2. Tramo Cronometrado de Tierra Parajes de Cazorla 2023
11. 3. 2023 • Automóvil Club Zarcilla de Ramos • gravel 36.80 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 15 (15 on list)
1. | #1 |
Ruiz Ruiz Jonatan - Sánchez Ortega Raquel |
Peugeot 308 N5 Automóvil Club de Lorca |
693*** | 1 |
22:43.912 |
97.1 |
||||
2. | #4 |
Cruz Martínez Diego - Castillejo García Alejandro |
Peugeot 208 Rally4 Escudería del Mármol |
950*** | 2 |
23:26.693 |
+42.781 +42.781 |
94.2 1.16 |
|||
3. | #7 |
Rubio Carrillo Antonio - Franco Morán Víctor |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Escudería del Mármol |
172*** | 2 |
23:28.956 |
+45.044 +2.263 |
94.0 1.22 |
|||
4. | #6 |
González Carrasco Sergio - Soler Pérez Eduardo |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Automóvil Club de Lorca |
2 |
23:48.005 |
+1:04.093 +19.049 |
92.8 1.74 |
||||
5. | #3 |
García López Javier - Guerrero Amate Rocío del Mar |
Škoda Fabia R2 Automóvil Club Comarca de Níjar |
2 |
24:32.935 |
+1:49.023 +44.930 |
89.9 2.96 |
||||
6. | #5 |
Blanco Benito Pedro Ángel - González González Carlos |
Peugeot 206 RC La Ruina Racing |
2 |
24:54.617 |
+2:10.705 +21.682 |
88.6 3.55 |
||||
7. | #11 |
García Villegas Hugo - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. |
Hyundai Getz C.D. Plemar Sport |
070*** | 2 |
25:40.527 |
+2:56.615 +45.910 |
86.0 4.80 |
|||
8. | #9 |
Villatoro Alonso Fernando - Pérez Orellana Antonio |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Germán Leal Competición |
2 |
25:41.901 |
+2:57.989 +1.374 |
85.9 4.84 |
||||
9. | #17 |
Escalona Piña Juan - Rodríguez Benítez Alicia |
Toyota Aygo C.D. Plemar Sport |
2 |
26:15.401 |
+3:31.489 +33.500 |
84.1 5.75 |
||||
10. | #10 |
García Pérez José Miguel - García Sánchez Marina |
Peugeot 205 Automóvil Club Zarcilla de Ramos |
2 |
26:34.528 |
+3:50.616 +19.127 |
83.1 6.27 |
||||
11. | #16 |
Puertas Francisco - Sánchez Acacio José Manuel |
Toyota Aygo Automóvil Club Comarca de Níjar |
2 |
26:40.459 |
+3:56.547 +5.931 |
82.8 6.43 |
||||
12. | #8 |
Martínez Franco Iván - Martínez Bernal Roberto Carlos |
Peugeot 208 R2 Automóvil Club de Lorca |
106*** | 2 |
27:13.877 |
+4:29.965 +33.418 |
81.1 7.34 |
|||
13. | #18 |
Pérez Góngora Juan - Rull Archilla Antonio Jesus |
Toyota Aygo Automóvil Club Comarca de Níjar |
2 |
27:33.300 |
+4:49.388 +19.423 |
80.1 7.86 |
||||
14. | #2 |
Pérez-Castejón García José - Peñas Giménez María Isabel |
Subaru Impreza Automóvil Club de Lorca |
1 |
31:55.804 |
+9:11.892 +4:22.504 |
69.2 15.00 |
||||
15. | #12 |
Pérez Castro Antonio - Castro Gracia José A. |
Citroën AX Escudería Poniente de Granada |
2 |
35:10.111 |
+12:26.199 +3:14.307 |
62.8 20.28 |
||||
Retirements
2 (2 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #14 |
Sánchez-Manzanera Sánchez Francisco Javier - Barroso García Esmeralda |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Automóvil Club Zarcilla de Ramos |
LO-*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #15 |
Lorente Peris Juan Manuel - Montoya Barraquel Dioni |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v A. C. Rincón de la Seca |
2 | Didn't start |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [13. 3. 2023]