Finalsprinten 2022
15. 10. 2022 • Eskilstuna MK • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 83 (83 on list)
1. | #22 |
Saarinen Jari - Nordh Lena |
Hyundai i20 R5 |
SP *** | 4WD |
5:51.1 |
|||||
2. | #18 |
Göthberg Per - Lindeblad Minna |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
YEG*** | 4WD |
5:53.8 |
+2.7 +2.7 |
||||
3. | #105 |
Persson Leif - Sjöberg Mattias |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
CME*** | 4WD |
5:58.4 |
+7.3 +4.6 |
||||
4. | #21 |
Vahlund Örjan - Lundström Mats |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
CEX*** | 4WD |
6:07.2 |
+16.1 +8.8 |
||||
5. | #24 |
Andersson Kent - Persson Leif |
Ford Fiesta R5 |
EPH*** | 4WD |
6:10.4 |
+19.3 +3.2 |
||||
6. | #23 |
Jakobsson Ronnie - Jakobsson Mikaela |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
XXK*** | 4WD |
6:10.9 |
+19.8 +0.5 |
||||
7. | #25 |
Wikström Jan - Kågström Mattias |
Ford Fiesta R5 |
AJC*** | 4WD |
6:13.3 |
+22.2 +2.4 |
||||
8. | #28 |
Malm Anton - Karlsson Ludwig |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
STK*** | 4WD |
6:14.0 |
+22.9 +0.7 |
||||
9. | #27 |
Nordh Leif - Ekman Anders |
Hyundai i20 R5 |
SP *** | 4WD |
6:14.4 |
+23.3 +0.4 |
||||
10. | #102 |
Ström Christer - Johansson Marie |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
XOW*** | 4WD |
6:18.5 |
+27.4 +4.1 |
||||
11. | #19 |
Jakobsson Martin - Vallberg Alva |
Ford Fiesta R5 |
EAD*** | 4WD |
6:20.6 |
+29.5 +2.1 |
||||
12. | #51 |
Pettersson Rasmus - Hurtig Ulrika |
Volvo 940 |
DFO*** | 2WD B |
6:22.5 |
+31.4 +1.9 |
||||
13. | #35 |
Borgström Dennis - Ljung Madelene |
Volvo 944 |
OFO*** | 2WD A |
6:23.1 |
+32.0 +0.6 |
||||
14. | #34 |
Eriksson Lars - Karlsson Urban |
Seat Ibiza |
ABG*** | 2WD A |
6:24.1 |
+33.0 +1.0 |
||||
15. | #41 |
Fogdeby Alexander - Wahlsten Tobias |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
RYK*** | 2WD B |
6:24.7 |
+33.6 +0.6 |
||||
16. | #37 |
Eriksson Robert - Sudries Fabien |
Renault Clio R3 |
XZY*** | 2WD A |
6:26.5 |
+35.4 +1.8 |
||||
17. | #46 |
Gustavsson Kristian - Gustafsson Björn |
Volvo 240 |
OCF*** | 2WD B |
6:27.3 |
+36.2 +0.8 |
||||
18. | #103 |
Ackesten Johan - Andersson Magnus |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
ARH*** | 4WD |
6:27.6 |
+36.5 +0.3 |
||||
19. | #65 |
Svensson Robin - Dankemeier Albert |
Volvo 242 |
JNB*** | 2WD C |
6:30.0 |
+38.9 +2.4 |
||||
20. | #72 |
Berglund Niklas - Stålberg Jan-Olov |
Volvo 940 |
DLF*** | VOC A/B |
6:31.2 |
+40.1 +1.2 |
||||
21. | #42 |
Karlsson Kjell - Elg Per-Ola |
Renault Mégane |
USY*** | 2WD B |
6:33.3 |
+42.2 +2.1 |
||||
22. | #55 |
Memic Emir - Lundgren Dahlqvist Melker |
Volvo 740 |
EKC*** | 2WD C |
6:37.0 |
+45.9 +3.7 |
||||
23. | #39 |
