3 |
|||||
33. | #17 |
Grefsrud Knut Aril - Furuseth Roger |
Volvo 240 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VOC18 |
22:55 (1375) |
+6:12 +3 |
|||||
34. | #51 |
Paulsen Øyvind - Granheim Anders |
Volkswagen Golf KNA Halden |
NAS11 |
25:46 (1546) |
+9:03 +2:51 |
|||||
35. | #2 |
Wasa Trond Erik - Wasa Marianne |
Renault NMK Hamar |
NAS16 |
31:46 (1906) |
+15:03 +6:00 |
|||||
Retirements
5 (5 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #8 |
Nygren Tom - Nygren Terje |
Volvo 242 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VOC17 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #18 |
Nordli Ronny - Vestli Svend-Arild |
Volvo 244 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
VOC18 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #28 |
Røed Hans-Christian - Thoreby John |
Volvo 242 KNA Halden |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #38 |
Olsen Geir Olav - Nordstrand John G. |
Opel Manta KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #75 |
Kolberg Thomas - Winger Kristin |
Mazda 323 GT-R NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A8 | Retired |