3. Tramo Cronometrado Tierra Villa de Félix 2023
25. 2. 2023, Félix • C.D. CODA • gravel 32.80 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 14 (14 on list)
1. | #1 |
Mulero José Carlos - Fernández Mula Carlos |
Toyota GR Yaris RZ Automóvil Club de Lorca |
446***
|
2 |
23:35.3 |
83.4 |
||||
2. | #6 |
García Gutiérrez Miguel - Román Ruiz Osel |
Renault Clio Rally5 Escudería Milesocasiones.com |
FZ-***
|
3 |
24:39.2 |
+1:03.9 +1:03.9 |
79.8 1.95 |
|||
3. | #2 |
Pérez Cervera Juan - Pérez Cano-Caballero María |
Renault Clio Sport Motor Club Alcalá Real |
B-1*** | 2 |
26:04.5 |
+2:29.2 +1:25.3 |
75.5 4.55 |
|||
4. | #8 |
García López Javier - Guerrero Amate Rocío del Mar |
Škoda Fabia R2 Automóvil Club Comarca de Níjar |
498*** | 2 |
26:13.0 |
+2:37.7 +8.5 |
75.1 4.81 |
|||
5. | #3 |
Blanco Benito Pedro Ángel - González González Carlos |
Peugeot 206 RC La Ruina Racing |
742*** | 2 |
26:14.4 |
+2:39.1 +1.4 |
75.0 4.85 |
|||
6. | #12 |
Díaz Machado Javier - Navarro Díaz Jesús |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Local Sport |
A-3*** | 3 |
26:56.7 |
+3:21.4 +42.3 |
73.0 6.14 |
|||
7. | #10 |
Villatoro Alonso Fernando - Pérez Orellana Antonio |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Germán Leal Competición |
3 |
27:21.8 |
+3:46.5 +25.1 |
71.9 6.91 |
||||
8. | #16 |
Puertas Francisco - Sánchez Acacio José Manuel |
Toyota Aygo Automóvil Club Comarca de Níjar |
436*** | 3 |
27:28.1 |
+3:52.8 +6.3 |
71.6 7.10 |
|||
9. | #15 |
Pérez Raluy Víctor - Arrebola Miguel |
Toyota Aygo Dbr Escudería |
921*** | 3 |
27:28.3 |
+3:53.0 +0.2 |
71.6 7.10 |
|||
10. | #18 |
García Villegas Hugo - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. |
Hyundai Getz C.D. Plemar Sport |
070*** | 2 |
27:30.6 |
+3:55.3 +2.3 |
71.5 7.17 |
|||
11. | #14 |
Escalona Piña Juan - Rodríguez Benítez Alicia |
Toyota Aygo C.D. Plemar Sport |
870*** | 3 |
27:37.7 |
+4:02.4 +7.1 |
71.2 7.39 |
|||
12. | #19 |
Pérez Castro Antonio - Castro Gracia José A. |
Citroën AX Escudería Poniente de Granada |
B-9*** | 3 |
28:23.5 |
+4:48.2 +45.8 |
69.3 8.79 |
|||
13. | #17 |
Pérez Góngora Juan - Rull Archilla Antonio Jesus |
Toyota Aygo Automóvil Club Comarca de Níjar |
3 |
29:00.7 |
+5:25.4 +37.2 |
67.8 9.92 |
||||
14. | #9 |
Torrens Puigserver Neus - Hinojosa Castro Esther |
Hyundai i20 Escudería Costa Nord |
401*** | 2 |
31:20.4 |
+7:45.1 +2:19.7 |
62.8 14.18 |
|||
Retirements
3 (3 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #4 |
Perelló Llorenç - Roseware Mathiews |
Ford Fiesta N5 Escudería Costa Nord |
453*** | 1 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #5 |
Cabezas Romero Juan Carlos - Cabello Cubero Cristina |
Volkswagen Polo Proto Escudería Esalto |
1 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #11 |
Lorente Peris Juan Manuel - Montoya Barraquel Dioni |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v A. C. Rincón de la Seca |
174*** | 2 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [25. 2. 2023]
III TC de TIERRA VILLA DE FELIX
FAATV PRENSA]
FAATV PRENSA]