Björkman Håkan - Björkman Denise |
Opel Ascona B |
AJR*** | 2WD A |
6:37.4 |
+46.3 +0.4 |
||||
24. | #29 |
Jakobsson Hannah - Jakobsson Malin |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
WTP*** | 4WD |
6:37.8 |
+46.7 +0.4 |
||||
25. | #5 |
Mossberg Rickard - Mossberg Stina |
Volkswagen Golf IV |
RBP*** | Grupp E |
6:38.4 |
+47.3 +0.6 |
||||
26. | #45 |
Gustafsson Nicklas - Fredriksson Tomas |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 |
FMR*** | 2WD B |
6:39.1 |
+48.0 +0.7 |
||||
27. | #53 |
Alarik Martin - Karlsson Urban |
BMW 323 Ti Compact |
RCC*** | 2WD C |
6:39.4 |
+48.3 +0.3 |
||||
28. | #47 |
Bernhardsson Kalle - Palmkvist Mats |
Opel Ascona B |
KMC*** | 2WD B |
6:39.7 |
+48.6 +0.3 |
||||
29. | #88 |
Nilsson Ludwig - Pettersson Albin |
Peugeot 206 |
RHY*** | VOC C |
6:40.1 |
+49.0 +0.4 |
||||
30. | #2 |
Carlberg Hugo - Carlberg Stefan |
Volvo 240 |
DOT*** | Ungdomsrally |
6:40.4 |
+49.3 +0.3 |
||||
31. | #52 |
Andersson Mikael - Gunnarsson Jonas |
Volvo 940 |
BJB*** | 2WD C |
6:41.1 |
+50.0 +0.7 |
||||
32. | #71 |
Jansson Marcus - Bastås Niklas |
Volvo 240 |
NMA*** | VOC A/B |
6:41.2 |
+50.1 +0.1 |
||||
33. | #60 |
Karlsson Fredrik - Thor Lukas |
Volvo 940 |
PZP*** | 2WD C |
6:41.5 |
+50.4 +0.3 |
||||
34. | #9 |
Resare Viktor - Karlsson Andreas |
Volkswagen Golf |
RZP*** | Grupp E |
6:42.0 |
+50.9 +0.5 |
||||
35. | #101 |
Lindholm Max - Tapper Razmus |
Volvo 940 |
CZE*** | VOC C |
6:42.4 |
+51.3 +0.4 |
||||
36. | #4 |
Fällman Emil - Solenö Niklas |
Volvo 940 |
PXK*** | Ungdomsrally |
6:42.8 |
+51.7 +0.4 |
||||
37. | #64 |
Andersson Simon - Andersson Rikard |
Opel Ascona B |
JZY*** | 2WD C |
6:43.2 |
+52.1 +0.4 |
||||
38. | #54 |
Eriksson Rasmus - Johansson Jonathan |
Škoda Fabia R2 |
YFG*** | 2WD C |
6:44.4 |
+53.3 +1.2 |
||||
39. | #58 |
Wallman Magnus - Odelius Steven |
BMW 325i E36 |
PTP*** | 2WD C |
6:46.0 |
+54.9 +1.6 |
||||
40. | #66 |
Achrén Thomas - Forsell Rickard |
BMW 325i |
RAE*** | 2WD C |
6:46.0 |
+54.9 +0.0 |
||||
41. | #87 |
Ljungberg Gustav - Ljungberg Magnus |
Volvo 940 |
ELB*** | VOC C |
6:47.6 |
+56.5 +1.6 |
||||
42. | #104 |
Ström Victor - Ström Jan |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
EBC*** | 2WD C |
6:48.0 |
+56.9 +0.4 |
||||
43. | #70 |
Gabrielsson Anders - Jonsson Mikael |
Volvo 240 |
HEF*** | 2WD C |
6:48.6 |
+57.5 +0.6 |
||||
44. | #7 |
Johansson Håkan - Johansson Elin |
Volkswagen Golf IV |
PPS*** | Grupp E |
6:48.9 |
+57.8 +0.3 |
||||
45. | #17 |
Ekengren Patrik - Wikström Niklas |
Volkswagen Golf IV |
RCF*** | Grupp E |
6:49.3 |
+58.2 +0.4 |
||||
46. | #57 |
Bohm Lennart - Carlsson Kjell |
Toyota Starlet |
MFZ*** | 2WD C |
6:50.0 |
+58.9 +0.7 |
||||
47. | #31 |
Moberg Rikard - Gustafsson Örjan |
Volvo 242 |
MOB*** | 2WD A |
6:51.3 |
+1:00.2 +1.3 |
||||
48. | #59 |
Eriksson Kjell - Persson Ellinor |
Renault Clio |
MCP*** | 2WD C |
6:52.2 |
+1:01.1 +0.9 |
||||
49. | #78 |
Persson Rickard - Storm Mats |
Volvo 940 |
PWC*** | VOC C |
6:52.2 |
+1:01.1 +0.0 |
||||
50. | #1 |
Thunström Arvid - Thunström Jacob |
Volkswagen Golf III |
PDR*** | Ungdomsrally |
6:53.5 |
+1:02.4 +1.3 |
||||
51. | #83 |
Eriksson Lasse - Bergkvist Stig |
Volvo 940 |
ECR*** | VOC C |
6:54.1 |
+1:03.0 +0.6 |
||||
52. | #67 |
Jäderlund Sebastian - Haatainen Christian |
Peugeot 306 GTI |
RFY*** | 2WD C |
6:54.2 |
+1:03.1 +0.1 |
||||
53. | #86 |
Parkatti Gabriel - Parkatti Tony |
Volvo 240 |
DBS*** | VOC C |
6:54.8 |
+1:03.7 +0.6 |
||||
54. | #85 |
Sikberg Albin - Åkerlund Olle |
Volvo 242 |
FAZ*** | VOC C |
6:56.6 |
+1:05.5 +1.8 |
||||
55. | #14 |
Jansson Joacim - Hallonbacka Linnéa |
Volkswagen Golf IV |
RBJ*** | Grupp E |
6:56.6 |
+1:05.5 +0.0 |
||||
56. | #6 |
Rydholm Peter - Rydholm Tobias |
Audi 80 |
PGY*** | Grupp E |
6:58.0 |
+1:06.9 +1.4 |
||||
57. | #91 |
Myrdahl Kent - Melwinsson Denso |
Volvo 940 |
EJD*** | VOC C |
6:58.1 |
+1:07.0 +0.1 |
||||
58. | #48 |
Pettersson Hasse - Bäckström Arne |
Volvo 240 |
HTP*** | 2WD B |
6:58.9 |
+1:07.8 +0.8 |
||||
59. | #75 |
Olsson Krister - Johansson Cecilia |
Volvo 940 |
EJD*** | VOC C |
6:59.4 |
+1:08.3 +0.5 |
||||
60. | #40 |
Jansson Dick - Karlsson Niklas |
Volkswagen Golf II |
LPX*** | 2WD B |
7:01.4 |
+1:10.3 +2.0 |
||||
61. | #92 |
Fogdeby Ludwig - Andersson Daniel |
Volvo 940 |
HTR*** | VOC C |
7:04.0 |
+1:12.9 +2.6 |
||||
62. | #16 |
Palmqvist Malin - Ylitalo Alexander |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
MPL*** | Grupp E |
7:04.4 |
+1:13.3 +0.4 |
||||
63. | #8 |
Ekengren Anders - Fredriksson Erik |
Volkswagen Golf IV |
RCF*** | Grupp E |
7:04.7 |
+1:13.6 +0.3 |
||||
64. | #10 |
Foderus Viktor - Göransson Lennart |
Toyota Corolla |
HLT*** | Grupp E |
7:06.6 |
+1:15.5 +1.9 |
||||
65. | #82 |
Hellström Daniel - Karlsson Jan-Erik |
Volvo 940 |
OPT*** | VOC C |
7:06.7 |
+1:15.6 +0.1 |
||||
66. | #32 |
Helén Roger - Franzén Isaksson Tula |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V |
WKG*** | 2WD A |
7:09.6 |
+1:18.5 +2.9 |
||||
67. | #90 |
Gustavsson Lasse - Berg Johnny |
Volvo 940 |
EXT*** | VOC C |
7:11.1 |
+1:20.0 +1.5 |
||||
68. | #89 |
Hellman Andreas - Wanrud Oskar |
Volvo 244 |
AHN*** | VOC C |
7:13.5 |
+1:22.4 +2.4 |
||||
69. | #79 |
Langetoft Malvina - Bergeås Sara |
Volvo 940 |
DXJ*** | VOC C |
7:15.3 |
+1:24.2 +1.8 |
||||
70. | #77 |
Lamprecht Alva - Särnholm Sandra |
Volkswagen Golf V |
WOB*** | VOC C |
7:17.1 |
+1:26.0 +1.8 |
||||
71. | #80 |
Boström Anton - Berg Samuel |
Volvo 940 |
DMA*** | VOC C |
7:17.1 |
+1:26.0 +0.0 |
||||
72. | #38 |
Bååth Kenth - Bååth Ronja |
Volvo 164 E |
CMP*** | 2WD A |
7:18.3 |
+1:27.2 +1.2 |
||||
73. | #61 |
Svensson Fredrik - Svensson Veine |
Volvo 142 |
AAN*** | 2WD C |
7:18.8 |
+1:27.7 +0.5 |
||||
74. | #68 |
Mogeswärd Anton - Nilsson Selma |
Volvo 244 |
KSY*** | 2WD C |
7:19.4 |
+1:28.3 +0.6 |
||||
75. | #56 |
Blom Zandra - Wistrand Jonas |
Opel Ascona B |
BLR*** | 2WD C |
7:20.9 |
+1:29.8 +1.5 |
||||
76. | #15 |
Fransson Stefan - Einerfeldt Per-Olof |
Volkswagen Golf V |
UUF*** | Grupp E |
7:21.1 |
+1:30.0 +0.2 |
||||
77. | #84 |
Lamprecht Andrea - Grundtman-Ogeheim Felicia |
Volvo 940 |
KUA*** | VOC C |
7:26.4 |
+1:35.3 +5.3 |
||||
78. | #81 |
Blom Tim - Eriksson Gustav |
Volvo 940 |
PMA*** | VOC C |
7:28.0 |
+1:36.9 +1.6 |
||||
79. | #76 |
Forsman Jesper - Sohlberg Magnus |
Volvo 240 |
EGL*** | VOC C |
7:29.0 |
+1:37.9 +1.0 |
||||
80. | #3 |
Johansson Leo - Fredrikson Ulrik |
Volvo 940 |
Ungdomsrally |
7:35.8 |
+1:44.7 +6.8 |
|||||
81. | #12 |
Victorsson Pernilla - Carlsson Per |
Nissan Almera |
TJT*** | Grupp E |
7:38.7 |
+1:47.6 +2.9 |
||||
82. | #74 |
Svensson Tony - Fredriksson Anders |
Volvo 944 |
BLX*** | VOC C |
8:12.4 |
+2:21.3 +33.7 |
||||
83. | #13 |
Elofsson Mikael - Svanhult Anton |
Volkswagen Golf II |
NDX*** | Grupp E |
9:42.3 |
+3:51.2 +1:29.9 |
||||
Retirements
10 (10 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #20 |
Pettersson Gunder - Ek Göran | Subaru Impreza GT | DFF*** | 4WD | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #26 |
Westerdahl Torbjörn - Branzell Joachim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | DGZ*** | 4WD | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #30 |
Hanhela Stefan - Hanhela Elisabeth | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | XZA*** | 2WD A | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #33 |
Björnvad Jonas - Björnvad Ulf | Volkswagen Polo MK5 | XXY*** | 2WD A | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #43 |
Packalèn Stefan - Granfors Maria | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | WUO*** | 2WD B | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #44 |
Lindros Lars - Gustafsson Mikael | Opel Ascona | GRN*** | 2WD B | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #49 |
Kanerva Johan - Kanerva Göran | Volvo 242 | HZT*** | 2WD B | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #63 |
Hellberg Marcus - Sundin Martin | Volvo 242 | HTL*** | 2WD C | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #69 |
Burgi Marcel - Andersson Niklas | Opel Ascona B | KCA*** | 2WD C | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #73 |
Palm Conny - Palm Alexander | Volvo 940 | PGO*** | VOC C | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [15. 10. 2022]